April 22, 2023
|
Randolph - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deontae Lawson FR-1 Ferrum 8.40 14.00 11.20 9.30 10
2 Elvis Nwaneri SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.11 12.48 11.45 11.68 8
3 Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running 10.89 9.50 11.58 12.63 6
4 Zach Wendel   Virginia Tech Running Club 8.28 8.16 11.65 13.17 5
5 Alberto Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 11.00 12.87 11.70 12.06 4
6 Parker Kam SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.70 11.83 11.71 10.43 3
7 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 8.60 13.14 11.94 11.59 2
8 Jack Allison   UVA Club Running 13.65 10.48 12.18 14.38 1
9 Quvadus Spratley JR-3 Ferrum 13.90 12.65 12.52 10.52 -
10 Jamieon Tanner FR-1 Randolph 15.55 16.18 12.74 14.78 -
11 kyle obrien Junior Unattached 13.56 9.30 12.91 15.50   
12 Ali Asfour   UVA Club Running 13.76 15.53 13.62 10.90 -
13 Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.13 10.91 13.63 16.91 -
14 MJ Nelson   Unattached 14.73 11.90 14.16 17.28   
15 Andrew Olivieri   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.23 12.93 14.36 12.21 -
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Harvey FR-1 Mountain Gateway CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kwajay Witcher SR-4 Ferrum DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Philip Lopez   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deontae Lawson FR-1 Ferrum 14.34 11.20 8.18 14.56 14.00 10.76 12.88 10
2 Elvis Nwaneri SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.52 11.45 10.08 10.08 11.57 9.51 8.36 8
3 Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running 13.21 11.58 12.39 12.16 14.59 9.50 8.92 6
4 Zach Wendel   Virginia Tech Running Club 14.10 11.65 13.17 12.00 13.28 8.39 11.19 5
14 MJ Nelson   Unattached 13.46 14.16 13.88 13.03 14.59 17.00 16.29   
  Philip Lopez   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kwajay Witcher SR-4 Ferrum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alberto Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 11.12 11.70 11.00 10.89 9.71 13.81 9.95 4
6 Parker Kam SO-2 Southern Virginia 14.17 11.71 10.19 11.01 14.99 9.02 10.31 3
7 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 15.17 11.94 10.15 11.59 11.59 11.71 8.60 2
8 Jack Allison   UVA Club Running 11.45 12.18 12.55 14.38 13.16 9.14 10.48 1
10 Jamieon Tanner FR-1 Randolph 16.44 12.74 12.11 9.94 11.60 15.93 16.31 -
12 Ali Asfour   UVA Club Running 9.67 13.62 16.76 14.17 11.85 11.17 13.62 -
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Max Archibald FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Quvadus Spratley JR-3 Ferrum 14.28 10.02 11.27 12.52 9.64 -
11 kyle obrien Junior Unattached 12.66 9.30 14.72 12.91 12.14   
13 Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club 16.22 16.63 16.50 13.63 10.77 -
15 Andrew Olivieri   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.79 15.23 18.67 14.36 17.09 -
  Elijah Harvey FR-1 Mountain Gateway CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ben Landheim SO-2 Southern Virginia 18.00 20.77 18.46 23.07 10 0.9
2 Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running 18.65 22.85 17.49 23.31 8 0.9
3 Alberto Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 28.16 25.11 25.34 23.46 6 0.9
4 Zach Wendel   Virginia Tech Running Club 30.54 18.09 19.03 23.49 5 0.9
5 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 18.42 30.46 18.18 23.61 4 0.9
6 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 25.14 24.19 16.60 23.71 3 0.5
7 Sebastian Malave   Virginia Tech Running Club 30.89 28.97 23.94 23.94 2 0.5
8 Elvis Nwaneri SO-2 Southern Virginia 24.04 26.45 17.07 24.04 1 0.9
9 Jack Allison   UVA Club Running 23.55 22.58 21.12 24.27 - 0.5
10 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 29.49 28.52 17.31 24.37 - 0.5
11 Andrew McNulty Senior Unattached 28.04 24.35 21.89 24.59    0.5
12 Sean Rockett   Virginia Tech Running Club 28.75 18.09 21.07 24.78 - 0.5
13 Jaden Huffman FR-1 Ferrum 26.19 22.92 30.47 25.18 - 0.5
14 Jamieon Tanner FR-1 Randolph 20.64 25.02 29.66 25.79 - 0.5
15 Ali Asfour   UVA Club Running 31.39 20.47 25.38 27.29 - 0.5
  MJ Nelson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Donaven Richardson JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tristan Coates   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Shyheim Holmes SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Donaven Porter FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Landheim SO-2 Southern Virginia 19.84 29.07 27.92 19.84 23.07 25.15 23.54 10
2 Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running 29.14 20.05 29.37 29.84 23.31 19.35 25.65 8
3 Alberto Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 30.50 29.80 22.76 22.29 23.46 22.76 21.82 6
4 Zach Wendel   Virginia Tech Running Club 17.62 28.90 22.08 21.85 23.49 17.86 18.33 5
5 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 19.36 28.57 23.61 18.18 23.61 28.34 22.20 4
8 Elvis Nwaneri SO-2 Southern Virginia 28.85 17.07 17.79 20.68 24.04 25.97 19.48 1
  Shyheim Holmes SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Birdseye FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 30.35 23.71 3
7 Sebastian Malave   Virginia Tech Running Club 28.25 23.94 2
9 Jack Allison   UVA Club Running 20.88 24.27 -
10 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 21.21 24.37 -
  Donaven Richardson JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS   
  Tristan Coates   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS   
  Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS   
  MJ Nelson   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew McNulty Senior Unattached 22.38 24.59 22.63 26.32 23.86   
12 Sean Rockett   Virginia Tech Running Club 30.98 24.78 21.81 20.57 21.07 -
13 Jaden Huffman FR-1 Ferrum 28.71 25.18 17.88 26.95 19.14 -
14 Jamieon Tanner FR-1 Randolph 21.67 25.79 23.99 30.69 21.41 -
15 Ali Asfour   UVA Club Running 31.66 27.29 23.75 21.02 28.39 -
  Donaven Porter FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Rose JR-3 Liberty 47.69 44.68 48.70 50.20 55.73 10
2 Sebastian Malave   Virginia Tech Running Club 44.74 36.61 40.68 50.84 44.23 8
3 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 56.67 36.40 39.52 51.99 58.75 6
4 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 58.51 54.82 1:08.00 52.71 48.50 5
5 Andrew McNulty Senior Unattached 1:06.28 1:07.89 1:04.12 53.88 1:01.97   
6 Seth Shaffer JR-3 Ferrum 1:01.47 48.53 1:05.25 53.92 1:03.63 4
7 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 1:08.66 1:02.71 49.20 54.06 55.69 3
8 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 49.84 1:07.91 50.38 54.76 51.48 2
9 Mikaera Puriri FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:07.38 47.63 1:13.18 58.08 47.05 1
10 Ryan Davisdon   Unattached 1:18.60 1:03.14 1:14.09 1:04.42 48.32   
11 Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:28.09 52.02 1:28.78 1:09.36 56.19 -
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tristan Coates   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Caputo   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Ivins FR-1 Mountain Gateway CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shyheim Holmes SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Din Rayche SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Rose JR-3 Liberty 37.15 48.70 50.20 10
2 Sebastian Malave   Virginia Tech Running Club 40.68 1:05.08 50.84 8
3 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 39.52 56.15 51.99 6
4 Colby Lambert SO-2 Randolph 53.24 1:00.62 52.71 5
  Shyheim Holmes SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Caputo   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Quinn Jackson   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Andrew McNulty Senior Unattached 53.88   
6 Seth Shaffer JR-3 Ferrum 53.92 4
7 Kyle Kurtz FR-1 Randolph 54.06 3
8 Branden Beasley FR-1 Southern Virginia 54.76 2
9 Mikaera Puriri FR-1 Southern Virginia 58.08 1
  Din Rayche SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS   
  Tristan Coates   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS   
  Raul Reyna-Sanchez SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ryan Davisdon   Unattached 49.61 1:14.09 57.34 1:04.42   
11 Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club 56.19 52.02 49.25 1:09.36 -
  Jacob Ivins FR-1 Mountain Gateway CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Thompson JR-3 Randolph 1:33.18 2:09.29 2:30.25 2:20.93 1:56.47 10
2 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:48.88 1:44.14 2:04.26 2:07.81 1:58.34 8
3 Nithin Rudraraju   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:25.30 2:25.72 2:04.40 2:23.35 1:58.47 6
4 Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood 1:24.49 1:53.04 1:48.28 1:49.47 1:58.99 5
5 Eli Cook   UVA Club Running 1:53.26 2:30.62 2:12.54 2:05.31 2:00.49 4
6 Jake Brech   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:53.63 2:21.43 1:57.26 2:21.43 2:00.88 3
7 Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 1:52.54 2:19.17 1:34.39 2:05.85 2:01.01 2
8 Connor Williams SO-2 Longwood 2:37.79 1:27.39 2:35.36 1:52.88 2:01.37 1
9 Luke Lamberson   UVA Club Running 2:35.68 2:30.81 1:31.22 2:35.68 2:01.62 -
10 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.18 2:02.29 1:28.05 2:24.31 2:02.29 -
11 Kedryn Chandler SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:05.99 2:17.11 2:03.52 2:29.46 2:03.52 -
12 Brandon Topf   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:32.55 1:29.30 1:50.38 2:18.91 2:04.02 -
13 Charles Nowicki   UVA Club Running 2:17.78 1:39.30 2:06.61 2:37.64 2:04.12 -
14 Justin Stimpson SR-4 Hampden-Sydney 1:52.85 2:06.79 2:08.06 1:51.58 2:06.79 -
15 Denver Norcross SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:46.67 2:34.92 2:20.95 2:22.22 2:06.98 -
16 Kade Minton SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 2:16.68 1:59.92 2:24.42 1:31.55 2:08.94 -
17 Ty Brennan   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:44.86 1:55.14 2:04.30 2:17.39 2:10.84 -
18 Josh Mills FR-1 Ferrum 2:25.06 2:47.68 2:42.36 2:37.04 2:13.08 -
19 James Short   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:46.50 2:13.80 2:57.49 2:37.01 2:16.53 -
20 Matthew Petke Senior Unattached 1:40.67 2:02.74 2:17.90 2:52.38 2:17.90   
21 Thomas Bennett FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 1:42.28 2:29.91 1:38.07 2:06.09 2:20.10 -
22 David Coppi   UVA Club Running 1:53.83 2:59.87 2:51.44 2:48.63 2:20.52 -
23 Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:03.47 2:03.47 2:33.27 2:07.72 2:21.91 -
24 Ethan McKeever   UVA Club Running 2:29.88 2:07.62 2:34.33 2:07.62 2:28.39 -
25 Dan Ludovico FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:13.87 2:53.88 2:43.11 2:20.03 2:33.87 -
26 Zach Eason FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:46.20 3:04.49 1:59.67 3:12.80 2:46.20 -
  Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 2:15.16 2:35.00 1:52.84 1:41.68 2:04.00   
  Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Eli Cook   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Lamberson   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carter Burcham JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Busch SO-2 Hampden-Sydney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brendan Plogger SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Konnor Rafferty   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Volkan Akkale   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Moses   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Frank Berte   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Darden   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Gehrt   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Olivieri   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Kiernan   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Roman Ciulla   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Thompson JR-3 Randolph 1:56.47 1:28.52 2:05.79 1:45.99 10
2 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:58.34 2:08.99 1:54.79 2:31.48 8
3 Nithin Rudraraju   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:58.47 2:12.69 2:29.28 1:37.15 6
10 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:02.29 2:15.75 1:51.29 1:34.17 -
  Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 2:04.00 2:38.72 1:30.52 1:31.76   
  Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ben Darden   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Moses   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eli Cook   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Lamberson   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jake Brech   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:00.88 1:45.17 2:17.81 1:52.42 2:37.15 1:33.08 2:14.18 3
7 Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 2:01.01 1:54.96 2:05.85 2:28.85 2:36.11 1:45.28 2:17.96 2
8 Connor Williams SO-2 Longwood 2:01.37 1:40.74 2:00.16 1:33.46 1:57.73 1:50.45 2:08.66 1
11 Kedryn Chandler SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:03.52 2:12.17 2:24.52 1:56.11 1:32.64 1:45.00 2:38.11 -
12 Brandon Topf   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:04.02 2:41.23 2:36.27 2:26.35 1:30.54 2:38.75 2:08.98 -
13 Charles Nowicki   UVA Club Running 2:04.12 1:47.99 1:39.30 2:09.09 2:14.05 2:02.88 2:37.64 -
14 Justin Stimpson SR-4 Hampden-Sydney 2:06.79 2:29.62 1:32.56 2:30.88 1:42.70 2:30.88 2:38.49 -
15 Denver Norcross SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:06.98 2:36.19 2:12.06 1:28.89 2:08.25 2:15.87 1:31.43 -
  Brendan Plogger SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Konnor Rafferty   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood 2:26.36 2:02.56 1:58.99 5
5 Eli Cook   UVA Club Running 2:28.21 2:13.75 2:00.49 4
9 Luke Lamberson   UVA Club Running 1:51.89 1:45.81 2:01.62 -
16 Kade Minton SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 2:25.71 2:28.28 2:08.94 -
17 Ty Brennan   Virginia Tech Running Club 2:35.70 1:44.68 2:10.84 -
18 Josh Mills FR-1 Ferrum 2:13.08 1:55.78 2:13.08 -
19 James Short   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:54.69 1:35.58 2:16.53 -
20 Matthew Petke Senior Unattached 1:54.46 2:17.90 2:17.90   
23 Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:04.49 2:16.24 2:21.91 -
24 Ethan McKeever   UVA Club Running 2:04.65 2:12.07 2:28.39 -
  Kevin Kiernan   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Gehrt   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Carter Burcham JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Thomas Bennett FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:20.10 2:20.10 1:52.08 -
22 David Coppi   UVA Club Running 2:02.26 2:20.52 2:07.88 -
25 Dan Ludovico FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:43.11 2:33.87 2:23.10 -
26 Zach Eason FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:42.88 2:46.20 3:09.47 -
  Roman Ciulla   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Olivieri   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Frank Berte   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Kalen Rita   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Volkan Akkale   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Busch SO-2 Hampden-Sydney DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:18.67 3:06.14 4:01.74 4:01.74 2:54.06 3:30.32 3:44.82 10
2 Cole Dawson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:37.18 4:22.60 4:03.14 4:46.91 5:13.65 4:32.32 5:13.65 8
3 Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 4:51.88 3:18.67 4:05.27 3:03.96 4:42.06 3:13.77 4:51.88 6
4 Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood 4:22.97 5:02.66 4:08.08 5:22.51 3:40.80 3:38.31 4:52.74 5
5 Bryce Isler Freshman Unattached 4:26.19 5:18.93 4:11.12 5:16.42 5:01.35 4:13.64 3:43.50   
6 Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:24.84 3:40.01 4:12.88 3:55.18 4:07.83 4:05.30 4:50.82 4
7 Will Collett FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:49.58 3:49.58 4:15.08 3:24.07 4:38.04 3:41.92 4:58.45 3
8 Tanner Cochran JR-3 Randolph 4:37.96 4:19.95 4:17.37 5:01.13 3:41.34 4:30.24 4:40.54 2
9 Mitchell Palmer   UVA Club Running 4:54.56 4:00.30 4:18.38 3:18.96 3:49.96 3:18.96 3:26.71 1
10 Brandon Topf   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:58.26 3:37.54 4:18.97 4:16.38 4:34.51 4:50.05 3:01.28 -
11 Andreas Masiakos   UVA Club Running 5:26.56 3:48.07 4:19.17 5:34.33 5:34.33 4:21.77 3:04.01 -
12 Tysen Gotschi SR-4 Ferrum 3:12.22 5:01.31 4:19.75 3:12.22 4:30.14 5:27.29 5:32.48 -
13 Emil Morin   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:14.93 4:51.09 4:19.90 3:35.72 3:20.13 5:37.87 4:19.90 -
14 Misha Wiley SO-2 Longwood 3:17.68 4:56.52 4:20.10 3:20.28 5:09.52 3:51.49 4:59.12 -
15 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:17.30 5:11.94 4:26.61 4:10.62 5:38.60 5:06.61 4:13.28 -
16 James Short   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:30.65 3:30.65 4:26.64 4:45.31 4:39.98 5:06.64 5:14.64 -
17 Ethan Pettyjohn SO-2 Longwood 3:10.21 4:19.86 4:27.89 3:23.60 3:18.24 3:12.88 3:47.71 -
18 Javier Roldan FR-1 Longwood 4:31.59 4:07.39 4:28.90 5:46.89 4:45.04 5:30.75 3:32.43 -
19 Luke Nelson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:32.90 3:13.76 4:32.90 3:21.95 5:41.13 4:05.61 4:57.47 -
20 Andrew Schaefer FR-1 Longwood 3:16.47 5:07.15 4:36.71 4:14.58 3:33.07 4:11.81 3:22.00 -
21 Matthew Petke Senior Unattached 5:15.54 4:00.81 4:36.79 5:04.47 3:19.29 5:40.46 4:53.40   
22 Bryce Christian FR-1 Longwood 5:31.89 3:50.64 4:41.26 5:20.64 5:20.64 4:41.26 5:00.95 -
23 Jay Norton   Unattached 3:26.43 4:37.13 4:42.78 3:23.61 5:25.20 5:33.68 4:31.47   
24 Tyler Houston   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:19.99 4:03.53 4:43.17 4:57.33 3:55.04 5:42.64 4:37.51 -
25 Kenyon Kemp SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:07.70 5:04.64 4:44.71 4:04.85 5:41.66 4:47.56 6:04.43 -
26 Nathan Montgomery   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:35.01 3:51.93 4:46.33 4:52.06 5:57.92 5:32.15 6:03.64 -
27 Grant Zou   UVA Club Running 3:43.88 5:09.99 4:47.02 5:01.38 4:55.63 4:09.71 4:58.50 -
28 Zachary Lam JR-3 Longwood 4:33.77 5:28.52 4:48.17 5:19.87 5:02.58 3:39.01 5:54.45 -
29 Tyler Brubaker SO-2 Randolph 5:19.40 6:02.95 4:50.36 4:47.46 3:29.06 6:05.86 3:34.87 -
30 Ryan Sherrill   Virginia Tech Running Club 3:28.59 5:52.54 4:53.78 5:49.60 4:56.72 6:21.92 5:14.35 -
31 David Coppi   UVA Club Running 5:40.99 6:01.75 4:56.51 5:17.27 5:35.06 5:05.41 5:02.44 -
32 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 5:50.36 4:14.24 5:10.05 4:04.94 5:22.46 6:43.07 5:59.66 -
33 Jake Arnold JR-3 Randolph 5:26.79 4:15.20 5:11.22 5:51.68 3:50.31 5:54.79 6:19.69 -
  Carter Burcham JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Noah LeCain   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Harris Naseh   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Gehrt   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Drew Thibault Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Richard Mast Sophomore Pacers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  nixon graham Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 3:08.56 3:20.65 4:59.76 4:01.74 10
2 Cole Dawson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:32.32 4:20.16 5:01.50 4:03.14 8
3 Dylan Buffington   Camp Cody 3:53.01 4:42.06 3:33.39 4:05.27 6
4 Sam Sager JR-3 Longwood 4:10.56 3:13.51 4:08.08 4:08.08 5
5 Bryce Isler Freshman Unattached 3:35.97 3:23.41 4:36.24 4:11.12   
6 Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:28.06 4:50.82 4:25.53 4:12.88 4
7 Will Collett FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:34.27 4:07.43 4:04.88 4:15.08 3
11 Andreas Masiakos   UVA Club Running 3:45.48 4:13.99 3:06.61 4:19.17 -
  Harris Naseh   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Drew Thibault Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tanner Cochran JR-3 Randolph 4:17.37 2
9 Mitchell Palmer   UVA Club Running 4:18.38 1
10 Brandon Topf   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:18.97 -
12 Tysen Gotschi SR-4 Ferrum 4:19.75 -
13 Emil Morin   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:19.90 -
14 Misha Wiley SO-2 Longwood 4:20.10 -
15 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:26.61 -
16 James Short   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:26.64 -
17 Ethan Pettyjohn SO-2 Longwood 4:27.89 -
18 Javier Roldan FR-1 Longwood 4:28.90 -
19 Luke Nelson   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:32.90 -
20 Andrew Schaefer FR-1 Longwood 4:36.71 -
25 Kenyon Kemp SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:44.71 -
  Carter Burcham JR-3 Hampden-Sydney DNF   
  Noah LeCain   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Matthew Petke Senior Unattached 4:47.87 3:35.90 4:36.79   
22 Bryce Christian FR-1 Longwood 4:49.70 3:33.76 4:41.26 -
23 Jay Norton   Unattached 4:00.37 6:04.79 4:42.78   
24 Tyler Houston   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:34.68 5:36.98 4:43.17 -
26 Nathan Montgomery   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:00.65 3:23.30 4:46.33 -
27 Grant Zou   UVA Club Running 4:55.63 6:04.52 4:47.02 -
28 Zachary Lam JR-3 Longwood 5:14.11 5:40.04 4:48.17 -
29 Tyler Brubaker SO-2 Randolph 5:19.40 6:11.66 4:50.36 -
30 Ryan Sherrill   Virginia Tech Running Club 4:27.34 6:21.92 4:53.78 -
31 David Coppi   UVA Club Running 4:26.86 3:57.21 4:56.51 -
32 Jackson White FR-1 Randolph 5:00.75 5:19.36 5:10.05 -
33 Jake Arnold JR-3 Randolph 4:55.66 4:08.98 5:11.22 -
  Jacob Gehrt   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
  Richard Mast Sophomore Pacers DNS DNS DNS   
  nixon graham Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marko Kovacevic FR-1 Lynchburg 17:53.67 13:25.25 14:54.72 10
2 Evan Grace   Virginia Tech Running Club 19:01.53 10:56.16 14:58.84 8
3 Harris Naseh   Virginia Tech Running Club 19:28.99 18:43.68 15:06.19 6
4 Wyatt Thomas   Virginia Tech Running Club 19:49.14 19:03.05 15:21.81 5
5 Peyton Golden Freshman Unattached 15:28.22 16:42.48 15:28.22   
6 Alec Venable   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:09.95 19:04.47 15:38.09 4
7 Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club 16:12.64 19:23.35 15:53.56 3
8 Benjamin Goulet SO-2 Longwood 15:49.85 14:13.91 15:59.44 2
9 Nithin Rudraraju   Virginia Tech Running Club 12:12.24 11:43.34 16:03.47 1
10 Saad Khan SO-2 Longwood 14:18.60 18:22.52 16:15.68 -
11 Jesse Smith   UVA Club Running 18:14.84 18:34.57 16:26.34 -
12 Kade Minton SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 13:05.76 20:24.56 17:00.46 -
13 Clayton Stanford JR-3 Ferrum 19:02.29 12:52.10 17:37.67 -
14 Declan McQuinn   UVA Club Running 17:19.55 15:33.47 17:40.76 -
15 Jiaming Zhang   UVA Club Running 21:56.30 20:41.99 17:41.53 -
16 Tyler Houston   Virginia Tech Running Club 19:06.83 13:23.85 17:51.80 -
17 Konnor Rafferty   Virginia Tech Running Club 13:24.26 17:09.45 17:52.34 -
18 Charles Melvin   UVA Club Running 13:28.29 15:26.83 17:57.71 -
19 Jackson Heppding Freshman Unattached 22:47.66 18:27.15 18:05.44   
20 Richard Mast Sophomore Pacers 17:59.25 18:53.76 18:10.15 -
21 Hayden Russell Senior Unattached 12:46.18 16:03.20 18:14.54   
22 Joel White   Unattached 12:49.50 19:25.24 18:19.28   
23 Kevin Kiernan   Virginia Tech Running Club 12:50.81 19:27.22 18:21.15 -
  Kedryn Chandler SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Denver Norcross SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Kenyon Kemp SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Alec Daniel SO-2 Longwood DNF DNF DNF   
  Dean Yost   UVA Club Running DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS   
  Drew Thibault Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Scott Davis Senior Capital Area Runners DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Pettyjohn SO-2 Longwood DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Tueller   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Aaron Scott JR-3 Randolph DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Montgomery   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marko Kovacevic FR-1 Lynchburg 14:54.72 13:52.09 10
2 Evan Grace   Virginia Tech Running Club 14:58.84 10:38.18 8
3 Harris Naseh   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:06.19 18:25.56 6
4 Wyatt Thomas   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:21.81 13:40.41 5
5 Peyton Golden Freshman Unattached 15:28.22 11:17.60   
6 Alec Venable   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:38.09 18:45.71 4
7 Samuel Yakulis   Virginia Tech Running Club 15:53.56 17:57.53 3
8 Benjamin Goulet SO-2 Longwood 15:59.44 14:42.69 2
9 Nithin Rudraraju   Virginia Tech Running Club 16:03.47 17:30.19 1
10 Saad Khan SO-2 Longwood 16:15.68 14:08.85 -
11 Jesse Smith   UVA Club Running 16:26.34 16:55.93 -
  Alec Daniel SO-2 Longwood DNF DNF   
  Dylan May FR-1 Southern Virginia DNF DNF   
  Kedryn Chandler SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF   
  Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS   
  Dean Yost   UVA Club Running DNS DNS   
  Drew Thibault Senior Unattached DNS DNS   
  Scott Davis Senior Capital Area Runners DNS DNS   
  Ethan Pettyjohn SO-2 Longwood DNS DNS   
  Matthew Tueller   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kade Minton SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 21:56.40 16:09.44 17:00.46 -
13 Clayton Stanford JR-3 Ferrum 13:34.41 21:51.51 17:37.67 -
14 Declan McQuinn   UVA Club Running 17:08.94 19:58.66 17:40.76 -
15 Jiaming Zhang   UVA Club Running 17:30.92 18:13.38 17:41.53 -
16 Tyler Houston   Virginia Tech Running Club 20:11.14 21:26.16 17:51.80 -
17 Konnor Rafferty   Virginia Tech Running Club 18:45.96 15:11.49 17:52.34 -
18 Charles Melvin   UVA Club Running 13:49.84 16:42.27 17:57.71 -
19 Jackson Heppding Freshman Unattached 15:44.34 18:27.15 18:05.44   
20 Richard Mast Sophomore Pacers 16:53.84 17:04.75 18:10.15 -
21 Hayden Russell Senior Unattached 20:47.78 13:40.91 18:14.54   
22 Joel White   Unattached 13:44.46 17:13.33 18:19.28   
23 Kevin Kiernan   Virginia Tech Running Club 16:31.04 23:40.49 18:21.15 -
  Denver Norcross SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Kenyon Kemp SO-2 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia DNF DNF DNF   
  Aaron Scott JR-3 Randolph DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Montgomery   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 15.81 13.59 14.92 18.61 14.77 10 0.6
2 Nicholas Harrison   Virginia Tech Running Club 12.37 19.63 12.04 14.85 16.49 8 0.6
3 Nickolino Del Pontone SO-2 Southern Virginia 17.87 19.72 21.07 18.54 16.85 6 0.6
4 Mihir Damle   Virginia Tech Running Club 18.29 22.01 13.72 21.84 16.93 5 0.6
5 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 17.91 18.78 15.97 17.91 17.55 4 0.6
6 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 17.32 22.09 21.74 19.62 17.67 3 0.6
7 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 20.46 15.44 18.98 16.56 18.60 2 0.6
8 Koby Parry FR-1 Southern Virginia 21.99 16.68 15.54 14.03 18.95 1 0.6
9 Brayden Burrill SO-2 Southern Virginia 17.31 20.53 22.74 23.34 20.12 - 0.6
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Luke Anderson   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Isaiah Idore FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rayshawn Johnson JR-3 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 14.77 19.06 10
2 Nicholas Harrison   Virginia Tech Running Club 16.49 14.19 8
3 Nickolino Del Pontone SO-2 Southern Virginia 16.85 14.83 6
5 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 17.55 22.47 4
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS   
  Luke Anderson   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Idore FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS   
  Rayshawn Johnson JR-3 Liberty DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mihir Damle   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.24 15.24 16.93 19.98 5
6 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 20.32 14.14 17.67 14.67 3
7 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 19.35 15.26 18.60 19.16 2
8 Koby Parry FR-1 Southern Virginia 21.61 16.68 18.95 17.82 1
9 Brayden Burrill SO-2 Southern Virginia 20.33 23.75 20.12 25.76 -
  Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Blalock FR-1 Liberty 53.83 48.45 46.84 52.22 10
2 Isaiah Idore FR-1 Liberty 54.83 44.96 48.80 1:00.32 8
3 Nickolino Del Pontone SO-2 Southern Virginia 58.72 1:15.75 1:02.83 55.79 6
4 Mihir Damle   Virginia Tech Running Club 59.29 57.52 49.81 1:12.34 5
5 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 59.97 43.78 44.38 1:02.37 4
6 Shaun Patterson FR-1 Randolph 1:00.86 1:02.08 1:08.78 1:04.52 3
7 Logan McKay   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:03.04 1:14.39 52.33 1:08.72 2
8 Nicholas Harrison   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:05.26 46.99 55.48 1:13.10 1
9 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:07.37 57.27 56.59 1:23.54 -
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Volkan Akkale   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Anderson   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rayshawn Johnson JR-3 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaac Armstrong SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Blalock FR-1 Liberty 41.45 1:01.91 1:01.37 53.83 10
2 Isaiah Idore FR-1 Liberty 1:11.28 42.22 1:02.51 54.83 8
3 Nickolino Del Pontone SO-2 Southern Virginia 52.85 46.39 49.33 58.72 6
4 Mihir Damle   Virginia Tech Running Club 53.96 59.29 1:13.52 59.29 5
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Anderson   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rayshawn Johnson JR-3 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaac Armstrong SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Cole Torres SO-2 Randolph 1:05.97 59.97 4
6 Shaun Patterson FR-1 Randolph 1:17.30 1:00.86 3
7 Logan McKay   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:18.17 1:03.04 2
8 Nicholas Harrison   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:13.75 1:05.26 1
9 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 1:01.98 1:07.37 -
  Volkan Akkale   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS   
  Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ferrum Hamm, Lawson, Ryder, Witcher 2:36.01 3:10.45 4:15.28 3:38.81 3:22.60 10
2 Virginia Tech Running Club Campbell, Lopez, Malave, Caputo 3:55.28 2:55.93 2:36.85 4:01.64 3:31.96 8
3 Virginia Tech Running Club
(D>)
Brech, Short, Topf, Brennan 2:35.38 4:37.47 2:55.36 3:41.97 3:41.97 6
4 Virginia Tech Running Club
(B>)
Damle, McKay, Harrison, Tickle 4:51.80 2:46.10 2:55.08 2:57.33 3:44.46 5
6 Virginia Tech Running Club
(C>)
Thomas, Venable, Yakulis, Gora 3:18.03 4:45.53 4:22.50 3:50.26 3:50.26 3
7 UVA Club Running
(B>)
McKeever, Masiakos, Lamberson, Palmer 4:10.29 4:50.05 4:43.04 4:05.61 3:53.91 2
8 UVA Club Running
(C>)
Saini, Coppi, Rosenzweig, Barnes 4:50.01 5:09.03 3:26.81 3:48.21 3:57.71 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Longwood Daniel, Schaefer, Williams, Sager 3:46.61 4
9 Longwood
(B>)
Khan, Roldan, Pettyjohn, Wiley 4:03.29 -
10 UVA Club Running Cook, Melvin, Smith, Nowicki 4:14.94 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sean Rockett   Virginia Tech Running Club 1.79m 1.98m 1.67m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Brayden Burrill SO-2 Southern Virginia 2.09m 1.76m 2.07m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia 2.24m 1.61m 1.33m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 2.14m 1.36m 1.80m 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 1.62m 1.55m 1.98m 1.65m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 3.70m 3.54m 3.85m 4.85m 3.23m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Charlie Skutt JR-3 Lynchburg 2.70m 3.18m 3.70m 4.59m 4.55m 12' 1.5" 8
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Parker Kam SO-2 Southern Virginia 3.77m 2.83m 3.25m 2.60m 2.47m 10' 8" 6
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Brock Nye FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.51m 4.00m 3.25m 2.73m 2.67m 10' 8" 5
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Aden James FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.64m 3.08m 2.80m 2.32m 3.05m 9' 2.25" 4
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Parker Arnold SO-2 Southern Virginia NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Michael Charecky SO-2 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Marques Wilson SR-4 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Caputo   Virginia Tech Running Club 4.91m 6.30m 6.17m 5.04m 5.48m 20' 8" 10
  • 5.96 (0.3)
  • 5.96 (0.1)
  • 6.03 (0.4)
  • 6.14 (1.0)
  • 6.30 (1.0)
2 Philip Lopez   Virginia Tech Running Club 7.66m 6.08m 5.59m 7.11m 7.66m 19' 11.5" 8
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (0.9)
3 Tristan Coates   Virginia Tech Running Club 7.36m 6.03m 7.18m 4.70m 7.06m 19' 9.5" 6
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (0.5)
4 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 6.16m 5.81m 5.52m 6.16m 5.69m 19' 0.75" 5
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (0.3)
5 Mihir Damle   Virginia Tech Running Club 6.25m 5.58m 5.52m 5.80m 6.36m 18' 3.75" 4
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
6 Cooper Walters   Virginia Tech Running Club 5.98m 5.54m 4.71m 5.54m 5.87m 18' 2.25" 3
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (1.1)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
7 Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club 4.35m 5.50m 4.13m 4.18m 5.12m 18' 0.5" 2
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (0.6)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (0.5)
8 kyle obrien Junior Unattached 4.13m 5.44m 5.44m 5.55m 6.09m 17' 10.25"   
  • 5.42 (0.1)
  • 5.36 (0.6)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (0.4)
9 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 6.42m 4.94m 6.13m 5.04m 5.83m 16' 2.5" 1
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (0.2)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Evan Maasik   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Isaiah Idore FR-1 Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brayden Burrill SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Isaiah Clark SO-2 Ferrum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Elijah Harvey FR-1 Mountain Gateway CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Elijah Butler JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Rose JR-3 Liberty 12.40m 13.78m 13.09m 45' 2.5" 10
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 13.78 (1.8)
  • 13.09 (1.6)
  • 13.33 (1.1)
  • 12.96 (0.1)
2 Isaac Armstrong SO-2 Southern Virginia 14.51m 12.73m 16.42m 41' 9.25" 8
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • 12.41 (0.3)
  • 12.73 (1.2)
3 Brayden Burrill SO-2 Southern Virginia 14.92m 12.43m 10.57m 40' 9.5" 6
  • 12.43 (0.6)
  • 12.34 (0.5)
  • 11.68 (0.3)
  • 12.29 (0.2)
4 Cooper Walters   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.57m 12.07m 15.21m 39' 7.25" 5
  • 12.07 (0.5)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 11.62 (0.2)
5 Tommy Skidmore FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.39m 11.35m 8.51m 37' 3" 4
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
6 Joe Gora   Virginia Tech Running Club 9.43m 10.03m 12.84m 32' 11" 3
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (0.8)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 14.55m 13.35m 16.42m 15.75m 43' 9.75" 10
  • 13.35  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.16  
2 Cole Oldham SO-2 Southern Virginia 16.12m 12.59m 14.86m 10.32m 41' 3.75" 8
  • 12.14  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.65  
3 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 14.69m 12.24m 13.59m 11.14m 40' 2" 6
  • 11.64  
  • 12.24  
4 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 10.75m 11.81m 10.75m 11.34m 38' 9" 5
  • 11.81  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.60  
5 Inoke Kaufusi SO-2 Southern Virginia 10.55m 11.72m 11.60m 8.91m 38' 5.5" 4
  • 11.71  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.88  
6 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 8.92m 11.43m 9.83m 12.00m 37' 6" 3
  • 11.41  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.60  
7 Darrian Johnson JR-3 Ferrum 10.41m 10.73m 8.48m 12.02m 35' 2.5" 2
  • 9.16  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.57  
  • 9.25  
8 Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.14m 10.51m 8.62m 12.19m 34' 5.75" 1
  • 10.51  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.10  
9 Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club 9.13m 10.49m 8.50m 10.07m 34' 5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.81  
10 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 8.85m 9.73m 7.88m 11.68m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
11 Jack Wilson   Virginia Tech Running Club 6.92m 9.48m 8.34m 9.67m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48  
12 Chris Helmsen   Virginia Tech Running Club 6.75m 9.37m 8.62m 11.24m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 8.90  
13 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 8.53m 9.17m 9.90m 9.45m 30' 1" -
  • 8.51  
  • 8.47  
  • 9.17  
14 Sam Shervanick   Virginia Tech Running Club 8.46m 8.21m 8.29m 8.87m 26' 11.25" -
  • 6.69  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.63  
15 Jaylon Hillman FR-1 Ferrum 8.89m 7.35m 7.94m 6.03m 24' 1.5" -
  • 7.35  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.17  
16 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Ferrum 8.34m 7.25m 7.40m 7.10m 23' 9.5" -
  • 7.15  
  • 7.25  
  Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabriel Willis   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mantrez Richardson FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nyle Sheriff   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club 9.98m 10.51m 34' 5.75" 1
9 Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club 10.80m 10.49m 34' 5" -
11 Jack Wilson   Virginia Tech Running Club 11.76m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
12 Chris Helmsen   Virginia Tech Running Club 9.09m 9.37m 30' 9" -
13 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 10.36m 9.17m 30' 1" -
14 Sam Shervanick   Virginia Tech Running Club 7.39m 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
15 Jaylon Hillman FR-1 Ferrum 6.32m 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
16 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Ferrum 7.69m 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
  Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS NM   
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS NM   
  Nyle Sheriff   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 16.82m 11.21m 12.55m 9.61m 13.35m 13.75m 43' 9.75" 10
2 Cole Oldham SO-2 Southern Virginia 8.94m 14.48m 8.94m 15.36m 12.59m 9.32m 41' 3.75" 8
3 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 10.65m 13.46m 12.61m 11.14m 12.24m 8.94m 40' 2" 6
4 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 10.63m 12.64m 10.87m 9.68m 11.81m 8.74m 38' 9" 5
5 Inoke Kaufusi SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.07m 11.25m 10.31m 14.30m 11.72m 10.31m 38' 5.5" 4
6 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 9.26m 10.86m 8.23m 9.60m 11.43m 13.14m 37' 6" 3
7 Darrian Johnson JR-3 Ferrum 11.27m 10.19m 11.37m 11.48m 10.73m 10.41m 35' 2.5" 2
10 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 10.22m 10.51m 9.54m 10.41m 9.73m 9.83m 31' 11.25" -
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mantrez Richardson FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabriel Willis   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Oldham SO-2 Southern Virginia 42.66m 46.93m 53.75m 48.21m 46.50m 31.99m 139' 11" 10
  • 39.84  
  • 42.66  
  • 39.33  
  • 40.03  
  • 41.08  
2 Derek Lionberger FR-1 Southern Virginia 40.93m 45.43m 38.06m 38.88m 35.61m 35.20m 134' 3" 8
  • 40.42  
  • 39.01  
  • 40.93  
  • 40.57  
3 Inoke Kaufusi SO-2 Southern Virginia 38.09m 43.80m 46.47m 28.95m 38.47m 35.04m 125' 0" 6
  • 35.61  
  • 35.90  
  • 38.09  
  • 34.97  
  • 36.02  
4 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 36.93m 42.10m 32.50m 35.45m 39.88m 26.59m 121' 2" 5
  • 36.93  
  • 35.53  
  • 36.23  
  • 33.29  
  • 34.05  
  • 35.88  
5 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 35.58m 34.51m 45.54m 33.45m 33.80m 38.78m 116' 9" 4
  • 25.95  
  • 29.88  
  • 35.58  
6 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 33.83m 27.74m 32.48m 39.92m 31.80m 40.93m 111' 0" 3
  • 28.69  
  • 33.83  
  • 33.59  
  • 31.17  
7 Jack Wilson   Virginia Tech Running Club 33.15m 27.18m 36.13m 23.87m 30.83m 35.14m 108' 9" 2
  • 31.93  
  • 33.08  
  • 31.27  
  • 33.15  
8 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 32.89m 39.80m 29.93m 30.92m 23.02m 28.94m 107' 11" 1
  • 32.30  
  • 32.79  
  • 29.50  
  • 32.89  
9 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 31.57m 25.89m 35.99m 27.15m 25.57m 39.78m 103' 7" -
  • 31.57  
  • 26.69  
  • 29.75  
  • 28.69  
  • 25.98  
  • 29.88  
10 Chris Helmsen   Virginia Tech Running Club 30.45m 32.28m 34.71m 22.84m 25.58m 37.76m 99' 11" -
  • 30.45  
  • 29.09  
11 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 30.32m 35.78m 22.13m 36.08m 31.84m 32.75m 99' 6" -
  • 30.32  
  • 29.34  
  • 24.82  
12 Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club 29.88m 24.80m 31.67m 37.35m 23.01m 37.65m 98' 0" -
  • 27.46  
  • 27.83  
  • 29.88  
13 Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club 29.45m 30.04m 30.33m 33.28m 34.16m 37.99m 96' 7" -
  • 28.28  
  • 27.46  
  • 29.45  
14 Sam Shervanick   Virginia Tech Running Club 20.88m 26.52m 25.89m 17.75m 17.96m 19.63m 68' 6" -
  • 20.88  
  Mantrez Richardson FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabriel Willis   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nyle Sheriff   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 34.41m 31.57m 36.94m 36.31m 34.41m 38.20m 103' 7" -
10 Chris Helmsen   Virginia Tech Running Club 24.97m 30.45m 23.75m 28.62m 39.28m 31.67m 99' 11" -
11 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 36.38m 30.32m 27.59m 27.89m 36.69m 37.90m 99' 6" -
12 Dillon Luke   Virginia Tech Running Club 35.26m 29.88m 28.98m 23.61m 29.28m 33.17m 98' 0" -
13 Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club 27.98m 29.45m 29.74m 30.04m 21.20m 20.62m 96' 7" -
14 Sam Shervanick   Virginia Tech Running Club 23.39m 20.88m 25.89m 17.33m 18.17m 20.04m 68' 6" -
  William Reyes FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jonathan Ramirez SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Jones FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  David Shultz FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mantrez Richardson FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cole Oldham SO-2 Southern Virginia 37.97m 30.72m 53.75m 51.62m 48.63m 42.66m 139' 11" 10
2 Derek Lionberger FR-1 Southern Virginia 45.02m 51.98m 35.61m 47.07m 51.98m 40.93m 134' 3" 8
3 Inoke Kaufusi SO-2 Southern Virginia 34.28m 40.38m 39.99m 46.85m 46.09m 38.09m 125' 0" 6
4 Anthony Bryan   UNAT-Liberty 31.76m 47.27m 45.79m 35.82m 31.02m 36.93m 121' 2" 5
5 Hunter Bleam FR-1 Liberty 42.70m 44.12m 30.95m 41.27m 37.36m 35.58m 116' 9" 4
6 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 33.15m 41.61m 30.11m 40.60m 25.37m 33.83m 111' 0" 3
7 Jack Wilson   Virginia Tech Running Club 34.48m 32.16m 26.19m 32.49m 35.14m 33.15m 108' 9" 2
8 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 34.53m 41.77m 25.98m 40.78m 30.59m 32.89m 107' 11" 1
  Nyle Sheriff   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Gabriel Willis   UNAT-Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Oldham SO-2 Southern Virginia 45.63m 34.92m 42.46m 34.92m 29.36m 39.68m 130' 2" 10
  • 36.02  
  • 31.12  
  • 36.95  
  • 34.61  
  • 39.68  
  • 38.52  
2 Inoke Kaufusi SO-2 Southern Virginia 26.92m 32.68m 28.07m 37.68m 39.22m 38.45m 126' 2" 8
  • 35.05  
  • 33.64  
  • 34.93  
  • 38.45  
3 Derek Lionberger FR-1 Southern Virginia 46.38m 26.55m 47.87m 36.65m 47.50m 37.40m 122' 8" 6
  • 34.86  
  • 34.53  
  • 37.40  
4 Curt (CJ) Davidson FR-1 Southern Virginia 32.74m 38.63m 33.85m 33.48m 29.80m 36.79m 120' 8" 5
  • 34.12  
  • 36.79  
5 Chris Helmsen   Virginia Tech Running Club 41.50m 44.67m 29.89m 36.93m 39.74m 35.17m 115' 5" 4
  • 33.88  
  • 33.91  
  • 29.63  
  • 35.17  
  • 32.81  
6 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 41.91m 42.59m 24.53m 38.84m 24.19m 34.07m 111' 9" 3
  • 31.05  
  • 33.59  
  • 33.78  
  • 31.56  
  • 34.07  
7 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 34.93m 23.80m 24.42m 36.16m 35.55m 30.91m 101' 5" 2
  • 30.91  
  • 29.48  
  Nyle Sheriff   Virginia Tech Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mantrez Richardson FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jake Degenshein   Unattached 35.96m 43.53m 47.31m 58.19m 35.01m 57.25m 155' 2"   
  • 45.31  
  • 47.31  
  • 44.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.38  
2 Parker Arnold SO-2 Southern Virginia 42.59m 57.67m 44.36m 57.67m 49.24m 54.12m 145' 6" 10
  • 40.45  
  • 40.48  
  • 39.77  
  • 40.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.36  
3 Shayden Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 50.42m 41.45m 42.73m 33.33m 42.73m 49.14m 140' 2" 8
  • 35.46  
  • 32.21  
  • 42.42  
  • 42.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brock Nye FR-1 Southern Virginia 43.50m 42.25m 41.83m 34.72m 44.76m 53.54m 137' 3" 6
  • 37.65  
  • 41.46  
  • 41.60  
  • 40.28  
  • 41.83  
  • 40.63  
5 Brooks Hagadorn SO-2 Lynchburg 38.42m 33.46m 41.31m 33.05m 44.20m 49.16m 135' 6" 5
  • 38.79  
  • 41.31  
  • 40.51  
  • 41.08  
  • 38.51  
  • 40.93  
6 Eric Mizusawa   Virginia Tech Running Club 44.32m 32.42m 41.04m 39.81m 50.48m 44.32m 134' 8" 4
  • 37.84  
  • 35.51  
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.04  
7 Bishopp Boutin   Virginia Tech Running Club 31.44m 38.91m 39.30m 36.55m 42.44m 36.94m 128' 11" 3
  • 36.17  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.54  
  • 37.67  
  • 38.24  
  • 39.30  
8 Samuel O'Regan Senior Unattached 36.83m 35.33m 37.58m 43.59m 32.32m 35.70m 123' 3"   
  • 37.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
  • 32.85  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
9 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 39.82m 43.88m 36.87m 40.93m 29.50m 46.46m 120' 11" 2
  • 30.30  
  • 36.25  
  • 36.87  
  • 32.48  
  • 31.34  
  • 35.81  
10 Jack Wilson   Virginia Tech Running Club 41.66m 42.00m 33.87m 37.26m 40.31m 29.13m 111' 1" 1
  • 33.87  
  • 30.65  
  • 31.97  
11 Parker Kam SO-2 Southern Virginia 27.51m 39.87m 30.91m 25.66m 24.11m 39.56m 101' 5" -
  • 30.91  
  • 30.56  
  • 27.47  
12 Jose Villarruel Junior Unattached 32.46m 25.62m 28.47m 32.46m 35.87m 24.20m 93' 5"   
  • 28.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.14  
13 Matthew Africa SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.16m 22.09m 26.62m 22.36m 27.95m 33.54m 87' 4" -
  • 26.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.82  
  Koby Parry FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM