January 27, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.98
2 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.04
3 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 9.20
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 9.95
5 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.09
6 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 10.10
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.21
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.73

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.58 11.76 11.39 6.87 8.50 10.67 9.04
2 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 11.54 9.05 8.59 8.77 7.85 6.65 9.23
3 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8.10 9.58 11.54 11.63 7.72 10.23 9.30
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 7.53 8.63 11.14 10.33 12.94 12.64 10.03
5 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 7.25 8.68 7.76 13.28 13.28 12.15 10.21
6 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.02 7.79 10.46 12.10 7.69 11.38 10.25
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.99 10.48 11.20 10.38 11.61 12.94 10.27
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 8.01 12.22 8.95 7.90 13.17 10.96 10.53
9 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 12.91 9.74 13.65 8.79 10.16 7.94 10.58
10 Trinity Faupel FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.61 9.46 11.31 12.94 10.00 13.16 10.87
11 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 12.10 13.30 13.85 11.89 13.52 11.34 10.90
12 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 14.13 7.67 13.91 11.06 12.92 12.60 10.95
13 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 12.54 8.10 10.87 11.87 8.88 12.54 11.09
14 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 9.26 8.14 8.59 13.83 12.94 9.70 11.15
15 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 11.30 8.05 11.85 11.74 11.18 12.86 11.18
16 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 11.66 9.42 14.13 8.19 11.10 7.85 11.21
17 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 8.00 12.84 10.25 11.04 13.40 14.53 11.26
18 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 8.40 9.19 11.57 10.55 9.87 10.21 11.34
19 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.99 11.73 10.45 14.63 9.64 10.45 11.61
20 Lilian Morrell SR-4 Gettysburg 13.12 14.90 9.11 12.06 14.42 13.36 11.82
21 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 10.30 11.37 9.48 9.00 11.61 12.91 11.84
22 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 13.75 12.21 13.63 14.46 12.33 13.28 11.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 De'Asia Holloman JR-3 Millersville 7.02 10.34 9.97 8.86 10.25 9.23 8.68
6 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.00 12.00 10.87 10.66 10.87 10.25 9.02
7 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.19 12.02 10.48 12.53 11.81 10.27 11.30
10 Trinity Faupel FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.59 13.70 12.61 10.00 10.00 10.87 7.61
12 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 9.86 9.53 10.30 11.39 9.86 10.95 14.13
16 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 8.86 8.08 8.19 10.54 9.64 11.21 14.24
17 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 9.01 12.84 12.50 13.63 11.26 11.26 8.45
19 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.41 10.69 14.86 11.03 13.82 11.61 14.05
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.04
4 Lillian LaBure FR-1 Millersville 10.03
5 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 10.21
11 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 10.90
13 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 11.09
15 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 11.18
21 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 11.84
22 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 11.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8.00 9.30
8 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 13.17 10.53
9 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 10.48 10.58
14 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 12.49 11.15
18 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 12.48 11.34
20 Lilian Morrell SR-4 Gettysburg 14.66 11.82