December 2, 2022
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Men 60m Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Ewers SO-2 Buffalo 8.40 6.88
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.11 7.02
3 Eli Boothby FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.59 7.07
4 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 8.21 7.07
5 Alex Dankwa JR-3 Buffalo State 8.01 7.28
6 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 8.75 7.29

Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Ewers SO-2 Buffalo 6.94 7.43 8.75
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.06 9.11 7.98
3 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 7.12 7.41 6.70
4 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.16 8.74 6.88
5 Eli Boothby FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.17 6.39 6.03
6 Benjamin Sheehan SO-2 RIT 7.24 6.95 5.51
7 Alex Dankwa JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27 9.31 5.24
8 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 7.24 9.20 8.76
9 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 7.26 5.16 5.74
10 Andrews Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.28 8.38 5.61
11 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.28 7.58 6.26
12 Tyler Hulse SR-4 RIT 7.29 6.49 7.51
13 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 7.30 8.47 6.14
13 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 7.30 9.49 5.92
15 Jarrod Polk FR-1 Buffalo State 7.31 5.78 5.49
16 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.32 8.64 7.10
17 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 7.32 7.47 8.20
18 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Buffalo State 7.34 8.89 7.93
19 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Buffalo State 7.37 7.45 9.22
20 Joel Ramirez SO-2 Buffalo State 7.39 8.58 7.25
21 Sean Stewart JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.40 8.66 6.66
22 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.40 8.07 5.55
23 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.43 6.17 7.66
23 Andrew Donlan SO-2 Juniata 7.43 5.87 8.25
25 Brendan Style SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.45 9.61 8.65
26 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 7.45 8.12 7.38
27 Marcus Weaver FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.48 6.66 6.29
28 Matthew Doerner SR-4 RIT 7.49 8.77 8.92
29 Isaiah Williams FR-1 Fredonia 7.50 5.40 8.70
30 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 7.51 7.51 8.79
31 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 7.52 8.20 7.07
32 Chris Tremblay SR-4 RIT 7.52 9.63 6.32
33 Julian Hopkins SR-4 RIT 7.54 8.75 7.32
34 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 7.57 7.20 8.86
35 Evan Watt SR-4 RIT 7.57 7.04 7.65
36 Jeremy Saluzzi SR-4 RIT 7.57 7.42 6.14
37 Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.59 5.39 7.82
38 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.60 7.07 5.48
39 Sean Gilday FR-1 RIT 7.61 5.71 9.90
40 Connor Burrows SR-4 RIT 7.65 7.42 7.96
41 Eric Antonecchia FR-1 RIT 7.65 8.04 7.20
42 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 7.69 9.31 7.77
43 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.75 8.61 9.30
44 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.78 7.47 8.80
45 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 7.82 9.62 6.10
46 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 7.89 8.45 6.32
47 Maxwell Blowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.89 7.26 8.60
48 Maddox Bush FR-1 RIT 7.90 6.09 9.41
49 Cameron Chambers FR-1 RIT 8.22 6.09 9.87
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Benjamin Sheehan SO-2 RIT 5.80 7.24
9 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 7.99 7.26
13 Neil Peters SR-4 Alfred 9.06 7.30
19 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Buffalo State 9.44 7.37
23 Andrew Donlan SO-2 Juniata 5.35 7.43
34 Samir Laroussi SO-2 Daemen 6.74 7.57
39 Sean Gilday FR-1 RIT 6.02 7.61
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex Dankwa JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27 7.93 6.62
12 Tyler Hulse SR-4 RIT 7.29 7.22 7.95
13 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 7.30 6.65 7.23
17 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 7.32 6.08 8.42
26 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 7.45 8.12 9.09
32 Chris Tremblay SR-4 RIT 7.52 5.57 7.30
47 Maxwell Blowers SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.89 8.84 5.84
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eli Boothby FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.61 8.18 7.17 7.17
15 Jarrod Polk FR-1 Buffalo State 6.88 7.31 8.26 7.31
22 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.44 5.63 9.03 7.40
27 Marcus Weaver FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.06 5.99 6.74 7.48
28 Matthew Doerner SR-4 RIT 6.52 9.74 6.75 7.49
33 Julian Hopkins SR-4 RIT 6.49 6.19 8.22 7.54
49 Cameron Chambers FR-1 RIT 8.64 9.21 9.37 8.22
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 6.70 9.05 7.20 7.12 5.06
11 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.26 6.70 8.16 7.28 5.97
16 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.93 6.37 9.08 7.32 6.08
29 Isaiah Williams FR-1 Fredonia 9.23 7.95 8.63 7.50 9.30
36 Jeremy Saluzzi SR-4 RIT 9.32 8.33 7.35 7.57 9.24
41 Eric Antonecchia FR-1 RIT 5.97 9.34 5.67 7.65 8.73
48 Maddox Bush FR-1 RIT 8.54 9.25 5.69 7.90 9.88
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jermaine Ewers SO-2 Buffalo 6.94
8 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 7.24
18 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Buffalo State 7.34
25 Brendan Style SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.45
37 Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.59
43 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.75
46 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 7.89
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.16 8.67
10 Andrews Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.28 6.12
20 Joel Ramirez SO-2 Buffalo State 7.39 7.99
21 Sean Stewart JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.40 6.37
30 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 7.51 8.42
42 Ben Eassa SR-4 RIT 7.69 9.62
45 Tyrell Whitaker SO-2 Daemen 7.82 8.61
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.08 8.90 7.06
23 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.66 5.87 7.43
31 Evan Kurtz SO-2 Houghton 9.70 7.00 7.52
35 Evan Watt SR-4 RIT 6.74 6.06 7.57
38 Dylan Olson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.88 6.77 7.60
40 Connor Burrows SR-4 RIT 6.66 5.67 7.65
44 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.61 8.17 7.78