January 20-21, 2023
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Laidler JR-3 Indiana 6.76 5.07 5.61 8.12
2 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 6.89 6.89 5.93 6.62
3 Trelee Banks FR-1 Indiana 6.92 6.16 8.03 6.51
4 Rodney Burns III   Unattached 6.93 6.59 7.42 7.63
5 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6.98 5.45 5.45 5.24
6 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.99 6.43 5.88 8.39
7 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 7.07 8.35 7.78 6.72
7 LaCarr Trent SR-4 Cincinnati 7.07 7.07 8.42 5.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Laidler JR-3 Indiana 7.52 7.45 6.63 6.83 5.95
2 Rodney Burns III   Unattached 5.72 6.00 5.03 6.89 5.24
3 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.50 8.98 6.06 6.96 4.88
4 Trelee Banks FR-1 Indiana 7.49 8.53 9.01 6.93 8.87
5 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 7.72 7.93 8.34 6.95 5.29
6 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.16 8.58 5.02 6.97 7.60
7 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.41 6.53 6.74 7.02 4.99
8 LaCarr Trent SR-4 Cincinnati 7.44 8.92 8.22 7.08 7.15
9 Brandon Bonsu   Unattached - Cincinnati 8.38 7.17 5.90 7.10 5.33
10 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 6.76 5.12 7.68 7.11 5.48
11 Gavin Cougle FR-1 Butler 5.76 9.35 6.91 7.19 6.69
12 Aiden Hamilton   Unattached - Indiana 8.22 9.16 7.50 7.21 7.72
13 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.84 6.59 8.84 7.24 8.55
14 Hugo Vazquez FR-1 Lindenwood 5.71 6.23 6.74 7.32 5.86
15 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.31 7.35 7.80 7.42 5.87
16 Ju'Qui Womack SR-4 Lindenwood 6.74 8.86 7.80 7.57 9.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Rodney Burns III   Unattached 6.89 8.27 8.55
5 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 6.95 9.04 8.83
7 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 7.02 7.37 5.83
8 LaCarr Trent SR-4 Cincinnati 7.08 7.58 5.46
15 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.42 5.72 8.02
16 Ju'Qui Womack SR-4 Lindenwood 7.57 9.47 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6.96 6.96
6 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.97 8.02
10 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 7.11 7.97
12 Aiden Hamilton   Unattached - Indiana 7.21 6.57
14 Hugo Vazquez FR-1 Lindenwood 7.32 5.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Laidler JR-3 Indiana 6.83 8.13 5.06
4 Trelee Banks FR-1 Indiana 6.93 6.93 5.27
9 Brandon Bonsu   Unattached - Cincinnati 7.10 7.74 8.95
11 Gavin Cougle FR-1 Butler 7.19 8.34 5.76
13 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.24 9.20 5.36

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trelee Banks FR-1 Indiana 28.15 23.39 25.33 21.65
2 John Colquitt FR-1 Indiana 23.36 24.46 24.24 22.03
3 Gavin Cougle FR-1 Butler 23.61 28.73 18.04 22.27
4 David Olowookere JR-3 Indiana 26.12 18.53 18.08 22.32
5 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 24.45 29.16 20.42 22.43
6 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 23.76 24.21 27.15 22.62
7 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 16.33 19.50 17.23 22.67
8 Brandon Bonsu   Unattached - Cincinnati 26.80 18.40 29.30 22.71
9 Jaylen Grimes FR-1 Indiana 27.59 19.38 21.66 22.80
10 LaCarr Trent SR-4 Cincinnati 16.49 25.42 24.97 22.90
11 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 27.98 18.58 17.20 22.93
12 Boris Charles SR-4 Lindenwood 23.67 19.31 25.28 22.98
13 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17.26 20.25 28.54 23.01
14 Romon Logan SO-2 Lindenwood 24.89 26.52 21.87 23.26
15 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 16.80 28.08 22.80 24.00
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jaylen Grimes FR-1 Indiana 22.80 22.80
15 Noah James JR-3 St. Norbert 20.88 24.00
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacob Ranker JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.80 22.43 26.25
6 Ben Bradley SO-2 Butler 26.70 22.62 26.70
8 Brandon Bonsu   Unattached - Cincinnati 18.17 22.71 19.99
10 LaCarr Trent SR-4 Cincinnati 16.26 22.90 20.84
14 Romon Logan SO-2 Lindenwood 17.68 23.26 27.92
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 John Colquitt FR-1 Indiana 17.85 17.41 17.85 21.37 21.81 22.03
3 Gavin Cougle FR-1 Butler 19.82 17.37 23.39 26.51 22.50 22.27
11 Jacob Matthews SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 19.95 26.60 26.60 28.90 18.81 22.93
12 Boris Charles SR-4 Lindenwood 25.51 20.00 18.39 22.06 27.35 22.98
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trelee Banks FR-1 Indiana 21.65
4 David Olowookere JR-3 Indiana 22.32
7 Leo Bouldin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 22.67
13 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 23.01

Men 200m Dash Fast Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Laidler JR-3 Indiana 19.62 19.62 27.17 21.56 17.68
2 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 24.46 21.81 16.09 22.03 19.17
3 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 25.18 16.03 25.18 22.89 27.01

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 38.77 51.01 57.14 55.09
2 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Indiana 49.00 51.04 59.72 56.66
3 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 41.36 51.06 37.28 51.06
4 Daniel Fenn SR-4 St. Norbert 1:02.07 52.16 43.30 1:05.20
5 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 55.88 52.22 41.78 1:07.89
6 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 1:08.34 52.97 47.15 1:00.92
7 Jimmy Davis FR-1 Butler 1:09.46 53.84 1:10.00 1:07.84
8 Jake Casey SR-4 Lindenwood 50.31 55.90 1:02.61 1:08.76
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:01.28 40.85 51.06 40.85 43.92
6 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 48.21 40.79 52.97 44.50 1:04.10
8 Jake Casey SR-4 Lindenwood 43.61 1:03.17 55.90 1:07.08 46.40
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 39.79 56.63 51.01
2 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Indiana 56.66 1:05.34 51.04
4 Daniel Fenn SR-4 St. Norbert 56.86 1:07.81 52.16
5 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 54.31 56.92 52.22
7 Jimmy Davis FR-1 Butler 38.77 1:08.38 53.84

Men 400m Dash Fast Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 David Olowookere JR-3 Indiana 49.01 46.07 41.17
2 Jaylen Grimes FR-1 Indiana 50.29 43.25 37.72
3 Michael Beros SO-2 Butler 50.57 1:00.18 1:01.70
4 Boris Charles SR-4 Lindenwood 50.71 48.69 1:03.39
5 Romon Logan SO-2 Lindenwood 51.17 1:01.92 49.13

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Raymond SO-2 Indiana 1:25.70 1:19.35 1:20.94
2 Sam Pearl SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:40.09 1:19.43 1:40.88
3 Keefer Soehngen FR-1 Indiana 1:13.48 1:19.87 1:31.06
4 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Indiana 1:24.42 1:21.17 1:45.53
5 Nico Colchico   Unattached - Indiana 1:36.66 1:21.91 1:22.73
6 Shaton Vaughn SR-4 Indiana 1:45.08 1:22.09 57.47
7 Dominique Hall SO-2 Cincinnati 1:42.88 1:22.30 1:14.90
8 Xavier Wills FR-1 Butler 1:21.02 1:22.67 1:04.49
9 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 1:10.73 1:25.21 1:16.69
10 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:32.11 1:29.42 1:16.01
11 Tommy Sonntag JR-3 Lindenwood 1:53.61 1:29.45 1:38.40
12 Landon Oxford FR-1 Lindenwood 1:45.29 1:31.55 1:43.46
13 Chad Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 1:17.06 1:37.54 1:58.03
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dominique Hall SO-2 Cincinnati 1:22.30 1:10.78 1:39.59 1:14.07 1:38.76 1:22.30 1:26.42
9 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 1:25.21 1:20.10 1:15.84 1:36.29 1:14.14 1:06.47 1:11.58
11 Tommy Sonntag JR-3 Lindenwood 1:29.45 1:18.72 1:40.19 1:18.72 1:12.46 1:34.82 1:54.50
12 Landon Oxford FR-1 Lindenwood 1:31.55 1:35.22 1:35.22 1:27.89 1:37.05 1:36.13 1:28.81
13 Chad Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 1:37.54 1:11.21 1:23.89 1:59.98 1:27.79 2:03.88 1:18.04
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nico Colchico   Unattached - Indiana 1:20.28 1:21.91 1:44.03 1:43.21
8 Xavier Wills FR-1 Butler 1:11.93 1:22.67 1:25.15 1:21.02
10 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:19.59 1:29.42 1:13.33 1:15.12
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Parker Raymond SO-2 Indiana 1:19.35
2 Sam Pearl SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:19.43
3 Keefer Soehngen FR-1 Indiana 1:19.87
4 Andrew Anderson FR-1 Indiana 1:21.17
6 Shaton Vaughn SR-4 Indiana 1:22.09

Men 800m Run Fast Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dustin Horter JR-3 Indiana 2:10.90 1:51.88 1:22.80
2 Abdelouakil Mustapha SR-4 Indianapolis 1:29.52 1:51.90 1:42.95
3 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:38.84 1:52.31 2:17.02
4 Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana 1:25.55 1:52.56 2:12.82
5 Nick Couyoumjian SO-2 Indiana 1:28.64 1:53.63 1:55.91
6 Devon Whitaker SO-2 Indianapolis 2:04.46 1:54.18 2:07.89
  Cole Raymond   Unattached - Indiana DNF DNF DNF

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Castillo FR-1 Indiana 1:54.82 2:22.38
2 Tom Saint-Juvin FR-1 Indianapolis 1:54.83 2:16.65
3 Bennett Dubois FR-1 Butler 1:55.14 1:48.24
4 Michael Dunagan SO-2 Butler 1:57.20 2:26.50
5 Kyle Smith SR-4 Cincinnati 1:57.22 1:41.99
6 Carter Schorr SO-2 Butler 1:57.91 1:24.90
7 Anders Hekkli FR-1 Lindenwood 2:03.33 1:33.73
8 Brady Mello SR-4 Lindenwood 2:05.42 2:25.49
9 Timothy Maxwell JR-3 Lindenwood 2:08.11 2:00.43
10 Matt Case SO-2 Lindenwood 2:17.03 2:12.92
11 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 2:21.50 2:56.88
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kyle Smith SR-4 Cincinnati 1:57.22 1:32.61
7 Anders Hekkli FR-1 Lindenwood 2:03.33 2:21.83
8 Brady Mello SR-4 Lindenwood 2:05.42 1:57.90
9 Timothy Maxwell JR-3 Lindenwood 2:08.11 1:38.65
10 Matt Case SO-2 Lindenwood 2:17.03 2:21.14
11 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 2:21.50 2:46.97
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Castillo FR-1 Indiana 2:12.05 1:50.23 1:54.82 1:29.56 2:13.20
2 Tom Saint-Juvin FR-1 Indianapolis 2:13.21 1:29.57 1:54.83 1:46.80 1:43.35
3 Bennett Dubois FR-1 Butler 2:06.66 2:15.87 1:55.14 1:58.60 1:27.51
4 Michael Dunagan SO-2 Butler 2:06.58 2:15.96 1:57.20 1:24.39 2:04.24
6 Carter Schorr SO-2 Butler 1:26.08 2:23.85 1:57.91 1:55.56 1:42.59

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Wirth JR-3 Cincinnati 3:44.03 4:38.19 3:53.88 4:06.18 3:44.03 5:05.27 4:18.49
2 Jake Bertelsen SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:50.64 5:03.28 4:05.15 4:12.73 4:50.64 5:18.44 5:20.97
3 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:13.04 3:57.86 3:35.09 4:13.04 4:56.06 4:58.59 5:26.43
4 Obsaa Feda JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 3:16.88 4:38.70 3:16.88 4:15.68 5:29.83 3:42.45 3:21.99
5 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 3:29.67 3:45.01 4:48.93 4:15.69 3:01.54 3:34.78 3:29.67
6 Max Polak SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:32.30 5:28.81 4:32.30 4:16.88 3:58.90 4:19.45 3:43.49
7 Colin Smith JR-3 Cincinnati 3:02.72 5:24.27 4:37.94 4:17.35 3:10.44 3:41.33 3:33.60
8 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 5:01.85 3:07.36 3:15.16 4:20.21 5:09.65 4:02.00 5:30.47
9 Garrett Hicks   Unattached - Indiana 4:10.30 5:10.26 3:36.40 4:20.72 5:02.44 5:10.26 5:02.44
10 Skylar Stidam JR-3 Indiana 5:19.45 5:24.69 5:01.12 4:21.84 4:08.75 4:42.79 4:42.79
11 Cole Raymond   Unattached - Indiana 3:52.40 5:35.40 5:14.27 4:24.09 4:47.86 4:53.14 5:35.40
12 Nate Lantz SO-2 Butler 4:31.12 3:59.22 4:47.07 4:25.80 3:32.64 4:23.15 5:00.36
13 Evan Hughes   Unattached - Miami (Ohio) 5:45.66 5:29.71 3:11.44 4:25.89 4:23.24 3:38.03 3:53.99
14 Harnoor Dosanjh JR-3 Indianapolis 3:35.56 5:32.65 4:18.14 4:26.12 3:14.27 4:44.75 4:31.45
15 Anders Hekkli FR-1 Lindenwood 5:15.44 4:29.21 4:45.53 4:31.93 3:45.71 4:50.97 4:45.53
16 Brody Hudson SO-2 Lindenwood 5:40.79 4:51.72 3:40.83 4:32.63 4:54.44 5:38.07 3:49.01
17 Andrew Mangum   Unattached - Indiana 5:07.97 5:10.72 4:37.72 4:34.97 4:45.97 4:29.47 3:56.48
  Nick Couyoumjian SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 4:20.21 4:22.82 3:09.96 3:02.15
9 Garrett Hicks   Unattached - Indiana 4:20.72 5:15.48 4:20.72 4:15.51
11 Cole Raymond   Unattached - Indiana 4:24.09 4:16.17 3:39.20 5:30.12
12 Nate Lantz SO-2 Butler 4:25.80 3:32.64 5:24.28 4:20.49
14 Harnoor Dosanjh JR-3 Indianapolis 4:26.12 3:19.59 3:30.24 4:31.45
15 Anders Hekkli FR-1 Lindenwood 4:31.93 5:42.64 5:31.76 4:42.81
16 Brody Hudson SO-2 Lindenwood 4:32.63 4:51.72 3:54.47 4:46.27
17 Andrew Mangum   Unattached - Indiana 4:34.97 3:12.48 3:17.98 5:21.72
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Wirth JR-3 Cincinnati 4:06.18 2:59.72 4:28.34
2 Jake Bertelsen SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:12.73 3:17.13 4:22.84
3 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:13.04 3:52.80 3:27.50
4 Obsaa Feda JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:15.68 3:52.67 4:51.48
5 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 4:15.69 3:45.01 3:11.77
6 Max Polak SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:16.88 3:38.35 2:59.82
7 Colin Smith JR-3 Cincinnati 4:17.35 5:01.10 4:01.91
10 Skylar Stidam JR-3 Indiana 4:21.84 4:06.13 5:40.40
13 Evan Hughes   Unattached - Miami (Ohio) 4:25.89 3:40.69 3:11.44
  Nick Couyoumjian SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Stevens Senior Unattached - Cincinnati 10:37.10 9:14.90 7:11.59 8:33.79 10:11.41
2 Bobby Ganser   Unattached - Cincinnati 6:34.01 8:55.85 9:43.13 8:45.34 11:22.95
3 Jackson Edwards SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7:49.38 7:38.59 8:10.96 8:59.51 10:52.81
4 Timothy Maxwell JR-3 Lindenwood 9:01.18 11:39.03 7:25.35 9:23.73 7:30.99
5 Brady Mello SR-4 Lindenwood 12:25.82 8:36.79 10:51.86 9:47.26 11:15.35
6 Matt Case SO-2 Lindenwood 11:48.45 12:44.38 7:58.51 10:21.44 12:19.52
  Tanner Williams   Unattached - Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run Fast Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charles Harders SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:17.18
2 Mhalicki Bronson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:25.97
3 AJ Goecker JR-3 Indianapolis 8:26.91
4 Lucas Liard JR-3 Indianapolis 8:28.43
5 Alexandre Rio FR-1 Indianapolis 8:35.58
6 Max Lauerman SO-2 Butler 8:52.11

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Pehlman   Unattached - Cincinnati 18:52.65 12:23.30 11:12.51 14:44.88
2 Collin Stevens   Unattached - Cincinnati 14:14.85 13:01.32 18:13.84 15:19.19
3 Spencer Hielkema JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 16:13.92 12:12.76 16:51.02 15:27.54
  Christian Stevens Senior Unattached - Cincinnati DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 John Colquitt FR-1 Indiana 8.96 8.22
2 Hugo Vazquez FR-1 Lindenwood 6.54 8.27
3 Shaton Vaughn SR-4 Indiana 5.95 8.38
4 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 9.18 8.58
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.56 8.82
6 Jake Herbert   Unattached - Indiana 7.04 8.90
7 Cole Knapp SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.01 8.92
8 Sam Coupland FR-1 Lindenwood 11.41 9.27

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Colquitt FR-1 Indiana 8.27 8.27 10.09
2 Shaton Vaughn SR-4 Indiana 8.46 9.48 9.65
3 Hugo Vazquez FR-1 Lindenwood 8.35 9.02 9.52
4 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 8.71 7.32 9.41
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.91 9.89 7.22
6 Jake Herbert   Unattached - Indiana 9.08 10.36 7.63
7 Cole Knapp SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.15 10.98 8.24
8 Sam Coupland FR-1 Lindenwood 9.41 10.26 6.59
9 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9.97 11.67 11.07
10 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 9.98 7.69 9.39
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Colquitt FR-1 Indiana 8.27
3 Hugo Vazquez FR-1 Lindenwood 8.35
6 Jake Herbert   Unattached - Indiana 9.08
7 Cole Knapp SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.15
9 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9.97
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shaton Vaughn SR-4 Indiana 8.46 10.49 8.38 10.92 7.20
4 Max Wilhelm SO-2 Butler 8.71 10.02 7.23 6.71 8.02
5 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.91 7.76 8.20 9.45 6.33
8 Sam Coupland FR-1 Lindenwood 9.41 8.10 7.63 9.60 12.14
10 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 9.98 6.99 12.58 9.09 11.38

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana A David Olowookere, Antonio Laidler, Shaton Vaughn, Parker Raymond 3:17.28 3:21.23 4:08.58
2 Indiana
(B>)
B Jaylen Grimes, Keefer Soehngen, Andrew Anderson, Trelee Banks 3:22.63 2:34.00 2:38.06
3 Lindenwood A Romon Logan, Maxime Touron, Brody Hudson, Boris Charles 3:22.70 4:15.41 2:36.08
4 St. Norbert A Daniel Fenn, Nick Johnson, Spencer Evenson, Randy Johnson 3:28.79 3:53.85 3:18.35
5 Lindenwood
(B>)
B Landon Oxford, Tommy Sonntag, Donovan Baerman-Skief, Timothy Maxwell 3:30.46 3:55.72 3:22.05
6 Unattached - Indiana A Cole Raymond, Nico Colchico, Andrew Mangum, Garrett Hicks 3:30.72 2:29.62 4:00.22
  Miami (Ohio) A Sam Pearl, Leo Bouldin, Jacob Matthews, Jacob Ranker DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Indiana
(B>)
Grimes, Soehngen, Anderson, Banks 2:25.90 2:40.08 3:36.82 3:34.79 3:22.63 3:44.92
4 St. Norbert Fenn, Johnson, Evenson, Johnson 4:27.26 2:34.51 2:30.33 2:30.33 3:28.79 2:49.12
5 Lindenwood
(B>)
Oxford, Sonntag, Baerman-Skief, Maxwell 2:46.27 2:48.37 3:09.42 4:27.29 3:30.46 4:10.45
6 Unattached - Indiana Raymond, Colchico, Mangum, Hicks 3:47.58 3:05.44 4:02.33 2:52.79 3:30.72 3:09.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Olowookere, Laidler, Vaughn, Raymond 2:55.58 3:54.77 4:00.69 2:37.83 3:17.28 3:15.31
3 Lindenwood Logan, Touron, Hudson, Charles 3:36.89 3:24.73 2:42.16 2:50.27 3:22.70 2:21.89
  Miami (Ohio) Pearl, Bouldin, Matthews, Ranker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Grayson Rolen JR-3 Indiana 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.02
    PPP
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Drew Herman JR-3 Butler 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Roderick Flint JR-3 Cincinnati 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Tevon Williamson FR-1 Lindenwood 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Sean Davies FR-1 Butler 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
7 Sam Coupland FR-1 Lindenwood 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Stone JR-3 Indiana 5.35m 4.49m 17' 6.5"
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.95
    PPP
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.15
    XO
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.45
    XXX
2 Tyler Carrel SO-2 Indiana 5.15m 5.36m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
3 Tyler Sierks SO-2 Indiana 4.70m 3.34m 15' 5"
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
4 Dominique Hall SO-2 Cincinnati 4.70m 6.02m 15' 5"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 Brock Shellhaas   Unattached - Cincinnati 4.50m 5.63m 14' 9"
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Riley Johnston FR-1 Indiana NH NH NH
  • 4.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Austin Edwards SR-4 Cincinnati 6.19m 7.28m 7.28m 23' 10.75"
  • 7.08  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.28  
2 Kynton Grays JR-3 Indiana 7.32m 5.85m 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Crase Bergman SO-2 Indiana 7.35m 5.63m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Josiah Bronkema   Unattached - Cincinnati 7.15m 6.28m 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.67  
5 Jarom Alexander SR-4 Lindenwood 5.84m 5.39m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
6 Jake Mackowiak   Unattached - Cincinnati 5.60m 6.73m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
7 Ezra Schermacher FR-1 St. Norbert 5.30m 4.55m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
8 Miraji Ahmed FR-1 Lindenwood 6.02m 7.01m 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.79  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jake Casey SR-4 Lindenwood 4.85m 5.47m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.64  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Miraji Ahmed FR-1 Lindenwood 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
2 Ju'Qui Womack SR-4 Lindenwood 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Giovanni Guitierrez SR-4 Cincinnati 18.75m 61' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.46  
  • 17.41  
  • 18.75  
2 Ryan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 16.80m 55' 1.5"
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
  • 16.80  
3 Noah Koch JR-3 Indiana 16.72m 54' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.72  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Adam Strouf SO-2 Indiana 15.99m 52' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Karel Tilga   Unattached 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ben Riegel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 15.07m 49' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.42  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Luke Hatten SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 11.03  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.63  
9 Joel Degracia SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
10 Chad Casey JR-3 Lindenwood 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.37  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Koch JR-3 Indiana 14.64m 20.05m 26.07m 21.05m 23.46m 15.04m 65' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.67  
2 Korbin Spencer JR-3 Cincinnati 20.61m 18.40m 15.46m 18.77m 18.03m 13.62m 60' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
3 Hunter Smith FR-1 Indiana 21.01m 17.36m 13.89m 21.18m 14.93m 20.31m 56' 11.5"
  • 16.53  
  • 16.34  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.31  
4 Tyler Reyna FR-1 Indiana 12.94m 16.18m 16.67m 16.18m 16.50m 14.40m 53' 1"
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Gabe Smith SR-4 St. Norbert 16.44m 15.36m 15.05m 10.91m 12.29m 18.43m 50' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
6 Joel Degracia SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17.96m 15.09m 19.62m 19.32m 10.86m 14.64m 49' 6.25"
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.88  
7 Luke Hatten SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12.78m 14.69m 13.51m 18.51m 11.75m 15.28m 48' 2.5"
  • 13.36  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.69  
8 Giovanni Guitierrez SR-4 Cincinnati 13.93m 14.66m 14.51m 17.59m 15.39m 12.17m 48' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.07  
9 Ben Riegel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 12.78m 14.20m 13.06m 18.03m 13.49m 14.63m 46' 7.25"
  • 12.39  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.69  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.07