February 11, 2023
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becca Schulte Senior Unattached 10:00.82
2 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 10:06.05
3 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 10:06.07
4 Brit McCauley   Unattached 10:12.54
5 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 10:13.97
6 Danielle Honaker SO-2 Akron 10:14.51
7 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 10:15.27
8 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 10:16.30
9 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 10:18.60
10 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 10:21.39
11 Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio 10:23.40
12 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:25.07
13 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 10:26.78
14 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:29.48
15 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:30.09
16 Avril Moyer FR-1 Ohio 10:30.88
17 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:31.53
18 Gabby Kutchma SO-2 Clarion 10:33.58
19 Caitlin O'Rourke Senior Unattached 10:37.29
20 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 10:37.53
21 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 10:37.60
22 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10:38.17
23 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:44.08
24 Ariana Coats SO-2 Cleveland St. 10:50.94
25 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:55.68
26 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 10:57.86
27 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 11:01.08
28 Brianna Urban FR-1 Buffalo 11:04.57
29 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 11:04.82
30 Abigail Sullivan SR-4 Clarion 11:06.81
31 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:14.82
32 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:15.10
33 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 11:18.82
34 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 11:23.08
35 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 11:24.53
36 Libby Powers SO-2 Buffalo 11:26.79
37 Courtney Sargent Senior Flagship City Track Club 11:28.15
38 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 11:28.17
39 Emma Fiscus SO-2 Grove City 11:29.17
40 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 11:29.69
41 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:30.99
42 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 11:35.76
43 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 11:40.52
44 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:42.42
45 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:48.14
46 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 11:49.36
47 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 11:50.65
48 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 11:54.05
49 Bailey Royhab SO-2 Clarion 12:05.80
50 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becca Schulte Senior Unattached 10:00.82 10:18.85 9:12.76 10:00.82
2 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 9:17.57 8:35.15 11:36.96 10:06.05
3 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 11:18.80 12:01.23 13:01.83 10:06.07
4 Brit McCauley   Unattached 13:04.06 9:29.67 10:18.67 10:12.54
5 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 11:33.79 9:12.58 8:17.32 10:13.97
6 Danielle Honaker SO-2 Akron 10:14.51 11:22.11 8:05.47 10:14.51
7 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 12:49.09 10:09.12 7:53.76 10:15.27
8 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 13:02.70 12:01.07 9:20.84 10:16.30
9 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 9:35.30 9:53.86 10:37.16 10:18.60
10 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 12:00.82 7:46.05 7:27.40 10:21.39
11 Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio 7:28.85 10:42.11 7:47.55 10:23.40
12 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:33.83 7:23.80 7:17.55 10:25.07
13 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 8:52.77 8:21.43 11:23.19 10:26.78
16 Avril Moyer FR-1 Ohio 11:33.97 9:27.80 10:24.58 10:30.88
20 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 12:32.29 13:23.29 13:36.04 10:37.53
22 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:34.36 12:20.28 12:01.14 10:38.17
25 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8:37.99 10:42.57 9:56.67 10:55.68
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:14.82
34 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 11:23.08
37 Courtney Sargent Senior Flagship City Track Club 11:28.15
38 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 11:28.17
39 Emma Fiscus SO-2 Grove City 11:29.17
40 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 11:29.69
41 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:30.99
43 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 11:40.52
44 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:42.42
45 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:48.14
46 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 11:49.36
47 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 11:50.65
48 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 11:54.05
49 Bailey Royhab SO-2 Clarion 12:05.80
50 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:48.37 11:19.84 10:29.48 7:52.11
15 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 13:07.62 13:07.62 10:30.09 12:04.61
17 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 8:44.17 13:22.05 10:31.53 13:28.36
18 Gabby Kutchma SO-2 Clarion 8:26.87 8:26.87 10:33.58 11:55.95
19 Caitlin O'Rourke Senior Unattached 10:18.18 11:28.28 10:37.29 9:20.82
21 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 11:28.61 7:26.32 10:37.60 12:00.49
23 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:35.61 7:56.62 10:44.08 10:56.97
24 Ariana Coats SO-2 Cleveland St. 7:48.68 12:48.11 10:50.94 11:10.47
26 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 10:18.39 14:02.06 10:57.86 11:11.02
27 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 14:06.19 8:48.87 11:01.08 12:27.02
28 Brianna Urban FR-1 Buffalo 9:38.18 10:31.35 11:04.57 13:44.07
29 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 11:11.47 12:11.31 11:04.82 11:11.47
30 Abigail Sullivan SR-4 Clarion 8:00.11 8:20.11 11:06.81 14:13.52
32 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 13:50.38 14:24.13 11:15.10 10:48.10
33 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 12:47.07 14:15.32 11:18.82 9:57.37
35 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 14:29.36 13:41.44 11:24.53 11:51.92
36 Libby Powers SO-2 Buffalo 13:44.15 11:40.53 11:26.79 10:45.59
42 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 13:13.17 13:27.09 11:35.76 13:06.21