February 2- 4, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Schneider   Unattached 47.51 47.51 41.81 38.49 36.59
2 Jared McAlvey JR-3 Washington St. 47.67 59.11 55.78 54.82 58.16
3 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 47.71 46.76 34.36 47.24 55.82
4 Ethan Willems SO-2 Washington St. 48.19 48.68 36.63 55.42 59.28
5 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 48.40 34.85 50.34 51.31 41.63
6 Brayden Hasher FR-1 Arizona 48.86 39.09 1:01.57 43.49 39.09
7 Jabari Reynolds   Unattached 48.93 37.68 50.40 50.89 40.13
8 Will Anderson JR-3 Montana State 49.05 1:01.81 48.56 42.19 42.19
9 Nautus Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.07 40.73 58.40 44.66 59.87
10 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 49.12 35.86 35.86 38.81 1:01.40
11 Paul Johnstone SR-4 Montana 49.16 50.15 1:02.44 47.69 34.91
12 Alex Ayers SR-4 Idaho 49.18 1:02.46 36.40 46.23 42.30
13 Seth Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 49.37 57.77 1:02.21 59.74 39.50
14 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 49.53 44.09 43.59 48.05 34.68
15 Jay Beagle SO-2 Montana 49.56 54.52 58.48 49.56 37.67
16 Ty Ferguson SO-2 Montana 49.61 45.15 35.23 1:04.00 1:03.01
17 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Montana 49.71 36.29 52.70 34.80 38.28
18 Stryder Todd-Fields FR-1 Montana State 50.03 1:05.04 47.53 52.04 35.03
19 Gabe Arce-Torres SR-4 Western Oregon 50.06 43.56 59.58 57.57 1:00.58
20 Khalil Fowlkes JR-3 Sacramento St. 50.15 40.12 49.15 58.18 35.61
21 Trent Missamore SO-2 Boise State 50.16 43.64 51.67 59.69 48.16
22 Jon Watkins FR-1 Idaho 50.17 50.68 52.18 1:01.71 50.17
23 Rodee Brow FR-1 Weber State 50.20 35.65 49.70 51.21 51.71
24 Alex Hershey JR-3 Montana State 50.25 46.23 53.77 36.18 37.69
25 Vaughn Lacour FR-1 Academy of Art 50.32 53.34 50.32 56.87 40.76
26 Evan Henkel SO-2 Idaho 50.42 41.35 52.95 55.47 41.35
27 Jake Heinlein JR-3 UC San Diego 50.43 1:04.05 1:04.55 47.41 1:01.53
28 Camden Phelps SR-4 Eastern Washington 50.44 55.49 59.02 45.40 37.83
29 Caleb Stamper JR-3 Boise State 50.57 38.94 1:05.75 40.97 1:01.19
30 Ricardo Ascencio SO-2 Idaho State 50.63 35.45 47.60 45.57 1:04.30
31 Nathan Rider FR-1 Sacramento St. 50.70 44.62 35.49 42.59 49.18
32 Michael Byers   Spokane CC 50.79 49.27 52.83 53.33 54.86
33 Luca Wagner FR-1 Idaho 50.89 50.89 53.95 1:05.14 50.89
34 Camron Ramsey Freshman Unattached 51.04 57.68 54.62 1:00.23 1:05.85
35 Taj-Leon Wisdom FR-1 Academy of Art 51.16 42.47 1:02.93 53.21 1:06.00
36 Braxton Hurst FR-1 Idaho State 51.17 56.29 47.08 45.55 59.36
37 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 51.26 57.42 1:03.57 47.16 1:01.52
38 Kainoa Figueira JR-3 Whitworth 51.31 1:05.17 1:00.55 44.13 36.95
39 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 51.32 1:06.21 37.47 37.98 57.48
40 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 51.47 37.06 44.78 53.53 1:01.25
41 Anish Kasam FR-1 UC San Diego 51.62 1:02.98 58.85 39.75 39.24
42 Shaun Salveson Freshman Spokane CC 51.82 51.31 50.27 40.94 1:03.74
43 Jonathan Yates JR-3 Sacramento St. 52.59 47.34 56.80 57.33 48.39
44 Max Halvax SR-4 UC San Diego 52.71 37.96 59.57 52.19 41.64
45 Adam Maxwell FR-1 Montana 52.74 39.56 55.91 1:03.82 53.27
46 Maximus Richmond Freshman Spokane CC 52.76 49.60 46.96 55.93 53.29
47 Adam Callahan SR-4 Whitworth 52.89 54.48 55.01 58.18 40.73
48 Daniel Watts FR-1 Whitworth 53.03 50.91 58.34 51.44 54.62
49 Jakob Webinger FR-1 Montana State 53.17 52.64 56.90 1:04.87 51.05
50 Julian Shearin-Sewell Freshman Unattached 53.65 53.12 48.29 41.85 56.87
51 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 54.42 1:08.57 46.26 40.27 1:00.41
52 Nathaniel Gray JR-3 Whitworth 58.38 50.79 56.05 1:11.81 1:12.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Schneider   Unattached 51.31 1:01.29 51.79 47.51
3 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 59.16 58.69 54.39 47.71
8 Will Anderson JR-3 Montana State 41.70 59.84 49.05 49.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ethan Willems SO-2 Washington St. 1:00.72 49.16 53.49 56.87 54.46 48.19
5 Shareez Hamm SR-4 Academy of Art 55.18 48.40 1:00.02 40.66 34.85 48.40
7 Jabari Reynolds   Unattached 56.76 50.89 43.55 1:03.12 35.23 48.93
11 Paul Johnstone SR-4 Montana 43.76 50.64 57.03 43.76 42.77 49.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jared McAlvey JR-3 Washington St. 47.67
9 Nautus Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.07
20 Khalil Fowlkes JR-3 Sacramento St. 50.15
44 Max Halvax SR-4 UC San Diego 52.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alex Ayers SR-4 Idaho 49.18
13 Seth Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 49.37
17 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Montana 49.71
19 Gabe Arce-Torres SR-4 Western Oregon 50.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brayden Hasher FR-1 Arizona 54.73 56.68 48.86
24 Alex Hershey JR-3 Montana State 45.73 54.27 50.25
30 Ricardo Ascencio SO-2 Idaho State 49.12 42.03 50.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jay Beagle SO-2 Montana 44.11 57.00 54.52 49.56 57.49
16 Ty Ferguson SO-2 Montana 44.16 37.21 50.11 49.61 1:03.01
21 Trent Missamore SO-2 Boise State 39.63 51.67 58.19 50.16 42.14
22 Jon Watkins FR-1 Idaho 50.68 53.69 1:03.72 50.17 39.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Camden Phelps SR-4 Eastern Washington 40.36 50.44 53.47 50.44
29 Caleb Stamper JR-3 Boise State 1:04.73 37.43 54.11 50.57
37 Alex Wheeler SO-2 Weber State 49.21 1:01.52 53.83 51.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 57.46 49.53 49.04 48.05
27 Jake Heinlein JR-3 UC San Diego 46.90 50.43 48.92 43.37
32 Michael Byers   Spokane CC 40.64 50.79 43.68 1:04.00
38 Kainoa Figueira JR-3 Whitworth 48.75 51.31 49.77 1:03.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 52.56 49.12 42.25
23 Rodee Brow FR-1 Weber State 54.72 50.20 1:03.26
26 Evan Henkel SO-2 Idaho 46.39 50.42 39.33
31 Nathan Rider FR-1 Sacramento St. 36.00 50.70 1:01.35
34 Camron Ramsey Freshman Unattached 53.09 51.04 1:04.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Stryder Todd-Fields FR-1 Montana State 59.04 50.03
35 Taj-Leon Wisdom FR-1 Academy of Art 48.09 51.16
36 Braxton Hurst FR-1 Idaho State 59.36 51.17
42 Shaun Salveson Freshman Spokane CC 51.31 51.82
43 Jonathan Yates JR-3 Sacramento St. 51.02 52.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 39.01 40.03 51.32 51.32
40 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 43.24 1:02.80 51.47 58.68
47 Adam Callahan SR-4 Whitworth 58.18 1:08.76 52.89 47.08
49 Jakob Webinger FR-1 Montana State 39.88 49.45 53.17 57.96
50 Julian Shearin-Sewell Freshman Unattached 1:04.92 38.10 53.65 54.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Luca Wagner FR-1 Idaho 57.00 50.89
46 Maximus Richmond Freshman Spokane CC 1:07.01 52.76
51 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 57.15 54.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Vaughn Lacour FR-1 Academy of Art 50.32 1:00.89 1:02.40 41.27 35.73
41 Anish Kasam FR-1 UC San Diego 51.62 46.46 40.78 36.65 1:02.98
45 Adam Maxwell FR-1 Montana 52.74 49.58 1:03.29 48.52 38.50
48 Daniel Watts FR-1 Whitworth 53.03 1:08.41 1:08.41 38.72 38.72
52 Nathaniel Gray JR-3 Whitworth 58.38 1:13.56 1:01.30 58.38 1:12.98