April 1, 2023
|
West Georgia - Carrollton, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Royal Delay SO-2 Columbus St. 5:01.87 10
2 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 5:02.43 8
3 Linda Vasquez FR-1 West Georgia 5:06.23 6
4 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 5:10.77 5
5 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 5:15.09 4
6 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 5:19.80 3
7 Hannah Griffith FR-1 Marion Military Institute 5:31.62 2
8 Victoria Richards SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5:33.68 1
9 Jocelyn Gartman SO-2 Covenant 5:36.33 -
10 Elizabeth Hetzler FR-1 Marion Military Institute 6:01.04 -
11 Jenny Goodwin JR-3 Georgia College 6:07.00 -
12 Jamison Sevilla FR-1 Marion Military Institute 6:10.31 -
13 Jada Cutliff FR-1 Albany State 6:24.45 -
14 Jayda Spikes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 6:35.21 -
15 Yecenia Solorzano SO-2 Brewton-Parker 6:37.18 -
16 Hannah Hutchens SR-4 Columbus St. 6:39.28 -
17 Kayla Phipps FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7:17.15 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Royal Delay SO-2 Columbus St. 4:34.71 5:10.93 3:58.48 5:26.02 5:01.87 3:46.41 10
2 Adela Belohlavova JR-3 West Georgia 6:33.16 5:38.73 5:44.77 5:35.70 5:02.43 6:18.04 8
3 Linda Vasquez FR-1 West Georgia 3:40.49 6:22.79 4:57.05 6:04.42 5:06.23 4:29.49 6
4 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 6:31.57 5:13.88 5:10.77 4:42.80 5:10.77 6:28.47 5
5 Tanaeya Johnson JR-3 Clayton State 4:43.58 4:08.93 6:46.47 4:02.62 5:15.09 6:02.36 4
6 Ama Ahovi SO-2 West Georgia 5:35.79 6:52.55 6:17.37 5:13.41 5:19.80 6:20.57 3
7 Hannah Griffith FR-1 Marion Military Institute 4:12.04 4:25.30 4:58.46 3:58.77 5:31.62 6:31.32 2
8 Victoria Richards SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 3:56.92 4:10.26 4:13.60 4:06.93 5:33.68 4:26.95 1
9 Jocelyn Gartman SO-2 Covenant 4:15.61 3:55.43 5:36.33 4:25.70 5:36.33 5:36.33 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elizabeth Hetzler FR-1 Marion Military Institute 6:01.04 4:12.73 7:27.69 4:12.73 7:45.75 7:16.86 6:58.81 -
11 Jenny Goodwin JR-3 Georgia College 6:07.00 5:30.30 4:46.26 6:14.34 6:54.71 7:38.75 5:52.32 -
12 Jamison Sevilla FR-1 Marion Military Institute 6:10.31 5:59.20 5:36.99 6:10.31 5:36.99 7:28.08 7:57.70 -
13 Jada Cutliff FR-1 Albany State 6:24.45 5:34.48 4:36.81 7:56.72 6:55.21 5:22.94 6:32.14 -
14 Jayda Spikes FR-1 Brewton-Parker 6:35.21 5:43.84 6:31.26 5:31.98 7:38.45 7:42.40 5:28.03 -
15 Yecenia Solorzano SO-2 Brewton-Parker 6:37.18 8:32.37 7:52.65 6:41.16 6:17.32 4:57.89 8:16.48 -
16 Hannah Hutchens SR-4 Columbus St. 6:39.28 7:03.24 6:59.25 6:15.33 8:03.13 6:11.33 6:15.33 -
17 Kayla Phipps FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7:17.15 8:13.98 6:37.81 7:21.53 8:40.21 7:34.64 5:40.98 -