January 21, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quinn Basewitz SR-4 Swarthmore 5:27.36 6:13.19
2 Bailey Mullen JR-3 McDaniel 5:34.27 6:07.70
3 Malin Just SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:34.65 4:17.68
4 Hannah Sweda SO-2 Millersville 5:38.09 4:30.48
5 Alina Irvine SO-2 Swarthmore 5:42.19 6:12.99
6 Lukabed Bati SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:52.61 6:27.88
7 Sofie Prieto FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:53.42 4:07.40
8 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 5:53.78 6:39.78
9 Emma Kline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:54.49 6:26.40
10 Kate Henderson SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:00.17 4:33.73
11 Jenna Dumbrowsky SO-2 Millersville 6:04.79 5:50.20
12 Marien Richardson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:05.55 5:21.69
13 Ashley Siebenhaar SO-2 McDaniel 6:06.18 4:16.33
14 Sofi Guven SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:07.02 5:41.33
15 Evelyn Fort JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:20.64 6:09.22
16 Sohini Sarkar FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:37.49 8:36.74
17 Leah Brown JR-3 Albright 6:37.74 7:09.56
18 Emily Paulson FR-1 McDaniel 6:42.94 5:02.21
19 Nicole Miller JR-3 Millersville 6:50.29 6:17.47
20 Ella Heipt SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:50.72 5:08.04
21 Arianna Lowengrub FR-1 McDaniel 7:06.08 5:45.13
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quinn Basewitz SR-4 Swarthmore 6:49.20 5:27.36
2 Bailey Mullen JR-3 McDaniel 6:44.47 5:34.27
3 Malin Just SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:08.36 5:34.65
4 Hannah Sweda SO-2 Millersville 5:27.95 5:38.09
5 Alina Irvine SO-2 Swarthmore 6:50.63 5:42.19
6 Lukabed Bati SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:06.77 5:52.61
7 Sofie Prieto FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:14.63 5:53.42
8 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 6:15.01 5:53.78
9 Emma Kline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.87 5:54.49
10 Kate Henderson SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:05.00 6:00.17
14 Sofi Guven SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:56.01 6:07.02
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jenna Dumbrowsky SO-2 Millersville 7:43.29 6:04.79 7:14.10 6:59.51 6:04.79 7:50.58 6:33.98
12 Marien Richardson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:25.98 6:05.55 7:25.98 6:27.49 5:39.97 7:44.25 4:56.10
13 Ashley Siebenhaar SO-2 McDaniel 7:41.39 6:06.18 6:28.15 4:38.30 5:55.20 5:40.55 4:34.64
15 Evelyn Fort JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:57.81 6:20.64 6:32.06 4:26.45 5:50.19 6:20.64 6:32.06
16 Sohini Sarkar FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:50.17 6:37.49 5:02.10 7:13.27 4:54.15 6:13.64 8:28.79
17 Leah Brown JR-3 Albright 6:33.77 6:37.74 8:29.11 6:05.92 4:50.35 6:09.90 8:25.13
18 Emily Paulson FR-1 McDaniel 5:46.53 6:42.94 7:39.36 7:07.12 6:02.65 5:06.24 5:10.27
19 Nicole Miller JR-3 Millersville 5:40.54 6:50.29 5:36.44 8:53.38 5:32.34 8:24.66 6:54.40
20 Ella Heipt SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:26.08 6:50.72 6:46.62 8:21.08 4:51.62 8:37.51 5:36.79
21 Arianna Lowengrub FR-1 McDaniel 5:57.91 7:06.08 8:48.34 5:06.78 7:06.08 6:53.30 5:11.04