April 1, 2023
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Klatt   Unattached 3:40.58 5:24.05 4:56.82 3:16.07 4:32.31 10
2 Natalia Martino JR-3 Portland State 5:37.68 5:43.13 3:48.75 3:59.65 4:32.32 8
3 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 5:25.71 5:22.97 4:50.13 3:52.65 4:33.70 6
4 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 5:56.53 5:20.88 3:11.98 5:56.53 4:34.25 5
5 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 3:34.25 5:51.58 4:07.21 5:21.37 4:34.67 4
6 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 5:47.41 5:00.54 5:03.30 4:46.75 4:35.72 3
7 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 3:31.73 4:14.07 5:55.70 3:59.96 4:42.30 2
8 Phoebe McKnight SO-2 Portland 4:19.75 4:05.63 3:26.10 4:31.04 4:42.33 1
9 Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached 4:00.59 4:12.04 5:40.83 4:37.82 4:46.41 -
10 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 6:11.83 3:47.71 4:54.01 5:51.66 4:48.24 -
11 Julia Ghiselli FR-1 Portland 5:47.99 4:58.69 4:00.70 5:42.19 4:49.99 -
12 Isa Swain FR-1 Portland State 4:53.80 4:27.62 5:57.80 4:18.90 4:50.89 -
13 Peyten Woodruff FR-1 Portland State 4:30.99 3:29.13 4:22.15 3:49.75 4:54.55 -
14 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 6:26.51 5:03.26 4:45.42 4:48.39 4:57.31 -
15 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 5:21.40 5:03.55 3:34.27 5:00.57 4:57.59 -
16 Zoe Heino FR-1 Willamette 4:38.44 5:44.30 5:35.32 6:26.22 4:59.39 -
17 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 4:36.03 6:18.04 3:45.03 5:39.04 5:00.03 -
18 Cammeo Ramirez SO-2 Lane CC 3:56.87 4:45.45 6:34.78 6:25.66 5:03.67 -
19 Leila Fischer SO-2 Willamette 4:54.80 6:32.05 4:27.44 3:35.78 5:03.91 -
20 Jazmine Liebl SO-2 Lane CC 6:08.52 5:01.52 4:06.70 5:16.75 5:04.56 -
21 Makayla Erickson JR-3 Linfield 6:28.46 3:40.23 6:07.05 3:43.29 5:05.87 -
22 Cydney Sanchez FR-1 Lane CC 5:37.06 4:17.39 4:44.97 5:52.38 5:06.41 -
23 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5:56.32 5:59.39 5:50.18 3:44.24 5:07.17 -
24 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette 3:37.66 6:34.90 3:59.43 5:35.82 5:10.94 -
25 Saundra Parsons FR-1 Lane CC 6:45.50 4:14.62 4:33.48 5:14.34 5:14.34 -
26 Meg Hubbs SO-2 Lane CC 6:34.88 3:47.94 5:24.25 5:30.68 5:21.04 -
27 Mary Manzari   Genesee valley harriers 6:00.92 6:29.93 5:28.70 6:20.26 5:22.25 -
28 Nina Garland SO-2 SW Oregon CC 5:04.80 5:50.19 6:58.29 6:45.32 5:24.25 -
29 Dyllan Newville SO-2 Portland State 3:53.62 4:35.80 6:52.08 5:40.70 5:24.47 -
30 Anna Frazier SO-2 Linfield 4:10.89 6:53.81 7:00.32 6:50.55 5:25.83 -
31 Aven Roberts FR-1 Willamette 6:28.23 6:57.59 4:14.47 4:24.26 5:26.24 -
32 Gracie Freudenthal SO-2 Southern Oregon 6:31.68 4:24.39 5:23.14 4:43.97 5:26.40 -
33 McKenna Clark SR-4 Puget Sound 4:31.01 6:10.15 6:29.98 6:13.46 5:30.49 -
34 Tara Elsa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:41.97 6:49.69 7:16.77 4:17.32 5:38.58 -
35 Miriam Reside FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:30.82 4:28.48 5:29.65 6:24.02 5:39.84 -
36 Myah Garcia SO-2 Lane CC 5:52.29 5:41.61 5:02.47 7:35.48 5:55.84 -
37 Feather Miller FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:54.78 6:35.52 4:21.20 5:50.75 6:13.13 -
38 Cloee McLeod FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7:48.23 5:52.11 7:10.77 4:52.18 6:14.58 -
  Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Maggie Martin FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gillian Pifer SR-4 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bianca Martin   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Klatt   Unattached 4:29.59 5:07.71 3:56.91 4:32.31 3:43.30 10
2 Natalia Martino JR-3 Portland State 4:37.77 4:15.98 3:24.24 4:32.32 3:10.63 8
3 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 3:25.28 5:50.34 4:33.70 4:33.70 3:19.81 6
4 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 5:48.30 3:25.69 3:55.86 4:34.25 3:50.37 5
5 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 5:02.14 4:23.69 3:12.27 4:34.67 4:51.15 4
6 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 5:11.57 5:14.32 3:18.52 4:35.72 5:19.84 3
7 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 4:39.48 3:59.96 3:23.26 4:42.30 4:45.13 2
8 Phoebe McKnight SO-2 Portland 4:42.33 3:48.69 3:23.28 4:42.33 4:08.45 1
9 Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached 5:32.24 5:32.24 4:34.96 4:46.41 3:49.13 -
10 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 4:33.83 4:59.77 4:42.48 4:48.24 3:56.36 -
11 Julia Ghiselli FR-1 Portland 5:30.59 4:44.19 6:14.09 4:49.99 5:18.99 -
12 Isa Swain FR-1 Portland State 3:38.17 4:39.26 4:42.17 4:50.89 5:46.16 -
13 Peyten Woodruff FR-1 Portland State 3:26.19 4:22.15 4:28.04 4:54.55 5:44.63 -
15 Madelyn Buckley JR-3 Whitworth 6:23.90 5:36.28 3:28.32 4:57.59 5:39.26 -
16 Zoe Heino FR-1 Willamette 6:20.23 6:29.21 4:26.46 4:59.39 3:47.54 -
18 Cammeo Ramirez SO-2 Lane CC 4:21.16 4:12.05 5:34.04 5:03.67 6:07.44 -
20 Jazmine Liebl SO-2 Lane CC 4:00.61 4:09.74 3:57.56 5:04.56 6:23.75 -
24 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette 5:51.37 4:42.96 3:37.66 5:10.94 5:04.73 -
25 Saundra Parsons FR-1 Lane CC 5:20.63 3:46.33 4:49.20 5:14.34 4:30.34 -
  Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bianca Martin   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:53.80 6:02.72 4:51.37 6:17.59 5:18.13 4:57.31 -
17 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 5:24.04 5:42.04 5:27.04 4:09.03 5:48.04 5:00.03 -
19 Leila Fischer SO-2 Willamette 4:09.21 4:24.41 4:48.72 4:48.72 5:37.34 5:03.91 -
21 Makayla Erickson JR-3 Linfield 6:00.93 5:30.34 5:15.05 5:02.82 4:01.64 5:05.87 -
22 Cydney Sanchez FR-1 Lane CC 5:21.73 6:10.76 6:29.14 3:49.81 6:16.89 5:06.41 -
23 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4:05.74 3:47.31 6:36.25 4:42.60 3:38.09 5:07.17 -
26 Meg Hubbs SO-2 Lane CC 4:03.99 5:11.41 4:16.84 3:44.73 3:47.94 5:21.04 -
27 Mary Manzari   Genesee valley harriers 4:56.47 5:31.92 6:49.26 6:17.04 5:15.81 5:22.25 -
28 Nina Garland SO-2 SW Oregon CC 4:19.40 6:38.83 4:42.10 5:59.92 4:06.43 5:24.25 -
29 Dyllan Newville SO-2 Portland State 6:09.90 5:01.76 4:32.56 3:53.62 5:47.19 5:24.47 -
30 Anna Frazier SO-2 Linfield 4:04.38 5:25.83 5:06.28 5:55.16 6:53.81 5:25.83 -
31 Aven Roberts FR-1 Willamette 4:24.26 6:05.39 6:02.13 4:21.00 5:26.24 5:26.24 -
32 Gracie Freudenthal SO-2 Southern Oregon 5:19.88 4:34.18 4:14.60 4:11.33 5:19.88 5:26.40 -
33 McKenna Clark SR-4 Puget Sound 4:07.87 6:53.12 6:00.24 6:03.54 4:44.23 5:30.49 -
34 Tara Elsa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:48.74 5:18.27 5:18.27 4:07.17 4:10.55 5:38.58 -
35 Miriam Reside FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:00.23 5:53.44 7:04.80 6:17.23 6:54.61 5:39.84 -
36 Myah Garcia SO-2 Lane CC 4:30.44 6:02.96 4:55.35 5:34.49 6:06.52 5:55.84 -
37 Feather Miller FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:54.78 4:39.85 8:05.07 5:47.01 6:20.60 6:13.13 -
38 Cloee McLeod FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:52.18 5:33.38 6:22.08 6:25.82 4:40.94 6:14.58 -
  Maggie Martin FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gillian Pifer SR-4 Lewis & Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -