December 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 6.98 10
2 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 7.12 8
3 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 7.13 6
4 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 7.18 5
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.18 4
6 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 7.24 3
7 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 7.28 2
8 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 7.29 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.11 7.18 6.11 6.18 4
6 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 5.80 7.24 6.74 5.51 3
7 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 6.56 7.28 7.14 7.28 2
8 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 6.27 7.29 5.76 5.25 1
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 4.89 9.08 6.29 6.01 6.98 7.82 10
2 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 7.12 7.76 5.56 5.56 7.12 8.98 8
3 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 7.35 7.99 6.06 7.35 7.13 7.85 6
4 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 7.47 7.54 8.84 8.76 7.18 6.54 5

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 8.18 8.32 7.05
2 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 5.24 8.13 7.07
3 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 8.38 7.81 7.10
4 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 6.39 7.69 7.18
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 5.61 6.41 7.28
6 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 7.87 9.25 7.28
7 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 6.65 9.42 7.30
8 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 6.29 6.29 7.31
9 Owen Sabastro SO-2 Moravian 6.30 5.49 7.32
10 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 7.81 5.82 7.36
11 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 8.56 7.59 7.44
12 Connor Bilotta FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.49 6.61 7.51
13 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 7.39 8.22 7.54
14 Ben Power SR-4 Dickinson 7.48 5.29 7.55
15 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 7.18 8.23 7.55
16 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 7.42 9.77 7.57
17 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 6.38 7.59 7.59
18 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 8.75 5.91 7.67
19 Shalmar'E Wade FR-1 Gallaudet 8.16 7.23 7.69
20 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 5.70 5.78 7.70
21 Rakim Overton-Bolden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.94 9.90 7.79
22 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Trac 6.32 7.10 7.80
23 Steve Warren SO-2 Arcadia 8.04 9.83 7.80
24 Vincent Tafuto Senior Unattached 6.65 6.42 7.82
25 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 6.03 8.62 7.83
26 Nicholas Keehn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.40 5.95 7.83
27 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 9.97 9.02 7.91
28 Cooper Bantle FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.93 7.02 7.97
29 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 6.82 8.91 8.02
30 Oladayo Olatubosun SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.36 7.88 8.04
31 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 9.74 7.89 8.05
32 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 6.48 6.15 8.20
33 Kaelin Hatcher FR-1 Immaculata 10.26 8.01 8.34
34 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 6.56 6.30 8.40
35 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.90 10.82 8.45
36 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 7.42 9.89 8.52
37 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.45 9.17 9.35
38 Lucas Riley FR-1 Gallaudet 12.21 9.67 10.17
  Matt Shea JR-3 Moravian DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 5.38 7.71 9.05 6.37 8.98 7.07
14 Ben Power SR-4 Dickinson 7.93 6.72 7.71 8.23 7.10 7.55
23 Steve Warren SO-2 Arcadia 7.88 7.96 8.90 7.18 5.85 7.80
31 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 7.97 8.38 7.57 10.23 8.94 8.05
38 Lucas Riley FR-1 Gallaudet 12.41 11.09 7.94 8.65 12.72 10.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 7.10
19 Shalmar'E Wade FR-1 Gallaudet 7.69
20 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 7.70
22 Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia Trac 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 6.12 7.28 9.40 7.65 6.34
10 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 6.11 7.36 8.98 7.88 7.81
15 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 7.86 7.55 8.84 7.40 7.03
18 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 8.13 7.67 8.29 7.90 8.21
28 Cooper Bantle FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.81 7.97 6.94 8.93 6.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 7.05 8.39 7.76 5.50 5.71
12 Connor Bilotta FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.51 8.87 5.49 7.96 6.31
16 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 7.57 8.18 8.79 6.36 9.85
26 Nicholas Keehn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.83 7.68 9.87 6.66 9.79
29 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 8.02 8.67 9.15 6.26 8.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 6.19 7.54 9.13
25 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 8.93 7.83 10.03
34 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 8.49 8.40 7.65
35 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.64 8.45 9.38
37 Roberto Equizabal SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.95 9.35 11.22
  Matt Shea JR-3 Moravian DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 5.17 5.10 5.75 9.27 7.18
11 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 5.29 7.07 5.73 5.81 7.44
24 Vincent Tafuto Senior Unattached 9.31 6.26 5.63 8.29 7.82
27 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 5.94 9.81 8.86 7.91 7.91
30 Oladayo Olatubosun SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.53 9.65 5.71 9.01 8.04
32 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 6.24 9.93 6.24 10.58 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 7.28 5.61
9 Owen Sabastro SO-2 Moravian 7.32 5.64
21 Rakim Overton-Bolden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.79 8.11
36 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 8.52 7.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 5.41 8.91 5.84 6.50 7.30 7.45 8.40
8 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 8.56 6.44 9.29 6.73 7.31 8.63 7.02
17 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 9.72 8.43 7.37 9.49 7.59 9.11 7.90
33 Kaelin Hatcher FR-1 Immaculata 7.84 10.35 9.60 7.84 8.34 6.76 6.43