January 27, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 12.93m 15.39m 42' 5.25"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 12.75m 16.58m 41' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.70  
3 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 11.82m 13.59m 38' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.82  
4 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 11.73m 14.31m 38' 6"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.13  
5 Sarah Hessler FR-1 Millersville 11.44m 8.47m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.16  
6 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 11.04m 12.25m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.58  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.33  
7 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 10.99m 7.91m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
8 Giovanna Komst SO-2 Gettysburg 10.62m 10.94m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
9 Alyssa Betz SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.52m 10.94m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.52  
10 Margie Rayne FR-1 Moravian 10.49m 10.18m 34' 5"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Maura Bradney SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.36m 10.67m 34' 0"
  • 9.63  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.36  
12 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.33m 9.50m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
13 Caroline Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.23m 10.13m 33' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
14 Abby Rodriguez FR-1 Millersville 10.18m 7.53m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.31  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.50  
14 Arin Peykar SO-2 Moravian 10.18m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.23  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.60  
16 Karalyn Vashey FR-1 Moravian 10.12m 12.04m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.83  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.05  
17 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.10m 12.12m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.02  
18 Mikayla Woodring SO-2 Moravian 9.94m 10.14m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.05  
19 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.91m 10.50m 32' 6.25"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.51  
20 Ameerah Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 9.79m 7.34m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.32  
21 Caillie Fish SO-2 Moravian 9.77m 10.16m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.00  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.40  
21 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 9.77m 11.92m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.77  
23 Liz Miskovsky SO-2 Moravian 9.73m 9.34m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.56  
24 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.42m 6.97m 30' 11"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.42  
25 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 9.39m 10.05m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
26 Jillian Barger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.16m 6.78m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.62  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.16  
27 Trinity Soto SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.14m 11.33m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.11  
28 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 9.05m 8.42m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.05  
29 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.00m 10.62m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.22  
  • 8.33  
  • 9.00  
30 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 8.89m 7.38m 29' 2"
  • 7.84  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.37  
31 Zoe Myers FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.50m 7.65m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.02  
  • 8.50  
  • FOUL  
32 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 8.41m 7.65m 27' 7.25"
  • 8.41  
  • 7.61  
  • 8.03  
33 Erin Drebushenko SR-4 Ursinus 8.23m 8.07m 27' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.23  
  • FOUL  
34 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 7.84m 8.78m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.83  
35 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.72m 7.49m 25' 4"
  • 7.72  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.47  
36 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 7.51m 6.31m 24' 7.75"
  • 7.11  
  • 6.10  
  • 7.51  
37 Carolina Wegman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.50m 5.63m 24' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.50  
38 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 7.14m 7.64m 23' 5.25"
  • 6.70  
  • 7.14  
  • 6.89  
39 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 7.10m 9.02m 23' 3.5"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.47  
  • 7.10  
40 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 7.04m 8.59m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.12  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.03  
41 Emma Rohn SO-2 Lancaster Bible 6.97m 6.41m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.80  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.91  
42 Abigail Carbaugh SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.71m 7.05m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.66  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.71  
43 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 6.23m 4.92m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.54  
  • 6.23  
44 Mikayla Smith FR-1 McDaniel 5.52m 5.91m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.52  
  • 4.68  
45 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.31m 5.68m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.86  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Sarah Hessler FR-1 Millersville 10.98m 13.38m 10.87m 11.44m 13.16m 10.07m 37' 6.5"
31 Zoe Myers FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.29m 6.29m 8.33m 8.50m 6.29m 9.18m 27' 10.75"
35 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.73m 7.26m 8.88m 7.72m 7.57m 6.18m 25' 4"
38 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 7.78m 8.07m 9.21m 7.14m 5.57m 8.78m 23' 5.25"
39 Chloe McQuillen SO-2 Hood 6.46m 5.75m 8.09m 7.10m 6.60m 7.10m 23' 3.5"
40 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 4.93m 7.67m 7.18m 7.04m 6.34m 7.39m 23' 1.25"
41 Emma Rohn SO-2 Lancaster Bible 8.50m 5.51m 6.13m 6.97m 8.92m 7.53m 22' 10.5"
43 Olivia Campbell FR-1 Hood 8.10m 6.48m 4.86m 6.23m 6.11m 6.73m 20' 5.25"
44 Mikayla Smith FR-1 McDaniel 5.02m 5.91m 6.35m 5.52m 6.62m 4.80m 18' 1.5"
45 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.11m 3.88m 5.68m 5.31m 4.35m 6.90m 17' 5.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.53m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
25 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 11.46m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
28 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 9.59m 9.05m 29' 8.25"
29 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.00m 9.00m 29' 6.5"
30 Madison Stebila SO-2 Millersville 11.02m 8.89m 29' 2"
32 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 8.49m 8.41m 27' 7.25"
33 Erin Drebushenko SR-4 Ursinus 6.67m 8.23m 27' 0"
34 Renee Dupre JR-3 McDaniel 8.62m 7.84m 25' 8.75"
36 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 7.13m 7.51m 24' 7.75"
37 Carolina Wegman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.48m 7.50m 24' 7.25"
42 Abigail Carbaugh SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.31m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Maura Bradney SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.15m 11.71m 11.50m 10.36m 8.81m 34' 0"
13 Caroline Reed SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.49m 8.18m 7.77m 10.23m 9.41m 33' 6.75"
14 Abby Rodriguez FR-1 Millersville 11.71m 12.11m 11.10m 10.18m 12.83m 33' 4.75"
17 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.57m 13.13m 7.78m 10.10m 13.13m 33' 1.75"
18 Mikayla Woodring SO-2 Moravian 7.16m 8.35m 11.43m 9.94m 10.93m 32' 7.5"
20 Ameerah Johnson FR-1 McDaniel 10.77m 6.85m 11.94m 9.79m 9.10m 32' 1.5"
21 Caillie Fish SO-2 Moravian 10.36m 7.62m 11.24m 9.77m 8.01m 32' 0.75"
21 Taileen Zechman JR-3 Hood 10.06m 7.13m 8.01m 9.77m 7.82m 32' 0.75"
23 Liz Miskovsky SO-2 Moravian 10.80m 12.55m 8.76m 9.73m 11.58m 31' 11.25"
24 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.80m 6.69m 9.42m 9.42m 8.76m 30' 11"
26 Jillian Barger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.88m 10.63m 10.63m 9.16m 10.44m 30' 0.75"
27 Trinity Soto SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.70m 7.49m 9.41m 9.14m 11.52m 30' 0"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 12.93m 14.09m 12.54m 11.25m 42' 5.25"
2 Hannah Woelfling JR-3 Millersville 12.75m 13.13m 13.90m 10.58m 41' 10"
3 Seya Trujillo FR-1 Millersville 11.82m 9.57m 11.35m 11.47m 38' 9.5"
4 Maddy Downs SO-2 Millersville 11.73m 8.33m 9.62m 10.67m 38' 6"
6 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 11.04m 13.14m 9.05m 9.05m 36' 2.75"
7 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 10.99m 13.63m 11.65m 11.10m 36' 0.75"
8 Giovanna Komst SO-2 Gettysburg 10.62m 7.75m 11.68m 11.47m 34' 10.25"
9 Alyssa Betz SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.52m 8.94m 7.68m 8.52m 34' 6.25"
10 Margie Rayne FR-1 Moravian 10.49m 12.38m 8.39m 8.08m 34' 5"
12 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.33m 10.33m 11.88m 8.26m 33' 10.75"
14 Arin Peykar SO-2 Moravian 10.18m 8.14m 10.18m 11.61m 33' 4.75"
16 Karalyn Vashey FR-1 Moravian 10.12m 13.16m 10.73m 12.35m 33' 2.5"