March 31, 2023
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII USCAA NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caitlin Burmester SO-2 Bentley 5:17.39
2 Alana Thompson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:22.76
3 Audrey Christo SR-4 Bentley 5:29.53
4 Meghan Sheline JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:33.38
5 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:46.64
6 Saylee Missell JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:48.69
7 Victoria Van Houten SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:49.28
8 Abbey Hurley SR-4 Plymouth State 5:59.84
9 Kathryn Hynes FR-1 St. Anselm 6:00.30
10 Gracie Villareal SO-2 Plymouth State 6:00.45
11 Leesil Gilbert FR-1 Bentley 6:01.79
12 Lexi Marcolini JR-3 Plymouth State 6:02.08
13 Amy Stanek FR-1 York County CC 6:03.03
14 Grace Perley FR-1 St. Anselm 6:03.49
15 Emma Cutter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:05.22
16 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 6:05.47
17 Jasmin Baillargeon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:06.82
18 Erika Boone JR-3 Plymouth State 6:08.00
19 Catherine Donovan SR-4 Plymouth State 6:20.02
20 Samantha Martel SR-4 Bentley 6:22.01
21 Isabelle Cody FR-1 St. Anselm 6:24.53
22 Isabel Costa FR-1 Plymouth State 6:27.35
23 Gracie Pointer FR-1 Bentley 6:29.72
24 Amber Fernald FR-1 Plymouth State 6:31.53
25 Katie Peterson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:35.55
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Kathryn Hynes FR-1 St. Anselm 6:54.35 5:20.67 6:00.30
11 Leesil Gilbert FR-1 Bentley 4:16.87 4:42.20 6:01.79
12 Lexi Marcolini JR-3 Plymouth State 4:56.91 6:31.05 6:02.08
13 Amy Stanek FR-1 York County CC 7:08.38 6:24.82 6:03.03
14 Grace Perley FR-1 St. Anselm 5:34.41 5:19.88 6:03.49
15 Emma Cutter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:06.79 5:39.66 6:05.22
18 Erika Boone JR-3 Plymouth State 7:06.88 5:56.96 6:08.00
19 Catherine Donovan SR-4 Plymouth State 7:32.23 6:39.03 6:20.02
21 Isabelle Cody FR-1 St. Anselm 6:51.45 5:53.77 6:24.53
22 Isabel Costa FR-1 Plymouth State 7:25.46 8:11.94 6:27.35
23 Gracie Pointer FR-1 Bentley 7:08.70 6:33.62 6:29.72
24 Amber Fernald FR-1 Plymouth State 5:52.38 6:23.70 6:31.53
25 Katie Peterson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:04.58 5:36.22 6:35.55
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caitlin Burmester SO-2 Bentley 5:17.39
2 Alana Thompson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:22.76
3 Audrey Christo SR-4 Bentley 5:29.53
4 Meghan Sheline JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:33.38
5 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:46.64
6 Saylee Missell JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:48.69
7 Victoria Van Houten SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:49.28
8 Abbey Hurley SR-4 Plymouth State 5:59.84
10 Gracie Villareal SO-2 Plymouth State 6:00.45
16 Jia Anderson-Salo FR-1 SNHU 6:05.47
17 Jasmin Baillargeon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:06.82
20 Samantha Martel SR-4 Bentley 6:22.01