December 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 8.82 10.02 9.42 9.82 10.02 10.02 11.83 10
2 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 12.56 10.38 8.20 10.90 7.69 10.90 7.89 8
3 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 12.38 10.49 8.71 12.07 9.65 13.33 10.39 6
4 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 8.15 10.58 8.15 10.37 9.74 13.44 8.57 5
5 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 9.54 10.72 11.37 8.26 9.44 8.15 11.47 4
6 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 10.30 11.07 12.18 10.30 9.75 8.09 9.86 3
7 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 14.28 11.15 7.81 8.37 13.94 9.37 9.37 2
8 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh FR-1 Dickinson 11.04 11.15 11.82 9.70 8.81 8.14 9.04 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 13.40 10.72 12.12 7.72 13.94 4
6 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 9.41 11.07 10.19 9.86 10.96 3
7 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 11.38 11.15 10.71 14.39 12.38 2
8 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh FR-1 Dickinson 8.14 11.15 13.72 12.71 11.38 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 11.33 10.53 10.53 10.02 12.53 11.63 10
2 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 13.39 12.04 12.56 10.38 10.07 7.79 8
3 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 11.12 13.01 8.08 10.49 10.81 12.70 6
4 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 11.96 7.52 7.41 10.58 13.76 8.15 5

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 9.96
2 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 10.37
3 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 10.52
4 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 10.62
5 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 10.62
6 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh FR-1 Dickinson 10.81
7 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 11.07
8 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 11.15
9 Marissa Dougher FR-1 Arcadia 11.16
10 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.89
11 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 11.96
12 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 12.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Naomi Alperin JR-3 Dickinson 7.89 10.37 10.27
4 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman FR-1 Ursinus 13.07 10.62 12.00
5 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 13.81 10.62 11.16
8 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 9.48 11.15 11.27
9 Marissa Dougher FR-1 Arcadia 13.84 11.16 8.71
12 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 9.06 12.08 13.17
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 9.07 10.76 9.96
3 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 9.68 10.31 10.52
6 Sylvie McMaken-Marsh FR-1 Dickinson 9.30 8.11 10.81
7 Makenna Mersch FR-1 Moravian 12.07 11.63 11.07
10 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.04 8.45 11.89
11 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 13.64 15.55 11.96