December 9, 2022
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 2:59.75 2:20.43 2:59.75 2:12.01 2:41.50
2 Morgan Mouer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:40.58 2:30.07 2:07.56 2:28.57 2:04.56
3 Abby Bachman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:00.51 2:32.97 3:12.75 2:43.68 3:15.81
4 Gabby Johnson SO-2 Swarthmore 3:08.85 2:33.53 3:01.17 2:44.28 3:08.85
5 Olivia Cory JR-3 Messiah 2:58.13 2:33.56 2:08.99 3:15.03 2:28.96
6 Laura Kruth JR-3 Messiah 2:34.47 2:36.03 2:45.40 2:04.83 3:21.28
7 Julia Rickard SO-2 Messiah 3:04.32 2:36.20 3:09.01 3:16.82 1:50.91
8 Kylynn Frankford   Thaddeus Stevens 3:13.90 2:36.37 1:52.59 2:36.37 1:49.46
9 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 2:41.97 2:40.36 2:58.00 3:17.25 2:29.14
10 Kaitlyn Burke FR UD Club 2:55.41 2:42.41 3:23.02 2:40.79 2:21.30
11 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:35.36 2:43.53 2:32.09 2:50.08 2:50.08
12 Emma Bernstein SO-2 Gettysburg 2:39.05 2:43.96 2:02.97 2:45.60 2:27.57
13 Emily Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:11.44 2:45.03 1:58.83 2:46.68 2:00.48
14 Reese Koch FR-1 Gettysburg 2:51.16 2:49.46 3:25.05 3:06.41 3:25.05
15 Jessica D'iorio JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:53.34 2:49.94 2:10.86 2:41.45 2:05.76
16 Natalie Pinto   UD Club 3:35.46 2:56.60 2:40.71 3:08.97 2:14.22
17 Meghan Tekelenburg FR UD Club 3:11.42 2:57.24 2:48.38 3:48.64 2:59.02
18 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:17.02 3:00.75 3:15.21 2:19.18 2:49.91
19 Lorelei Pryor FR-1 Messiah 3:04.02 3:04.02 3:48.19 2:21.70 2:49.30
20 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:56.21 3:18.49 3:40.33 3:42.31 3:20.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 2:07.80 2:21.84 2:58.35 1:56.56 2:40.09 1:42.52 2:20.43
2 Morgan Mouer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:40.58 2:37.58 2:49.58 3:15.10 1:49.56 2:43.58 2:30.07
3 Abby Bachman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:51.33 1:50.14 2:26.86 3:14.28 2:10.03 3:18.87 2:32.97
4 Gabby Johnson SO-2 Swarthmore 2:47.35 3:11.92 1:53.62 2:41.21 2:44.28 2:56.56 2:33.53
5 Olivia Cory JR-3 Messiah 1:49.03 1:56.71 2:13.60 1:50.57 2:53.53 1:50.57 2:33.56
6 Laura Kruth JR-3 Messiah 3:08.80 3:15.04 3:04.12 1:58.59 1:55.47 2:03.27 2:36.03
7 Julia Rickard SO-2 Messiah 2:33.08 1:54.03 1:52.47 2:33.08 2:26.83 2:58.07 2:36.20
8 Kylynn Frankford   Thaddeus Stevens 2:45.76 2:28.56 3:23.29 1:54.15 3:15.47 2:41.07 2:36.37
9 Isabela Rodriguez SO-2 Messiah 3:01.21 2:46.78 3:14.04 3:22.06 1:53.86 2:45.17 2:40.36
10 Kaitlyn Burke FR UD Club 3:03.53 2:32.67 1:58.56 2:58.66 3:24.64 3:26.26 2:42.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:12.97 2:09.19 2:25.55 2:43.53 2:50.08 3:24.42 3:17.88
12 Emma Bernstein SO-2 Gettysburg 1:54.78 2:37.41 2:12.81 2:43.96 2:29.21 3:23.31 2:32.49
13 Emily Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:55.52 2:13.68 3:19.69 2:45.03 2:15.33 3:24.64 2:18.63
14 Reese Koch FR-1 Gettysburg 2:57.94 2:35.91 3:04.72 2:49.46 3:35.22 2:20.66 3:25.05
15 Jessica D'iorio JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:12.04 3:03.54 3:25.63 2:49.94 2:48.24 2:34.65 3:35.83
16 Natalie Pinto   UD Club 2:53.07 3:14.26 3:37.22 2:56.60 2:08.92 2:56.60 2:10.69
17 Meghan Tekelenburg FR UD Club 2:04.07 2:20.02 2:51.93 2:57.24 3:45.10 3:20.29 2:23.57
18 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:53.52 3:06.18 2:17.37 3:00.75 3:00.75 2:30.03 2:06.53
19 Lorelei Pryor FR-1 Messiah 3:07.70 3:20.59 2:16.18 3:04.02 2:23.54 3:02.18 3:00.34
20 Isabella Ewing SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:20.48 3:52.24 3:28.42 3:18.49 4:10.10 4:12.09 3:06.58