January 27, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 36.56
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 37.17
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 37.32
4 Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) 37.34
5 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 37.51
6 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37.60
7 Zachary Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37.81
8 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 37.93
8 Evan Ellington SR-4 Hood 37.93
10 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 37.95
11 Owen Ellington FR-1 Hood 38.21
12 Alexander Fillman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38.23
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 38.34
14 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 38.42
15 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 38.44
16 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Gettysburg 38.58
17 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 38.88
18 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 38.93
19 Brendan DeSantis SO-2 York (Pa.) 38.96
20 Daniel Murtha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 39.07
21 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 39.13
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 39.30
23 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 39.32
24 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 39.35
25 Joey Benedict FR-1 Lancaster Bible 39.70
26 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 39.96
27 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 40.12
28 Robert Cerra FR-1 Gettysburg 40.13
29 Pierce Nolan SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.19
30 Tyler Hunt SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.19
31 Michael Wigdor FR-1 Gettysburg 40.29
32 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.32
33 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 40.42
34 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 40.49
35 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.03
36 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 41.08
37 Ronan Mailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 41.09
38 Logan Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 41.31
39 TJ Chamberlain JR-3 York (Pa.) 41.61
40 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.68
41 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 42.18
42 Joshua Judson SO-2 Gettysburg 42.26
43 Jack Roseboom SO-2 York (Pa.) 42.48
44 Matthew Bruchak SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42.51
45 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 42.63
46 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 42.65
47 Jacob Wingard SO-2 York (Pa.) 43.52
48 Baxter Gower Hall FR-1 York (Pa.) 43.70
49 Jamir Wesley FR-1 Gettysburg 44.11
50 Haiden Naill FR-1 Hood 45.74
51 Drew Kilheeney JR-3 York (Pa.) 46.94
52 Michael D'Andrea SO-2 Lancaster Bible 50.09
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 37.17 37.55 29.37
4 Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) 37.34 38.09 26.14
5 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 37.51 45.77 48.39
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 38.34 35.66 35.66
17 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 38.88 35.38 32.66
18 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 38.93 48.28 32.71
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 45.53 31.35 37.32
7 Zachary Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35.92 46.51 37.81
8 Evan Ellington SR-4 Hood 35.66 31.87 37.93
8 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 33.00 27.69 37.93
11 Owen Ellington FR-1 Hood 34.78 36.69 38.21
21 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 35.22 37.57 39.13
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 36.56 45.70 42.05
6 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37.60 26.32 32.72
12 Alexander Fillman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38.23 44.73 26.76
26 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 39.96 39.56 51.55
27 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 40.12 52.16 36.11
31 Michael Wigdor FR-1 Gettysburg 40.29 42.71 43.92
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 37.95 29.61 28.47 38.71
15 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 38.44 35.37 46.13 39.60
16 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Gettysburg 38.58 28.17 30.87 46.69
20 Daniel Murtha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 39.07 44.93 46.89 48.84
24 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 39.35 31.88 29.52 36.60
36 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 41.08 30.40 50.94 32.05
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 47.26 38.81 38.42 36.50 36.89 38.81 34.58
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 31.44 33.02 39.30 47.95 47.95 46.38 33.41
28 Robert Cerra FR-1 Gettysburg 29.30 51.37 40.13 41.34 48.96 43.34 41.34
44 Matthew Bruchak SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34.44 42.09 42.51 53.57 33.16 52.72 47.62
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Joey Benedict FR-1 Lancaster Bible 43.28 46.45 46.06 28.19 28.19 48.04 39.70
33 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.72 38.81 48.51 40.83 29.51 35.98 40.42
35 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.65 48.01 29.14 49.65 43.50 36.93 41.03
40 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.35 50.02 53.35 52.10 32.51 42.10 41.68
42 Joshua Judson SO-2 Gettysburg 35.93 50.29 51.56 29.59 32.54 46.49 42.26
49 Jamir Wesley FR-1 Gettysburg 35.29 37.94 46.32 49.85 47.20 42.35 44.11
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brendan DeSantis SO-2 York (Pa.) 47.92 40.91 29.61 44.03 38.96 45.98
23 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 40.50 30.67 40.50 51.12 39.32 32.64
29 Pierce Nolan SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.25 47.83 32.96 45.02 40.19 29.34
30 Tyler Hunt SO-2 York (Pa.) 46.22 38.99 45.02 45.82 40.19 36.58
41 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 44.71 47.25 54.42 44.29 42.18 45.14
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 51.61 48.79 40.32
34 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 45.76 46.16 40.49
38 Logan Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 33.88 29.33 41.31
39 TJ Chamberlain JR-3 York (Pa.) 35.79 37.04 41.61
47 Jacob Wingard SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.66 49.18 43.52
48 Baxter Gower Hall FR-1 York (Pa.) 40.21 33.22 43.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jack Roseboom SO-2 York (Pa.) 47.58 36.11 41.21 42.48 45.03
46 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 37.96 36.68 38.82 42.65 40.09
50 Haiden Naill FR-1 Hood 41.63 35.68 39.80 45.74 35.68
51 Drew Kilheeney JR-3 York (Pa.) 57.74 46.47 1:01.03 46.94 46.94
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Ronan Mailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 41.09 32.88 49.72 46.44 29.18
45 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 42.63 29.85 45.62 52.44 34.96
52 Michael D'Andrea SO-2 Lancaster Bible 50.09 54.60 37.07 1:00.61 39.07