December 9, 2022
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 8.08 8.16 9.54 9.22 9.13
2 Leah Gray SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.18 7.77 9.33 6.06 6.88
3 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 8.20 8.12 10.58 6.56 10.34
4 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.23 7.74 9.30 9.30 6.83
5 Sydney Detky SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.28 6.79 7.04 8.20 8.45
6 Abby Lienhard SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.29 6.14 10.28 7.55 5.81
7 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.34 10.51 5.93 9.76 9.68
8 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 8.34 9.60 9.68 9.43 6.09
9 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 8.35 10.19 7.94 8.69 9.52
10 Lauren DiOttavio SO-2 Gettysburg 8.36 9.62 9.20 9.12 6.61
11 Janae Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.37 6.95 7.62 7.79 10.55
12 Hope Petralia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.38 10.40 5.95 10.31 5.95
13 Jarrett Wagner JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.45 7.78 10.06 9.55 9.47
14 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.46 10.66 7.96 10.58 7.79
15 Tori Hunyara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.49 8.24 7.73 6.63 8.92
16 Hannah Garrou FR-1 Swarthmore 8.50 9.69 8.59 9.35 6.80
17 Grace Back FR UD Club 8.56 7.45 10.79 10.62 10.02
18 Taisha Charles JR-3 Albright 8.58 9.87 6.52 8.07 7.73
19 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.59 7.48 6.36 8.77 9.20
20 Rilee McMahan FR UD Club 8.62 9.23 7.85 9.66 9.57
21 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 8.66 6.85 10.48 10.22 9.18
22 Claudia Gross FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.69 11.30 8.35 10.69 10.87
23 Melissa Patton SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.71 10.37 10.11 7.76 8.45
24 Emma Woods FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.85 6.91 10.45 9.56 10.80
25 Madison Eisenhart SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.87 9.32 9.14 8.70 8.34
26 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.99 10.43 8.63 8.54 9.62
27 Samantha Radinsky JR UD Club 9.00 7.38 11.43 9.81 10.80
28 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 9.20 9.20 7.73 10.68 6.63
29 Oumou Barry SO-2 Albright 9.34 12.15 9.25 8.32 10.93
30 Siani Justice-Smith JR-3 Albright 9.36 8.62 9.36 8.62 9.55
31 Ilianna valentin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.42 11.97 7.26 11.87 9.71
32 Alyssa Wohlfarth SO-2 Albright 9.51 9.13 11.04 10.94 8.09
33 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.75 11.51 10.44 9.56 12.68
34 Ambar Duran Tavarez FR-1 Albright 10.42 9.07 10.84 11.36 9.80
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 5.82 9.46 9.86 8.08
2 Leah Gray SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.18 6.55 9.90 8.18
3 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 10.25 9.27 7.22 8.20
5 Sydney Detky SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.77 7.46 9.53 8.28
6 Abby Lienhard SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.37 10.45 7.30 8.29
8 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 9.85 7.18 8.09 8.34
10 Lauren DiOttavio SO-2 Gettysburg 5.86 8.53 9.79 8.36
16 Hannah Garrou FR-1 Swarthmore 10.63 9.52 11.05 8.50
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.34 10.60 6.51 8.34 6.43 6.26
9 Arwyn Gruenwald FR-1 Messiah 10.36 7.77 7.02 8.35 8.02 9.27
11 Janae Bergey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.54 9.96 9.21 8.37 7.54 9.71
12 Hope Petralia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.14 8.38 8.30 8.38 7.38 8.47
18 Taisha Charles JR-3 Albright 9.96 7.55 9.01 8.58 11.07 10.30
20 Rilee McMahan FR UD Club 9.49 6.21 7.50 8.62 7.59 9.40
23 Melissa Patton SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.28 9.85 11.24 8.71 7.58 10.46
27 Samantha Radinsky JR UD Club 6.48 6.84 8.01 9.00 7.56 6.66
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Jarrett Wagner JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.95 8.45
19 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10.40 8.59
21 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 9.79 8.66
25 Madison Eisenhart SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.01 8.87
29 Oumou Barry SO-2 Albright 6.54 9.34
30 Siani Justice-Smith JR-3 Albright 9.36 9.36
31 Ilianna valentin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.86 9.42
32 Alyssa Wohlfarth SO-2 Albright 9.04 9.51
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.16 9.14 6.18 8.23
14 Keziah Boyce FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.73 8.04 10.49 8.46
15 Tori Hunyara FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.05 8.32 6.20 8.49
17 Grace Back FR UD Club 9.76 7.79 6.85 8.56
22 Claudia Gross FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.91 7.56 7.91 8.69
28 Gracie Barton FR-1 Messiah 7.73 9.48 11.32 9.20
33 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.32 8.88 9.85 9.75
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Emma Woods FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.12 6.55 6.82 8.85
26 Megan Fique FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.66 6.75 8.01 8.99
34 Ambar Duran Tavarez FR-1 Albright 9.49 10.11 7.51 10.42