March 31, 2023
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.99 12.35 11.92 10.83 3.7
2 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.10 8.43 8.10 11.09 3.7
3 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.85 12.09 11.64 11.19 1.7
4 Angel Gonzalez JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.23 10.67 9.21 11.23 3.7
5 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 10.97 8.83 13.01 11.31 3.7
6 Jonathan Solimine SR-4 Bentley 7.95 9.31 13.28 11.35 3.7
7 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9.67 8.19 9.90 11.37 3.7
8 Isaiah Decias SO-2 Bentley 12.01 8.01 11.78 11.43 3.7
9 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 8.03 11.81 14.10 11.46 0.7
10 Vinnie Giannetti FR-1 York County CC 11.09 13.29 13.52 11.55 3.7
11 Treshaun Brown SO-2 York County CC 8.10 10.75 9.14 11.56 0.7
12 Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm 9.87 11.99 8.58 11.75 0.7
13 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 8.60 14.93 13.97 11.94 0.7
14 Justin Shokal SR-4 Plymouth State 13.63 15.30 13.15 11.95 0.7
15 Elijah Woodley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.31 12.10 10.89 12.10 1.1
16 Chance Conklin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9.10 11.65 15.05 12.13 1.1
17 Brandon Vachon JR-3 Plymouth State 13.48 14.57 14.45 12.14 0.7
18 Andrew Schienbeck FR-1 NVU-Johnson 15.78 10.06 9.94 12.42 1.7
19 Ben Wolthers Junior Unattached 12.58 12.83 13.82 12.45 1.1
20 Conor Beswick FR-1 St. Anselm 11.77 14.71 15.48 12.79 1.1
21 Anthony Zaverella FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15.92 10.23 15.14 12.94 1.7
22 Nikolas Snyder FR-1 Plymouth State 10.36 10.49 10.36 12.94 1.1
23 Chase Matlock SO-2 NVU-Johnson 14.52 9.16 9.68 13.08 1.7
24 Thomas Saiauski SO-2 York County CC 12.50 13.15 14.86 13.15 1.1
25 Peyton Breda FR-1 St. Anselm 13.07 15.45 14.92 13.20 0.7
26 Austin Cornish FR-1 Plymouth State 10.61 13.40 10.74 13.26 1.7
27 Dylan Young SR-4 NVU-Johnson 12.06 17.47 14.14 13.86 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.20 12.31 9.52 11.19
18 Andrew Schienbeck FR-1 NVU-Johnson 12.42 13.42 9.44 12.42
21 Anthony Zaverella FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.36 16.31 10.74 12.94
23 Chase Matlock SO-2 NVU-Johnson 10.34 12.69 13.08 13.08
26 Austin Cornish FR-1 Plymouth State 9.68 11.27 16.98 13.26
27 Dylan Young SR-4 NVU-Johnson 12.20 9.71 14.28 13.86
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Elijah Woodley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.10 11.98 11.86 14.89 12.23 15.13 9.56
16 Chance Conklin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.13 14.44 9.47 9.47 13.59 14.80 14.92
19 Ben Wolthers Junior Unattached 12.45 12.20 15.19 13.57 13.70 13.20 14.94
20 Conor Beswick FR-1 St. Anselm 12.79 16.25 13.43 12.15 15.74 13.18 15.74
22 Nikolas Snyder FR-1 Plymouth State 12.94 13.98 9.71 14.76 9.58 10.87 11.39
24 Thomas Saiauski SO-2 York County CC 13.15 11.97 10.00 13.55 16.05 16.18 11.44
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 12.72 11.46 11.92
11 Treshaun Brown SO-2 York County CC 12.49 11.56 12.49
12 Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm 11.52 11.75 14.57
13 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 8.60 11.94 8.96
14 Justin Shokal SR-4 Plymouth State 11.60 11.95 12.79
17 Brandon Vachon JR-3 Plymouth State 12.87 12.14 9.96
25 Peyton Breda FR-1 St. Anselm 9.51 13.20 16.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.83 10.08 13.43
2 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.09 12.65 11.09
4 Angel Gonzalez JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.23 9.10 10.45
5 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 11.31 9.84 11.65
6 Jonathan Solimine SR-4 Bentley 11.35 11.47 11.13
7 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.37 14.10 14.78
8 Isaiah Decias SO-2 Bentley 11.43 8.23 9.72
10 Vinnie Giannetti FR-1 York County CC 11.55 14.56 11.44

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.03 22.60 1.7
2 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 29.21 23.18 1.7
3 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 29.32 23.45 1.7
4 Vinnie Giannetti FR-1 York County CC 18.87 23.58 2.1
5 Angel Gonzalez JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.63 23.63 1.7
6 Treshaun Brown SO-2 York County CC 24.12 23.88 2.1
7 Zach Hodge FR-1 Plymouth State 24.42 24.17 0.8
8 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 31.40 24.34 2.1
9 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 23.71 24.44 2.1
10 Justin Shokal SR-4 Plymouth State 23.59 24.83 0.8
11 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 26.70 24.95 0.8
12 Ben Wolthers Junior Unattached 17.59 25.13 0.8
13 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 25.20 25.20 0.8
14 Owen Billin SR-4 Plymouth State 23.51 25.55 0.8
15 Sean McEleney FR-1 NVU-Johnson 30.72 26.03 0.5
16 Jasper Pimentel FR-1 Plymouth State 24.26 26.37 0.6
17 Malik Moore SR-4 NVU-Johnson 27.06 26.79 0.5
18 Thomas Saiauski SO-2 York County CC 29.20 27.03 0.6
19 Brandon Vachon JR-3 Plymouth State 18.95 27.06 0.8
20 Austin Cornish FR-1 Plymouth State 26.18 27.27 0.6
21 Chase Matlock SO-2 NVU-Johnson 30.84 27.29 0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sean McEleney FR-1 NVU-Johnson 21.87 19.27 28.38 28.64 22.65 29.68 26.03
17 Malik Moore SR-4 NVU-Johnson 21.97 31.08 20.10 24.65 22.24 31.88 26.79
21 Chase Matlock SO-2 NVU-Johnson 30.30 22.11 32.75 26.20 29.75 26.75 27.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jasper Pimentel FR-1 Plymouth State 28.48 22.15 25.58 26.37 32.70 29.54 29.54
18 Thomas Saiauski SO-2 York County CC 23.52 24.33 25.95 27.03 24.33 29.74 26.22
20 Austin Cornish FR-1 Plymouth State 25.37 33.82 35.46 27.27 32.46 26.46 19.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zach Hodge FR-1 Plymouth State 31.43 20.07 24.17 23.93 19.10 21.03
10 Justin Shokal SR-4 Plymouth State 22.85 25.08 24.83 19.37 31.04 26.32
11 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 27.45 24.95 24.95 23.46 28.95 25.95
12 Ben Wolthers Junior Unattached 30.16 26.14 25.13 21.11 30.66 21.36
13 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 19.41 28.73 25.20 28.98 18.15 29.99
14 Owen Billin SR-4 Plymouth State 22.49 21.98 25.55 18.14 28.36 29.39
19 Brandon Vachon JR-3 Plymouth State 29.23 33.83 27.06 33.29 19.49 25.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Vinnie Giannetti FR-1 York County CC 18.16 23.58 28.30 16.98 28.30 26.18 26.41
6 Treshaun Brown SO-2 York County CC 29.38 23.88 22.93 28.42 19.35 20.06 16.72
8 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 23.37 24.34 26.53 18.99 20.21 28.24 24.83
9 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 18.58 24.44 25.42 22.24 25.18 17.36 30.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.60 28.71 23.51 25.09 22.15 16.28 22.83
2 Nathan Rinaldi JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.18 24.57 18.32 24.11 23.18 28.75 29.44
3 Ian Griffiths SR-4 Plymouth State 23.45 29.08 19.70 23.45 20.87 17.12 18.06
5 Angel Gonzalez JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.63 29.54 19.62 29.54 23.16 27.18 20.33

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jyaire Hatcher JR-3 Plymouth State 51.59 43.86 41.28 58.30 59.85 1:00.88
2 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 52.36 52.36 41.89 1:04.93 1:02.84 1:04.93
3 Josh Rebello FR-1 Plymouth State 53.20 37.78 1:04.91 59.59 1:09.16 50.01
4 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 53.64 1:02.76 41.31 38.62 1:07.05 58.47
5 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 53.68 1:08.18 53.15 51.54 41.87 1:05.49
6 Zach Hodge FR-1 Plymouth State 53.89 1:07.91 42.04 56.05 1:01.44 1:05.75
7 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 54.05 45.95 45.95 1:05.94 39.46 46.49
8 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 54.52 57.80 40.35 54.52 58.34 1:07.06
9 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 54.83 48.25 1:08.54 48.80 1:09.64 55.93
10 Richard Schieferstein FR-1 NVU-Johnson 55.36 42.08 42.08 48.72 1:02.56 1:04.78
11 Nathan Nawoichik JR-3 NVU-Johnson 58.72 41.70 1:04.60 1:07.53 48.74 49.92
12 Dylan Mears SR-4 NVU-Johnson 59.77 1:16.51 1:17.11 1:17.11 1:14.72 1:01.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 54.05 1:04.86 1:00.54 42.16 1:00.00
10 Richard Schieferstein FR-1 NVU-Johnson 55.36 1:05.33 1:00.35 50.38 1:05.33
11 Nathan Nawoichik JR-3 NVU-Johnson 58.72 54.03 1:09.88 1:15.17 59.90
12 Dylan Mears SR-4 NVU-Johnson 59.77 53.80 44.23 1:14.12 1:09.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jyaire Hatcher JR-3 Plymouth State 1:05.52 48.50 58.82 51.59 51.59 42.82
2 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 43.46 43.46 42.94 53.41 52.36 52.89
3 Josh Rebello FR-1 Plymouth State 48.95 40.97 1:02.78 1:03.31 53.20 1:00.12
4 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 52.03 47.74 58.47 51.50 53.64 46.67
5 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 46.71 1:08.18 1:09.79 1:06.03 53.68 1:07.64
6 Zach Hodge FR-1 Plymouth State 53.89 52.28 43.12 56.59 53.89 47.43
8 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 50.16 47.98 58.34 55.07 54.52 1:03.25
9 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 1:09.09 40.58 47.16 1:04.70 54.83 57.03

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:40.89 2:30.13 2:04.91 2:00.10 2:33.73 1:50.50
2 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 2:33.05 2:00.00 1:53.87 2:02.44 2:39.18 2:01.22
3 Mike Barrett JR-3 Plymouth State 2:07.65 2:41.11 1:44.11 2:03.93 2:13.85 2:05.17
4 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:12.67 1:54.07 2:08.95 2:03.99 2:13.91 1:55.31
5 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:59.65 1:35.97 1:48.43 2:04.63 2:13.36 2:15.85
6 Wondu Summa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.93 1:27.45 2:31.16 2:04.92 1:33.69 2:02.43
7 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 2:33.83 1:58.81 1:52.56 2:05.06 2:22.57 1:58.81
8 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:35.81 2:44.79 2:09.02 2:07.74 1:29.42 1:29.42
9 Brent Coope SR-4 Plymouth State 1:53.26 1:33.73 1:50.66 2:10.18 1:55.86 2:11.49
10 Jasper Pimentel FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.47 2:03.53 2:46.89 2:11.41 2:11.41 1:56.96
11 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:13.21 2:55.34 1:46.02 2:15.92 2:13.21 2:30.88
12 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 2:53.74 2:49.50 2:04.30 2:21.25 2:39.62 2:56.57
13 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 2:10.45 2:19.25 2:47.09 2:26.57 1:45.53 2:32.44
14 Jack Kaszubinski FR-1 York County CC 2:12.62 2:09.47 2:04.73 2:37.88 2:12.62 2:37.88
15 Andre Dallaire FR-1 York County CC 2:42.64 3:00.71 3:30.28 2:44.28 2:26.21 3:30.28
  Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mike Barrett JR-3 Plymouth State 2:03.93 1:45.34 2:18.81 1:54.02 1:58.98 1:44.11 2:05.17
9 Brent Coope SR-4 Plymouth State 2:10.18 2:29.71 2:38.82 2:11.49 1:41.54 2:14.09 2:03.68
10 Jasper Pimentel FR-1 Plymouth State 2:11.41 1:46.45 1:56.96 2:42.95 2:19.30 2:08.79 1:38.56
11 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:15.92 2:52.62 2:07.77 2:05.05 1:41.94 2:13.21 2:40.39
12 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 2:21.25 1:58.65 2:04.30 2:39.62 2:56.57 2:53.74 3:02.22
13 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 2:26.57 2:32.44 2:36.83 2:00.19 2:11.92 2:11.92 2:16.31
14 Jack Kaszubinski FR-1 York County CC 2:37.88 2:22.10 3:07.88 1:59.99 2:44.20 2:34.73 3:22.09
15 Andre Dallaire FR-1 York County CC 2:44.28 2:49.21 3:13.85 2:34.43 2:41.00 3:15.50 2:19.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:50.50 2:31.33 1:50.50 1:28.88 1:55.30 2:00.10 2:13.32
2 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 2:08.57 2:31.83 1:42.85 2:06.12 2:14.69 2:02.44 1:33.06
4 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:52.83 1:29.28 2:06.47 2:27.55 1:52.83 2:03.99 2:38.71
5 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:45.94 1:35.97 2:13.36 2:17.10 1:29.74 2:04.63 2:22.08
6 Wondu Summa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:07.42 2:14.92 2:23.66 1:38.69 1:59.93 2:04.92 2:19.91
7 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 2:20.07 2:05.06 1:30.05 2:15.07 1:43.80 2:05.06 2:33.83
8 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:43.47 1:49.86 1:40.92 2:11.58 1:29.42 2:07.74 2:32.01
  Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron willingham 8 Valor TC 3:18.96 4:18.39 4:49.40 5:17.82 5:35.91 4:41.65 5:10.07
2 Wondu Summa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:35.51 4:22.39 4:14.52 4:01.40 4:14.52 4:38.14 3:56.15
3 Brice Tolan SR-4 Bentley 5:16.55 4:23.79 5:16.55 3:46.86 4:23.79 4:13.24 3:38.95
4 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:19.33 4:24.62 4:16.69 4:19.33 4:37.86 3:05.24 5:06.96
5 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:54.09 4:24.94 5:44.43 5:25.88 5:07.33 4:11.70 4:03.75
6 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:28.97 4:26.30 3:14.40 3:51.69 4:28.97 4:20.98 5:06.25
7 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:51.81 4:26.44 5:35.72 3:38.48 3:38.48 3:57.14 4:02.46
8 Mike Barrett JR-3 Plymouth State 4:31.23 4:28.54 4:36.60 5:22.25 5:22.25 5:32.99 4:07.06
9 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 5:46.63 4:32.93 4:54.77 3:38.35 4:11.10 5:52.08 4:22.02
10 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:36.86 4:34.50 4:18.03 4:20.78 5:12.93 4:39.99 3:47.84
11 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:48.88 4:35.12 4:51.63 5:27.40 4:59.88 4:46.13 4:10.36
12 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 4:07.18 4:37.73 4:48.84 4:23.85 4:37.73 3:50.52 3:33.86
13 Brent Coope SR-4 Plymouth State 4:25.50 4:42.44 3:31.83 4:45.27 4:05.73 6:04.35 3:34.66
14 Luke Bliss JR-3 Maine-Farmington 6:03.29 4:43.82 5:00.85 5:51.94 4:01.25 3:47.06 3:18.68
15 Trevor Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 4:10.43 4:44.58 6:09.96 5:38.65 4:33.20 5:58.57 4:18.97
16 Patrick Kennedy JR-3 St. Anselm 3:39.72 4:45.35 5:36.72 5:16.74 6:05.25 4:16.82 5:53.84
17 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:42.60 4:45.38 3:51.16 4:42.53 3:42.60 3:56.87 4:08.28
18 Tyler Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 4:05.46 4:52.21 3:59.62 5:50.66 5:24.36 6:05.27 3:59.62
19 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 6:10.39 4:56.31 6:07.43 4:59.28 4:53.35 5:31.87 4:08.90
20 Chris Canning   HFC Striders 5:28.43 4:58.57 5:43.36 5:40.37 4:28.72 5:49.33 5:31.42
21 Christian Wetzel FR-1 St. Anselm 5:33.17 5:02.88 5:24.09 4:17.45 3:47.16 4:38.65 3:44.14
22 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 6:22.67 5:03.70 4:02.96 5:49.26 6:19.63 5:40.15 5:15.85
23 Collins Kibet FR-1 SNHU 4:46.10 5:04.36 6:02.19 3:42.19 3:45.23 5:01.32 3:42.19
24 Thomas Sullivan FR-1 St. Anselm 3:38.93 5:12.75 5:56.54 6:34.07 6:37.20 5:47.16 3:45.18
25 Riley Tremblay FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.54 5:14.10 4:33.27 5:42.37 4:14.43 5:14.10 4:11.28
26 Chris Yapp JR-3 St. Anselm 4:47.73 5:23.29 3:49.54 3:52.77 6:08.55 5:03.90 6:02.09
27 Nicholas Longo SO-2 St. Anselm 6:43.98 5:42.35 5:04.70 4:20.19 4:33.88 4:44.15 7:21.64
28 Andre Dallaire FR-1 York County CC 7:06.27 5:49.40 4:22.05 5:10.97 6:13.86 6:52.30 5:28.44
29 Andrew Pitney JR-3 St. Anselm 4:28.75 5:53.61 6:11.29 5:18.25 5:25.33 5:46.54 6:46.66
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brent Coope SR-4 Plymouth State 4:42.44 4:02.90 4:50.92 5:27.63 4:08.55
14 Luke Bliss JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:43.82 6:00.46 4:21.12 3:24.35 4:38.15
15 Trevor Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 4:44.58 5:01.66 5:18.73 3:39.13 4:50.28
16 Patrick Kennedy JR-3 St. Anselm 4:45.35 6:02.40 4:02.55 5:19.60 4:22.53
18 Tyler Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 4:52.21 5:09.75 5:47.73 5:15.59 3:59.62
19 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 4:56.31 3:51.13 5:02.24 3:30.38 4:23.72
20 Chris Canning   HFC Striders 4:58.57 3:49.90 4:43.65 5:28.43 4:13.79
21 Christian Wetzel FR-1 St. Anselm 5:02.88 5:21.06 6:18.60 4:02.31 6:24.66
22 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 5:03.70 5:40.15 4:02.96 4:02.96 3:35.63
23 Collins Kibet FR-1 SNHU 5:04.36 5:50.02 5:16.54 5:31.76 4:00.45
24 Thomas Sullivan FR-1 St. Anselm 5:12.75 3:38.93 4:47.73 5:37.77 5:56.54
25 Riley Tremblay FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:14.10 5:32.95 6:01.22 5:20.39 6:35.77
26 Chris Yapp JR-3 St. Anselm 5:23.29 4:02.47 6:50.58 3:46.31 4:38.03
27 Nicholas Longo SO-2 St. Anselm 5:42.35 6:57.67 6:02.90 5:56.05 5:42.35
28 Andre Dallaire FR-1 York County CC 5:49.40 4:22.05 5:45.91 5:35.43 4:46.51
29 Andrew Pitney JR-3 St. Anselm 5:53.61 7:29.09 5:43.01 7:39.70 7:32.62
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron willingham 8 Valor TC 4:18.39 4:05.47 5:25.58 3:49.97
2 Wondu Summa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:22.39 3:29.92 3:08.92 3:16.80
3 Brice Tolan SR-4 Bentley 4:23.79 5:16.55 3:12.57 4:42.26
4 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:24.62 5:04.32 3:31.70 5:28.13
5 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:24.94 3:58.45 3:08.11 5:23.23
6 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:26.30 3:49.02 3:30.38 4:18.32
7 Evan McNeice JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:26.44 4:15.79 3:27.83 3:25.16
8 Mike Barrett JR-3 Plymouth State 4:28.54 4:52.71 5:41.05 4:44.66
9 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 4:32.93 3:16.51 3:49.27 3:46.54
10 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:34.50 5:04.70 5:43.13 3:14.90
11 Ryan Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:35.12 4:37.88 3:23.59 5:54.91
12 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 4:37.73 3:36.63 3:17.19 5:58.28
17 Harrison Pelosi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:45.38 4:33.97 3:36.89 5:56.73

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tad Darrah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 15:32.73 12:07.53
2 Sam Capobianco SO-2 Bentley 15:33.93 12:55.17
3 Dillon Labonte FR-1 SNHU 15:35.52 18:14.56
4 Covy Dufort JR-3 Maine-Farmington 15:36.82 17:57.35
5 Jacob Gallaher SO-2 Plymouth State 15:40.40 19:07.29
6 Carter Sylvester FR-1 SNHU 15:54.97 12:05.78
7 Kody Gagnon JR-3 SNHU 15:57.35 16:45.22
8 Neil Harrington FR-1 St. Anselm 16:16.19 17:44.05
9 Declan Morgan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:20.10 17:58.11
10 Dan Daschbach-Eaton FR-1 Plymouth State 16:29.51 17:28.88
11 Chris Hogan JR-3 St. Anselm 16:31.48 15:32.00
12 Alex Horan SR-4 St. Anselm 16:43.19 14:32.78
13 Jackson Diglio FR-1 Plymouth State 16:49.50 12:27.03
14 Steven Cormier SO-2 St. Anselm 16:57.68 15:56.62
15 Adam Wong JR-3 St. Anselm 16:58.38 17:49.30
16 Andrew Keene FR-1 St. Anselm 17:04.78 15:12.06
17 Janvier Ntakirutimana JR-3 Franklin Pierce 17:05.90 20:41.34
18 Josh Nottebart JR-3 St. Anselm 17:44.90 13:39.98

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yussuf Adow SR-4 Maine-Farmington 15.91 17.87 20.55 12.69 13.94
2 Michael Crosby FR-1 York County CC 21.28 17.88 19.31 15.56 17.35
3 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 13.60 19.15 14.18 16.66 20.49
4 Emerson Brown FR-1 York County CC 22.62 21.34 16.22 26.68 24.76

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 43.29 58.67 56.96 43.86 51.27 1:10.06
2 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 55.27 55.27 58.17 1:06.32 1:01.08 51.78
3 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 51.30 1:01.19 1:01.80 1:09.22 1:06.75 46.35
4 Michael Crosby FR-1 York County CC 1:04.58 1:05.21 1:03.31 1:12.18 53.18 1:07.11
5 Yussuf Adow SR-4 Maine-Farmington 54.01 1:10.53 1:03.54 1:11.17 1:02.27 49.57
6 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:03.99 1:24.23 1:05.29 48.97 56.81 1:07.25
7 Joel Newman FR-1 Plymouth State 1:14.87 50.37 1:08.06 57.86 1:23.04 50.37
8 Joshiah Wimberly JR-3 NVU-Johnson 1:12.34 1:28.10 1:11.62 58.02 1:04.46 1:17.35
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael Crosby FR-1 York County CC 1:03.31
8 Joshiah Wimberly JR-3 NVU-Johnson 1:11.62
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 1:03.23 56.96
2 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 1:04.57 58.17
3 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 59.95 1:01.80
5 Yussuf Adow SR-4 Maine-Farmington 55.92 1:03.54
6 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:12.48 1:05.29
7 Joel Newman FR-1 Plymouth State 1:16.91 1:08.06

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sirish Modhagala SR-4 Bentley 13:58.86 12:46.78 13:45.76 7:58.42 10:55.36
2 Luke Cloutier FR-1 Plymouth State 8:40.72 14:01.15 13:47.80 13:54.48 11:07.58
3 Jack Kaszubinski FR-1 York County CC 10:55.98 14:49.71 10:33.36 14:42.17 12:33.99

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Franklin Pierce A Stephen Harris, Devin Jones, Lalo Lopez, Nathan Rinaldi 3:03.61 3:36.01 3:12.25 4:08.42 3:36.01
2 Plymouth State A Jyaire Hatcher, Josh Rebello, Christian Ogelsby, Michael Olson 3:10.87 3:36.89 3:47.74 3:21.71 2:53.52
3 Franklin Pierce
(B>)
B Evan McNeice, Wondu Summa, Harrison Pelosi, Ryan Walker 2:34.04 3:40.05 3:11.45 2:47.24 4:04.26
4 Plymouth State
(B>)
B Zach Hodge, Rovanee Nickson, Colin Moar, Luke Gomes 3:27.23 3:47.72 3:20.40 2:41.69 3:06.73
5 York County CC A Thomas Saiauski, Brendan Mather, Vinnie Giannetti, Joshua Price 3:57.96 3:57.96 4:00.34 2:58.47 3:46.07

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Yussuf Adow SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Xee Anderson JR-3 NVU-Johnson 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Owen Billin SR-4 Plymouth State NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Joel Newman FR-1 Plymouth State NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Alioune Diaw JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Connor Nordman JR-3 Franklin Pierce NH NH
  Quintin McDaniels SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Connor Nordman JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4.35m 3.40m 4.31m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.30
    X
2 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine-Augusta 4.71m 4.27m 3.80m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Quintin McDaniels SO-2 Franklin Pierce NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6.38m 7.27m 6.64m 4.53m 6.38m 4.72m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.00 (1.1)
  • 5.88 (1.4)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Stephen Harris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.38m 6.89m 6.19m 7.33m 6.32m 7.46m 20' 9"
  • 6.25 (1.4)
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (0.2)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (0.7)
3 Angel Gonzalez JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.46m 6.69m 5.80m 6.93m 5.92m 6.33m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.86 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Owen Billin SR-4 Plymouth State 6.30m 7.39m 5.27m 4.41m 5.73m 5.67m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.59 (1.1)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (0.3)
  • 5.73 (1.0)
  • PASS  
5 Nikolas Snyder FR-1 Plymouth State 3.96m 5.36m 7.03m 5.97m 5.58m 6.31m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.37 (0.9)
  • 5.58 (1.1)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Chance Conklin SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.00m 5.92m 5.05m 6.95m 5.43m 5.27m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (0.4)
  • 5.32 (1.5)
7 Malik Moore SR-4 NVU-Johnson 5.77m 5.61m 4.07m 5.18m 5.29m 5.77m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.06 (0.4)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (0.9)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
8 Justin Vigue SR-4 Maine-Farmington 5.11m 6.75m 4.43m 6.53m 5.27m 4.85m 17' 3.5"
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (0.6)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Owen Billin SR-4 Plymouth State 13.72m 10.29m 11.51m 11.64m 12.25m 13.96m 12.62m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (0.4)
  • 12.25 (0.5)
  • PASS  
2 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 15.29m 11.13m 9.54m 12.84m 12.23m 11.74m 14.31m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (1.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tim Gray SR-4 NVU-Johnson 14.33m 11.46m 14.33m 15.08m 19.30m 10.56m 49' 5.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.41  
2 Connor Everidge SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.32m 11.88m 18.78m 14.67m 15.99m 12.91m 48' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.67  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.56  
3 Salvatore Lando SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9.79m 11.61m 13.57m 13.99m 15.53m 10.63m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.99  
4 Alixx Canwell SR-4 Maine-Farmington 14.62m 16.92m 11.37m 13.54m 11.51m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 12.38  
  • 13.51  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.19  
5 Jay Candelario FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.12m 8.96m 15.40m 12.62m 12.87m 10.22m 41' 5"
  • 12.19  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.48  
6 Ben Gilbert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.63m 15.25m 14.50m 12.50m 11.00m 9.63m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • PASS  
7 Dom Norris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.86m 9.77m 14.19m 11.63m 10.70m 8.61m 38' 2"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.19  
8 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 12.10m 15.12m 13.61m 11.63m 13.37m 12.10m 38' 2"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jason Caplan SR-4 Bentley 9.64m 13.59m 12.82m 10.96m 8.55m 10.63m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.96  
10 Brandon Parshley FR-1 Plymouth State 9.52m 12.87m 9.12m 10.13m 13.07m 10.94m 33' 3"
  • 10.13  
  • 9.72  
  • 7.06  
11 Bryce Harmon FR-1 Plymouth State 8.58m 10.73m 10.04m 9.75m 7.31m 7.12m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
12 Cooper Salema FR-1 York County CC 6.57m 9.61m 10.33m 8.01m 10.41m 9.29m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.75  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.68  
13 Coley Hatt SO-2 York County CC 7.60m 6.05m 8.45m 7.75m 9.15m 5.97m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Christian Louis FR-1 NVU-Johnson 9.15m 8.22m 5.86m 7.15m 6.94m 8.44m 23' 5.5"
  • 5.59  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.15  
15 Connor Freeman SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.34m 6.81m 5.52m 5.87m 6.69m 6.40m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.71  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Angel Herrera Sophomore FIREMEUP 45.43m 44.14m 42.84m 48.03m 52.79m 43.27m 141' 11"
  • 43.27  
  • 40.96  
  • 42.33  
  • 42.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.62  
2 Jacob Rigoli SR-4 Plymouth State 36.17m 55.12m 41.34m 42.20m 51.67m 43.06m 141' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.06  
3 Salvatore Lando SR-4 Franklin Pierce 43.98m 37.98m 45.98m 51.97m 39.18m 39.98m 131' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.35  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Connor Everidge SR-4 Franklin Pierce 45.44m 40.35m 35.64m 47.00m 33.69m 39.17m 128' 6"
  • 36.29  
  • 38.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Casey O'Connor FR-1 Bentley 34.06m 34.06m 40.80m 31.82m 35.18m 37.43m 122' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.68  
  • 37.43  
6 Eli Grover FR-1 Stonehill 45.74m 33.47m 26.40m 39.42m 43.14m 37.19m 122' 0"
  • 33.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.66  
  • 36.74  
  • 37.19  
  • 36.96  
7 Tim Gray SR-4 NVU-Johnson 44.58m 31.79m 38.73m 47.50m 45.68m 36.54m 119' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • 33.21  
  • 31.38  
8 Alixx Canwell SR-4 Maine-Farmington 39.53m 35.54m 38.08m 38.45m 30.47m 36.27m 119' 0"
  • 36.27  
  • 36.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Day Garcia FR-1 Bentley 46.67m 31.11m 41.97m 40.88m 35.82m 36.18m 118' 8"
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.82  
  • PASS  
10 Michael Gozzo SO-2 Stonehill 39.70m 24.16m 38.66m 35.90m 28.65m 34.52m 113' 3"
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.74  
11 Dom Norris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 30.43m 30.76m 27.76m 26.08m 40.46m 33.44m 109' 8"
  • 31.87  
  • 32.75  
  • 33.44  
12 Connor Demmons SR-4 Maine-Farmington 38.45m 30.83m 26.52m 28.84m 42.43m 33.15m 108' 9"
  • 30.02  
  • 29.58  
  • 33.15  
13 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 32.27m 33.59m 38.86m 30.62m 30.62m 32.93m 108' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.28  
  • 32.93  
14 Ben Gilbert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 21.46m 26.30m 33.25m 26.90m 23.28m 30.23m 99' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.23  
15 Jay Candelario FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34.00m 27.36m 21.84m 31.51m 25.71m 27.64m 90' 8"
  • 26.88  
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
16 Dillon Pan FR-1 Bentley 26.12m 30.38m 33.31m 27.45m 21.32m 26.65m 87' 5"
  • 25.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.65  
17 Alex Urszinyi SR-4 Maine-Farmington 20.16m 32.82m 21.71m 22.22m 23.51m 25.84m 84' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.92  
  • 25.84  
18 Brandon Parshley FR-1 Plymouth State 33.48m 24.98m 33.48m 19.06m 21.12m 25.75m 84' 6"
  • 24.98  
  • 25.43  
  • 25.75  
19 Bryce Harmon FR-1 Plymouth State 25.50m 23.00m 17.08m 22.31m 22.77m 22.77m 74' 8"
  • 22.67  
  • 22.77  
  • FOUL  
20 Cooper Salema FR-1 York County CC 27.60m 19.81m 25.38m 18.48m 22.48m 22.26m 73' 0"
  • 21.18  
  • 20.81  
  • 22.26  
21 Coley Hatt SO-2 York County CC 25.34m 21.60m 16.50m 24.75m 22.00m 19.64m 64' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.64  
  • 19.38  
22 Alex Scopa FR-1 St. Anselm 15.67m 18.92m 23.12m 17.96m 15.48m 19.11m 62' 8"
  • 16.53  
  • 18.32  
  • 19.11  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Tim Gray SR-4 NVU-Johnson 36.54m 43.85m 119' 10"
12 Connor Demmons SR-4 Maine-Farmington 33.15m 24.20m 108' 9"
13 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 32.93m 31.61m 108' 0"
14 Ben Gilbert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.23m 31.44m 99' 2"
15 Jay Candelario FR-1 Franklin Pierce 27.64m 22.94m 90' 8"
16 Dillon Pan FR-1 Bentley 26.65m 24.25m 87' 5"
17 Alex Urszinyi SR-4 Maine-Farmington 25.84m 25.84m 84' 9"
18 Brandon Parshley FR-1 Plymouth State 25.75m 31.42m 84' 6"
19 Bryce Harmon FR-1 Plymouth State 22.77m 23.91m 74' 8"
20 Cooper Salema FR-1 York County CC 22.26m 15.58m 73' 0"
21 Coley Hatt SO-2 York County CC 19.64m 21.60m 64' 5"
22 Alex Scopa FR-1 St. Anselm 19.11m 16.24m 62' 8"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Angel Herrera Sophomore FIREMEUP 51.92m 43.27m 49.76m 55.39m 37.21m 141' 11"
2 Jacob Rigoli SR-4 Plymouth State 49.52m 43.06m 47.37m 34.02m 54.69m 141' 3"
3 Salvatore Lando SR-4 Franklin Pierce 31.98m 39.98m 32.38m 45.58m 39.18m 131' 2"
4 Connor Everidge SR-4 Franklin Pierce 50.14m 39.17m 47.79m 28.20m 48.18m 128' 6"
5 Casey O'Connor FR-1 Bentley 40.42m 37.43m 37.80m 34.81m 34.44m 122' 10"
6 Eli Grover FR-1 Stonehill 26.78m 37.19m 32.73m 29.75m 44.26m 122' 0"
8 Alixx Canwell SR-4 Maine-Farmington 44.97m 36.27m 29.74m 38.45m 40.26m 119' 0"
9 Day Garcia FR-1 Bentley 45.23m 36.18m 40.16m 28.58m 39.44m 118' 8"
10 Michael Gozzo SO-2 Stonehill 38.32m 34.52m 44.19m 25.89m 26.93m 113' 3"
11 Dom Norris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 38.12m 33.44m 43.47m 27.09m 40.80m 109' 8"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alixx Canwell SR-4 Maine-Farmington 53.82m 56.25m 34.91m 56.73m 59.64m 48.49m 61.10m 159' 1"
  • 43.16  
  • 45.69  
  • 48.49  
2 Jacob Rigoli SR-4 Plymouth State 33.21m 40.12m 40.59m 46.58m 42.43m 46.12m 38.28m 151' 4"
  • 46.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Connor Everidge SR-4 Franklin Pierce 58.65m 50.86m 44.45m 38.03m 50.40m 45.82m 47.19m 150' 4"
  • 44.57  
  • 45.82  
  • FOUL  
4 Salvatore Lando SR-4 Franklin Pierce 51.67m 52.55m 37.98m 41.95m 35.33m 44.16m 49.46m 144' 10"
  • 40.98  
  • 44.16  
  • 38.82  
5 Tim Gray SR-4 NVU-Johnson 38.13m 32.00m 37.69m 40.32m 42.95m 43.83m 39.45m 143' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.02  
  • 43.83  
6 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 44.26m 35.62m 25.55m 26.63m 36.70m 35.98m 36.34m 118' 0"
  • 35.90  
  • 34.65  
  • 35.98  
7 Brandon Parshley FR-1 Plymouth State 28.48m 23.73m 25.42m 24.75m 25.09m 33.90m 35.93m 111' 3"
  • 30.30  
  • 33.90  
  • 31.42  
8 Alex Urszinyi SR-4 Maine-Farmington 25.78m 39.64m 38.35m 23.21m 41.90m 32.23m 36.10m 105' 9"
  • 30.42  
  • 32.23  
  • 31.30  
9 Jay Candelario FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.56m 29.38m 36.56m 36.56m 29.38m 31.25m 29.06m 102' 6"
  • 31.25  
  • 30.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Bryce Harmon FR-1 Plymouth State 27.98m 21.59m 33.05m 26.12m 31.98m 26.65m 29.32m 87' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Connor Demmons SR-4 Maine-Farmington 18.00m 29.04m 26.40m 18.24m 18.48m 24.00m 30.96m 78' 9"
  • 22.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.00  
  Casey O'Connor FR-1 Bentley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brogan Bonsaint JR-3 Franklin Pierce 60.58m 61.14m 49.36m 56.09m 61.14m 56.09m 184' 0"
  • 51.20  
  • 56.09  
  • 51.62  
  • 53.78  
  • PASS  
  • 53.52  
2 Parker Rush FR-1 Bentley 61.04m 56.97m 62.57m 35.61m 55.96m 50.87m 166' 11"
  • 49.50  
  • 44.96  
  • 45.35  
  • 49.65  
  • 50.01  
  • 50.87  
3 Day Garcia FR-1 Bentley 58.87m 46.69m 54.30m 37.56m 51.77m 50.75m 166' 6"
  • 42.59  
  • 49.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.75  
  • 44.95  
  • PASS  
4 Nick Luther JR-3 Bentley 35.60m 52.67m 35.60m 41.94m 60.96m 48.77m 160' 0"
  • 44.61  
  • 48.77  
  • 44.81  
  • 42.81  
  • 44.63  
  • 44.01  
5 Nick Dadasis JR-3 Bentley 36.24m 55.29m 39.03m 49.71m 50.18m 46.46m 152' 5"
  • 45.60  
  • 40.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.11  
  • 41.77  
  • 46.46  
6 Austin Cornish FR-1 Plymouth State 43.12m 50.85m 37.43m 31.32m 29.29m 40.68m 133' 5"
  • 39.42  
  • 40.68  
  • 31.17  
  • 39.93  
  • 38.59  
  • 39.66  
7 Gabe Roig SR-4 Maine-Augusta 34.92m 46.56m 39.34m 33.72m 32.11m 40.14m 131' 8"
  • 39.99  
  • 40.14  
  • 39.58  
  • 39.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.06  
8 Brandon Vachon JR-3 Plymouth State 40.62m 28.90m 33.59m 50.39m 28.51m 39.06m 128' 2"
  • 39.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • 37.15  
  • 37.68  
  • 36.80  
9 Emerson Brown FR-1 York County CC 38.32m 36.88m 41.54m 25.07m 34.38m 35.81m 117' 6"
  • 28.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Justin Vigue SR-4 Maine-Farmington 28.99m 39.47m 32.83m 38.77m 26.55m 34.93m 114' 7"
  • 31.89  
  • 34.93  
  • 34.28  
11 Dom Norris SO-2 Franklin Pierce 29.29m 33.48m 25.46m 33.82m 40.80m 34.87m 114' 5"
  • 28.88  
  • 33.76  
  • 34.87  
12 William Malloy FR-1 St. Anselm 28.96m 39.65m 44.13m 30.34m 32.07m 34.48m 113' 1"
  • 34.48  
  • 33.28  
  • 32.60  
13 Cooper Salema FR-1 York County CC 40.60m 31.47m 30.84m 26.12m 37.45m 31.47m 103' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.47  
  • 28.29  
14 Alex Urszinyi SR-4 Maine-Farmington 33.57m 29.20m 29.20m 29.47m 33.84m 27.29m 89' 6"
  • 25.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.29