January 21, 2023
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 6.94 10
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 6.98 8
3 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 7.12 6
4 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 7.12 5
5 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 7.15 4
6 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 7.21 3
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 7.12 6
6 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 7.21 3
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 6.39 7.85 6.94 4.93 10
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 6.15 6.43 6.98 8.59 8
4 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 7.34 7.91 7.12 8.26 5
5 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 7.65 9.01 7.15 6.30 4

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 8.26 6.87 6.87 5.07 8.33 8.68 6.94
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 6.51 6.58 6.01 7.57 7.22 8.35 7.07
3 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 7.87 6.73 9.23 6.22 6.30 7.51 7.15
4 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 8.31 5.45 8.02 5.09 6.73 8.31 7.16
5 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 5.31 5.45 5.88 5.17 8.03 7.75 7.17
6 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 5.27 9.16 6.06 6.35 8.87 9.23 7.21
7 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 5.10 9.10 5.97 7.65 7.94 8.30 7.28
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.45 6.05 6.70 6.77 7.58 5.25 7.28
9 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.90 7.44 5.76 5.54 6.57 8.75 7.29
10 Wyatt Newcome FR-1 Shenandoah 5.16 6.78 9.59 6.71 5.97 6.27 7.37
11 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 9.33 7.70 6.59 5.48 5.18 7.63 7.40
12 Kyle Chou Senior Unattached 6.58 6.20 9.34 8.74 7.32 8.30 7.47
13 Kevin Hunter SO-2 Neumann 6.83 9.23 9.23 8.48 8.55 5.25 7.50
14 Casey Schmincke FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.75 6.85 7.30 6.70 8.65 8.50 7.52
15 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 6.71 6.93 9.72 8.66 5.43 7.38 7.53
16 John Tarawali JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.41 9.13 9.05 6.26 7.69 9.73 7.54
17 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 8.17 8.85 6.88 5.98 6.05 7.94 7.56
18 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 7.58 9.86 5.39 5.99 9.71 6.14 7.58
19 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 8.84 7.93 9.38 9.38 8.16 5.41 7.62
20 Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus 7.91 7.22 7.38 7.07 6.53 9.45 7.68
21 Ken Komatsu SO-2 Ursinus 6.69 5.77 7.00 7.23 9.39 5.69 7.69
22 Chris Lee JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.63 7.48 7.79 8.25 6.71 6.17 7.71
23 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 8.82 6.34 6.19 6.57 8.66 9.13 7.73
24 Elijah West SO-2 Shenandoah 7.31 5.68 6.84 8.86 6.92 8.47 7.77
25 Evan Mitchell SO-2 Ursinus 7.33 6.24 9.98 5.92 6.39 6.31 7.79
26 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 5.56 5.64 8.70 7.21 5.95 7.29 7.83
27 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 8.49 8.10 6.37 5.51 5.82 8.57 7.86
28 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 8.63 6.33 9.10 9.81 7.52 8.94 7.91
29 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 10.08 8.41 10.31 10.31 9.28 8.96 7.93
30 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 8.44 9.80 6.51 6.19 7.63 6.91 8.03
31 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.73 9.89 10.37 8.83 6.81 7.37 8.10
32 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia Trac 7.67 5.96 7.92 6.45 9.06 7.51 8.16
33 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.37 8.44 7.29 6.72 9.91 7.05 8.19
34 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 10.34 8.20 7.47 10.58 10.66 8.29 8.20
35 Jeff Gold   Unattached 6.60 7.85 6.77 9.02 7.18 6.77 8.35
36 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 6.62 6.79 9.05 8.05 8.13 10.14 8.38
37 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.63 6.98 6.70 11.44 7.82 8.75 9.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Crowder SO-2 Shenandoah 6.94 6.81 6.74 7.15 7.29
11 Noah Eglin FR-1 Shenandoah 7.40 6.15 8.66 8.37 5.92
19 Charles Vakos FR-1 Shenandoah 7.62 9.53 5.95 6.33 8.92
26 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 7.83 7.44 7.36 9.24 8.54
35 Jeff Gold   Unattached 8.35 10.69 7.35 9.61 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 7.14 8.21 7.99 7.07
17 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 8.02 5.52 6.81 7.56
21 Ken Komatsu SO-2 Ursinus 8.46 5.77 9.39 7.69
23 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 6.27 8.51 6.73 7.73
36 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 8.13 8.89 7.88 8.38
37 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.00 7.72 9.12 9.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler Rynearson   Unattached 8.24 7.31 7.16
12 Kyle Chou Senior Unattached 7.25 8.97 7.47
22 Chris Lee JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.80 5.71 7.71
25 Evan Mitchell SO-2 Ursinus 9.27 7.48 7.79
33 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.36 8.28 8.19
34 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 10.09 10.42 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 7.44 7.15
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.94 7.28
18 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 5.54 7.58
24 Elijah West SO-2 Shenandoah 6.14 7.77
30 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 5.87 8.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 5.34 7.21 9.38 7.57 8.44
10 Wyatt Newcome FR-1 Shenandoah 9.22 7.37 7.01 8.04 9.00
14 Casey Schmincke FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.25 7.52 8.35 8.65 9.25
27 Zavien Cottonham SO-2 Shenandoah 8.18 7.86 9.12 9.91 6.53
28 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 7.36 7.91 6.65 5.54 8.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andre Jackson JR-3 Shenandoah 8.68 5.38 8.97 5.88 7.17
7 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 8.30 8.01 8.38 5.83 7.28
16 John Tarawali JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.09 9.58 5.81 9.35 7.54
20 Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus 8.68 8.14 8.53 6.76 7.68
29 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 6.19 9.92 7.06 7.54 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.34 7.29
13 Kevin Hunter SO-2 Neumann 6.45 7.50
15 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 9.12 7.53
31 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.37 8.10
32 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia Trac 8.16 8.16