January 14, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paula Salmon SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.85 24.85 10
2 Lauren Thompson FR-1 Howard 25.15 20.12 8
3 Jaera Griffin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.16 22.14 6
4 Amaya Williams FR-1 Livingstone 25.56 25.31 5
5 Halutie Hor JR-3 Coppin State 25.59 20.99 4
6 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 25.66 23.61 3
7 malaysia johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.72 21.87 2
8 Anitria Sangster JR-3 Florida Memorial 25.77 29.38 1
9 Eyana Dixon FR-1 Florida A&M 25.83 32.55 -
10 Khaliyah White SO-2 Delaware State 25.92 26.96 -
11 Leah Williams-White FR-1 Howard 26.16 21.19 -
12 Qunizel Bazilio JR-3 Florida Memorial 26.22 18.36 -
13 Cyan Peoples SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 26.32 21.32 -
14 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 26.33 28.97 -
15 justyce murphy FR-1 St. Augustine's 26.34 27.66 -
16 A'Marie Khan FR-1 Prairie View 26.44 34.38 -
17 Anaeja Ferrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.56 19.66 -
18 saniya simmons FR-1 St. Augustine's 26.63 21.31 -
19 Tylar Lightbourn SR-4 Central State 26.76 34.26 -
20 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Livingstone 26.77 22.49 -
21 Kaylee Higgins JR-3 Florida Memorial 26.84 30.06 -
22 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.91 27.18 -
23 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 27.06 18.95 -
24 Agi Mboob SO-2 Bowie State 27.11 22.23 -
25 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 27.14 25.24 -
26 Nilaja Florence SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 27.27 22.09 -
27 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.30 19.11 -
28 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.47 31.59 -
29 Monique Woods JR-3 Florida Memorial 27.56 26.19 -
30 Yasmyne Williams FR-1 Florida Memorial 27.57 27.85 -
31 Akierah Walker FR-1 Tuskegee 27.57 29.78 -
32 Jalynn Rice SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 27.58 34.20 -
33 Sierra Romaine SO-2 Delaware State 27.60 19.60 -
34 Malea Sharps JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.61 25.41 -
35 Jaynissa Cauthen FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.71 28.55 -
36 Amique Willis SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 27.96 31.32 -
37 Adekansola Adewemi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.99 27.71 -
38 shaunece miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 28.15 32.09 -
39 Erykah Baldwin JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 28.20 27.92 -
40 Jadaya Strand JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.58 33.16 -
41 Kyndall Barrow SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.72 25.85 -
42 Febe Evans FR-1 Delaware State 28.76 25.60 -
43 Annah Stanley SO-2 Central State 28.99 27.25 -
44 Kalin Toogood SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.18 25.68 -
45 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 29.37 26.14 -
46 Nia Hester SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 31.49 40.63 -
47 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 31.80 27.03 -
48 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 32.25 31.93 -
49 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 33.59 30.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jaera Griffin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.91 32.46 25.16 6
5 Halutie Hor JR-3 Coppin State 32.25 30.46 25.59 4
26 Nilaja Florence SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 33.82 19.64 27.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 26.43 32.59 25.66 27.46 3
20 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Livingstone 25.97 31.32 26.77 22.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Khaliyah White SO-2 Delaware State 25.92 31.63 22.04 30.07 33.18 -
14 Darnisha Lykes SR-4 Prairie View 26.33 28.70 26.07 25.54 25.54 -
16 A'Marie Khan FR-1 Prairie View 26.44 29.88 24.06 28.03 30.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anitria Sangster JR-3 Florida Memorial 18.30 29.64 25.77 28.87 23.71 32.99 1
9 Eyana Dixon FR-1 Florida A&M 29.71 20.15 25.83 33.58 32.29 24.54 -
23 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 31.93 21.11 27.06 27.33 20.30 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lauren Thompson FR-1 Howard 18.87 30.44 25.15 8
11 Leah Williams-White FR-1 Howard 34.01 34.01 26.16 -
12 Qunizel Bazilio JR-3 Florida Memorial 20.46 32.25 26.22 -
36 Amique Willis SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 28.80 20.97 27.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Anaeja Ferrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.58 19.66 21.52 23.38 26.56 -
18 saniya simmons FR-1 St. Augustine's 23.70 18.91 31.43 24.77 26.63 -
25 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 19.82 33.39 28.77 28.77 27.14 -
38 shaunece miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 32.94 22.24 31.25 21.96 28.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 justyce murphy FR-1 St. Augustine's 30.82 30.56 30.56 26.34 24.24 31.09 19.23 -
37 Adekansola Adewemi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.31 24.92 29.11 27.99 22.96 27.43 29.39 -
44 Kalin Toogood SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 35.90 21.89 25.10 29.18 27.43 37.65 28.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Amaya Williams FR-1 Livingstone 17.90 18.15 21.73 26.59 25.56 5
21 Kaylee Higgins JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.55 31.68 22.28 30.60 26.84 -
31 Akierah Walker FR-1 Tuskegee 20.68 26.47 21.51 26.20 27.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Tylar Lightbourn SR-4 Central State 21.95 26.76 19.54 20.34 34.52 32.92 -
27 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.85 27.30 21.03 21.03 25.67 27.58 -
29 Monique Woods JR-3 Florida Memorial 33.35 27.56 27.56 27.01 34.73 19.30 -
39 Erykah Baldwin JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 19.74 28.20 29.33 28.77 22.85 32.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Agi Mboob SO-2 Bowie State 24.95 26.57 27.11 28.47 -
28 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.33 21.16 27.47 28.85 -
34 Malea Sharps JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.65 24.58 27.61 33.69 -
42 Febe Evans FR-1 Delaware State 22.44 33.37 28.76 25.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Yasmyne Williams FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.34 22.34 23.44 27.57 29.50 25.92 -
32 Jalynn Rice SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 21.79 35.31 26.20 27.58 28.96 31.72 -
33 Sierra Romaine SO-2 Delaware State 31.47 19.32 20.43 27.60 26.78 24.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kelis Miller FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.91 25.03 33.10 -
40 Jadaya Strand JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.58 29.44 34.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jaynissa Cauthen FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.05 28.27 35.20 31.32 33.53 27.71 -
41 Kyndall Barrow SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 34.76 35.04 22.12 35.90 20.97 28.72 -
46 Nia Hester SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 37.16 32.12 28.34 35.27 31.18 31.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 36.13 33.78 33.49 29.96 29.37 30.55 34.07 -
47 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 31.80 36.57 33.08 40.07 31.80 24.17 38.80 -
48 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 32.58 34.19 30.00 24.51 32.25 29.67 40.64 -
49 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 35.27 24.19 39.98 27.88 33.59 37.29 28.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paula Salmon SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.85 27.09 10
7 malaysia johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.72 22.89 2
13 Cyan Peoples SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 26.32 30.80 -
43 Annah Stanley SO-2 Central State 28.99 27.25 -