March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 2:15.37 1:48.02 2:16.73
2 Darby Roth SR-4 Seton Hill 2:25.33 1:55.17 2:17.10
3 Asydiah Pray-Brown FR-1 Morgan State 2:51.45 2:15.79 2:17.16
4 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.56 2:47.30 2:18.26
5 Lexi Seifert SR-4 George Washington 2:56.76 1:55.52 2:19.18
6 Shenelle Tomlinson SR-4 Coppin State 2:27.10 1:57.68 2:20.09
7 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 George Washington 1:45.59 2:12.34 2:20.78
8 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:54.05 2:50.37 2:20.80
9 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.07 1:38.59 2:20.84
10 Lexi Mogensen SO-2 Towson 2:26.50 2:33.54 2:20.86
11 Kate Inglis SO-2 Catholic 2:43.15 2:10.23 2:23.11
12 Izzy Doran SR-4 George Washington 2:58.44 3:01.32 2:23.90
13 Apolline Gaspers SO-2 Catholic 1:53.83 2:16.88 2:24.08
14 Sophia Skinner FR-1 Towson 2:14.83 3:02.67 2:24.97
15 Emma Strickland JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:15.51 2:28.62 2:25.70
16 Aleisha Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 2:44.71 1:42.04 2:25.76
17 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:51.02 2:48.07 2:27.43
18 Rachel Field SR-4 Morgan State 2:43.88 2:23.21 2:27.64
19 Jessica Lamborn SO-2 Morgan State 2:51.86 2:29.64 2:28.15
20 Abigale Simmons SR-4 Salisbury 2:06.86 2:06.86 2:29.24
21 Elizabeth Willman SO-2 UMBC 2:06.19 2:48.25 2:30.22
22 Jalissa Emmens JR-3 Morgan State 3:14.33 3:06.80 2:30.64
23 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:07.62 2:11.64 2:31.30
24 Samantha Morrison FR-1 District of Columbia 2:43.59 3:12.37 2:31.47
25 Shelby Piccinic SR-4 St. Peter's 2:30.09 2:23.96 2:33.15
26 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 2:25.54 1:53.37 2:33.20
27 Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC 2:05.96 3:13.55 2:33.61
28 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 2:01.01 2:30.48 2:35.13
29 Rita Mazumder FR-1 George Washington 2:54.30 2:02.94 2:35.62
30 Nhaikyia Smith SO-2 Howard CC 2:14.41 2:53.49 2:36.29
31 Jazelle Griffin FR-1 Delaware State 3:24.17 2:22.92 2:37.05
32 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 2:06.08 2:31.30 2:37.60
33 Brooke Walz   Maryland Club Running 3:14.52 2:57.12 2:38.14
34 Chacoia Wilkes JR-3 District of Columbia 2:44.10 1:53.12 2:39.32
35 Jadyn Comer FR-1 Delaware State 2:47.83 2:36.64 2:39.83
36 Kristen Riddell FR-1 Salisbury 3:13.95 2:40.01 2:41.62
37 Maggie Dwire FR-1 Salisbury 2:14.54 3:08.03 2:42.09
38 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:28.92 3:19.64 2:43.64
39 Sydney Watts SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:56.42 2:53.80 2:43.96
40 Celia Murphy FR-1 Catholic 3:09.80 2:31.17 2:47.96
41 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 1:59.63 2:44.07 2:50.90
42 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:38.60 2:43.52 2:52.12
43 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:17.75 2:14.75 2:55.00
44 Sarah Dubsky   Maryland Club Running 3:47.42 2:21.04 2:56.29
45 Amanda Burke   Maryland Club Running 3:35.45 2:29.72 3:02.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 2:11.26 1:39.82 2:16.73 1:49.39 2:09.90
2 Darby Roth SR-4 Seton Hill 1:45.57 1:59.28 2:17.10 2:34.93 1:44.20
3 Asydiah Pray-Brown FR-1 Morgan State 2:10.31 1:40.13 2:17.16 2:22.65 2:54.20
4 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.18 2:04.44 2:18.26 2:03.06 2:33.47
5 Lexi Seifert SR-4 George Washington 2:38.67 1:45.78 2:19.18 2:16.40 1:48.56
6 Shenelle Tomlinson SR-4 Coppin State 2:21.49 2:41.11 2:20.09 2:38.31 2:20.09
7 Sarah Mitchell FR-1 George Washington 2:36.27 3:03.02 2:20.78 2:06.71 1:54.04
8 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:03.04 2:41.92 2:20.80 1:55.46 3:03.04
9 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.89 2:33.52 2:20.84 1:51.27 1:38.59
10 Lexi Mogensen SO-2 Towson 2:33.54 1:59.74 2:20.86 1:55.51 2:54.67
22 Jalissa Emmens JR-3 Morgan State 3:09.81 2:57.76 2:30.64 2:29.14 2:41.19
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kate Inglis SO-2 Catholic 2:01.65 2:23.11
13 Apolline Gaspers SO-2 Catholic 2:48.58 2:24.08
14 Sophia Skinner FR-1 Towson 2:46.72 2:24.97
16 Aleisha Robinson FR-1 Morgan State 1:46.41 2:25.76
19 Jessica Lamborn SO-2 Morgan State 2:31.12 2:28.15
24 Samantha Morrison FR-1 District of Columbia 2:07.24 2:31.47
32 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 2:37.60 2:37.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Izzy Doran SR-4 George Washington 2:23.90 2:58.44 2:23.90 2:06.64 2:06.64 2:23.90 1:56.56
15 Emma Strickland JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:06.50 2:05.31 2:25.70 2:03.85 1:44.91 2:38.82 2:09.68
17 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.47 1:49.10 2:27.43 1:49.10 2:56.92 1:59.42 2:34.81
18 Rachel Field SR-4 Morgan State 2:14.36 3:11.94 2:27.64 2:14.36 3:11.94 1:58.12 2:29.12
21 Elizabeth Willman SO-2 UMBC 1:46.66 2:48.25 2:30.22 2:51.25 2:37.74 3:10.78 2:00.18
23 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:13.15 2:10.12 2:31.30 2:05.58 2:54.00 3:07.62 3:06.10
26 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 3:16.10 2:20.95 2:33.20 3:00.78 2:07.16 2:05.63 2:22.48
27 Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC 1:49.07 2:59.73 2:33.61 2:30.54 3:02.80 2:07.50 3:18.16
29 Rita Mazumder FR-1 George Washington 1:55.16 3:16.09 2:35.62 1:55.16 2:09.17 3:02.08 2:13.84
33 Brooke Walz   Maryland Club Running 2:27.07 2:04.93 2:38.14 1:57.03 2:23.91 2:57.12 3:05.03
34 Chacoia Wilkes JR-3 District of Columbia 2:42.51 2:32.95 2:39.32 1:51.53 2:55.26 3:11.19 1:51.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Abigale Simmons SR-4 Salisbury 2:02.38 2:29.24
28 Alexia Massoud FR-1 George Washington 2:10.31 2:35.13
36 Kristen Riddell FR-1 Salisbury 3:28.49 2:41.62
37 Maggie Dwire FR-1 Salisbury 2:53.44 2:42.09
38 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 3:26.19 2:43.64
39 Sydney Watts SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:29.21 2:43.96
41 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:52.61 2:50.90
45 Amanda Burke   Maryland Club Running 3:17.19 3:02.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Shelby Piccinic SR-4 St. Peter's 1:54.87 2:31.62 2:33.15
30 Nhaikyia Smith SO-2 Howard CC 3:10.68 1:54.10 2:36.29
31 Jazelle Griffin FR-1 Delaware State 2:32.34 2:08.79 2:37.05
35 Jadyn Comer FR-1 Delaware State 3:10.20 1:51.89 2:39.83
40 Celia Murphy FR-1 Catholic 3:04.76 2:04.29 2:47.96
42 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:05.65 2:40.08 2:52.12
43 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:49.75 3:45.75 2:55.00
44 Sarah Dubsky   Maryland Club Running 2:31.61 2:13.98 2:56.29