January 15, 2023
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Winchester, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 7.27 6.58 6.92 10
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 8.31 7.05 6.98 8
3 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.90 5.81 7.00 6
4 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 5.25 6.37 7.00 5
5 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 9.20 7.42 7.13 4
6 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 5.20 7.73 7.22 3
7 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 5.87 7.20 7.42 2

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 9.03 6.25 7.99 6.94 7.36
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 6.25 8.68 5.97 6.94 7.71
3 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.54 7.05 5.59 6.98 7.47
4 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 8.67 8.46 6.30 6.99 5.04
5 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.80 7.79 6.52 7.01 7.57
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 8.35 5.49 5.00 7.13 6.42
7 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 6.56 6.56 6.35 7.13 7.35
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.11 6.32 6.75 7.18 5.17
9 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.78 6.18 8.95 7.27 6.11
10 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 6.41 9.03 7.94 7.28 8.45
11 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 9.16 7.75 7.83 7.38 7.75
12 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 5.41 9.41 8.38 7.41 5.27
13 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 8.63 5.29 6.25 7.44 6.85
14 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 9.23 5.51 8.71 7.44 8.71
15 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 9.61 9.32 9.61 7.45 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 5.63 7.15 6.25 6.94 8.54 7.50
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 6.87 4.86 6.87 6.94 6.39 5.83
6 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 8.13 5.28 6.85 7.13 8.63 6.99
7 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 6.06 8.92 5.14 7.13 6.21 9.13
10 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 5.25 7.94 8.23 7.28 8.74 5.90
14 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 9.16 6.92 6.92 7.44 9.53 5.81
15 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 6.19 6.86 5.37 7.45 8.27 6.63
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6.98 8.45 6.43
4 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 6.99 5.18 5.04
5 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.01 7.08 6.80
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.18 8.48 8.12
9 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.27 6.84 9.09
11 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 7.38 6.13 8.93
12 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 7.41 6.97 5.34
13 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.44 8.04 8.04

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.20 8.74 8.81 7.90 6.99
2 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 5.33 5.82 8.28 5.96 7.01
3 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 8.87 5.64 7.18 5.42 7.04
4 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 8.11 6.77 8.46 5.93 7.05
5 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6.70 7.90 6.84 7.76 7.05
6 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 6.81 8.65 9.22 7.45 7.09
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 5.49 7.05 4.99 7.48 7.12
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 6.93 6.64 5.72 6.72 7.14
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 8.75 6.46 8.54 5.52 7.17
10 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.08 5.96 8.43 6.10 7.26
10 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 7.19 5.30 8.21 8.35 7.26
12 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5.87 6.16 8.21 9.02 7.33
13 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 8.65 5.50 6.38 9.46 7.33
14 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 6.06 6.50 7.09 5.54 7.38
15 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 5.40 6.06 8.65 9.54 7.39
16 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 7.32 5.40 9.61 7.99 7.39
17 Ryan McKenna SO-2 Washington and Lee 5.49 7.65 5.27 8.91 7.42
18 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 6.77 8.85 7.51 5.35 7.43
18 Zachary Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 9.51 8.25 5.43 7.36 7.43
20 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.88 5.65 7.36 9.37 7.43
21 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 6.78 9.61 5.82 6.26 7.45
22 Patrick France SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.40 5.52 7.84 5.30 7.46
23 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 8.21 9.64 7.01 7.38 7.53
24 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.27 7.93 8.91 8.61 7.55
25 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 7.26 9.15 9.45 8.17 7.56
26 Christopher Smalls FR-1 Shenandoah 8.10 8.71 6.82 5.76 7.57
27 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.55 7.05 7.74 8.95 7.58
28 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 5.84 5.39 7.89 8.04 7.58
29 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 6.09 9.67 6.47 7.77 7.61
29 James Edwards SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.44 7.54 8.07 6.85 7.61
31 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.14 5.56 6.40 8.60 7.61
32 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.85 9.68 9.30 8.84 7.62
33 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.95 6.73 7.80 7.87 7.64
34 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.51 9.64 6.05 6.81 7.65
35 Kristian Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 9.43 8.66 5.75 6.97 7.66
36 Chris Kibler JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5.38 9.53 8.53 6.07 7.68
37 David Li SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.16 8.46 5.46 8.39 7.69
38 Duncan Meldrum SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.08 8.77 6.08 6.46 7.69
39 Donnell Jones SO-2 Shenandoah 8.79 5.79 8.49 6.09 7.71
40 Da'Shawn Wilson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.45 7.92 8.07 5.98 7.76
41 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.50 9.58 8.87 6.13 7.85
42 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5.74 8.73 8.41 5.58 7.86
43 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.49 5.68 6.94 9.78 7.88
44 Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry 5.92 8.64 9.60 6.72 8.00
45 Tyler Thompson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.46 7.05 9.38 7.61 8.01
46 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 7.73 9.66 7.33 8.86 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.85 7.13 6.99
14 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 5.32 7.90 7.38
15 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 6.73 6.66 7.39
23 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 8.59 6.40 7.53
28 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 7.89 6.67 7.58
29 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 6.62 7.77 7.61
39 Donnell Jones SO-2 Shenandoah 8.95 6.33 7.71
43 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.47 10.25 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Alijah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.05 5.22 8.96
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 7.17 7.53 8.75
10 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 7.26 8.50 7.26
12 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.33 5.87 7.55
32 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.62 5.95 8.23
44 Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry 8.00 7.12 9.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 7.01 8.35
7 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 7.12 6.13
13 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.33 6.97
24 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.55 7.10
26 Christopher Smalls FR-1 Shenandoah 7.57 5.53
29 James Edwards SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.61 9.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 7.05 6.77
10 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 8.57
17 Ryan McKenna SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.42 5.72
18 Zachary Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 7.43 7.14
25 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 7.56 5.37
27 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.58 5.31
40 Da'Shawn Wilson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.76 6.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 7.09 8.87 8.72 6.31 5.11 7.80 7.80
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.14 5.86 9.00 7.64 7.79 6.00 5.29
16 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 7.39 6.73 7.69 6.66 8.95 7.84 9.09
20 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.43 9.14 9.07 8.55 6.32 7.51 7.58
33 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.64 6.88 7.19 9.10 6.19 7.19 9.86
36 Chris Kibler JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 7.68 6.38 9.91 8.91 9.45 7.91 9.53
37 David Li SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.69 8.16 9.54 10.00 8.00 5.77 8.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 7.04 5.64
21 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 7.45 7.08
35 Kristian Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 7.66 9.43
42 Kylik Bradshaw FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.86 7.79
45 Tyler Thompson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.01 8.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 7.73 5.21 7.43
22 Patrick France SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.88 8.96 7.46
31 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.67 7.08 7.61
34 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.58 9.34 7.65
38 Duncan Meldrum SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.31 7.54 7.69
41 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.56 8.09 7.85
46 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 10.15 8.78 8.05

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 22.73 29.10 18.64 10
2 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 23.21 16.25 29.94 8
3 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.21 27.62 24.61 6
4 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 23.21 21.82 26.00 5
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 23.48 18.55 19.73 4
6 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 23.67 18.70 30.30 3
7 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.87 26.02 23.16 2
8 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 23.90 19.84 20.56 1
9 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 24.10 22.18 20.49 -
10 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 24.12 31.12 19.54 -
11 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 24.20 27.11 17.67 -
12 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 24.28 19.67 25.98 -
13 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 24.55 23.08 17.93 -
14 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 24.59 29.51 29.27 -
15 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 24.62 32.01 18.72 -
16 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 24.69 27.16 24.94 -
17 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.75 23.52 18.07 -
18 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 24.82 19.86 19.36 -
19 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 24.84 20.87 19.63 -
20 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 24.85 25.85 30.07 -
21 Zachary Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 24.96 32.45 30.46 -
22 Dvonte Clark FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.99 24.74 23.74 -
23 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 25.05 32.32 19.79 -
24 Da'Shawn Wilson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.10 26.86 18.33 -
25 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 25.13 23.63 24.88 -
26 Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry 25.16 23.15 30.70 -
27 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 25.17 32.22 28.95 -
28 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 25.25 32.07 21.97 -
29 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.27 21.74 29.06 -
30 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 25.32 27.60 20.77 -
31 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 25.65 22.06 24.11 -
32 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 25.66 19.51 28.49 -
33 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.85 31.28 25.60 -
34 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 25.91 20.73 22.55 -
35 Charles Greer JR-3 Stevenson 25.99 30.93 25.21 -
36 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.05 22.15 32.31 -
37 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 26.09 29.22 32.09 -
38 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 26.75 33.17 23.01 -
39 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.61 27.61 33.41 -
40 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 27.79 26.68 31.68 -
41 Shane Carrizales SO-2 Gallaudet 27.88 26.77 34.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 20.69 21.60 22.05 22.73 10
3 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.27 22.52 21.82 23.21 6
4 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 29.25 17.88 22.75 23.21 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 27.16 17.88 26.23 23.21 17.88 8
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 24.42 18.08 22.78 23.48 26.30 4
11 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 30.01 30.98 28.32 24.20 25.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 30.30 23.67 3
7 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.25 23.87 2
8 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 23.66 23.90 1
9 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 23.38 24.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 17.13 28.95 28.47 21.71 24.12 26.05 -
12 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 19.67 29.14 30.35 19.19 24.28 31.33 -
30 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 25.83 21.02 32.16 32.41 25.32 19.50 -
31 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 27.96 19.75 26.17 19.50 25.65 18.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 19.92 28.53 21.89 17.22 24.59 28.28 26.56 -
16 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 18.77 25.93 25.43 21.24 24.69 27.90 18.77 -
19 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 28.07 30.56 27.08 22.61 24.84 21.12 22.11 -
26 Khalid Williams SO-2 Emory & Henry 24.41 31.45 23.15 27.43 25.16 19.38 27.93 -
29 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.77 30.08 32.60 27.80 25.27 20.47 18.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 24.82 -
20 Bryce Cobler SO-2 Emory & Henry 24.85 -
22 Dvonte Clark FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.99 -
23 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 25.05 -
35 Charles Greer JR-3 Stevenson 25.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 24.62 24.87 -
24 Da'Shawn Wilson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.10 23.35 -
25 Jonathon Kronimus FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 25.13 23.37 -
34 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 25.91 30.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 23.49 31.06 20.96 25.25 -
37 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 33.40 30.01 31.57 26.09 -
38 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 23.28 22.74 32.64 26.75 -
39 Tre Uzzle FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 26.51 32.58 34.79 27.61 -
41 Shane Carrizales SO-2 Gallaudet 27.88 26.21 35.97 27.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Zachary Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 24.96 23.97 -
27 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 25.17 23.92 -
33 Ben Baker FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.85 26.89 -
36 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.05 27.10 -
40 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 27.79 32.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 21.85 27.01 26.76 24.55 19.15 22.10 -
17 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 20.30 31.68 24.26 24.75 20.30 29.70 -
32 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.64 22.84 23.87 25.66 19.51 24.12 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 51.84 55.47 38.88 41.99 37.33 46.14 59.62 10
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.46 59.28 48.79 53.51 59.28 51.94 1:01.38 8
3 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 52.64 49.49 36.85 1:04.22 56.86 44.75 1:03.70 6
4 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 52.74 49.05 54.85 40.61 39.56 40.09 53.27 5
5 Zach Moore SO-2 Washington and Lee 53.27 1:02.33 1:01.80 41.55 58.60 51.68 56.47 4
6 Ryan McKenna SO-2 Washington and Lee 53.34 57.08 1:08.28 41.61 1:05.08 45.34 1:03.48 3
7 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 53.96 45.33 37.78 50.73 1:03.68 55.04 49.65 2
8 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 54.59 57.87 1:07.15 50.23 1:04.97 1:09.88 1:10.43 1
9 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 54.75 58.04 1:06.80 54.21 50.92 39.42 1:07.89 -
10 Duncan Meldrum SO-2 Washington and Lee 54.81 1:04.68 47.69 1:10.16 1:04.13 47.14 59.20 -
11 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 55.18 55.18 48.56 1:11.74 46.91 45.80 39.18 -
12 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 55.19 1:09.54 1:01.26 1:01.26 51.33 57.95 56.85 -
13 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 55.54 48.32 52.77 42.77 49.43 52.77 49.99 -
14 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 55.78 51.88 1:11.40 45.19 45.74 55.78 54.11 -
15 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 55.78 55.23 1:00.80 1:01.36 45.19 48.53 52.44 -
16 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 55.85 50.27 58.09 54.74 1:01.44 46.36 49.71 -
17 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 56.12 1:01.17 1:08.47 48.83 1:06.23 42.09 1:11.84 -
18 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 56.45 1:11.13 53.63 1:08.87 1:04.92 1:04.92 49.12 -
19 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 56.50 57.07 1:06.11 53.68 49.16 49.72 48.59 -
20 James Edwards SO-2 Washington and Lee 56.71 45.94 57.28 49.91 1:09.19 40.84 1:04.65 -
21 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 57.07 41.67 1:13.62 47.94 1:06.21 43.95 49.08 -
22 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 57.37 58.52 41.31 55.08 56.23 1:03.68 1:09.42 -
23 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 58.38 1:03.05 52.55 1:10.64 47.29 40.87 1:04.81 -
24 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 58.94 56.59 57.77 1:00.12 56.00 1:15.45 41.26 -
25 Michael Lukubama FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.67 1:09.17 1:07.95 43.08 1:05.53 46.11 57.03 -
26 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 1:03.29 1:17.85 1:00.76 53.80 1:21.65 57.60 1:07.09 -
27 Shane Carrizales SO-2 Gallaudet 1:03.30 59.51 1:05.84 1:15.96 1:00.14 56.34 1:09.63 -
28 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 1:04.81 53.15 1:12.59 1:22.31 1:04.17 1:16.48 1:22.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 51.84 10
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.46 8
3 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 52.64 6
4 Zedrick Yeboah SO-2 Emory & Henry 52.74 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zach Moore SO-2 Washington and Lee 44.75 53.27 40.49 44.22 37.83 1:00.73 4
7 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 58.82 53.96 1:02.06 53.96 43.71 1:03.68 2
8 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 58.96 54.59 1:02.78 1:09.88 42.58 1:09.88 1
15 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 43.51 55.78 1:05.27 50.21 49.09 59.69 -
19 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 40.68 56.50 1:07.80 40.68 58.20 1:07.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan McKenna SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:05.08 53.34 3
9 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 53.11 54.75 -
10 Duncan Meldrum SO-2 Washington and Lee 58.65 54.81 -
11 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.56 55.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 40.29 55.19 45.26 53.54 1:11.75 49.68 -
14 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 51.32 55.78 1:08.06 52.44 39.05 49.09 -
18 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 43.47 56.45 45.16 1:07.18 1:03.79 40.65 -
20 James Edwards SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.91 56.71 48.77 48.77 1:00.12 47.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 46.10 59.99 52.77 39.99 55.54 -
16 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 56.97 49.15 1:10.93 47.48 55.85 -
23 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.97 1:15.31 49.63 42.62 58.38 -
24 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 1:16.63 52.46 1:06.02 44.80 58.94 -
25 Michael Lukubama FR-1 Stevenson 58.25 1:01.28 1:13.41 46.11 1:00.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 44.18 57.37 1:01.39 -
27 Shane Carrizales SO-2 Gallaudet 46.85 1:03.30 1:21.66 -
28 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 1:19.72 1:04.81 1:08.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 1:11.84 56.12 1:07.35 39.85 44.34 1:01.74 -
21 Cranston Perkins FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:08.49 57.07 1:00.50 46.80 55.36 53.08 -
26 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 1:04.56 1:03.29 1:03.29 52.53 1:14.69 1:15.95 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Bildheiser FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:16.81 1:47.50 2:02.15 2:14.37 2:07.04 1:26.73 10
2 Bennett Cupps JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:12.97 2:02.94 2:05.44 2:23.01 1:30.32 2:26.77 8
3 Calvin Hulleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:38.62 2:30.53 2:09.76 1:45.11 2:46.10 2:39.61 6
4 Troy Holcomb FR-1 Gallaudet 2:32.21 2:21.52 2:13.51 1:58.83 1:38.80 1:34.80 5
5 Jackson Hall JR-3 Stevenson 2:31.32 2:32.66 2:13.91 2:39.36 2:08.56 1:35.08 4
6 Holt Hendershot FR-1 Stevenson 2:40.65 2:33.47 2:23.43 2:46.38 2:30.61 2:26.30 3
7 Evan Lowengrub JR-3 McDaniel 1:53.75 1:49.26 2:29.67 2:07.22 1:53.75 1:46.27 2
8 Steven Guerrier JR-3 Gallaudet 2:59.12 2:50.08 3:00.93 3:15.41 3:49.79 3:11.79 1
9 Vershon Carter FR-1 Gallaudet 3:51.08 3:02.43 3:22.70 3:12.57 3:34.87 2:30.00 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Rasco SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5:23.55 5:47.61 4:59.48 3:52.63 4:27.39 10
2 Hayden Roberts SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:17.14 4:09.10 3:36.96 3:23.57 4:27.85 8
3 Josh Fingerhut SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:21.34 4:52.61 4:20.40 5:46.30 4:28.45 6
4 Jansen Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:20.42 4:01.63 4:25.79 5:30.22 4:28.47 5
5 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:07.14 4:09.83 3:26.85 3:21.48 4:28.63 4
6 Hayden Schindler JR-3 Stevenson 5:36.89 4:41.21 6:01.95 4:02.23 4:38.42 3
7 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:18.69 5:29.87 5:15.90 4:00.42 4:39.55 2
8 Clay Kaufman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:30.65 4:08.09 4:22.19 3:31.44 4:41.92 1
9 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 5:53.73 4:11.86 3:35.07 4:17.52 4:42.98 -
10 Anthony Cadle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:10.61 6:01.90 4:42.11 3:45.12 4:44.96 -
11 Gabe Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 3:58.21 4:15.64 5:48.59 3:49.49 4:50.49 -
12 Taylor Farnsworth SR-4 Stevenson 4:20.35 4:02.80 4:49.60 3:56.95 4:52.52 -
13 Aaron Wilson SO-2 Emory & Henry 3:34.05 4:23.89 3:39.91 4:12.16 4:53.21 -
14 Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:47.70 3:45.41 4:29.90 3:42.45 4:56.59 -
15 Jake Barrett SR-4 Stevenson 4:13.57 6:09.91 6:00.96 5:57.98 4:58.31 -
16 Logan Choplin FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:31.90 3:31.90 5:13.38 3:55.78 4:58.45 -
17 Troy Holcomb FR-1 Gallaudet 5:37.34 4:34.65 5:28.39 6:13.17 4:58.53 -
18 Ryder Rose FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:52.87 4:47.08 3:50.26 3:38.30 4:59.04 -
19 Ethan Duncan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:25.21 4:30.50 5:10.01 4:06.19 5:03.93 -
20 Nehemiah Frazier SO-2 Stevenson 3:52.02 5:38.88 5:20.56 6:36.88 5:05.29 -
21 Nathan Yoder JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:38.25 5:48.57 6:31.38 4:32.13 5:05.76 -
22 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:00.43 5:45.23 5:42.15 5:54.48 5:08.24 -
23 Caleb Bradley JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:52.07 4:52.07 6:13.72 4:23.81 5:14.05 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Rasco SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:55.31 4:27.39 10
2 Hayden Roberts SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:57.32 4:27.85 8
3 Josh Fingerhut SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:37.45 4:28.45 6
4 Jansen Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:01.63 4:28.47 5
5 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:39.38 4:28.63 4
6 Hayden Schindler JR-3 Stevenson 5:50.81 4:38.42 3
7 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:32.67 4:39.55 2
8 Clay Kaufman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 3:31.44 4:41.92 1
9 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 4:51.47 4:42.98 -
10 Anthony Cadle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:53.35 4:44.96 -
11 Gabe Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 3:40.78 4:50.49 -
12 Taylor Farnsworth SR-4 Stevenson 4:32.05 4:52.52 -
14 Nate Lehman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:05.49 4:56.59 -
15 Jake Barrett SR-4 Stevenson 3:46.72 4:58.31 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Aaron Wilson SO-2 Emory & Henry 4:53.21 -
16 Logan Choplin FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:58.45 -
17 Troy Holcomb FR-1 Gallaudet 4:58.53 -
18 Ryder Rose FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:59.04 -
19 Ethan Duncan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:03.93 -
20 Nehemiah Frazier SO-2 Stevenson 5:05.29 -
21 Nathan Yoder JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:05.76 -
22 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:08.24 -
23 Caleb Bradley JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:14.05 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Sears FR-1 McDaniel 7:48.06 10:15.01 6:31.86 9:04.25 8:47.93 8:20.71 8:15.27 10
2 Sebastien Breton FR-1 McDaniel 9:16.48 7:11.00 7:43.73 9:05.56 11:05.59 9:49.21 9:21.93 8
3 Jansen Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10:59.87 9:58.87 9:58.87 9:14.51 6:39.25 7:56.88 7:06.98 6
4 Max Thomas JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:52.49 6:33.82 9:25.77 9:14.67 7:18.19 7:12.65 12:01.08 5
5 Reed Davis SR-4 Shenandoah 7:08.25 11:24.09 7:41.63 9:16.17 8:20.56 8:03.87 10:22.91 4
6 Luke Newton FR-1 Washington and Lee 8:55.12 10:35.45 9:56.43 9:17.41 9:06.27 8:16.10 10:46.60 3
7 Thomas Kallen SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:24.91 6:41.73 6:52.89 9:17.95 10:02.59 9:06.80 11:59.76 2
8 Clay Kaufman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8:22.67 10:38.22 7:54.43 9:24.79 7:26.19 9:47.39 7:43.13 1
9 Henry Haden SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:48.56 9:08.95 7:15.76 9:25.92 8:29.33 8:51.97 7:44.06 -
10 Nick Raumann SO-2 McDaniel 10:14.29 10:02.91 6:49.53 9:28.78 7:46.40 6:38.15 10:48.41 -
11 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 10:17.33 7:30.02 7:47.33 9:36.94 10:51.95 7:35.79 6:43.86 -
12 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 8:20.73 9:48.07 7:45.80 9:42.24 10:28.82 6:59.22 9:36.42 -
13 Spencer Cole JR-3 Stevenson 8:36.72 8:19.11 9:23.70 9:47.18 12:02.24 7:49.75 12:08.11 -
14 Noah Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 8:45.42 10:37.59 10:43.50 9:50.36 11:42.53 8:10.00 10:08.07 -
15 Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry 9:36.76 10:42.16 9:30.81 9:54.59 10:06.49 9:54.59 11:41.62 -
16 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 12:35.35 8:33.64 9:40.11 10:04.28 8:33.64 8:51.77 8:57.81 -
17 Joshua Canavan FR-1 Shenandoah 7:17.42 9:31.07 8:36.40 10:07.52 11:50.80 10:31.82 9:37.15 -
18 Elias McGhie JR-3 Shenandoah 9:01.44 10:38.78 10:14.45 10:08.36 9:07.53 11:51.79 12:03.95 -
19 Sean Baggett FR-1 Shenandoah 12:42.62 10:46.70 13:00.92 10:10.09 9:27.39 7:13.17 8:26.38 -
20 Tyler Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 11:33.96 9:00.43 7:28.31 10:14.12 13:12.22 7:22.17 10:44.83 -
21 Devin Kohout SO-2 Shenandoah 10:12.88 10:50.40 11:21.67 10:25.38 13:01.73 10:37.89 13:07.98 -
22 Nathan Lee FR-1 Shenandoah 13:12.53 7:20.30 12:28.50 10:28.99 11:44.47 9:19.81 8:35.78 -
23 Patrick Maneval SO-2 Shenandoah 8:42.96 9:45.97 13:32.79 10:30.07 9:45.97 9:58.57 11:14.18 -
24 Grady Baggett FR-1 Shenandoah 9:59.57 7:34.41 7:40.72 10:31.12 9:09.08 12:31.04 12:43.66 -
25 Nathan Yoder JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8:39.69 11:56.15 10:02.08 10:33.76 8:14.34 8:20.67 11:11.79 -
26 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11:02.84 11:47.45 13:23.05 10:37.34 11:02.84 7:51.64 13:10.31 -
27 Lucas Biggerstaff SR-4 Emory & Henry 7:52.90 12:16.38 11:22.33 11:15.57 11:15.57 12:16.38 9:20.73 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Sears FR-1 McDaniel 9:04.25 6:37.31 10
2 Sebastien Breton FR-1 McDaniel 9:05.56 8:00.10 8
4 Max Thomas JR-3 Washington and Lee 9:14.67 8:58.03 5
5 Reed Davis SR-4 Shenandoah 9:16.17 10:17.35 4
6 Luke Newton FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:17.41 9:50.86 3
7 Thomas Kallen SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:17.95 8:38.90 2
8 Clay Kaufman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9:24.79 9:47.39 1
9 Henry Haden SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:25.92 10:22.52 -
10 Nick Raumann SO-2 McDaniel 9:28.78 12:19.42 -
11 Samuel Tindall FR-1 Emory & Henry 9:36.94 11:03.49 -
12 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 9:42.24 11:03.76 -
13 Spencer Cole JR-3 Stevenson 9:47.18 10:04.80 -
14 Noah Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 9:50.36 12:00.24 -
18 Elias McGhie JR-3 Shenandoah 10:08.36 10:57.03 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jansen Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10:15.51 9:14.51 9:08.97 6
15 Miles Baldwin FR-1 Emory & Henry 9:54.59 9:54.59 12:11.35 -
16 Tommy Henzey FR-1 Emory & Henry 10:16.37 10:04.28 9:40.11 -
17 Joshua Canavan FR-1 Shenandoah 7:59.94 10:07.52 8:24.25 -
19 Sean Baggett FR-1 Shenandoah 9:33.49 10:10.09 12:30.41 -
20 Tyler Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 10:38.69 10:14.12 10:26.41 -
21 Devin Kohout SO-2 Shenandoah 12:30.46 10:25.38 9:04.08 -
22 Nathan Lee FR-1 Shenandoah 10:47.86 10:28.99 13:12.53 -
23 Patrick Maneval SO-2 Shenandoah 9:08.16 10:30.07 10:36.37 -
24 Grady Baggett FR-1 Shenandoah 10:37.44 10:31.12 11:15.30 -
25 Nathan Yoder JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8:52.36 10:33.76 10:08.41 -
26 Zach Munoz JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10:43.72 10:37.34 12:19.32 -
27 Lucas Biggerstaff SR-4 Emory & Henry 10:01.26 11:15.57 9:20.73 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 8.49 10
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.61 8
3 Michael Kelly FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.77 6
4 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.77 5
5 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 8.82 4
6 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.26 3
7 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 9.34 2
8 Charles Greer JR-3 Stevenson 9.64 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 8.42 9.43
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.71 7.49
3 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.80 8.45
4 Michael Kelly FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.81 10.05
5 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 8.92 11.60
6 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 9.24 7.30
7 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.27 9.64
8 Charles Greer JR-3 Stevenson 9.48 11.95
9 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.05 11.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.19 8.28 6.62 8.71 11.07 9.67
3 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.57 8.89 11.18 8.80 10.56 6.69
4 Michael Kelly FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.29 8.20 6.70 8.81 6.88 10.84
6 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 10.08 11.92 11.18 9.24 7.40 6.75
9 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.14 11.86 7.54 10.05 8.85 12.06
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyren Proctor SO-2 McDaniel 6.82 8.42 8.68 6.23 5.90
5 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 9.37 8.92 10.71 10.98 8.12
7 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.41 9.27 9.74 9.83 10.20
8 Charles Greer JR-3 Stevenson 11.00 9.48 10.72 6.64 11.00

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McDaniel A Alex Huffer, Jack Reiser, Anthony Razze, Nicholas Razze 2:51.84 3:41.25 3:36.95 3:34.80 3:49.84 10
2 Eastern Mennonite A Bryson Hunter, Bellamy Immanuel, Abenezer Abebe, Alijah Johnson 3:12.36 4:08.55 3:59.91 3:36.13 4:19.36 8
3 Bridgewater (Va.) A Michael Sheets, Trey Birchett, Cy Alderman, Kyle Clanton 2:33.80 2:33.80 3:25.78 3:36.61 3:45.28 6
4 Gallaudet A Troy Holcomb, Walter Douglas, Eric Gregory, Gareth Ashton 2:57.99 4:33.50 3:39.23 3:37.06 4:40.01 5
5 Shenandoah A Noah Eglin, Charles Vakos, Miles Moore, Matthew Klocke 3:15.65 2:51.73 3:33.04 3:37.38 3:39.56 4
6 Washington and Lee A George Marable, James Edwards, Patrick France, Hayden Roberts 2:39.05 3:07.37 3:16.09 3:37.87 4:04.02 3
7 Stevenson A Malik Hamilton, Alexander Reimert, Nsereko Kiwalabye, Dominic Snipes 3:43.00 3:18.71 3:45.21 3:40.79 3:47.42 2
8 Eastern Mennonite
(B>)
B Jonathon Kronimus, Chris Kibler, Dawson Woodruff, Jansen Miller 4:00.45 4:48.54 2:51.75 3:49.00 4:50.83 1
9 Bridgewater (Va.)
(B>)
B Brandon D'Amour, Conner Mackey, Ben Baker, Da'Shawn Wilson 2:49.73 4:53.58 4:49.00 3:49.36 4:00.83 -
10 McDaniel
(B>)
B Tyler Richardson, Kyle Hubbard, Braden Fink, Noah DeJesus 3:17.12 3:44.95 4:33.65 3:51.90 3:26.40 -
  Hagerstown CC A Dvonte Brown, Thomas Bildheiser, Ryan Rasco, Michael Kelly DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 McDaniel Huffer, Reiser, Razze, Razze 3:34.80 3:11.18 10
2 Eastern Mennonite Hunter, Immanuel, Abebe, Johnson 3:36.13 4:34.49 8
3 Bridgewater (Va.) Sheets, Birchett, Alderman, Clanton 3:36.61 4:24.27 6
7 Stevenson Hamilton, Reimert, Kiwalabye, Snipes 3:40.79 2:41.18 2
9 Bridgewater (Va.)
(B>)
D'Amour, Mackey, Baker, Wilson 3:49.36 3:51.66 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Gallaudet Holcomb, Douglas, Gregory, Ashton 3:37.06 5
5 Shenandoah Eglin, Vakos, Moore, Klocke 3:37.38 4
6 Washington and Lee Marable, Edwards, France, Roberts 3:37.87 3
8 Eastern Mennonite
(B>)
Kronimus, Kibler, Woodruff, Miller 3:49.00 1
10 McDaniel
(B>)
Richardson, Hubbard, Fink, DeJesus 3:51.90 -
  Hagerstown CC Brown, Bildheiser, Rasco, Kelly DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.85m 1.52m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Leyti Ndiaye FR-1 Washington and Lee 1.85m 1.63m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.80m 2.23m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Andrew Bibbs SO-2 Gallaudet 1.75m 1.37m 5' 8.75" 5
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.75m 1.45m 5' 8.75" 4
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Elijah West SO-2 Shenandoah 1.70m 1.43m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Khari Stewart SR-4 Stevenson 1.65m 1.62m 5' 5" 2
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
8 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 1.60m 1.38m 5' 3" 1
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Aymar Bisseck SO-2 Shenandoah NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Kavargio Smith JR-3 Gallaudet NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jayson Jones FR-1 McDaniel NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Evan Langhammer FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.45m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 John Geniti SO-2 McDaniel 3.85m 12' 7.5" 8
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Jay Hyman FR-1 Stevenson 3.70m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Eli Hochstedler FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 3.55m 11' 7.75" 5
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Troy Spillman FR-1 Washington and Lee 3.40m 11' 1.75" 4
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Easton Repko JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Barber SO-2 Washington and Lee 6.75m 6.56m 6.31m 6.50m 5.11m 20' 8.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.27  
2 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 5.99m 6.94m 6.31m 4.48m 4.54m 20' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
3 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 7.46m 5.84m 6.02m 5.00m 5.06m 19' 9" 6
  • 5.52  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.86  
4 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.87m 6.67m 6.01m 4.93m 7.45m 19' 8.75" 5
  • 5.51  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.01  
5 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.73m 5.47m 6.01m 4.93m 4.93m 19' 8.75" 4
  • 6.01  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
6 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 6.60m 5.14m 5.84m 6.42m 7.07m 19' 2" 3
  • 5.36  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.30  
  • PASS  
7 Aymar Bisseck SO-2 Shenandoah 4.67m 7.20m 5.76m 4.67m 4.90m 18' 10.75" 2
  • 5.76  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Christopher Smalls FR-1 Shenandoah 6.03m 6.71m 5.69m 6.83m 4.04m 18' 8" 1
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.17  
9 Landon Zernhelt FR-1 Stevenson 5.16m 5.77m 5.55m 6.05m 4.50m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.27  
10 Jack Foster SO-2 Washington and Lee 6.45m 4.10m 5.47m 6.35m 6.73m 17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.47  
11 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.09m 7.03m 5.45m 4.20m 4.31m 17' 10.75" -
  • 4.93  
  • 5.45  
  • PASS  
12 David Li SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.71m 4.38m 5.41m 6.01m 4.38m 17' 9" -
  • 5.15  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.41  
13 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 4.18m 5.74m 5.36m 5.95m 5.57m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.14  
14 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 3.63m 6.15m 5.04m 4.28m 3.63m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 2.54  
15 Dylan Babler JR-3 Stevenson 3.65m 4.27m 4.80m 4.27m 4.22m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.49  
16 Jayson Jones FR-1 McDaniel 5.59m 5.87m 4.62m 3.51m 4.90m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.19  
  Christian Homer FR-1 McDaniel FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 5.12m 5.00m 6.02m 4.52m 6.62m 19' 9" 6
8 Christopher Smalls FR-1 Shenandoah 5.58m 6.26m 5.69m 4.78m 5.52m 18' 8" 1
9 Landon Zernhelt FR-1 Stevenson 5.16m 5.44m 5.55m 5.99m 5.44m 18' 2.5" -
11 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.49m 3.98m 5.45m 4.20m 6.70m 17' 10.75" -
13 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 4.18m 5.95m 5.36m 5.84m 4.29m 17' 7" -
15 Dylan Babler JR-3 Stevenson 4.13m 4.66m 4.80m 5.14m 3.50m 15' 9" -
16 Jayson Jones FR-1 McDaniel 4.90m 4.16m 4.62m 5.27m 4.90m 15' 2" -
  Christian Homer FR-1 McDaniel FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaac Barber SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.00m 4.67m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 10
2 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 7.95m 7.51m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 8
4 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.35m 4.81m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 5
5 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.33m 5.47m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 4
6 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 6.89m 7.07m 5.84m 19' 2" 3
7 Aymar Bisseck SO-2 Shenandoah 4.72m 5.53m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2
10 Jack Foster SO-2 Washington and Lee 5.58m 5.74m 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
12 David Li SO-2 Washington and Lee 6.28m 4.27m 5.41m 17' 9" -
14 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 5.70m 6.35m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.22m 17.05m 43' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaac Barber SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.86m 10.55m 42' 2.25" 8
  • 12.28  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.55  
3 Christopher Smalls FR-1 Shenandoah 12.66m 10.13m 41' 6.5" 6
  • 12.55  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.10  
4 Colby Martin SR-4 Emory & Henry 12.54m 15.93m 41' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.54  
5 Christian Homer FR-1 McDaniel 12.52m 14.52m 41' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
6 Donnell Jones SO-2 Shenandoah 12.47m 9.48m 40' 11" 3
  • 12.20  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.03  
7 Kristian Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 12.21m 10.13m 40' 0.75" 2
  • 11.66  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.66  
8 Jack Foster SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.80m 8.61m 38' 8.75" 1
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Dylan Babler JR-3 Stevenson 11.78m 14.73m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
10 Landon Zernhelt FR-1 Stevenson 11.09m 8.98m 36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 14.92m 15.67m 14.47m 11.19m 13.88m 13.73m 48' 11.5" 10
  • 14.29  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 14.71m 14.71m 15.74m 12.94m 15.74m 13.24m 48' 3.25" 8
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 14.69m 12.49m 10.28m 12.78m 11.46m 18.07m 48' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Adam Roy SO-2 Washington and Lee 13.63m 17.04m 12.95m 16.22m 10.90m 15.54m 44' 8.75" 5
  • 13.12  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.44  
5 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 13.55m 14.50m 13.28m 14.09m 11.92m 13.41m 44' 5.5" 4
  • 13.07  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.55  
6 Will Knight FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.36m 16.03m 15.10m 16.17m 14.30m 9.75m 43' 10" 3
  • 12.03  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.23m 13.36m 11.25m 11.51m 9.26m 9.53m 43' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
8 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.94m 13.33m 14.23m 10.61m 10.48m 16.43m 42' 5.5" 1
  • 12.10  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.91  
9 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 12.68m 15.60m 11.54m 13.06m 13.44m 15.22m 41' 7.25" -
  • 11.48  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.30  
10 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.09m 10.64m 14.39m 15.35m 10.64m 9.19m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.07  
11 Zakary McIntyre FR-1 Shenandoah 11.91m 11.31m 8.81m 9.41m 15.13m 12.62m 39' 1" -
  • 11.28  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.91  
12 Dylan Tubbs FR-1 Shenandoah 11.84m 11.01m 9.35m 13.50m 12.91m 13.97m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.81  
13 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 11.47m 9.52m 10.67m 11.58m 8.26m 12.16m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
14 Evan Novak SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.18m 10.84m 12.41m 10.84m 13.86m 13.98m 36' 8.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.54  
15 Jake McNutt SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.13m 8.46m 7.90m 14.36m 10.02m 8.57m 36' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
16 Zachary Dysart FR-1 Shenandoah 11.08m 9.20m 11.86m 11.97m 13.96m 10.86m 36' 4.25" -
  • 10.30  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.20  
17 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.98m 11.97m 12.74m 13.73m 8.34m 7.69m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 10.85m 13.45m 13.89m 8.25m 10.74m 10.74m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.33  
19 Jorge Soto-Ventura JR-3 Washington and Lee 10.66m 11.41m 13.75m 10.45m 12.26m 9.06m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
20 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 10.37m 11.93m 10.27m 10.99m 10.27m 12.76m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.79  
21 Brandon Makowski FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.17m 12.51m 11.49m 9.36m 8.95m 9.56m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
22 Aidan Weaver SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.76m 10.35m 9.08m 9.56m 6.83m 11.91m 32' 0.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.54  
23 Chris Corbin FR-1 Stevenson 9.51m 7.70m 10.46m 10.18m 6.66m 9.22m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.35  
24 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.19m 9.19m 7.54m 7.08m 10.48m 11.40m 30' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.19  
25 AJ Iglesias FR-1 McDaniel 8.69m 8.34m 6.34m 8.69m 11.21m 8.52m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.69  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.62  
26 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.17m 5.80m 9.64m 9.89m 6.21m 6.29m 26' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.17  
27 Ryan Duncan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.81m 8.98m 7.03m 8.12m 6.33m 7.97m 25' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
  • FOUL  
28 Yusuf Abdullahi FR-1 Gallaudet 6.99m 7.83m 6.71m 8.18m 8.39m 5.17m 22' 11.25" -
  • 6.99  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.97  
  Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Dylan Tubbs FR-1 Shenandoah 12.91m 9.35m 10.77m 9.71m 11.84m 9.12m 38' 10.25" -
13 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 10.55m 9.75m 8.72m 14.57m 11.47m 9.75m 37' 7.75" -
16 Zachary Dysart FR-1 Shenandoah 13.74m 8.97m 13.30m 13.85m 11.08m 9.31m 36' 4.25" -
17 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.41m 13.07m 12.52m 10.65m 10.98m 13.40m 36' 0.25" -
18 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 13.35m 7.70m 11.94m 13.56m 10.85m 8.79m 35' 7.25" -
19 Jorge Soto-Ventura JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.70m 12.79m 7.78m 11.51m 10.66m 7.57m 34' 11.75" -
20 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 8.19m 7.88m 9.23m 9.54m 10.37m 9.33m 34' 0.25" -
21 Brandon Makowski FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.76m 10.07m 10.98m 10.58m 10.17m 11.09m 33' 4.5" -
22 Aidan Weaver SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 8.39m 9.08m 9.96m 8.30m 9.76m 7.81m 32' 0.25" -
23 Chris Corbin FR-1 Stevenson 8.46m 8.56m 7.61m 7.51m 9.51m 8.94m 31' 2.5" -
24 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.54m 10.57m 6.62m 6.43m 9.19m 6.52m 30' 2" -
25 AJ Iglesias FR-1 McDaniel 7.21m 6.26m 11.30m 7.73m 8.69m 10.34m 28' 6.25" -
26 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.29m 6.45m 6.78m 6.21m 8.17m 6.54m 26' 9.75" -
27 Ryan Duncan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.65m 6.40m 8.28m 6.87m 7.81m 5.47m 25' 7.5" -
28 Yusuf Abdullahi FR-1 Gallaudet 7.06m 5.17m 5.17m 4.89m 6.99m 6.57m 22' 11.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chett Brunner JR-3 McDaniel 18.05m 17.61m 14.92m 18.65m 14.92m 12.83m 48' 11.5" 10
2 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 10.74m 12.06m 14.71m 18.09m 11.92m 12.36m 48' 3.25" 8
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 10.28m 14.98m 14.69m 11.16m 15.13m 10.43m 48' 2.5" 6
4 Adam Roy SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.81m 13.08m 13.63m 17.72m 14.04m 11.86m 44' 8.75" 5
5 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.06m 16.80m 13.55m 9.89m 9.62m 10.03m 44' 5.5" 4
6 Will Knight FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.02m 11.89m 13.36m 15.50m 14.30m 10.42m 43' 10" 3
7 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.57m 11.77m 13.23m 15.61m 16.54m 9.66m 43' 5" 2
8 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 14.75m 10.61m 12.94m 11.00m 13.72m 15.14m 42' 5.5" 1
9 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 11.41m 9.89m 12.68m 13.69m 14.07m 14.58m 41' 7.25" -
10 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 15.72m 14.27m 12.09m 14.15m 9.79m 14.87m 39' 8" -
11 Zakary McIntyre FR-1 Shenandoah 14.65m 10.48m 11.91m 12.62m 14.89m 11.67m 39' 1" -
14 Evan Novak SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.83m 12.41m 11.18m 8.83m 9.28m 8.39m 36' 8.25" -
15 Jake McNutt SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.46m 13.80m 11.13m 10.91m 12.69m 11.69m 36' 6.25" -
  Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 19.06m 62' 6.5" 10
  • 18.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.68m 58' 0.25" 8
  • 16.00  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.68  
  • 17.50  
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 17.30m 56' 9.25" 6
  • 15.28  
  • 17.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.03  
  • 17.00  
  • 17.30  
4 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.88m 55' 4.75" 5
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.44  
5 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 15.09m 49' 6.25" 4
  • 15.09  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
6 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 14.46m 47' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 13.99m 45' 10.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jake McNutt SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.96m 45' 9.75" -
  • 13.70  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
10 Evan Novak SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.72  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.82  
11 Dylan Tubbs FR-1 Shenandoah 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
12 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.05  
13 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • 11.88  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Zakary McIntyre FR-1 Shenandoah 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.44  
15 Adam Roy SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.95  
16 Zachary Dysart FR-1 Shenandoah 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.57  
17 Jorge Soto-Ventura JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
18 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.14  
  • 9.57  
  • 11.07  
19 Will Knight FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.95  
20 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.87  
21 Ryan Duncan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.35  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.55  
22 Caleb Palacios FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Chris Corbin FR-1 Stevenson 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.86  
  • 9.21  
24 AJ Iglesias FR-1 McDaniel 7.39m 24' 3" -
  • 6.72  
  • 7.39  
  • 7.23  
25 Brandon Makowski FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
  Stevan Bajski SO-2 Washington and Lee FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Dylan Tubbs FR-1 Shenandoah 10.53m 14.20m 8.81m 12.24m 14.81m 10.04m 11.02m 40' 2" -
12 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 8.92m 12.29m 15.06m 12.05m 10.12m 14.46m 10.97m 39' 6.5" -
13 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 15.63m 14.30m 11.42m 12.02m 8.77m 12.74m 10.10m 39' 5.25" -
16 Zachary Dysart FR-1 Shenandoah 10.39m 10.51m 12.78m 11.94m 12.54m 15.40m 12.54m 39' 2.25" -
18 Christian Schmidt SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.62m 8.52m 10.41m 11.07m 8.30m 11.07m 13.28m 36' 4" -
19 Will Knight FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.08m 14.14m 8.22m 10.96m 12.28m 13.59m 13.70m 35' 11.5" -
20 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 8.88m 7.11m 12.44m 9.87m 11.55m 12.14m 10.86m 32' 4.75" -
21 Ryan Duncan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.89m 9.07m 8.69m 9.55m 8.79m 10.79m 7.26m 31' 4" -
22 Caleb Palacios FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.52m 9.40m 7.26m 9.31m 9.03m 7.45m 7.26m 30' 6.5" -
23 Chris Corbin FR-1 Stevenson 7.18m 11.60m 9.76m 9.21m 11.05m 6.82m 8.29m 30' 2.75" -
24 AJ Iglesias FR-1 McDaniel 7.17m 9.09m 6.43m 7.39m 5.25m 5.62m 7.54m 24' 3" -
25 Brandon Makowski FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.60m 8.42m 8.56m 7.02m 6.60m 5.05m 8.99m 23' 0.5" -
  Stevan Bajski SO-2 Washington and Lee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 19.06m 21.92m 62' 6.5" 10
2 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.68m 22.28m 58' 0.25" 8
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 17.30m 15.57m 56' 9.25" 6
4 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.88m 14.85m 55' 4.75" 5
5 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 15.09m 17.81m 49' 6.25" 4
6 Christopher Lee SO-2 Emory & Henry 14.46m 12.58m 47' 5.25" 3
7 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.19m 17.74m 46' 6.75" 2
8 Zavery Wallace SO-2 Emory & Henry 13.99m 14.41m 45' 10.75" 1
9 Jake McNutt SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.96m 13.54m 45' 9.75" -
10 Evan Novak SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.99m 10.78m 42' 7.5" -
14 Zakary McIntyre FR-1 Shenandoah 12.01m 11.29m 39' 5" -
15 Adam Roy SO-2 Washington and Lee 11.95m 14.94m 39' 2.5" -
17 Jorge Soto-Ventura JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.83m 11.59m 38' 9.75" -