April 1, 2023
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Solo Hines SO-2 Whitworth 10.72 10 1.6
2 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 10.94 8 1.6
3 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 11.03 6 1.6
4 Raekwon Weatherspoon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.09 5 1.6
5 Trey Berry FR-1 Lane CC 11.09 4 1.6
6 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 11.16 3 1.6
7 Alex Driesner SO-2 Western Oregon 11.24 2 1.6
8 Romel Moreland SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.26 1 1.6
9 Oliver Anderson JR-3 Willamette 11.33 - 1.0
10 Jaydon Davis FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.35 - 1.0
11 Chandler Morris SR-4 Linfield 11.35 - 1.0
12 Anthony Dearfield FR-1 Central Washington 11.40 - 1.0
13 Dylan Heath SO-2 Lane CC 11.40 - 1.0
14 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. FR-1 Corban 11.41 - 1.0
15 Miguel Hurtado FR-1 Everett CC 11.45 - +0.0
16 Jacob Howmiller FR-1 Puget Sound 11.45 - 1.0
17 Tyler Vargas SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.48 - 1.0
18 Toby Balaam FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.50 - 0.8
19 Caleb Turner Sophomore Unattached 11.51 - +0.0
20 Joshua Trzcinsky FR-1 Lane CC 11.53 - 1.0
21 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 11.53 - +0.0
22 Brogan Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 11.65 - +0.0
23 Travis West FR-1 Portland State 11.67 - 2.4
24 Hudson Moore FR-1 Central Washington 11.67 - 0.9
25 Devon Guest JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.68 - 0.9
26 Aiden Luhr SO-2 Everett CC 11.70 - +0.0
27 Chris Sheckles FR-1 Puget Sound 11.72 - 0.9
28 Oluwatomiwa Olubisi FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.73 - +0.0
29 Caleb Schmoll SO-2 Corban 11.80 - 2.4
30 Billy Sheppard FR-1 Linfield 11.83 - 0.9
31 Jacob Moore JR-3 Corban 11.83 - 3.7
32 Josiah Chaffin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.90 - +0.0
33 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 11.95 - 0.8
34 Jeremy Falk   Unattached 11.96 - 0.9
35 Elliott Harrison SO-2 Lewis & Clark 12.00 - 3.7
36 Jack Hickey FR-1 Willamette 12.00 - 0.9
37 Ngai Li Senior Furnace Athletics 12.05 - 0.8
38 Izaiah Jerenz FR-1 Puget Sound 12.06 - 0.9
39 Noah Miller JR-3 Corban 12.09 - 3.7
40 Cooper Browning FR-1 Linfield 12.11 - 0.8
41 Elliott Krane SO-2 Puget Sound 12.13 - 0.8
42 Taylor Sittser FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.21 - 2.4
43 Jack Bonicatto SR-4 Puget Sound 12.32 - 0.8
44 Ricky Mitchell FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.34 - 2.4
45 Eric Miller   Unattached 13.31 - 0.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Solo Hines SO-2 Whitworth 8.79 9.54 13.62 9.22 8.69 10.72 10.94 10
2 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 10.29 9.41 12.37 13.24 9.85 10.94 9.52 8
3 Dylan Jackson SO-2 Linfield 8.17 8.72 11.03 13.35 13.68 11.03 10.70 6
4 Raekwon Weatherspoon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 9.76 12.76 9.32 11.65 14.20 11.09 14.20 5
5 Trey Berry FR-1 Lane CC 9.76 10.87 12.98 10.54 7.99 11.09 13.98 4
6 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 14.51 8.26 11.16 8.82 11.39 11.16 11.28 3
7 Alex Driesner SO-2 Western Oregon 12.59 9.11 13.15 8.88 14.50 11.24 13.72 2
8 Romel Moreland SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 8.90 8.22 8.90 13.52 13.29 11.26 11.15 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Oliver Anderson JR-3 Willamette 14.28 8.61 11.33 14.51 14.05 -
10 Jaydon Davis FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.90 10.45 11.35 9.77 12.72 -
11 Chandler Morris SR-4 Linfield 13.28 10.45 11.35 10.56 14.31 -
12 Anthony Dearfield FR-1 Central Washington 10.49 11.40 11.40 14.14 13.91 -
13 Dylan Heath SO-2 Lane CC 12.43 8.44 11.40 9.47 14.25 -
14 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. FR-1 Corban 10.27 13.92 11.41 14.84 8.90 -
16 Jacob Howmiller FR-1 Puget Sound 13.97 14.77 11.45 9.28 9.39 -
17 Tyler Vargas SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.19 13.55 11.48 10.57 11.48 -
20 Joshua Trzcinsky FR-1 Lane CC 10.04 8.88 11.53 12.46 10.04 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Miguel Hurtado FR-1 Everett CC 11.45 12.48 -
19 Caleb Turner Sophomore Unattached 11.51 9.33 -
21 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 11.53 11.88 -
22 Brogan Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 11.65 13.17 -
26 Aiden Luhr SO-2 Everett CC 11.70 11.35 -
28 Oluwatomiwa Olubisi FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.73 9.27 -
32 Josiah Chaffin FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.90 13.57 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Hudson Moore FR-1 Central Washington 12.26 10.16 11.79 9.57 11.67 11.44 -
25 Devon Guest JR-3 Lewis & Clark 12.85 11.57 12.38 14.72 11.68 12.74 -
27 Chris Sheckles FR-1 Puget Sound 14.65 14.07 14.89 10.43 11.72 15.24 -
30 Billy Sheppard FR-1 Linfield 13.02 9.59 12.43 13.14 11.83 11.83 -
34 Jeremy Falk   Unattached 12.80 12.20 8.97 8.38 11.96 14.48 -
36 Jack Hickey FR-1 Willamette 10.56 9.00 13.20 13.92 12.00 14.76 -
38 Izaiah Jerenz FR-1 Puget Sound 11.46 10.74 11.10 15.56 12.06 13.75 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Toby Balaam FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.50 8.51 11.85 -
33 Cameron Ditter SR-4 Whitworth 11.95 13.63 14.10 -
37 Ngai Li Senior Furnace Athletics 12.05 11.45 8.80 -
40 Cooper Browning FR-1 Linfield 12.11 12.11 10.66 -
41 Elliott Krane SO-2 Puget Sound 12.13 10.80 10.07 -
43 Jack Bonicatto SR-4 Puget Sound 12.32 13.43 15.53 -
45 Eric Miller   Unattached 13.31 17.17 16.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Travis West FR-1 Portland State 13.89 10.86 11.79 12.02 11.67 -
29 Caleb Schmoll SO-2 Corban 14.99 13.46 9.21 9.09 11.80 -
42 Taylor Sittser FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.73 13.80 12.21 10.75 12.21 -
44 Ricky Mitchell FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.95 10.49 14.32 9.38 12.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jacob Moore JR-3 Corban 13.73 10.65 9.82 11.83 10.53 -
35 Elliott Harrison SO-2 Lewis & Clark 15.12 10.56 15.60 12.00 9.12 -
39 Noah Miller JR-3 Corban 14.87 11.61 14.27 12.09 14.51 -