February 4, 2023
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.20 10.03 9.20 8.01 11.96 10
2 Sarah Purdy JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.60 11.14 7.59 9.80 8.93 8
3 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.92 10.52 12.11 11.61 10.22 6
4 Olivia Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.21 10.01 11.75 7.25 11.44 5
5 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 10.32 8.78 11.98 11.05 8.67 4
6 Caitlin Sternberg SO-2 Alvernia 10.34 13.45 13.03 11.48 9.52 3
7 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.43 8.77 12.42 10.54 7.72 2
8 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.67 12.38 7.47 10.67 11.85 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.23 9.92 10.42 12.60 10.92 6
5 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 11.98 10.32 13.11 11.77 8.05 4
6 Caitlin Sternberg SO-2 Alvernia 10.86 10.34 8.59 11.38 10.86 3
7 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 8.97 10.43 11.79 13.46 12.31 2
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.20 7.55 6.63 6.54 8.65 10.95 10.40 10
2 Sarah Purdy JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.60 6.82 10.76 8.84 11.81 9.32 10.95 8
4 Olivia Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.21 7.97 10.52 9.70 10.83 13.17 12.26 5
8 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.67 13.13 7.79 7.79 8.01 11.10 12.27 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 9.29 11.15
2 Sarah Purdy JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.72 8.85
3 Olivia Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.97 8.48
4 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.25 11.89
5 Caitlin Sternberg SO-2 Alvernia 10.37 12.45
6 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.40 7.80
7 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.42 12.72
8 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 10.46 9.52
9 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 10.74 11.60
10 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 11.14 8.58
11 Claudia Gross FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.15 9.26
12 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 11.16 10.72
13 Victoria Libretti SO-2 Scranton 11.17 10.06
14 Lillian Boudreau FR-1 Gettysburg 11.18 8.28
15 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 11.25 11.48
16 Rainee Wright FR-1 Eastern 11.26 9.46
17 Katie Seal SO-2 Scranton 11.27 10.15
18 Ellie Hallman FR-1 Stockton 11.31 11.09
19 Cristen Moliwolo FR-1 Stockton 11.37 10.81
20 Kate Fodero SO-2 Catholic 11.62 9.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Bergey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 7.25 9.29
8 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 12.24 10.46
12 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 10.49 11.16
14 Lillian Boudreau FR-1 Gettysburg 12.75 11.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sarah Purdy JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.72
5 Caitlin Sternberg SO-2 Alvernia 10.37
9 Lola Balkcom FR-1 Gettysburg 10.74
10 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 11.14
18 Ellie Hallman FR-1 Stockton 11.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 11.55 11.96 10.40
11 Claudia Gross FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.92 11.82 11.15
15 Eren Tighe FR-1 Albright 7.88 12.15 11.25
17 Katie Seal SO-2 Scranton 8.34 12.96 11.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Isabella Bankert SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.42
13 Victoria Libretti SO-2 Scranton 11.17
19 Cristen Moliwolo FR-1 Stockton 11.37
20 Kate Fodero SO-2 Catholic 11.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Olivia Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.97
4 Glory Edioma SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.25
16 Rainee Wright FR-1 Eastern 11.26