February 4, 2023
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 1:56.97 2:32.07 1:55.80 2:08.67 10
2 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 1:57.33 2:24.32 1:36.21 2:06.72 8
3 Vincent Iglesias   Philadelphia Runner Track 1:59.92 1:44.33 1:33.54 1:25.15 6
4 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:00.09 1:48.09 2:02.50 1:34.88 5
5 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:00.23 2:33.90 2:00.23 1:25.37 4
6 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:01.69 2:02.91 2:10.21 1:38.57 3
7 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:02.61 2:00.16 2:18.55 1:39.32 2
8 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 2:02.62 1:35.65 1:52.81 1:31.97 1
9 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:02.84 1:51.79 2:36.01 2:17.58 -
10 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. SO-2 Alvernia 2:03.29 2:09.46 1:34.94 2:11.92 -
11 Dante Zamichieli SO-2 Albright 2:04.22 2:35.28 1:51.80 2:21.61 -
12 Noah McFoy SR-4 Unattached 2:04.40 2:39.24 1:33.30 2:41.72 -
13 Seth Lassiter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.43 1:28.35 2:31.81 1:35.82 -
14 Christian Snee SO-2 Scranton 2:04.54 2:35.68 1:34.65 2:13.26 -
15 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 2:05.99 2:14.81 2:40.01 1:44.58 -
16 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 2:06.06 2:13.63 1:49.68 2:31.28 -
17 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.61 2:12.94 1:29.90 2:33.20 -
18 Brendon Ward JR-3 Moravian 2:07.56 2:17.77 2:08.84 2:42.01 -
19 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:07.89 1:56.38 2:37.31 2:06.62 -
20 Sean Whitfield JR-3 Goucher 2:08.13 1:36.10 2:31.20 2:36.32 -
21 Colin Agostisi SR-4 Catholic 2:08.31 1:42.65 2:09.60 2:35.26 -
22 Matthew Gareau FR-1 Dickinson 2:08.60 2:03.46 2:38.18 2:00.89 -
23 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 2:09.30 2:08.01 1:42.15 1:31.81 -
24 Brendan Duff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.14 1:54.53 2:29.66 2:11.45 -
25 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 2:10.20 2:49.26 1:44.16 2:08.90 -
26 Ryan Carney FR-1 Catholic 2:10.20 1:33.75 2:19.32 2:12.81 -
27 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:10.47 2:03.95 1:54.82 2:15.69 -
28 Robert Casey FR-1 Scranton 2:11.65 2:41.93 1:33.48 1:42.69 -
29 Joseph Allegro FR-1 Moravian 2:11.77 2:22.32 1:38.83 2:26.27 -
30 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:12.04 1:45.64 2:05.44 1:44.32 -
31 Colin Hueston SR-4 Stockton 2:13.74 2:11.07 2:32.47 2:48.52 -
32 Clayton Mclaren SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:14.09 1:33.87 1:53.98 2:04.71 -
33 Shane Coll SR-4 Dickinson 2:14.23 2:27.66 2:33.03 1:39.33 -
34 Matthew Stern FR-1 Scranton 2:14.60 1:49.03 2:45.56 2:29.41 -
35 Seawon Park SO-2 Haverford 2:15.38 2:16.74 1:38.83 2:26.21 -
36 Justin Knab SO-2 Scranton 2:15.40 2:56.02 2:12.70 1:55.09 -
37 Aidan Harrigan FR-1 Catholic 2:15.68 2:00.76 2:18.40 1:56.69 -
38 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.88 2:32.19 2:28.11 1:45.99 -
39 Ethan Katz JR-3 Dickinson 2:17.27 1:45.70 2:26.88 1:59.43 -
40 Matthew Foote SR-4 Dickinson 2:17.27 2:07.67 2:02.17 2:15.90 -
41 Jacob Torres FR-1 Manor College 2:19.22 2:40.11 2:40.11 2:47.07 -
42 Paul Petre JR-3 Moravian 2:19.27 2:58.27 2:23.45 2:35.99 -
43 Ryan Dennison FR-1 Alvernia 2:19.58 1:57.25 2:18.19 1:39.11 -
44 Jaron McNeil JR-3 Neumann 2:20.11 1:40.88 2:39.73 1:50.69 -
45 Patrick Dwamena FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:20.60 2:09.36 1:53.89 2:05.14 -
46 Matthew Wagner FR-1 Gettysburg 2:20.78 2:44.72 2:55.98 2:16.56 -
47 Chris Johnson SR-4 Stockton 2:20.95 2:01.22 2:30.82 2:20.95 -
48 Kevin Johnston JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.63 2:15.97 2:08.89 2:49.96 -
49 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.63 2:00.24 3:04.76 2:06.11 -
50 Mike Corsetti JR-3 Alvernia 2:31.15 2:34.18 1:47.32 2:50.80 -
51 Christian Cortes-Nunez FR-1 Albright 2:37.95 3:09.54 3:11.12 2:31.64 -
52 Evan Kline FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:47.26 2:47.26 1:57.09 2:13.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 1:44.11 1:42.94 1:56.97 10
2 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 1:38.56 1:36.21 1:57.33 8
3 Vincent Iglesias   Philadelphia Runner Track 1:25.15 1:46.73 1:59.92 6
4 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:49.29 1:37.28 2:00.09 5
5 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:53.02 2:03.84 2:00.23 4
7 John Kettula SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:02.61 2:33.27 2:02.61 2
10 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. SO-2 Alvernia 2:36.58 1:44.80 2:03.29 -
17 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.00 1:31.16 2:06.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:01.69 3
8 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 2:02.62 1
9 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:02.84 -
12 Noah McFoy SR-4 Unattached 2:04.40 -
15 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 2:05.99 -
16 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 2:06.06 -
18 Brendon Ward JR-3 Moravian 2:07.56 -
29 Joseph Allegro FR-1 Moravian 2:11.77 -
42 Paul Petre JR-3 Moravian 2:19.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Dante Zamichieli SO-2 Albright 1:53.04 1:28.20 2:29.07 1:50.56 2:04.22 1:28.20 -
14 Christian Snee SO-2 Scranton 1:39.64 2:03.30 2:23.23 1:29.67 2:04.54 2:13.26 -
19 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.40 1:37.20 1:41.04 1:37.20 2:07.89 2:23.24 -
21 Colin Agostisi SR-4 Catholic 2:03.18 2:03.18 1:29.82 1:59.33 2:08.31 2:04.46 -
23 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.84 2:11.89 1:43.44 1:53.79 2:09.30 2:29.99 -
25 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 1:54.58 1:41.56 2:28.43 2:07.60 2:10.20 2:19.32 -
27 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.96 2:06.56 2:36.57 2:45.70 2:10.47 2:35.26 -
31 Colin Hueston SR-4 Stockton 2:39.15 2:51.19 2:33.81 2:41.83 2:13.74 2:03.04 -
35 Seawon Park SO-2 Haverford 2:09.97 2:43.81 2:26.21 2:51.94 2:15.38 2:45.17 -
38 Holden Brown FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.86 1:56.86 2:00.94 1:44.63 2:15.88 2:41.70 -
47 Chris Johnson SR-4 Stockton 2:51.96 1:56.99 2:26.59 1:52.76 2:20.95 1:49.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Sean Whitfield JR-3 Goucher 2:09.42 2:41.45 1:55.32 2:08.13 -
22 Matthew Gareau FR-1 Dickinson 2:17.61 2:45.90 2:15.03 2:08.60 -
26 Ryan Carney FR-1 Catholic 2:40.15 1:50.67 1:46.77 2:10.20 -
28 Robert Casey FR-1 Scranton 2:26.14 1:33.48 2:47.20 2:11.65 -
30 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:41.09 1:53.56 2:09.40 2:12.04 -
33 Shane Coll SR-4 Dickinson 1:50.07 2:37.05 2:07.52 2:14.23 -
34 Matthew Stern FR-1 Scranton 2:24.03 2:07.87 2:29.41 2:14.60 -
37 Aidan Harrigan FR-1 Catholic 1:47.19 2:18.40 2:56.39 2:15.68 -
39 Ethan Katz JR-3 Dickinson 2:39.24 2:26.88 1:41.58 2:17.27 -
41 Jacob Torres FR-1 Manor College 2:41.50 2:58.21 2:59.60 2:19.22 -
43 Ryan Dennison FR-1 Alvernia 2:34.94 2:41.92 1:55.86 2:19.58 -
44 Jaron McNeil JR-3 Neumann 2:24.32 2:24.32 2:06.10 2:20.11 -
46 Matthew Wagner FR-1 Gettysburg 2:29.23 1:58.26 1:44.18 2:20.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Seth Lassiter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.43 1:33.33 2:25.59 2:36.79 2:00.70 -
24 Brendan Duff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.14 2:08.84 1:38.91 1:57.13 2:28.36 -
32 Clayton Mclaren SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:14.09 1:56.66 1:45.94 2:32.87 2:44.93 -
36 Justin Knab SO-2 Scranton 2:15.40 2:15.40 1:53.74 2:12.70 1:56.45 -
40 Matthew Foote SR-4 Dickinson 2:17.27 1:53.94 1:58.06 1:52.57 2:10.41 -
45 Patrick Dwamena FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:20.60 1:41.24 2:17.79 2:09.36 2:45.91 -
48 Kevin Johnston JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.63 1:46.23 1:39.14 2:44.29 1:50.48 -
49 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.63 2:07.57 2:54.49 2:58.89 2:54.49 -
50 Mike Corsetti JR-3 Alvernia 2:31.15 2:41.73 2:32.67 2:44.76 2:16.04 -
51 Christian Cortes-Nunez FR-1 Albright 2:37.95 3:07.96 2:06.36 1:52.15 3:17.44 -
52 Evan Kline FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:47.26 2:20.50 2:28.87 3:14.03 3:29.08 -