March 31, 2023
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 37.61m 47.01m 30.84m 123' 5"
  • 37.31  
  • 36.99  
  • 37.61  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.77  
2 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 37.16m 29.73m 28.61m 121' 11"
  • 37.16  
  • 36.25  
  • 36.09  
  • 36.29  
  • 36.76  
  • 35.42  
3 Darla Jagrosse FR-1 Stonehill 35.71m 38.92m 38.57m 117' 2"
  • 34.52  
  • 33.88  
  • 35.71  
  • 33.72  
  • 33.89  
  • 35.21  
4 Katerina Dajia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 34.78m 29.56m 33.74m 114' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.78  
  • 31.36  
  • 32.55  
5 Mercedes Durden JR-3 NVU-Johnson 34.43m 37.18m 38.91m 112' 11"
  • 34.43  
  • 27.50  
  • 31.06  
  • 31.97  
  • 32.32  
  • 31.39  
6 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 32.36m 25.24m 27.83m 106' 2"
  • 29.03  
  • 28.54  
  • 32.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.14  
  • 30.22  
7 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 30.46m 24.67m 28.33m 99' 11"
  • 25.35  
  • 27.43  
  • 27.64  
  • 29.85  
  • 30.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 29.48m 24.47m 32.13m 96' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.77  
  • 29.48  
  • 28.27  
9 Kaitlyn Harmon-Bolding SO-2 Maine-Farmington 27.58m 23.17m 27.03m 90' 6"
  • 27.58  
  • 20.91  
  • 20.94  
  • 22.58  
  • 25.58  
  • 25.27  
10 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 27.32m 33.06m 31.14m 89' 7"
  • 26.56  
  • 27.32  
  • FOUL  
11 Julia Ahern SO-2 Plymouth State 27.06m 26.79m 30.58m 88' 9"
  • 27.06  
  • 22.66  
  • FOUL  
12 Caitlin Byrne JR-3 Bentley 25.67m 27.72m 30.29m 84' 3"
  • 25.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.62  
13 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 25.25m 18.94m 28.03m 82' 10"
  • 25.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Stephanie Sutton-Brown FR-1 St. Anselm 24.10m 27.23m 20.97m 79' 1"
  • 16.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.10  
15 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.98m 28.30m 27.82m 78' 8"
  • 21.75  
  • 23.98  
  • FOUL  
16 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 23.32m 25.89m 23.79m 76' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.32  
  • FOUL  
17 Cierra Isakson SR-4 Plymouth State 22.67m 18.82m 26.52m 74' 4"
  • 22.20  
  • 22.54  
  • 22.67  
18 Libby McIntyre SO-2 Plymouth State 22.44m 16.61m 29.17m 73' 7"
  • 17.28  
  • 22.44  
  • 19.21  
19 Ilana Lybarger JR-3 Maine-Farmington 21.65m 18.62m 16.24m 71' 0"
  • 21.65  
  • 19.61  
  • 20.31  
20 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.06m 18.15m 12.53m 52' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brooke Bibbo FR-1 SNHU 48.14m 37.61m 27.08m 26.70m 33.85m 28.58m 123' 5"
6 Emily Nhun FR-1 Franklin Pierce 36.24m 32.36m 34.30m 34.95m 28.48m 31.71m 106' 2"
8 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 31.84m 29.48m 30.66m 32.43m 24.47m 21.23m 96' 9"
10 Emily Hargreaves JR-3 Maine-Farmington 26.77m 27.32m 21.31m 28.14m 29.23m 22.95m 89' 7"
11 Julia Ahern SO-2 Plymouth State 28.14m 27.06m 33.55m 33.55m 29.77m 26.25m 88' 9"
13 Izze Gray FR-1 York County CC 31.06m 25.25m 29.54m 32.83m 22.98m 26.26m 82' 10"
14 Stephanie Sutton-Brown FR-1 St. Anselm 25.79m 24.10m 22.65m 25.31m 24.58m 17.59m 79' 1"
15 Tyra Felton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 29.50m 23.98m 21.10m 31.17m 25.42m 21.58m 78' 8"
18 Libby McIntyre SO-2 Plymouth State 15.71m 22.44m 21.09m 17.50m 19.75m 21.77m 73' 7"
19 Ilana Lybarger JR-3 Maine-Farmington 19.92m 21.65m 27.93m 21.87m 19.27m 22.73m 71' 0"
20 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.49m 16.06m 15.90m 16.22m 19.11m 19.75m 52' 8"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Laila Bunnitt JR-3 SNHU 37.16m 121' 11"
3 Darla Jagrosse FR-1 Stonehill 35.71m 117' 2"
4 Katerina Dajia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 34.78m 114' 1"
5 Mercedes Durden JR-3 NVU-Johnson 34.43m 112' 11"
7 Loran McAlpine FR-1 Maine-Augusta 30.46m 99' 11"
9 Kaitlyn Harmon-Bolding SO-2 Maine-Farmington 27.58m 90' 6"
12 Caitlin Byrne JR-3 Bentley 25.67m 84' 3"
16 Tatyanna Beckford SR-4 SNHU 23.32m 76' 6"
17 Cierra Isakson SR-4 Plymouth State 22.67m 74' 4"