January 21, 2023
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 8.11 10
2 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 8.13 8
3 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 8.16 6
4 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.21 5
5 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 8.23 4
6 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.24 3
7 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 8.29 2
8 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.40 1
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.08 9.20 8.21 9.12 10.59 5
5 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 9.80 8.97 8.23 8.15 6.51 4
6 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 9.81 10.47 8.24 10.55 7.01 3
8 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 5.97 6.64 8.40 7.73 9.33 1
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 6.57 8.11 6.09 10
2 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 7.24 8.13 6.83 8
3 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 8.08 8.16 7.27 6
7 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 9.70 8.29 6.06 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 8.25 10.65 9.99
2 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 8.25 7.68 9.24
3 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 8.27 7.20 7.45
4 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 8.29 9.95 8.96
5 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.38 8.89 8.05
6 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.41 9.00 6.31
7 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 8.50 8.93 9.27
8 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.57 6.60 10.97
9 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.63 7.34 6.05
10 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.67 6.94 6.16
11 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 8.70 11.05 6.70
12 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 8.76 10.60 6.57
13 Andrea Collier   Unattached 8.79 11.43 9.15
14 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 8.80 9.68 7.75
15 Jenna Clarency SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.08 7.54 7.81
16 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 9.14 8.05 6.58
17 Esther Akande JR-3 Ursinus 9.23 11.08 11.08
18 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 9.38 9.38 6.57
19 Gabriella Garza JR-3 Haverford 9.43 6.79 9.62
20 Jada Hill SR-4 FDU-Florham 9.63 7.90 11.27
21 Jaylah Flamer JR-3 Neumann 10.31 12.69 13.41
22 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.54 11.07 7.80
23 Olivia Morton FR-1 Manor College 10.68 10.47 11.54
24 Grismely Tapia SO-2 Neumann 10.72 11.15 12.01
25 Brianna Godwin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.00 15.48 9.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 9.66 10.65 8.58 9.41 7.76 8.25 9.16
16 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 11.70 6.86 9.05 8.87 11.70 9.14 10.24
25 Brianna Godwin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.80 8.52 15.48 10.20 9.24 12.00 13.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 8.27
8 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.57
14 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 8.80
15 Jenna Clarency SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.08
24 Grismely Tapia SO-2 Neumann 10.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.41
11 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 8.70
18 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 9.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 8.50
13 Andrea Collier   Unattached 8.79
19 Gabriella Garza JR-3 Haverford 9.43
22 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.38 8.05 6.46 7.55
9 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.63 10.53 6.22 10.10
10 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.67 8.24 10.75 10.41
17 Esther Akande JR-3 Ursinus 9.23 7.11 9.70 8.31
20 Jada Hill SR-4 FDU-Florham 9.63 7.61 7.71 7.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 9.82 8.25 9.90 6.60 8.75 10.23
4 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 8.38 8.29 9.29 5.81 7.96 7.88
12 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 9.73 8.76 9.99 11.04 8.59 10.34
21 Jaylah Flamer JR-3 Neumann 11.04 10.31 12.69 11.24 10.93 8.66
23 Olivia Morton FR-1 Manor College 12.71 10.68 8.65 11.43 9.40 12.93

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 19.01 27.04 30.52 31.86 26.77 18.74 18.74 10
2 Alexis Zimmerman FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 27.31 30.89 24.83 33.38 27.58 25.93 27.03 8
3 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 29.81 35.06 35.33 26.50 27.60 32.02 32.85 6
4 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 31.47 27.30 31.75 32.03 27.85 25.90 32.03 5
5 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 26.29 23.77 19.86 26.85 27.96 28.24 22.37 4
6 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 34.47 21.86 32.23 31.95 28.02 31.95 24.38 3
7 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 26.97 23.88 24.44 34.55 28.09 34.84 21.63 2
8 Avery Ferron SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.71 28.40 20.52 21.93 28.11 36.55 24.46 1
9 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 36.35 35.76 38.11 21.11 29.31 35.76 20.81 -
10 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 22.74 36.79 32.31 37.99 29.91 26.03 37.09 -
11 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.28 32.07 32.97 30.87 29.97 26.68 32.37 -
12 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 21.37 30.39 27.39 30.09 30.09 29.79 38.22 -
13 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 28.89 38.62 38.02 33.46 30.41 27.68 35.89 -
14 Samantha Levai SR-4 Ursinus 37.90 25.98 23.23 25.06 30.56 33.93 22.01 -
15 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 28.75 35.78 39.76 25.69 30.58 28.44 28.75 -
16 Andrea Collier   Unattached 35.63 38.70 23.65 36.24 30.71 35.32 24.26 -
17 Gabriella Garza JR-3 Haverford 26.60 23.19 35.87 31.23 30.92 32.16 28.45 -
18 Alexa Mervine FR-1 Ursinus 24.24 39.66 39.03 32.42 31.47 36.19 38.40 -
19 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 31.19 38.12 34.34 36.23 31.50 24.57 29.61 -
20 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 24.16 39.42 34.97 27.34 31.79 30.84 29.25 -
21 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 38.46 25.19 41.52 30.29 34.03 33.69 38.12 -
22 Jada Hill SR-4 FDU-Florham 34.11 26.80 45.24 34.80 34.80 30.28 41.07 -
23 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.74 31.93 46.44 42.09 36.28 34.83 41.36 -
24 Grismely Tapia SO-2 Neumann 33.47 39.86 38.73 40.99 37.60 26.70 28.96 -
25 Olivia Morton FR-1 Manor College 41.48 29.46 36.83 42.64 38.76 47.68 40.31 -
26 Aidan Geiger FR-1 Manor College 51.18 44.99 42.10 53.66 41.27 35.08 33.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 26.77 21.15 29.72 31.86 19.28 23.56 10
2 Alexis Zimmerman FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 27.58 32.00 31.72 20.96 27.31 34.48 8
3 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 27.60 26.50 25.40 32.85 21.53 29.81 6
7 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 28.09 21.63 30.62 23.60 21.07 26.41 2
12 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 30.09 37.62 26.18 39.12 31.60 28.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 20.61 27.85 35.65 20.89 5
6 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 22.70 28.02 22.98 32.51 3
8 Avery Ferron SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 34.86 28.11 31.77 21.93 1
16 Andrea Collier   Unattached 33.79 30.71 39.62 24.57 -
21 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 29.61 34.03 25.53 29.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Samantha Levai SR-4 Ursinus 35.15 30.56 30.56 32.09 36.06 -
18 Alexa Mervine FR-1 Ursinus 39.66 31.47 40.60 29.90 23.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 29.91 -
13 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 30.41 -
19 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 31.50 -
20 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 31.79 -
26 Aidan Geiger FR-1 Manor College 41.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 31.32 21.25 27.96 31.60 4
23 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.12 38.82 36.28 38.82 -
24 Grismely Tapia SO-2 Neumann 37.98 31.21 37.60 29.33 -
25 Olivia Morton FR-1 Manor College 35.28 46.52 38.76 41.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 25.21 29.31 -
11 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 38.37 29.97 -
15 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 22.94 30.58 -
17 Gabriella Garza JR-3 Haverford 29.69 30.92 -
22 Jada Hill SR-4 FDU-Florham 36.20 34.80 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 57.49 1:16.05 59.88 1:14.26 50.30 10
2 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 1:19.62 44.24 1:03.19 1:13.30 1:10.78 8
3 Alexis Zimmerman FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:10.53 1:21.97 1:03.54 1:17.52 53.38 6
4 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Ursinus 1:13.36 58.05 1:03.79 51.04 56.78 5
5 Isabel Thornberry JR-3 Haverford 48.54 47.26 1:03.86 1:01.95 1:03.86 4
6 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 1:21.48 1:13.07 1:04.66 1:15.66 46.56 3
7 Tashyah Sample FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.55 59.62 1:05.51 1:13.38 46.52 2
8 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 48.61 55.84 1:05.69 48.61 47.30 1
9 Alexis Hubbard SO-2 Shenandoah 49.49 54.11 1:05.98 1:10.60 46.19 -
10 Rachel November SO-2 Haverford 1:03.31 49.98 1:06.64 1:05.31 1:23.97 -
11 Kaelin Ryan FR-1 Ursinus 1:17.78 1:03.58 1:07.63 48.02 1:14.40 -
12 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 1:25.11 1:21.67 1:08.63 1:21.67 49.42 -
13 Samantha Levai SR-4 Ursinus 51.34 1:03.46 1:11.30 1:02.75 1:20.57 -
14 Sierra Hufnagle SO-2 Ursinus 1:18.10 1:09.50 1:11.65 1:13.09 1:15.95 -
15 Alicja Marut SO-2 Felician 57.61 54.01 1:12.01 1:00.49 1:02.65 -
16 Sydney Connors SO-2 Arcadia 1:25.88 1:33.16 1:12.78 1:26.61 54.59 -
17 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 1:21.86 1:00.47 1:13.74 1:35.13 1:25.54 -
18 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:28.23 1:32.72 1:14.77 1:25.24 56.83 -
19 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 53.90 1:15.91 1:15.91 1:11.36 56.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 55.09 47.31 1:04.67 53.90 59.88 43.12 10
2 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 46.76 57.51 59.40 1:15.20 1:03.19 1:06.35 8
4 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Ursinus 1:14.64 1:19.74 1:06.35 52.95 1:03.79 51.67 5
5 Isabel Thornberry JR-3 Haverford 1:03.23 1:12.17 1:12.17 1:03.23 1:03.86 1:15.36 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Alexis Zimmerman FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.54 6
6 Sarah Sidoro FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.66 3
7 Tashyah Sample FR-1 Ursinus 1:05.51 2
11 Kaelin Ryan FR-1 Ursinus 1:07.63 -
13 Samantha Levai SR-4 Ursinus 1:11.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 51.90 59.13 57.15 1:08.32 1:05.69 1:06.35 1:06.35 1
9 Alexis Hubbard SO-2 Shenandoah 1:11.26 1:05.32 1:25.78 1:20.50 1:05.98 1:11.92 1:02.03 -
10 Rachel November SO-2 Haverford 56.65 1:20.64 48.65 1:04.64 1:06.64 1:23.30 1:17.31 -
12 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 50.10 1:12.75 1:03.83 50.10 1:08.63 55.59 1:21.67 -
14 Sierra Hufnagle SO-2 Ursinus 1:21.69 58.76 1:08.07 1:28.13 1:11.65 53.74 1:04.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alicja Marut SO-2 Felician 1:25.70 56.17 1:01.21 1:12.01 1:31.46 1:04.81 50.41 -
16 Sydney Connors SO-2 Arcadia 57.50 54.59 1:22.97 1:12.78 1:06.23 1:09.14 1:06.96 -
17 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 1:07.11 53.10 1:32.18 1:13.74 1:17.43 1:13.01 1:24.80 -
18 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:06.55 1:02.06 1:13.28 1:14.77 1:09.54 1:17.02 53.09 -
19 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 1:17.43 1:13.64 1:17.43 1:15.91 1:24.26 1:05.29 57.70 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus 1:38.51 2:20.73 10
2 Sandra Wilson   Unattached 2:38.30 2:25.23 8
3 Courtney Humphreys JR-3 Neumann 2:13.66 2:25.28 6
4 Micah Gordley JR-3 Arcadia 2:13.56 2:26.77 5
5 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 3:09.38 2:27.95 4
6 Catherine Catipay JR-3 Felician 3:10.28 2:28.65 3
7 Erin Billigmeier JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:46.33 2:29.76 2
8 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 2:03.16 2:32.05 1
9 Carly Priest FR-1 Haverford 2:51.02 2:32.69 -
10 Dominique Monroy SO-2 Haverford 2:10.15 2:33.11 -
11 Shayla Morales SR-4 Felician 3:08.23 2:34.28 -
12 Natalie Spadaccini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:00.80 2:34.53 -
13 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 3:15.94 2:36.75 -
14 Kylynn Frankford Freshman Unattached 3:18.83 2:37.80 -
15 Isabella Pla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.05 2:41.10 -
16 Jenna Lozzi SR-4 Ursinus 3:10.61 2:41.53 -
17 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 2:01.36 2:41.81 -
18 Tahasia Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:58.20 2:41.91 -
19 Alicia Bennett SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:14.58 2:43.51 -
20 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 3:24.89 2:45.23 -
21 Delaney McGarry SO-2 Arcadia 2:31.38 2:54.00 -
22 GIzette Perez JR-3 Felician 3:38.03 2:55.83 -
23 Taylor McCue FR-1 Arcadia 2:17.09 2:58.03 -
24 Nicole Dowdy   Rutgers Running Club 4:03.84 3:13.52 -
  Meghan Carroll SO-2 Ursinus DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus 2:13.70 2:20.73 1:56.81 10
2 Sandra Wilson   Unattached 2:36.85 2:25.23 2:32.50 8
3 Courtney Humphreys JR-3 Neumann 2:28.19 2:25.28 2:47.08 6
4 Micah Gordley JR-3 Arcadia 2:42.92 2:26.77 1:48.61 5
8 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 3:13.11 2:32.05 2:53.34 1
13 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 1:57.57 2:36.75 3:22.21 -
20 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 2:45.23 2:45.23 1:58.97 -
  Meghan Carroll SO-2 Ursinus DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 2:19.08 3:03.46 2:27.95 4
6 Catherine Catipay JR-3 Felician 2:07.84 2:25.68 2:28.65 3
7 Erin Billigmeier JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.32 2:49.23 2:29.76 2
9 Carly Priest FR-1 Haverford 2:28.11 1:52.99 2:32.69 -
10 Dominique Monroy SO-2 Haverford 2:45.36 2:16.27 2:33.11 -
11 Shayla Morales SR-4 Felician 2:54.34 2:14.23 2:34.28 -
12 Natalie Spadaccini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:46.90 2:06.72 2:34.53 -
14 Kylynn Frankford Freshman Unattached 2:04.67 1:56.78 2:37.80 -
16 Jenna Lozzi SR-4 Ursinus 3:25.15 1:57.92 2:41.53 -
17 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 3:27.12 2:58.00 2:41.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Isabella Pla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:00.83 3:19.77 2:41.10 3:24.60 -
18 Tahasia Thomas SO-2 Felician 3:04.58 3:09.44 2:41.91 3:06.20 -
19 Alicia Bennett SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:29.30 3:14.58 2:43.51 2:09.18 -
21 Delaney McGarry SO-2 Arcadia 3:40.98 3:09.66 2:54.00 2:38.34 -
22 GIzette Perez JR-3 Felician 2:41.77 2:08.36 2:55.83 3:04.63 -
23 Taylor McCue FR-1 Arcadia 2:11.75 2:08.19 2:58.03 2:18.87 -
24 Nicole Dowdy   Rutgers Running Club 3:42.55 3:46.42 3:13.52 3:15.46 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Chambers SR-4 Ursinus 4:42.40 4:45.57 3:45.29 4:32.88 5:17.30 4:42.40 5:10.96 10
2 Katherine Hirsche SO-2 Haverford 3:59.07 4:31.37 6:01.83 5:26.29 5:23.06 5:19.83 4:50.76 8
3 Brooke Adams JR-3 Ursinus 5:06.14 4:23.80 4:36.83 6:24.31 5:25.68 4:23.80 4:33.58 6
4 Mia Sideris FR-1 Ursinus 4:25.30 5:52.62 5:32.47 4:42.09 5:35.82 5:52.62 6:26.20 5
5 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 5:50.19 6:04.34 6:18.48 4:07.61 5:53.72 6:29.10 5:25.43 4
6 Krysta Nichols SO-2 Haverford 5:04.64 4:46.93 5:50.69 5:32.98 5:54.23 5:36.52 4:46.93 3
7 Sophia Furman FR-1 Haverford 7:08.24 6:14.26 4:15.50 4:40.69 5:59.86 7:08.24 5:31.08 2
8 Jessie Hausman FR-1 Haverford 5:02.45 6:10.86 4:58.85 5:24.05 6:00.05 5:56.45 7:12.06 1
9 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 5:07.48 5:11.10 7:14.09 6:48.77 6:01.74 4:56.63 6:41.54 -
10 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 5:28.46 7:43.49 5:24.81 6:04.95 6:04.95 6:23.20 4:22.77 -
11 Ellie Bomberger SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:02.57 6:06.97 7:58.17 6:14.38 6:10.67 4:30.59 6:18.09 -
12 Annemarie Wood SR-4 Haverford 5:01.04 4:53.52 7:35.33 7:24.04 6:16.30 6:20.07 7:08.99 -
13 Audrey Carter FR-1 Haverford 7:46.68 5:46.25 7:54.21 6:42.70 6:16.35 4:53.56 7:46.68 -
14 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 6:38.01 6:22.84 7:12.12 4:40.50 6:19.05 7:15.91 7:31.07 -
15 Hedy Goodman SR-4 Haverford 6:14.74 7:31.21 5:40.32 5:51.79 6:22.38 5:02.08 4:46.79 -
16 Maxine Ting   Rutgers Running Club 4:54.87 7:12.20 5:51.41 6:52.00 6:43.92 5:51.41 5:27.18 -
17 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 8:10.56 7:40.95 9:05.53 5:29.86 7:02.89 8:23.24 8:10.56 -
  Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Chambers SR-4 Ursinus 5:20.48 5:17.30 4:32.88 5:01.44 5:55.38 5:33.17 6:08.07 10
2 Katherine Hirsche SO-2 Haverford 6:11.52 5:23.06 4:31.37 4:15.22 6:24.45 4:37.84 4:41.07 8
3 Brooke Adams JR-3 Ursinus 5:48.48 5:25.68 5:19.17 5:55.00 4:14.03 6:37.33 5:09.40 6
4 Mia Sideris FR-1 Ursinus 5:19.03 5:35.82 5:15.67 6:29.56 7:03.14 4:05.15 4:15.23 5
5 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 6:32.63 5:53.72 5:39.58 5:07.74 6:46.78 5:43.11 4:53.59 4
6 Krysta Nichols SO-2 Haverford 4:36.30 5:54.23 7:36.96 4:22.13 5:43.61 7:12.16 4:22.13 3
9 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 4:20.46 6:01.74 5:03.87 7:17.71 6:01.74 5:25.57 5:50.89 -
10 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 4:26.42 6:04.95 5:28.46 5:43.06 6:19.55 5:21.16 4:15.47 -
14 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 5:44.94 6:19.05 7:53.82 7:50.03 7:00.75 4:51.87 6:22.84 -
  Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sophia Furman FR-1 Haverford 6:17.86 5:59.86 4:19.10 4:29.90 2
8 Jessie Hausman FR-1 Haverford 6:43.26 6:00.05 5:24.05 6:10.86 1
11 Ellie Bomberger SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:38.01 6:10.67 8:01.88 5:33.61 -
12 Annemarie Wood SR-4 Haverford 7:12.75 6:16.30 5:31.15 7:16.51 -
13 Audrey Carter FR-1 Haverford 6:31.41 6:16.35 7:05.28 6:01.30 -
15 Hedy Goodman SR-4 Haverford 4:35.32 6:22.38 5:51.79 6:07.09 -
16 Maxine Ting   Rutgers Running Club 7:44.51 6:43.92 8:28.94 5:06.98 -
17 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 6:33.29 7:02.89 6:50.21 8:10.56 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryann Wauthier JR-3 Ursinus 11:36.60 10
2 Sophie DeMichiel SR-4 Arcadia 11:49.52 8
3 Kirra Norling FR-1 Ursinus 12:25.56 6
4 Candace Hudson SO-2 Ursinus 12:34.70 5
5 Callie Negro SO-2 Felician 12:54.85 4
6 Brooke Richards FR-1 Ursinus 13:02.06 3
7 Kelsey Pereira SO-2 Felician 13:04.28 2
  Holly Chambers SR-4 Ursinus DNF -
  Mia Sideris FR-1 Ursinus DNF -
  Brooke Adams JR-3 Ursinus DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Atkinson SR-4 Shenandoah 20:02.76 19:39.17 10
2 Briseidy Balderas SR-4 Felician 25:37.27 19:51.68 8
3 Madeline Lotts SO-2 Shenandoah 20:00.10 20:00.10 6
4 Ashley Linares SR-4 Felician 18:20.49 20:36.50 5
5 Cynthia Delapaz SO-2 Felician 14:59.77 20:49.68 4
6 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 15:43.61 20:58.14 3
7 Allie Clarkson FR-1 Shenandoah 20:58.78 20:58.78 2
8 Makenna Thrush SO-2 Shenandoah 21:51.29 21:25.57 1

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Dougher FR-1 Arcadia 8.53 12.45 11.98 11.64 11.52 10.37 10
2 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 11.75 14.95 9.25 14.59 11.86 11.98 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haverford A Olivia D'Aulerio, Rachel November, Isabel Thornberry, Jahsaiah Moses 4:59.68 3:20.63 4:13.96 5:02.22 10
2 Shenandoah A Alexis Hubbard, Mackenzie Plowman, Haley Van Voorhis, Sarah Sidoro 5:01.71 3:35.13 4:22.35 4:38.10 8
3 Ursinus A Kaia Berrio, Kaelin Ryan, Tashyah Sample, Veronica Filippone 5:31.42 4:56.95 4:25.13 5:44.67 6
4 Felician A Catherine Catipay, Shayla Morales, Tahasia Thomas, Gizette Perez 5:21.87 5:37.96 4:28.22 4:47.00 5
5 Shenandoah
(B>)
B Erin Atkinson, Emma Nicely, Madeline Lotts, Amy Oleksy 3:12.60 5:13.66 4:35.14 5:32.92 -
6 Arcadia A Micah Gordley, Grace Curnow, Isabella Marcinkiewicz, Morgan Glista 4:51.28 3:38.46 4:40.07 5:22.08 4
7 Rutgers Running Club A Nicole Dowdy, Anya Gowda, Zoe Reich, Maxine Ting 5:23.06 4:45.43 5:13.65 3:52.10 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 1.63m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 10
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Eden Merritt FR-1 Ursinus 1.06m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Talia Ferguson JR-3 Felician 1.04m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Alicja Marut SO-2 Felician 1.71m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Amanda Traska FR-1 Ursinus 1.07m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Jada Carroll JR-3 Felician 0.99m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XX
7 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 1.67m 1.37m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 1.61m 1.32m 4' 4" 1
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 2.53m 1.95m 2.75m 3.58m 3.36m 3.49m 3.00m 9' 0.25" 10
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Alice Creed JR-3 Haverford 2.01m 2.11m 2.45m 2.13m 2.21m 3.11m 2.70m 8' 0.5" 8
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
3 Lucy Cornett FR-1 Ursinus 2.11m 2.41m 2.15m 2.02m 1.91m 2.13m 2.26m 7' 0.5" 6
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Talia Ferguson JR-3 Felician 5.04m 16' 6.5" 10
  • 4.88  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.97  
2 Eden Merritt FR-1 Ursinus 4.94m 16' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.84  
3 Gianna Mallee FR-1 Arcadia 4.94m 16' 2.5" 6
  • 4.79  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
4 Jada Carroll JR-3 Felician 4.92m 16' 1.75" 5
  • 4.87  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.65  
5 Lily Nagy FR-1 Ursinus 4.46m 14' 7.75" 4
  • 4.37  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.40  
6 Rhiannon Okuniewski FR-1 Ursinus 4.35m 14' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.17  
7 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 4.25m 13' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.10  
9 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.89  
  • 3.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 2.25  
  • 3.45  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Talia Ferguson JR-3 Felician 13.27m 9.84m 10.70m 8.77m 35' 1.25" 10
  • 10.32  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.55  
2 Jada Carroll JR-3 Felician 11.69m 11.48m 10.44m 11.48m 34' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.33  
3 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 9.11m 11.57m 10.24m 13.31m 33' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
4 Esther Akande JR-3 Ursinus 9.77m 10.65m 9.77m 12.70m 32' 0.75" 5
  • 9.29  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lily Nagy FR-1 Ursinus 11.41m 7.64m 9.67m 8.12m 31' 8.75" 4
  • 8.75  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.67  
6 Rhiannon Okuniewski FR-1 Ursinus 6.81m 7.67m 9.59m 11.22m 31' 5.75" 3
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 11.39m 11.39m 13.66m 14.67m 12.65m 11.89m 14.93m 41' 6" 10
  • 12.18  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.38  
2 Alyssa Pompey SR-4 Felician 10.78m 10.67m 10.43m 14.65m 11.72m 14.77m 8.79m 38' 5.5" 8
  • 11.16  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.87  
3 Kiara Felston JR-3 Shenandoah 11.82m 14.24m 9.99m 9.76m 11.48m 11.37m 12.05m 37' 8" 6
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.74  
4 Katya Hoover SO-2 Shenandoah 8.38m 8.04m 8.15m 11.68m 11.02m 7.71m 12.12m 36' 2" 5
  • 10.41  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.67  
  • 8.00  
  • 10.94  
5 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 11.01m 10.02m 11.78m 8.26m 11.01m 11.89m 10.90m 36' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.00  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.44  
6 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 10.02m 10.34m 10.55m 11.18m 10.55m 11.82m 12.87m 34' 7.5" 3
  • 9.63  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
7 Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford 13.08m 10.36m 12.66m 9.31m 10.46m 10.98m 8.05m 34' 4" 2
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.46  
8 Sydney Cummings SR-4 Haverford 11.47m 10.95m 10.64m 12.62m 10.43m 7.93m 12.52m 34' 2.75" 1
  • 10.30  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
9 Liberty Tennyson SO-2 Shenandoah 10.29m 8.01m 9.00m 9.40m 9.89m 11.97m 10.98m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jessica Rendfrey SO-2 Shenandoah 10.04m 10.92m 8.46m 11.81m 9.84m 7.28m 10.92m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
11 Alexis Marini JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8.54m 10.77m 8.83m 8.63m 9.70m 8.25m 11.93m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
12 Andrea Decker JR-3 Shenandoah 7.57m 10.06m 6.90m 12.45m 9.58m 9.10m 8.81m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
13 Allison Siravo FR-1 Neumann 8.72m 7.88m 9.85m 7.50m 9.38m 7.69m 10.22m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.29  
14 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.71m 8.88m 8.14m 8.88m 9.25m 7.03m 11.01m 30' 4.25" -
  • 7.96  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.25  
15 Breyonna Conner SO-2 Neumann 8.23m 7.59m 7.86m 8.32m 9.04m 8.14m 9.22m 29' 8" -
  • 8.34  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.04  
16 Olivia Wheatly SO-2 Shenandoah 10.22m 6.67m 8.80m 7.91m 8.89m 6.40m 6.22m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
17 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 7.73m 8.87m 7.46m 8.52m 8.78m 10.54m 6.32m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.46  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
18 Onyinyechukwu Anaduaka FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.18m 6.70m 9.58m 7.12m 8.48m 6.78m 7.72m 27' 10" -
  • 7.58  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.48  
19 Erin Drebushenko SR-4 Ursinus 6.22m 6.47m 9.58m 9.58m 8.19m 6.88m 7.62m 26' 10.5" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.19  
20 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 6.15m 8.75m 7.09m 6.93m 7.88m 8.90m 8.67m 25' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.88  
21 Meghan LoStracco JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.88m 6.51m 7.20m 7.66m 7.66m 7.43m 7.51m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.66  
  • 7.08  
  • 6.62  
22 Jaylah Flamer JR-3 Neumann 5.39m 9.26m 6.00m 7.59m 7.59m 9.26m 8.20m 24' 11" -
  • 7.03  
  • 7.59  
  • 6.77  
23 Catherine Portelli SO-2 Arcadia 9.08m 7.42m 7.19m 7.04m 7.57m 9.39m 5.75m 24' 10" -
  • 7.57  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.77  
24 Karissa Kujawa FR-1 Arcadia 8.14m 7.69m 7.24m 7.54m 7.54m 9.27m 6.33m 24' 9" -
  • 7.54  
  • 7.50  
  • FOUL  
25 Bianca Cortes SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.67m 5.71m 6.74m 6.54m 6.88m 8.05m 8.39m 22' 7" -
  • 6.70  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.54  
26 Sydney Wilson FR-1 Neumann 7.18m 8.25m 6.18m 5.25m 6.65m 6.18m 8.45m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.14  
27 Rabiyatu Sow FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.14m 4.90m 5.83m 5.16m 6.62m 6.29m 7.02m 21' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.62  
28 Breanna Hare FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.18m 5.56m 7.11m 7.29m 6.18m 5.38m 7.73m 20' 3.5" -
  • 5.54  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.18  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Breyonna Conner SO-2 Neumann 10.03m 11.12m 8.86m 9.67m 8.68m 9.04m 29' 8" -
17 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 10.98m 7.99m 6.50m 7.46m 9.48m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
18 Onyinyechukwu Anaduaka FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.19m 7.29m 5.94m 7.29m 10.43m 8.48m 27' 10" -
19 Erin Drebushenko SR-4 Ursinus 8.27m 8.93m 6.06m 10.65m 7.78m 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
20 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 6.70m 5.75m 9.38m 8.51m 5.59m 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
21 Meghan LoStracco JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.96m 8.12m 5.82m 5.97m 6.05m 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
22 Jaylah Flamer JR-3 Neumann 8.65m 9.41m 6.07m 5.77m 6.30m 7.59m 24' 11" -
23 Catherine Portelli SO-2 Arcadia 8.55m 9.31m 8.18m 9.61m 9.39m 7.57m 24' 10" -
24 Karissa Kujawa FR-1 Arcadia 7.92m 7.46m 5.96m 8.97m 6.18m 7.54m 24' 9" -
25 Bianca Cortes SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.64m 7.09m 5.09m 7.16m 5.64m 6.88m 22' 7" -
26 Sydney Wilson FR-1 Neumann 4.99m 6.25m 5.12m 7.71m 6.05m 6.65m 21' 10" -
27 Rabiyatu Sow FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5.36m 7.22m 6.69m 8.28m 8.28m 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
28 Breanna Hare FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.66m 6.30m 4.70m 7.29m 7.35m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 12.65m 10.75m 41' 6" 10
2 Alyssa Pompey SR-4 Felician 11.72m 13.48m 38' 5.5" 8
3 Kiara Felston JR-3 Shenandoah 11.48m 8.84m 37' 8" 6
4 Katya Hoover SO-2 Shenandoah 11.02m 12.56m 36' 2" 5
5 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 11.01m 13.65m 36' 1.5" 4
6 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 10.55m 12.45m 34' 7.5" 3
7 Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford 10.46m 7.64m 34' 4" 2
8 Sydney Cummings SR-4 Haverford 10.43m 12.83m 34' 2.75" 1
9 Liberty Tennyson SO-2 Shenandoah 9.89m 9.49m 32' 5.5" -
10 Jessica Rendfrey SO-2 Shenandoah 9.84m 11.41m 32' 3.5" -
11 Alexis Marini JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9.70m 12.22m 31' 10" -
12 Andrea Decker JR-3 Shenandoah 9.58m 12.26m 31' 5.25" -
13 Allison Siravo FR-1 Neumann 9.38m 6.66m 30' 9.25" -
14 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.25m 8.79m 30' 4.25" -
16 Olivia Wheatly SO-2 Shenandoah 8.89m 9.25m 29' 2" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 20.22m 20.88m 17.94m 16.31m 21.04m 15.82m 13.70m 53' 6.25" 10
  • 16.07  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.80  
  • 16.23  
2 Kiara Felston JR-3 Shenandoah 13.15m 14.88m 18.01m 15.66m 17.07m 18.48m 13.62m 51' 4.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Alexis Marini JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 12.18m 15.97m 12.99m 13.53m 14.07m 17.18m 16.10m 44' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.13  
4 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 12.99m 9.71m 15.61m 13.12m 14.96m 13.91m 13.25m 43' 0.5" 5
  • 12.95  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.12  
5 Liberty Tennyson SO-2 Shenandoah 9.56m 9.96m 15.46m 13.10m 9.83m 9.17m 17.03m 42' 11.75" 4
  • 11.90  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.76  
6 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 12.10m 11.71m 13.13m 12.87m 10.30m 10.42m 10.04m 42' 2.75" 3
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
7 Andrea Decker JR-3 Shenandoah 9.44m 11.67m 11.05m 12.42m 10.31m 10.18m 16.15m 40' 9" 2
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 14.54m 11.58m 8.62m 12.32m 11.21m 15.15m 12.07m 40' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.32  
9 Sydney Cummings SR-4 Haverford 9.28m 10.12m 12.17m 12.05m 8.56m 9.76m 12.77m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.79  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.05  
10 Olivia Wheatly SO-2 Shenandoah 9.40m 14.22m 12.34m 11.75m 9.28m 15.04m 10.22m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.75  
11 Alyssa Pompey SR-4 Felician 14.40m 11.79m 12.02m 11.34m 9.53m 14.74m 13.15m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
  • 11.34  
12 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 12.01m 12.58m 11.10m 11.33m 12.46m 10.65m 10.99m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.66  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
13 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 13.90m 8.49m 9.15m 11.03m 11.25m 9.04m 13.46m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.65  
14 Meghan LoStracco JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.01m 12.23m 11.80m 10.73m 11.05m 12.45m 9.01m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.73  
15 Valerie Hartman SO-2 Felician 12.83m 12.83m 8.69m 10.60m 8.90m 10.71m 7.53m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 8.43  
  • 10.06  
16 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.77m 10.91m 8.87m 10.20m 11.53m 8.26m 9.38m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
17 Catherine Portelli SO-2 Arcadia 7.89m 9.82m 7.08m 10.12m 12.65m 10.42m 8.50m 33' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.56  
18 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 6.67m 9.58m 9.86m 9.39m 11.17m 8.17m 11.83m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
19 Sarah Ktytor JR-3 Arcadia 10.39m 8.54m 11.69m 9.28m 11.32m 10.95m 11.88m 30' 5.5" -
  • 7.80  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.28  
20 Karissa Kujawa FR-1 Arcadia 6.86m 8.44m 7.50m 7.89m 7.81m 7.73m 6.31m 25' 10.75" -
  • 7.89  
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
21 Kaylee Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 4.10m 3.24m 3.96m 3.60m 2.66m 4.32m 2.95m 11' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60  
  Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Hannah Bierling SR-4 Ursinus 12.32m 16.02m 40' 5" 1
9 Sydney Cummings SR-4 Haverford 12.05m 8.80m 39' 6.5" -
12 Catie Owens SR-4 Ursinus 11.33m 13.60m 37' 2.25" -
13 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 11.03m 12.24m 36' 2.25" -
14 Meghan LoStracco JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.73m 8.80m 35' 2.5" -
16 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.20m 9.49m 33' 5.75" -
17 Catherine Portelli SO-2 Arcadia 10.12m 9.11m 33' 2.5" -
18 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 9.39m 8.54m 30' 9.75" -
19 Sarah Ktytor JR-3 Arcadia 9.28m 9.37m 30' 5.5" -
20 Karissa Kujawa FR-1 Arcadia 7.89m 8.36m 25' 10.75" -
21 Kaylee Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 3.60m 4.68m 11' 9.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 16.31m 53' 6.25" 10
2 Kiara Felston JR-3 Shenandoah 15.66m 51' 4.5" 8
3 Alexis Marini JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 13.53m 44' 4.75" 6
4 Isabelle Deal SR-4 Ursinus 13.12m 43' 0.5" 5
5 Liberty Tennyson SO-2 Shenandoah 13.10m 42' 11.75" 4
6 Jacqueline Allen JR-3 Ursinus 12.87m 42' 2.75" 3
7 Andrea Decker JR-3 Shenandoah 12.42m 40' 9" 2
10 Olivia Wheatly SO-2 Shenandoah 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
11 Alyssa Pompey SR-4 Felician 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
15 Valerie Hartman SO-2 Felician 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  Sarah Wilcher FR-1 Haverford FOUL NM -