December 3, 2022
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 26.80 29.53 22.71 18.85
2 David Clerk   USMAPS 19.83 26.67 22.79 19.83
3 Joshua Duncan   USMAPS 21.80 23.40 22.94 26.39
4 Antwone Messado SO-2 Albany 28.50 22.06 22.98 27.58
5 Connor Gilmore FR-1 Army West Point 25.20 27.30 23.33 22.40
6 Alexander Gonzalez FR-1 Army West Point 26.65 20.05 23.58 18.40
7 Isaiah Sims FR-1 USMMA 23.15 25.30 23.86 17.66
8 Caleb Mcgarity   USMAPS 29.89 20.09 23.91 28.22
9 Trent Williams   USMAPS 26.51 28.44 24.10 22.90
10 Darrionque Finley   USMAPS 21.94 30.61 24.10 25.79
11 Aiden Godines   USMAPS 30.35 31.08 24.28 23.31
12 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 26.52 17.68 24.55 24.80
13 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 28.10 30.61 25.09 25.34
14 Paul Lampert   USMAPS 32.71 22.57 25.35 29.92
15 John Nicholson Junior Unattached 29.73 27.19 25.41 19.82
16 Tucker Quinlan SR-4 Vassar 24.49 31.64 25.51 26.53
17 Kendall Mariacher FR-1 Albany 19.69 28.38 25.56 29.40
18 Jaden Walker FR-1 Manhattan 24.11 21.26 25.92 32.66
19 Tejas Chakravarthy Senior Unattached 31.63 31.37 26.14 20.65
20 Jae Young Seo SO-2 Vassar 31.86 28.65 26.77 32.66
21 Andrew Carty FR-1 USMMA 26.14 19.67 26.94 30.18
22 Nicolas Bueno   USMAPS 22.28 24.22 27.84 34.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Duncan   USMAPS 22.94 20.42 29.37 28.22 22.71 18.59
4 Antwone Messado SO-2 Albany 22.98 20.00 28.04 24.36 27.12 22.98
7 Isaiah Sims FR-1 USMMA 23.86 30.31 22.19 17.18 30.54 30.54
17 Kendall Mariacher FR-1 Albany 25.56 21.22 27.35 18.92 20.96 32.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Gilespie SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 19.83 25.09 31.62 20.33 25.60
15 John Nicholson Junior Unattached 25.16 25.41 28.21 21.86 18.55
16 Tucker Quinlan SR-4 Vassar 30.36 25.51 21.69 20.16 22.96
21 Andrew Carty FR-1 USMMA 33.41 26.94 32.87 28.83 19.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaden Walker FR-1 Manhattan 25.92 32.40 21.26 30.59 22.04
19 Tejas Chakravarthy Senior Unattached 26.14 18.30 31.63 21.96 18.56
20 Jae Young Seo SO-2 Vassar 26.77 33.20 30.52 22.76 20.08
22 Nicolas Bueno   USMAPS 27.84 33.41 26.45 20.88 28.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Hernandez FR-1 Army West Point 22.71 18.17 22.49 25.67
2 David Clerk   USMAPS 22.79 24.62 18.24 25.30
6 Alexander Gonzalez FR-1 Army West Point 23.58 27.83 21.70 20.05
8 Caleb Mcgarity   USMAPS 23.91 25.11 27.26 18.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Connor Gilmore FR-1 Army West Point 23.33 24.03
9 Trent Williams   USMAPS 24.10 26.27
10 Darrionque Finley   USMAPS 24.10 20.01
11 Aiden Godines   USMAPS 24.28 17.24
12 Vincenzo Bruno FR-1 Manhattan 24.55 28.24
14 Paul Lampert   USMAPS 25.35 28.40