January 27, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.98 10.69 6.29 10.24
2 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.04 8.77 10.67 7.96
3 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 9.20 10.86 10.12 7.18
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 9.95 7.07 11.35 9.36
5 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.09 11.81 10.80 7.27
6 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 10.10 7.17 11.22 11.72
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.21 12.66 10.52 12.05
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.73 12.02 10.30 10.30

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.78 11.30 11.58 9.04 6.42 8.14
2 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.20 9.70 6.47 9.23 7.85 11.63
3 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 7.17 11.16 11.35 9.30 9.12 10.89
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 9.03 9.73 8.83 10.03 11.54 9.13
5 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 7.56 9.91 10.11 10.21 10.83 8.78
6 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.05 12.30 11.38 10.25 11.59 8.41
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.40 13.15 12.12 10.27 8.12 11.30
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 9.06 9.90 10.43 10.53 8.32 10.85
9 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 9.42 12.38 7.41 10.58 7.73 11.32
10 Trinity Faupel FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.37 9.13 10.77 10.87 12.50 9.13
11 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 12.43 7.85 11.89 10.90 10.14 12.10
12 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 11.39 12.49 11.50 10.95 14.13 9.09
13 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 8.43 8.10 9.43 11.09 9.10 10.87
14 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 14.39 9.82 8.70 11.15 13.83 10.49
15 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 9.84 9.95 11.74 11.18 8.05 9.40
16 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 9.20 9.98 14.58 11.21 10.54 14.35
17 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 14.19 12.05 14.08 11.26 11.38 12.84
18 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 12.14 14.75 11.57 11.34 14.29 10.55
19 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.57 14.28 12.78 11.61 11.96 11.38
20 Lilian Morrell SR-4 Gettysburg 12.18 9.22 11.00 11.82 13.24 11.35
21 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 9.00 12.55 9.59 11.84 9.59 12.08
22 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 14.82 12.33 9.60 11.85 15.29 13.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 10.16 8.77 9.23
6 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.12 11.69 10.25
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.71 10.38 10.27
10 Trinity Faupel FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.61 11.09 10.87
12 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 9.09 9.97 10.95
16 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 12.78 13.01 11.21
17 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 14.19 11.49 11.26
19 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.36 13.70 11.61
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.78 9.77 6.69 9.04 10.22 7.51
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 7.93 11.24 12.94 10.03 11.74 7.02
5 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 13.07 7.25 8.99 10.21 11.64 12.46
11 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 11.99 12.54 7.63 10.90 8.18 11.34
13 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 12.09 12.98 11.20 11.09 10.54 12.20
15 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 10.29 12.19 12.86 11.18 11.74 11.97
21 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 14.92 13.38 14.09 11.84 12.20 13.15
22 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 11.85 10.19 9.25 11.85 14.11 10.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.21 9.30
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.43 10.53
9 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 8.26 10.58
14 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 12.94 11.15
18 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 10.32 11.34
20 Lilian Morrell SR-4 Gettysburg 13.72 11.82