February 4, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Holden Martin SR-4 Trine 4:27.77 6
  Parker Mullins SO-2 Franklin 4:52.33 -
  James Garrett JR-3 Trine 4:57.79 -
  Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 4:35.04 -
  Nicolas Squillacioti SO-2 Trine 4:36.47 -
  Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 4:41.10 -
  Myron Lafty FR-1 Trine 4:45.31 -
  Price Knowles JR-3 Trine 4:47.31 -
  Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 4:50.14 -
  Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 4:45.18 -
  Noah Ballard SR-4 Trine 4:50.09 -
  Zach Brickler JR-3 Trine 4:35.59 -
  Tanner McMain FR-1 Trine 4:43.77 -
  Matt Edison JR-3 Trine 4:32.71 2
  Ethan Hoffman FR-1 Trine 4:46.93 -
  Ryan Hoopingarner FR-1 Trine 4:31.60 4
  Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 4:29.24 5
  Chad kocsis FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:09.47 -
  Elliott Gough SO-2 Franklin 5:01.35 -
  Noah McCracken SO-2 Franklin 4:55.58 -
  Adam Fisch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:21.24 -
  Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 4:55.85 -
  Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 4:23.89 8
  Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 4:23.35 10
  Dave Russo JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:32.43 3
  Carter Almady SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:33.50 1
  Connor Foody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:52.10 -
  Jackson Tucker SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:47.68 -
  Ethan Handley JR-3 Adrian 4:45.39 -
  Carter Vande Vegte SO-2 Calvin 4:41.75 -
  Garrett Mowry FR-1 Calvin 4:48.65 -
  Brady Vroom FR-1 Calvin 4:39.66 -
  Bryce Langmaid SO-2 Rochester (MI) 5:19.01 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Connor Foody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:52.10 4:25.82 3:24.47 3:47.84 -
  Dave Russo JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:32.43 3:29.78 4:46.06 3:59.74 3
  Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 4:23.35 4:02.29 4:15.45 5:21.29 10
  Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 4:23.89 3:07.37 3:04.73 4:34.45 8
  Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 4:35.04 4:26.79 3:34.54 4:57.05 -
  Nicolas Squillacioti SO-2 Trine 4:36.47 5:09.65 3:46.71 5:34.53 -
  Holden Martin SR-4 Trine 4:27.77 3:31.54 3:47.61 3:55.64 6
  Matt Edison JR-3 Trine 4:32.71 5:16.35 4:08.17 5:46.35 2
  Ryan Hoopingarner FR-1 Trine 4:31.60 5:44.94 5:09.63 3:37.28 4
  Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 4:29.24 4:29.24 5:23.09 5:47.32 5
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Brady Vroom FR-1 Calvin 4:39.66 4:56.44 5:38.39 -
  Carter Vande Vegte SO-2 Calvin 4:41.75 3:22.86 4:44.57 -
  Jackson Tucker SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:47.68 5:07.82 4:01.66 -
  Carter Almady SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:33.50 3:57.95 3:55.21 1
  Elliott Gough SO-2 Franklin 5:01.35 5:37.52 4:40.26 -
  Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 4:45.18 5:50.78 5:22.26 -
  Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 4:41.10 5:54.19 4:01.75 -
  Price Knowles JR-3 Trine 4:47.31 3:26.87 4:55.93 -
  Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 4:50.14 4:58.85 6:11.38 -
  Noah Ballard SR-4 Trine 4:50.09 3:57.88 4:23.99 -
  Zach Brickler JR-3 Trine 4:35.59 5:38.98 3:59.77 -
  Tanner McMain FR-1 Trine 4:43.77 3:38.51 5:34.85 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Chad kocsis FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:21.85 5:09.47 5:15.66 6:29.94 -
  Bryce Langmaid SO-2 Rochester (MI) 6:06.87 5:19.01 4:24.78 4:24.78 -
  Garrett Mowry FR-1 Calvin 4:57.31 4:48.65 6:06.59 3:30.72 -
  Ethan Handley JR-3 Adrian 4:16.86 4:45.39 3:28.34 3:42.61 -
  Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 4:17.39 4:55.85 4:52.90 4:26.27 -
  Adam Fisch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:04.15 5:21.24 4:20.21 4:10.57 -
  Noah McCracken SO-2 Franklin 3:26.91 4:55.58 4:11.25 3:53.51 -
  Parker Mullins SO-2 Franklin 4:46.49 4:52.33 6:17.11 5:53.72 -
  James Garrett JR-3 Trine 5:39.48 4:57.79 3:49.30 3:40.37 -
  Myron Lafty FR-1 Trine 3:25.43 4:45.31 5:16.70 4:33.90 -
  Ethan Hoffman FR-1 Trine 5:55.80 4:46.93 4:55.54 3:32.33 -