February 2- 4, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 60m Dash Qualfiying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 6.75 6.88 5.71
2 Ryan Tenn SR-4 Utah Valley 5.52 6.90 7.94
3 Kade Thompson FR-1 Utah Valley 6.57 6.91 6.43
4 Bode Brewer SO-2 Washington St. 7.28 6.93 8.67
5 Treyshon Malone   Unattached 8.84 6.96 5.43
6 Dominique Loggins JR-3 Western Oregon 6.69 6.96 5.08
7 Kyle McCray JR-3 UC San Diego 9.01 6.98 7.12
8 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 7.96 6.98 5.10
9 Nolan Crespo JR-3 UC San Diego 5.25 7.00 7.77
10 Sir Jonathan Sims FR-1 Arizona 7.09 7.02 5.27
11 Teagun Holycross SO-2 Montana 6.39 7.02 5.20
12 Stryder Todd-Fields FR-1 Montana State 7.59 7.02 6.67
13 Mikhail Carvalho SO-2 Utah Valley 5.91 7.03 9.07
14 Jason Upton JR-3 Montana 5.42 7.04 5.64
14 Khutsisa Rampete FR-1 Idaho State 5.35 7.04 7.75
16 Blake Deringer JR-3 Washington St. 7.55 7.05 6.42
17 Zachary Winger SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.36 7.05 8.60
18 De'Antae Choates SR-4 Washington St. 8.46 7.05 9.03
19 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 7.49 7.06 7.13
20 Mika Brouwer SO-2 Idaho 7.56 7.06 4.95
21 Blaize Holland SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.76 7.06 5.02
22 Logan Allen SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.30 7.07 7.64
23 Jacorey Jones SR-4 Arizona 7.30 7.08 5.81
24 Reinaldo Rodrigues SO-2 Arizona 8.60 7.10 7.10
25 Alex Driesner FR-1 Western Oregon 5.61 7.10 6.96
26 Ryan Rieckmann SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.12 7.11 7.11
26 Diego Marquez SO-2 Arizona 6.19 7.11 6.12
28 Bryson Cortes SO-2 Weber State 6.84 7.12 7.62
28 Julian Hazen JR-3 Montana State 5.84 7.12 8.48
30 David Pierce SR-4 Boise State 8.07 7.14 5.93
31 Jakob Webinger FR-1 Montana State 5.01 7.15 8.44
32 Isaiah Webster FR-1 Central Washington 6.95 7.16 7.81
33 Cash Jones FR-1 Idaho 5.88 7.17 8.54
34 Nate Grant SO-2 UC San Diego 8.48 7.18 8.05
35 Jamaal Palmer SR-4 Academy of Art 6.18 7.18 7.90
36 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 7.38 7.23 8.10
37 Alphonso Williams Sophomore Unattached 5.52 7.26 7.92
38 Chase Gardom JR-3 Idaho State 7.52 7.30 6.36
39 Alex Hershey JR-3 Montana State 7.78 7.34 8.30
40 Adam Jones FR-1 Idaho State 5.30 7.35 9.41
41 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 8.25 7.36 9.28
42 Will Anderson JR-3 Montana State 8.55 7.37 5.53
43 Julian Shearin-Sewell Freshman Unattached 9.03 7.40 8.96
44 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 5.78 7.41 7.64
45 Dustin Baze FR-1 Western Oregon 6.02 7.43 9.22
46 Christian Hansen Freshman Spokane CC 9.59 7.43 7.95
47 Levi Wood SO-2 Whitworth 9.04 7.47 9.42
48 Logan Wright JR-3 Whitworth 9.74 7.49 8.47
49 Isaiah Cunningham Freshman Spokane CC 6.76 7.51 5.64
50 Andre Gonzalez Freshman Spokane CC 5.86 7.51 7.96
51 Aiden Wise SO-2 Central Washington 8.28 7.52 7.07
52 Adam Cassidy SR-4 Whitworth 6.38 7.78 6.23
53 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 9.75 7.92 8.95
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Teagun Holycross SO-2 Montana 6.67 7.02 5.48
14 Khutsisa Rampete FR-1 Idaho State 6.83 7.04 6.55
18 De'Antae Choates SR-4 Washington St. 8.96 7.05 6.14
25 Alex Driesner FR-1 Western Oregon 5.54 7.10 6.11
44 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 9.56 7.41 8.67
47 Levi Wood SO-2 Whitworth 5.53 7.47 8.37
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Treyshon Malone   Unattached 5.43 6.96
10 Sir Jonathan Sims FR-1 Arizona 6.46 7.02
31 Jakob Webinger FR-1 Montana State 5.72 7.15
45 Dustin Baze FR-1 Western Oregon 6.84 7.43
52 Adam Cassidy SR-4 Whitworth 6.46 7.78
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mika Brouwer SO-2 Idaho 7.06 6.22 5.02 8.62 6.71
24 Reinaldo Rodrigues SO-2 Arizona 7.10 7.67 6.89 6.39 5.33
37 Alphonso Williams Sophomore Unattached 7.26 6.61 7.05 5.96 6.03
39 Alex Hershey JR-3 Montana State 7.34 5.58 6.24 6.54 7.64
42 Will Anderson JR-3 Montana State 7.37 6.34 7.74 9.44 6.05
46 Christian Hansen Freshman Spokane CC 7.43 7.36 8.18 8.92 7.36
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Dominique Loggins JR-3 Western Oregon 6.96
7 Kyle McCray JR-3 UC San Diego 6.98
19 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 7.06
28 Bryson Cortes SO-2 Weber State 7.12
30 David Pierce SR-4 Boise State 7.14
48 Logan Wright JR-3 Whitworth 7.49
51 Aiden Wise SO-2 Central Washington 7.52
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Tenn SR-4 Utah Valley 8.28 8.77 4.90 7.59 5.32 6.90
4 Bode Brewer SO-2 Washington St. 6.66 6.17 7.49 5.34 4.92 6.93
14 Jason Upton JR-3 Montana 7.96 6.90 5.14 6.97 6.69 7.04
21 Blaize Holland SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.62 5.09 7.28 9.04 5.44 7.06
26 Ryan Rieckmann SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.10 6.47 6.40 5.19 6.90 7.11
28 Julian Hazen JR-3 Montana State 8.05 8.41 7.98 5.27 5.42 7.12
38 Chase Gardom JR-3 Idaho State 7.96 5.84 6.28 7.52 6.06 7.30
53 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 8.16 5.86 8.00 7.69 9.35 7.92
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kade Thompson FR-1 Utah Valley 4.98 7.26 8.71 5.74 6.91
8 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 8.52 8.52 8.66 8.80 6.98
17 Zachary Winger SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.00 7.97 8.96 5.08 7.05
35 Jamaal Palmer SR-4 Academy of Art 8.84 7.47 9.12 5.25 7.18
40 Adam Jones FR-1 Idaho State 9.56 5.88 7.65 7.94 7.35
43 Julian Shearin-Sewell Freshman Unattached 6.66 5.78 6.52 5.92 7.40
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 5.85 7.37 6.88 8.19 5.44 8.47 8.74
9 Nolan Crespo JR-3 UC San Diego 8.12 7.42 7.00 7.14 6.86 7.98 8.82
23 Jacorey Jones SR-4 Arizona 6.02 7.37 7.08 5.67 5.31 5.60 7.01
32 Isaiah Webster FR-1 Central Washington 8.38 5.02 7.16 7.95 6.59 6.45 8.02
36 Zach Merrifield Freshman Spokane CC 7.81 8.90 7.23 5.21 6.66 8.39 6.08
49 Isaiah Cunningham Freshman Spokane CC 9.32 6.31 7.51 6.61 6.46 7.51 5.34
50 Andre Gonzalez Freshman Spokane CC 9.02 6.24 7.51 9.32 9.62 7.14 9.17
Men 60m Dash Qualfiying Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Stryder Todd-Fields FR-1 Montana State 7.02
13 Mikhail Carvalho SO-2 Utah Valley 7.03
16 Blake Deringer JR-3 Washington St. 7.05
22 Logan Allen SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.07
26 Diego Marquez SO-2 Arizona 7.11
33 Cash Jones FR-1 Idaho 7.17
34 Nate Grant SO-2 UC San Diego 7.18
41 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 7.36