January 27, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 32.18 29.62 36.56 44.24 43.14 30.35 47.53
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30.11 26.39 37.17 43.12 47.95 41.63 37.55
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 32.10 31.35 37.32 38.44 33.97 38.82 36.20
4 Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) 33.24 44.07 37.34 44.44 48.55 34.36 26.14
5 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 46.89 27.76 37.51 46.89 35.64 41.64 28.89
6 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.20 32.72 37.60 31.96 37.60 30.46 40.61
7 Zachary Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 29.87 40.84 37.81 26.47 47.64 34.41 36.68
8 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 28.45 42.11 37.93 43.62 41.73 48.55 31.87
8 Evan Ellington SR-4 Hood 33.38 42.49 37.93 30.35 45.14 40.21 31.11
10 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 30.74 32.64 37.95 34.92 27.33 35.68 32.64
11 Owen Ellington FR-1 Hood 36.30 29.43 38.21 44.71 33.63 33.63 45.47
12 Alexander Fillman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35.18 48.56 38.23 45.88 47.79 46.26 48.17
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 39.88 48.70 38.34 44.48 44.10 34.13 49.08
14 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 38.81 47.26 38.42 34.20 41.50 34.58 35.73
15 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.99 42.67 38.44 38.44 41.52 29.60 33.83
16 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Gettysburg 45.91 46.30 38.58 30.48 47.07 38.20 41.28
17 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 48.22 48.22 38.88 27.61 42.77 33.44 50.55
18 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 48.67 40.49 38.93 42.05 35.82 43.99 37.38
19 Brendan DeSantis SO-2 York (Pa.) 36.63 30.00 38.96 33.90 30.78 33.51 34.68
20 Daniel Murtha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.53 34.78 39.07 49.23 47.67 31.26 42.59
21 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 50.09 33.66 39.13 33.66 33.26 36.79 46.18
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 30.66 29.48 39.30 36.16 45.59 50.70 28.69
23 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 38.54 46.40 39.32 30.67 34.21 45.62 51.12
24 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 43.29 38.17 39.35 49.19 28.34 34.63 29.91
25 Joey Benedict FR-1 Lancaster Bible 49.63 32.56 39.70 36.13 50.03 43.28 49.23
26 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 49.55 36.37 39.96 33.57 45.16 41.56 41.16
27 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 36.91 34.51 40.12 38.52 37.72 39.32 38.92
28 Robert Cerra FR-1 Gettysburg 51.77 36.12 40.13 33.31 35.72 41.74 34.52
29 Pierce Nolan SO-2 York (Pa.) 49.84 29.34 40.19 45.42 51.05 40.60 49.44
30 Tyler Hunt SO-2 York (Pa.) 33.36 48.63 40.19 47.03 51.45 38.18 34.57
31 Michael Wigdor FR-1 Gettysburg 34.65 29.42 40.29 38.68 30.62 34.25 43.52
32 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 46.37 49.19 40.32 29.44 52.42 37.90 49.60
33 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 50.93 40.02 40.42 39.62 28.70 39.62 44.06
34 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.75 40.90 40.49 29.16 31.59 29.97 36.04
35 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 43.91 49.24 41.03 36.52 45.55 52.11 38.98
36 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 43.55 53.00 41.08 50.53 41.08 34.92 47.25
37 Ronan Mailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.29 42.74 41.09 41.92 48.90 39.86 28.77
38 Logan Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 37.18 45.03 41.31 44.62 37.18 37.60 45.03
39 TJ Chamberlain JR-3 York (Pa.) 40.78 38.29 41.61 42.45 47.86 49.94 41.20
40 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.68 42.52 41.68 47.10 40.85 35.85 52.94
41 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 43.03 29.95 42.18 30.37 32.06 37.54 32.90
42 Joshua Judson SO-2 Gettysburg 48.60 39.73 42.26 46.91 52.41 37.19 43.11
43 Jack Roseboom SO-2 York (Pa.) 48.01 51.83 42.48 49.71 48.01 49.28 42.06
44 Matthew Bruchak SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.59 32.31 42.51 37.84 49.74 52.72 49.32
45 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 43.49 29.85 42.63 46.04 49.45 50.31 40.08
46 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 50.33 42.65 42.65 31.57 52.04 36.26 43.08
47 Jacob Wingard SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.48 44.39 43.52 56.14 56.58 36.13 32.21
48 Baxter Gower Hall FR-1 York (Pa.) 48.51 48.51 43.70 40.21 46.76 55.07 51.57
49 Jamir Wesley FR-1 Gettysburg 46.76 54.70 44.11 45.88 49.41 39.26 31.76
50 Haiden Naill FR-1 Hood 38.43 55.81 45.74 52.15 59.01 44.83 35.68
51 Drew Kilheeney JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.11 37.09 46.94 33.80 1:00.09 56.33 44.60
52 Michael D'Andrea SO-2 Lancaster Bible 39.07 1:01.61 50.09 59.61 1:03.12 47.09 47.59
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elliot Coulter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 37.92 29.37 34.57 43.49 37.17
4 Ian Higgins SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.13 26.89 42.57 38.09 37.34
5 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 28.89 41.64 32.64 39.01 37.51
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 39.11 43.33 39.11 39.88 38.34
17 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 43.94 45.88 45.88 46.27 38.88
18 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 44.77 44.38 27.64 34.65 38.93
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 35.83 37.32 27.62 26.87 42.55 48.52 35.46
7 Zachary Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 47.64 37.81 48.78 38.19 40.84 48.40 49.16
8 Evan Ellington SR-4 Hood 29.59 37.93 43.24 42.49 37.55 43.24 32.24
8 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 37.55 37.93 44.76 47.04 46.66 31.87 33.76
11 Owen Ellington FR-1 Hood 42.42 38.21 30.19 27.13 38.98 30.57 37.07
21 Eric Liedtka SR-4 Gettysburg 34.44 39.13 40.70 35.22 38.74 28.57 30.53
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 36.56 45.70 28.16 47.17
6 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37.60 27.83 39.11 38.73
12 Alexander Fillman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38.23 28.29 33.26 30.59
26 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 39.96 31.17 28.78 40.76
27 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 40.12 48.95 47.35 48.55
31 Michael Wigdor FR-1 Gettysburg 40.29 29.42 30.22 47.95
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lincoln Riddle FR-1 Juniata 49.34 37.95 48.58 36.06
15 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.68 38.44 44.21 34.22
16 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Gettysburg 29.32 38.58 44.76 35.11
20 Daniel Murtha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.03 39.07 32.82 45.33
24 Jemeel Mbure FR-1 Hood 36.99 39.35 45.26 29.91
36 Arnold Nguele SO-2 Hood 28.76 41.08 50.94 49.30
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 38.42 48.41 41.88 29.97 27.67 38.81 44.19
22 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 39.30 44.41 35.77 34.98 44.41 44.41 41.66
28 Robert Cerra FR-1 Gettysburg 40.13 50.57 29.30 34.11 47.76 29.70 50.57
44 Matthew Bruchak SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42.51 46.77 47.19 49.74 48.04 42.51 35.71
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Joey Benedict FR-1 Lancaster Bible 39.70 32.16 30.57 32.56 50.42 28.99 44.07
33 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 40.42 45.27 36.38 38.00 31.53 41.23 52.55
35 Charles Katona SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.03 51.70 42.68 45.96 38.57 45.14 50.88
40 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41.68 32.51 49.60 53.35 52.10 51.69 48.35
42 Joshua Judson SO-2 Gettysburg 42.26 32.97 36.35 42.26 49.87 48.18 32.54
49 Jamir Wesley FR-1 Gettysburg 44.11 56.91 40.14 56.91 49.85 55.14 32.20
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brendan DeSantis SO-2 York (Pa.) 38.96 33.51 38.96 47.15 46.76
23 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.71 37.75 39.32 31.07 32.25
29 Pierce Nolan SO-2 York (Pa.) 49.44 45.82 40.19 33.76 37.78
30 Tyler Hunt SO-2 York (Pa.) 43.01 41.40 40.19 32.16 35.37
41 Jake Naddelman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 43.03 53.15 42.18 31.64 34.59
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 40.32
34 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 40.49
38 Logan Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 41.31
39 TJ Chamberlain JR-3 York (Pa.) 41.61
47 Jacob Wingard SO-2 York (Pa.) 43.52
48 Baxter Gower Hall FR-1 York (Pa.) 43.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Jack Roseboom SO-2 York (Pa.) 42.48
46 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 42.65
50 Haiden Naill FR-1 Hood 45.74
51 Drew Kilheeney JR-3 York (Pa.) 46.94
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Ronan Mailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 43.15 46.02 41.09 53.42
45 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 47.75 52.44 42.63 32.83
52 Michael D'Andrea SO-2 Lancaster Bible 42.08 41.58 50.09 53.10