February 4, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lydia Randolph SO-2 Trine 5:14.41 4:55.55 10
2 Ana Parker JR-3 Trine 5:22.23 6:49.24 8
3 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine 5:26.86 5:33.40 6
4 Emily Wahl FR-1 Trine 5:28.78 5:38.65 5
5 Hannah Parker SO-2 Trine 5:33.65 6:27.04 4
6 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:33.89 5:27.22 3
7 Sophie Bull FR-1 Calvin 5:34.43 5:27.75 2
8 Cassandra Kolonchuk SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:37.52 6:41.65 1
9 Abbey Peters SO-2 Olivet 5:40.27 5:09.65 -
10 Whitney Ricks FR-1 Madonna 5:43.35 5:05.59 -
11 Nicole Malcolm   Red Cedar Running Club 5:44.07 4:24.94   
12 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 5:46.88 6:21.57 -
13 Madelyn Miller JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:47.11 5:26.29 -
14 Sidney Swick FR-1 Trine 5:48.56 6:33.88 -
15 Naomi Dykstra FR-1 Calvin 5:50.92 6:01.45 -
16 Madeleine Blust FR-1 Calvin 5:52.01 6:23.69 -
17 Jaelyn Jaquay SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:52.82 4:38.73 -
18 Ava Tatko FR-1 Calvin 5:52.94 6:28.24 -
19 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 5:53.57 6:39.54 -
20 Haley Makowski SO-2 Franklin 5:54.22 4:07.96 -
21 Katie Berlew SO-2 Trine 6:00.37 4:37.49 -
22 Hannah Smith FR-1 Adrian 6:00.50 5:53.29 -
23 Megan Hughes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:06.77 5:11.76 -
24 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:09.78 5:40.20 -
25 Christina Kooistra SO-2 Calvin 6:19.24 5:14.77 -
26 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 6:20.67 6:01.64 -
27 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 6:27.36 5:17.64 -
28 Ava Arnes FR-1 Adrian 6:29.43 8:10.69 -
29 Haylie Shiels FR-1 Adrian 6:35.12 7:58.10 -
30 Chloe Gunter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6:42.09 5:05.59 -
31 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Madonna 6:45.33 8:10.45 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lydia Randolph SO-2 Trine 4:39.83 5:39.57 4:58.69 5:14.41 10
2 Ana Parker JR-3 Trine 4:53.23 6:39.57 4:43.57 5:22.23 8
3 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine 4:21.49 5:03.98 6:12.62 5:26.86 6
4 Emily Wahl FR-1 Trine 4:52.62 5:12.34 4:00.01 5:28.78 5
5 Hannah Parker SO-2 Trine 4:33.60 5:23.64 5:23.64 5:33.65 4
6 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:13.96 6:17.30 5:43.91 5:33.89 3
7 Sophie Bull FR-1 Calvin 3:54.11 6:04.53 6:27.94 5:34.43 2
8 Cassandra Kolonchuk SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:16.52 4:46.90 6:24.78 5:37.52 1
9 Abbey Peters SO-2 Olivet 5:30.07 5:50.48 4:22.01 5:40.27 -
10 Whitney Ricks FR-1 Madonna 4:24.38 7:05.76 6:52.02 5:43.35 -
13 Madelyn Miller JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:05.46 7:13.89 4:20.34 5:47.11 -
17 Jaelyn Jaquay SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:21.05 4:24.62 4:06.98 5:52.82 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Nicole Malcolm   Red Cedar Running Club 5:44.07 5:26.87   
12 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 5:46.88 4:54.85 -
14 Sidney Swick FR-1 Trine 5:48.56 4:42.34 -
15 Naomi Dykstra FR-1 Calvin 5:50.92 5:43.91 -
16 Madeleine Blust FR-1 Calvin 5:52.01 5:02.73 -
18 Ava Tatko FR-1 Calvin 5:52.94 5:28.24 -
19 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 5:53.57 4:07.50 -
20 Haley Makowski SO-2 Franklin 5:54.22 6:15.48 -
22 Hannah Smith FR-1 Adrian 6:00.50 4:55.61 -
23 Megan Hughes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:06.77 6:06.77 -
24 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:09.78 4:26.25 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Katie Berlew SO-2 Trine 6:03.98 6:00.37 6:50.83 7:19.66 6:40.01 -
25 Christina Kooistra SO-2 Calvin 7:23.71 6:19.24 6:30.62 5:14.77 4:33.06 -
26 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 6:28.29 6:20.67 7:25.39 6:05.45 5:57.83 -
27 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 7:17.72 6:27.36 5:25.39 5:40.88 8:00.33 -
28 Ava Arnes FR-1 Adrian 6:37.22 6:29.43 8:18.47 6:37.22 6:02.17 -
29 Haylie Shiels FR-1 Adrian 5:12.15 6:35.12 7:50.20 6:50.93 7:02.78 -
30 Chloe Gunter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8:42.72 6:42.09 7:14.26 8:42.72 6:38.07 -
31 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Madonna 5:16.16 6:45.33 5:40.48 6:37.23 7:46.13 -