February 11, 2023
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becca Schulte Senior Unattached 12:13.00 12:13.00 9:06.75 11:12.92 12:31.03 10:00.82
2 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 11:30.90 9:59.99 10:24.24 8:47.27 11:00.60 10:06.05
3 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 9:35.77 10:36.38 7:04.25 9:11.53 10:18.20 10:06.07
4 Brit McCauley   Unattached 7:08.78 12:39.55 11:01.55 12:08.93 9:17.42 10:12.54
5 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 12:53.61 12:29.05 8:35.74 8:54.16 9:24.86 10:13.97
6 Danielle Honaker SO-2 Akron 8:30.05 10:02.22 8:48.48 8:17.76 10:26.80 10:14.51
7 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 9:50.66 7:29.15 7:47.61 12:24.48 9:50.66 10:15.27
8 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 12:38.05 9:08.51 12:07.24 10:40.96 7:29.90 10:16.30
9 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 12:34.70 8:58.19 7:19.21 10:37.16 7:19.21 10:18.60
10 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 9:31.68 13:09.17 9:31.68 7:14.98 10:21.39 10:21.39
11 Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio 11:44.45 11:19.51 10:04.70 11:19.51 10:17.17 10:23.40
12 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:36.34 9:41.32 8:45.06 10:12.57 8:57.56 10:25.07
13 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 13:09.75 12:07.07 10:51.86 7:31.29 10:26.78 10:26.78
14 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 7:45.82 8:04.70 8:04.70 7:45.82 7:45.82 10:29.48
15 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:11.47 10:17.49 13:20.22 13:26.52 11:45.70 10:30.09
16 Avril Moyer FR-1 Ohio 10:30.88 10:37.19 9:53.03 11:52.90 13:27.53 10:30.88
17 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 8:06.28 13:15.73 8:12.60 12:06.26 12:50.47 10:31.53
18 Gabby Kutchma SO-2 Clarion 12:08.62 13:37.32 12:27.63 9:55.57 8:01.52 10:33.58
19 Caitlin O'Rourke Senior Unattached 11:47.40 10:50.04 8:04.34 12:32.01 8:29.84 10:37.29
20 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 12:25.91 10:18.41 10:31.16 8:49.15 10:37.53 10:37.53
21 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 8:10.96 11:15.86 8:42.84 7:51.83 10:12.10 10:37.60
22 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:39.43 8:56.07 11:10.08 13:30.48 9:08.83 10:38.17
23 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:31.20 12:52.90 10:44.08 12:46.46 10:11.88 10:44.08
24 Ariana Coats SO-2 Cleveland St. 11:16.98 13:59.72 8:14.72 14:06.23 13:14.15 10:50.94
25 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:02.24 11:54.70 9:56.67 8:57.66 7:45.54 10:55.68
26 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 10:05.24 9:12.61 11:37.34 12:56.28 13:09.44 10:57.86
27 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 10:08.20 9:48.37 12:13.80 12:13.80 12:53.47 11:01.08
28 Brianna Urban FR-1 Buffalo 9:38.18 7:51.85 14:23.95 14:17.30 11:17.87 11:04.57
29 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 8:51.86 9:51.69 10:51.53 14:24.27 14:17.62 11:04.82
30 Abigail Sullivan SR-4 Clarion 13:13.51 8:20.11 10:26.81 8:00.11 9:40.13 11:06.81
31 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 14:23.77 9:53.85 12:29.05 10:00.59 9:20.10 11:14.82
32 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:28.61 14:37.63 9:13.59 9:00.08 13:30.12 11:15.10
33 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 14:15.32 12:13.13 8:42.70 11:52.77 14:01.74 11:18.82
34 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 8:45.98 13:39.70 12:38.22 11:02.59 13:12.38 11:23.08
35 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 10:50.31 8:40.25 11:24.53 11:31.38 14:29.36 11:24.53
36 Libby Powers SO-2 Buffalo 14:52.83 13:02.94 12:14.87 8:28.23 10:11.25 11:26.79
37 Courtney Sargent Senior Flagship City Track Club 11:48.80 9:38.05 14:13.31 12:50.73 8:22.35 11:28.15
38 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 14:47.74 10:33.12 13:11.40 12:09.46 10:26.24 11:28.17
39 Emma Fiscus SO-2 Grove City 13:19.44 13:47.01 12:03.63 14:55.92 12:51.87 11:29.17
40 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 12:31.77 10:06.93 8:23.48 11:43.49 13:54.53 11:29.69
41 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Youngstown St. 12:47.00 8:58.98 9:33.53 11:51.72 8:58.98 11:30.99
42 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 8:34.87 8:13.99 13:41.00 12:17.51 9:58.36 11:35.76
43 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 12:22.56 8:10.37 12:29.56 8:45.39 11:40.52 11:40.52
44 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14:38.03 11:49.45 9:14.92 14:02.91 8:46.82 11:42.42
45 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:09.39 10:16.09 12:09.39 10:58.57 11:05.66 11:48.14
46 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 13:00.30 10:10.05 10:38.43 13:49.96 14:11.24 11:49.36
47 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 13:15.93 8:24.57 13:44.36 14:12.78 15:16.74 11:50.65
48 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 13:55.44 11:25.49 12:01.19 12:58.32 13:48.30 11:54.05
49 Bailey Royhab SO-2 Clarion 11:44.03 14:38.22 15:36.29 9:40.64 10:38.71 12:05.80
50 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15:40.63 9:59.34 15:07.33 13:52.41 9:59.34 13:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becca Schulte Senior Unattached 10:00.82
2 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 10:06.05
3 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 10:06.07
4 Brit McCauley   Unattached 10:12.54
5 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 10:13.97
6 Danielle Honaker SO-2 Akron 10:14.51
7 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 10:15.27
8 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 10:16.30
9 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 10:18.60
10 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 10:21.39
11 Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio 10:23.40
12 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:25.07
13 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 10:26.78
16 Avril Moyer FR-1 Ohio 10:30.88
20 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 10:37.53
22 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10:38.17
25 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:55.68
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:14.82
34 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 11:23.08
37 Courtney Sargent Senior Flagship City Track Club 11:28.15
38 Samantha Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 11:28.17
39 Emma Fiscus SO-2 Grove City 11:29.17
40 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 11:29.69
41 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:30.99
43 Autumn Pettinato JR-3 Clarion 11:40.52
44 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11:42.42
45 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11:48.14
46 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 11:49.36
47 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 11:50.65
48 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 11:54.05
49 Bailey Royhab SO-2 Clarion 12:05.80
50 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:29.48 8:11.00 9:45.42 10:04.30
15 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:30.09 12:29.81 7:39.97 8:30.38
17 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:31.53 12:06.26 13:03.10 13:34.68
18 Gabby Kutchma SO-2 Clarion 10:33.58 12:21.29 13:43.66 13:37.32
19 Caitlin O'Rourke Senior Unattached 10:37.29 8:10.72 12:44.75 9:20.82
21 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 10:37.60 12:06.87 10:24.85 7:39.08
23 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:44.08 13:44.43 9:26.79 12:52.90
24 Ariana Coats SO-2 Cleveland St. 10:50.94 13:07.64 11:49.53 10:24.91
26 Julia Dill FR-1 Robert Morris 10:57.86 9:38.92 11:57.07 9:06.03
27 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 11:01.08 9:28.53 11:34.14 9:02.09
28 Brianna Urban FR-1 Buffalo 11:04.57 9:58.12 7:45.20 11:04.57
29 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 11:04.82 8:18.62 11:58.01 11:24.77
30 Abigail Sullivan SR-4 Clarion 11:06.81 13:53.52 12:00.16 10:06.80
32 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:15.10 8:39.83 8:39.83 8:53.33
33 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 11:18.82 8:08.75 9:09.85 10:51.67
35 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 11:24.53 12:46.68 9:55.55 11:10.84
36 Libby Powers SO-2 Buffalo 11:26.79 13:09.81 10:31.85 14:04.76
42 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 11:35.76 14:43.62 8:20.95 14:36.66