January 27-28, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 1 Mile Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:25.32 5:16.68 5:39.50 4:05.35 3:39.68 4:45.29 10
2 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 3:52.98 3:47.23 6:08.17 3:29.97 6:08.17 4:47.63 8
3 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 6:11.79 4:41.75 4:21.42 4:03.99 3:32.04 4:50.46 6
4 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 4:07.06 4:18.82 3:40.59 5:35.29 5:14.70 4:54.11 5
5 Kaho Cichon FR-1 UCLA 4:27.72 6:10.68 4:07.12 3:40.65 4:39.48 4:54.19 4
6 Alexandria Costantino SO-2 South Carolina 4:26.13 6:21.46 4:35.01 5:28.23 5:57.80 4:55.70 3
7 Claire Cushing JR-3 St. John's 5:16.81 5:34.57 4:47.20 3:45.02 5:58.26 4:56.08 2
8 Brianna Haspel   CPTC Tracksmith 4:41.57 3:42.30 5:58.64 4:56.39 6:07.53 4:56.39 -
9 Danielle Adams FR-1 Connecticut 3:58.14 4:07.07 4:51.72 4:27.91 6:21.02 4:57.67 1
10 Izzy MacFarlane JR-3 Cornell 6:18.40 6:00.52 4:16.24 5:03.91 5:12.85 4:57.95 -
11 Sarah Roffman SR-4 Cornell 5:04.17 4:52.24 4:58.20 3:31.73 6:09.77 4:58.20 -
12 Marge Dalseth SO-2 Cornell 5:01.56 5:34.40 6:16.20 5:28.43 5:52.32 4:58.57 -
13 Gabrielle Toth JR-3 Iona 5:16.73 5:16.73 4:31.91 5:10.76 3:35.14 4:58.80 -
14 Augustine Haquet SO-2 Cornell 6:01.83 5:13.99 4:05.21 5:52.86 4:05.21 4:59.03 -
15 Emily Pierontoni SO-2 South Carolina 6:08.43 3:32.67 5:38.47 6:23.40 5:44.46 4:59.53 -
16 Clara Harman SR-4 Cornell 4:44.65 3:53.72 6:23.53 6:26.53 3:56.71 4:59.63 -
17 Katie Turk SO-2 Maryland 5:53.61 5:02.67 4:41.69 5:41.63 4:41.69 4:59.67 -
18 Rachael Woodruff JR-3 Connecticut 5:24.12 5:09.12 6:30.15 5:00.11 5:54.13 5:00.11 -
19 Madison Relyea SO-2 Connecticut 4:57.95 6:07.18 5:19.02 4:33.88 4:30.87 5:00.96 -
20 Victoria Kingham   CPTC Tracksmith 6:19.86 4:22.28 3:58.17 5:55.74 4:43.39 5:01.47 -
21 Svenja Sommer SO-2 South Carolina 5:57.83 4:11.69 5:09.31 5:18.41 4:17.76 5:03.24 -
22 Jerika Lufrano JR-3 La Salle 4:03.94 3:51.74 3:33.45 5:07.97 4:55.78 5:04.92 -
23 Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus 4:24.85 5:29.52 5:07.96 4:58.73 3:41.74 5:07.96 -
24 Kate Kuwahara SO-2 Columbia 6:18.94 4:49.60 5:20.41 4:00.31 5:29.65 5:08.08 -
25 Caroline Towle JR-3 Connecticut 4:02.28 4:17.81 4:30.23 4:14.70 3:56.07 5:10.61 -
26 Ava Curry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:41.72 4:56.66 3:44.84 4:19.19 6:27.22 5:12.27 -
27 Jenna Webb JR-3 La Salle 4:39.57 5:05.28 3:51.37 4:58.85 5:43.84 5:21.34 -
28 Molly Demarzo FR-1 Temple 4:25.53 4:25.53 4:12.26 5:41.87 6:44.93 5:31.91 -
  Gwen Parks SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alyssa Brinsky JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Angela Saidman SR-4 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brittany OgunMokun   CPTC Tracksmith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Claire Cushing JR-3 St. John's 4:56.08 2
15 Emily Pierontoni SO-2 South Carolina 4:59.53 -
19 Madison Relyea SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.96 -
22 Jerika Lufrano JR-3 La Salle 5:04.92 -
24 Kate Kuwahara SO-2 Columbia 5:08.08 -
26 Ava Curry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.27 -
27 Jenna Webb JR-3 La Salle 5:21.34 -
28 Molly Demarzo FR-1 Temple 5:31.91 -
  Alyssa Brinsky JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF -
  Angela Saidman SR-4 Columbia DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 5:35.29 4:54.11 4:27.64 4:15.88 5
11 Sarah Roffman SR-4 Cornell 4:01.55 4:58.20 4:43.29 4:22.42 -
12 Marge Dalseth SO-2 Cornell 4:28.72 4:58.57 3:46.92 4:49.62 -
13 Gabrielle Toth JR-3 Iona 4:49.84 4:58.80 4:49.84 3:32.15 -
14 Augustine Haquet SO-2 Cornell 5:43.89 4:59.03 5:28.94 5:40.90 -
16 Clara Harman SR-4 Cornell 5:26.60 4:59.63 6:17.54 5:38.59 -
17 Katie Turk SO-2 Maryland 3:47.75 4:59.67 5:23.65 6:23.58 -
18 Rachael Woodruff JR-3 Connecticut 4:48.11 5:00.11 4:15.10 4:51.11 -
20 Victoria Kingham   CPTC Tracksmith 4:55.44 5:01.47 4:34.34 5:58.75 -
23 Rachel Conhoff SR-4 Ursinus 6:18.79 5:07.96 4:15.61 4:55.65 -
25 Caroline Towle JR-3 Connecticut 4:11.60 5:10.61 5:26.14 5:35.46 -
  Gwen Parks SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:45.29 10
2 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:47.63 8
3 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 4:50.46 6
5 Kaho Cichon FR-1 UCLA 4:54.19 4
6 Alexandria Costantino SO-2 South Carolina 4:55.70 3
8 Brianna Haspel   CPTC Tracksmith 4:56.39 -
9 Danielle Adams FR-1 Connecticut 4:57.67 1
10 Izzy MacFarlane JR-3 Cornell 4:57.95 -
21 Svenja Sommer SO-2 South Carolina 5:03.24 -
  Brittany OgunMokun   CPTC Tracksmith DNF -