May 5, 2023
|
Indiana University - Bloomington, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Zeller SR-4 Michigan 15.88 10.41 13.69
2 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Cincinnati 13.59 11.47 14.15
3 Ibukunoluwa Alfred JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 12.71 10.83 14.44
4 Collin Forrest FR-1 Indiana State 12.04 17.62 14.68
5 Daryl Black SR-4 Indiana State 12.50 17.79 14.70
6 Adam Wright FR-1 Michigan 14.79 11.84 14.79
7 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 12.76 18.24 14.83
8 Giovanni Alfred SR-4 Washington U. 12.20 12.05 14.87

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joshua Zeller SR-4 Michigan 13.60 16.05 10.07 9.52 16.19 16.73 1.9
2 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Cincinnati 14.36 11.92 10.77 12.64 18.67 14.08 2.7
3 Luigi Rivas SO-2 Indiana State 14.38 15.68 12.23 17.55 17.98 11.08 2.7
4 Ibukunoluwa Alfred JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14.48 18.54 16.22 17.52 10.28 12.75 2.7
5 Daryl Black SR-4 Indiana State 14.55 16.01 14.70 14.70 14.85 10.48 1.9
6 Giovanni Alfred SR-4 Washington U. 14.69 12.34 17.78 10.43 15.72 10.87 1.9
7 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 14.89 12.36 12.51 16.09 12.66 18.32 2.7
8 Collin Forrest FR-1 Indiana State 14.95 15.85 18.54 16.60 11.07 18.39 1.9
9 Adam Wright FR-1 Michigan 14.96 16.01 15.86 11.52 13.77 17.66 2.7
10 John Wetula JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15.44 13.75 12.66 14.05 15.60 12.51 1.9
11 Leo Warbington SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15.47 15.47 11.14 11.61 19.19 18.72 2.7
12 Joshua Mikulka FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.49 16.73 13.79 11.47 19.68 12.40 1.9
13 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 15.61 12.18 19.67 15.93 14.21 11.87 2.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brandon Johnson SO-2 Cincinnati 17.52 10.92 14.22 15.08 13.07 14.36
3 Luigi Rivas SO-2 Indiana State 13.81 17.26 10.93 13.95 13.52 14.38
4 Ibukunoluwa Alfred JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 11.88 14.77 12.31 13.76 11.30 14.48
7 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 13.11 14.00 10.43 10.87 13.41 14.89
9 Adam Wright FR-1 Michigan 14.07 14.37 11.37 12.12 16.16 14.96
11 Leo Warbington SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.40 11.76 15.32 19.96 17.33 15.47
13 Huntyr Butler FR-1 Rio Grande 15.46 14.83 13.27 10.93 13.12 15.61
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joshua Zeller SR-4 Michigan 13.60 10.07
5 Daryl Black SR-4 Indiana State 14.55 16.74
6 Giovanni Alfred SR-4 Washington U. 14.69 18.22
8 Collin Forrest FR-1 Indiana State 14.95 16.45
10 John Wetula JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15.44 18.84
12 Joshua Mikulka FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.49 14.87