March 30-31, 2023
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 5536 7074 6951 6398 6152 10
2 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 5997 6054 5997 6740 5712 8
3 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5893 6113 6995 6279 5508 6
4 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 4404 5781 5340 4845 5506 5
5 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5918 4384 3945 4164 5480 4
6 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5898 4205 4751 5789 5462 3
7 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 5817 5230 5016 4643 5337 2
8 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 3920 4026 3867 4026 5298 1
9 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4035 6760 4978 3721 5241 -
10 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 3697 5937 4114 4166 5208 -
11 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3767 4907 5849 5204 4957 -
12 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 5958 6105 3594 5268 4924 -
13 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 5198 5639 4609 6375 4904 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13.19 13.42 8.68 9.25 11.27 11.84 11.05 801 -0.8
2 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 8.74 14.65 8.86 12.38 11.35 14.19 12.38 784 0.7
3 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.48 12.84 13.53 11.01 11.46 10.43 10.20 761 0.7
4 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8.63 13.92 11.62 9.55 11.50 13.80 13.69 753 -0.8
5 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.07 11.75 10.60 11.98 11.52 11.64 9.45 748 -0.8
6 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 14.58 13.66 8.10 11.57 11.57 11.81 12.73 738 0.7
7 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 10.32 13.56 11.94 9.97 11.59 14.14 11.25 734 0.7
8 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 9.92 11.79 8.52 10.39 11.67 12.49 9.11 717 0.7
9 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 11.77 13.89 9.89 13.77 11.77 11.66 8.83 697 0.7
10 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.78 14.99 8.45 9.99 11.89 14.99 14.39 673 0.7
11 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13.52 11.37 10.65 11.25 11.96 11.61 12.32 659 -0.8
12 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.55 12.03 12.03 11.31 12.03 11.91 15.28 645 -0.8
13 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 13.10 9.67 13.22 8.57 12.24 8.57 13.10 605 -0.8
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 8.63 11.35 13.28 11.35 12.94 9.77 12.60 784
3 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.12 11.35 14.33 11.46 11.58 11.46 11.58 761
6 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 12.15 8.10 12.15 11.57 11.92 10.07 9.49 738
7 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 9.86 12.64 12.52 11.59 13.80 13.56 14.72 734
8 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 8.87 8.99 13.66 11.67 11.44 13.31 11.32 717
9 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 12.48 9.77 9.77 11.77 9.77 12.36 13.07 697
10 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.15 15.22 9.75 11.89 14.87 11.30 12.96 673
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.27 8.57 8.79 801
4 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.50 10.81 10.93 753
5 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.52 14.52 9.80 748
11 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.96 11.25 10.05 659
12 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.03 12.15 12.03 645
13 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 12.24 10.29 15.43 605
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.33m 5.13m 7.90m 4.61m 6.71m 5.53m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 716
  • 6.58 (1.8)
  • 6.41 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
2 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 5.53m 5.08m 7.91m 6.37m 5.66m 6.94m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 682
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 4.81m 6.16m 6.36m 5.71m 6.68m 6.16m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 679
  • 6.36 (1.5)
  • 6.42 (-3.1)
  • 6.27 (-2.0)
4 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 5.25m 8.26m 7.94m 7.10m 7.30m 7.87m 6.40m 21' 0" 675
  • 6.13 (-1.8)
  • 6.40 (2.1)
  • PASS  
5 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5.87m 7.19m 6.81m 6.25m 6.18m 5.17m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 655
  • 6.18 (-1.6)
  • 6.31 (1.7)
  • PASS  
5 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 5.30m 7.19m 5.24m 6.56m 7.00m 5.93m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 655
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 6.07 (-1.3)
  • 6.31 (-1.8)
7 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5.53m 7.70m 7.95m 5.84m 4.35m 4.41m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 632
  • 5.74 (1.4)
  • 6.21 (1.0)
  • 6.14 (-1.0)
8 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 7.60m 6.69m 7.72m 4.56m 4.99m 5.29m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 604
  • 5.66 (-0.7)
  • 6.08 (0.5)
  • 6.00 (-2.1)
9 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.27m 5.61m 5.37m 5.73m 7.06m 4.82m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 593
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (-0.7)
  • 5.95 (-0.9)
10 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 4.22m 7.44m 4.70m 6.25m 4.64m 6.66m 5.95m 19' 6.25" 576
  • 5.95 (-1.0)
  • 5.93 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
11 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.11m 7.54m 5.94m 5.64m 5.88m 5.17m 5.94m 19' 6" 574
  • 5.94 (1.0)
  • 5.50 (-1.2)
  • PASS  
12 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.23m 7.48m 4.41m 6.90m 6.38m 7.42m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544
  • 5.60 (-0.5)
  • 5.49 (-0.2)
  • 5.80 (-1.2)
13 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 6.60m 5.83m 5.61m 5.89m 6.38m 4.56m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 481
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (0.3)
  • 5.46 (-0.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 12.44m 12.08m 10.25m 12.20m 9.64m 40' 0.5" 619
  • 11.41  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.20  
2 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 10.43m 13.39m 10.43m 11.85m 11.02m 38' 10.5" 597
  • 10.11  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.85  
3 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.30m 10.44m 10.90m 11.60m 11.14m 38' 0.75" 582
  • 9.25  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.60  
4 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 13.15m 12.04m 12.27m 11.05m 13.92m 36' 3" 549
  • 11.05  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9.71m 10.04m 7.94m 11.03m 10.15m 36' 2.25" 548
  • 11.03  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.92  
6 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 10.06m 8.20m 9.40m 10.93m 10.71m 35' 10.5" 542
  • 10.93  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.36  
7 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.11m 10.19m 11.63m 10.29m 11.63m 33' 9.25" 503
  • 10.00  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.20  
8 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 10.02m 11.90m 11.01m 9.92m 8.04m 32' 6.5" 481
  • 9.92  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.85  
9 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.13m 8.19m 10.21m 9.20m 11.41m 30' 2.25" 438
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
10 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.94m 6.96m 7.23m 9.04m 7.41m 29' 8" 428
  • 9.04  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.66  
11 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 7.93m 10.19m 7.18m 8.35m 6.93m 27' 4.75" 387
  • 7.80  
  • 7.87  
  • 8.35  
12 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 6.83m 9.83m 8.00m 8.33m 9.25m 27' 4" 386
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.82  
13 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 7.71m 8.64m 7.63m 7.71m 9.56m 25' 3.5" 349
  • FOUL  
  • 7.71  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 1.91m 2.25m 1.85m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
1 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.91m 1.59m 1.45m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 1.85m 2.02m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 1.82m 1.42m 1.69m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.79m 2.33m 1.43m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
6 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.76m 1.36m 1.72m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
7 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 1.73m 1.57m 1.47m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
7 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 1.73m 1.42m 1.59m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
7 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 1.73m 2.15m 1.82m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
7 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.73m 1.61m 1.56m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
11 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1.70m 1.62m 1.73m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
12 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 1.67m 1.20m 1.40m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.67m 2.02m 1.29m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:04.44 44.34 39.70 51.55 1:00.83 37.64 745
2 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 41.69 47.42 1:01.49 52.11 1:01.49 1:03.58 720
3 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 50.66 38.12 40.21 52.22 54.31 1:00.58 715
4 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 58.47 1:07.42 41.61 52.67 51.09 56.89 696
5 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 54.41 59.69 36.98 52.82 1:06.03 39.62 689
6 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 57.55 41.56 37.83 53.28 59.68 1:08.20 670
7 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 49.49 1:03.48 57.02 53.79 1:03.48 58.10 648
8 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:08.46 1:09.00 56.06 53.90 37.73 1:10.07 644
9 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 48.41 55.56 1:05.47 55.01 1:09.32 59.96 598
10 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 56.37 54.71 1:10.18 55.26 41.45 58.58 588
11 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 41.60 50.59 59.59 56.21 1:11.95 58.46 551
12 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 43.35 43.35 56.86 56.29 47.85 44.47 548
13 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.49 1:03.91 54.78 57.06 1:10.19 1:03.91 519
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 51.55 745
2 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 52.11 720
3 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 52.22 715
4 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 52.67 696
5 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 52.82 689
7 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 53.79 648
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 1:06.60 39.96 1:06.60 53.28 670
8 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:04.68 42.59 57.14 53.90 644
9 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:01.62 46.76 56.11 55.01 598
10 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 43.66 1:10.74 59.13 55.26 588
11 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 1:07.46 1:06.33 54.53 56.21 551
12 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 59.67 54.61 1:00.80 56.29 548
13 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:00.49 47.93 1:05.62 57.06 519
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.31 15.77 12.22 15.46 18.25 11.44 795 -0.3
2 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 17.64 16.21 19.87 15.89 13.35 15.26 745 -0.3
3 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 13.85 20.06 11.78 15.92 13.06 16.08 742 -0.3
4 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 19.65 12.78 19.01 15.97 14.86 13.90 736 0.5
5 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 15.30 15.30 20.34 16.27 14.48 12.69 703 0.5
6 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 17.49 11.72 19.80 16.50 14.85 16.17 677 1.2
7 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.78 15.75 15.26 16.58 18.08 13.10 669 -0.3
8 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13.62 14.94 16.94 16.60 16.44 15.77 667 1.2
9 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 18.83 12.49 15.23 17.11 14.03 14.55 613 1.2
10 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 19.53 13.08 16.21 18.42 16.03 23.03 485 -0.3
11 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.04 17.48 14.10 18.79 18.79 18.23 451 -0.3
12 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 23.58 21.99 22.79 19.81 25.76 25.36 364 0.5
13 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 26.45 23.58 25.42 20.50 15.38 22.35 311 -0.3
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 18.48 16.34 20.30 12.54 16.50 17.66 677
8 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 19.59 13.45 14.78 21.58 16.60 21.25 667
9 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.67 16.60 12.67 14.21 17.11 15.06 613
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15.97 736
5 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 16.27 703
12 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 19.81 364
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 20.10 19.17 13.30 15.15 15.46 795
7 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 20.23 11.78 16.25 12.77 16.58 669
10 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 13.27 15.66 20.63 23.58 18.42 485
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 12.56 15.89 11.76 15.42 20.50 745
3 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 14.01 15.92 18.31 15.29 19.59 742
11 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.80 18.79 13.91 19.73 21.99 451
13 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 14.97 20.50 23.99 22.76 21.73 311
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 34.81m 32.72m 30.98m 38.99m 29.24m 28.20m 114' 2" 560
  • 27.19  
  • 34.80  
  • 34.81  
2 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 29.84m 25.96m 33.12m 33.72m 34.02m 38.49m 97' 11" 461
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.84  
3 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 29.42m 24.71m 37.66m 36.78m 35.30m 28.24m 96' 6" 453
  • 29.42  
  • 26.44  
  • 25.76  
4 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 27.89m 20.64m 26.77m 26.22m 34.30m 27.05m 91' 6" 423
  • 24.46  
  • 27.89  
  • 27.66  
5 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 27.55m 28.38m 22.59m 32.51m 27.55m 30.58m 90' 5" 416
  • 27.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 27.04m 22.17m 30.56m 27.31m 27.04m 24.88m 88' 8" 407
  • FOUL  
  • 27.04  
  • 24.81  
7 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 26.93m 21.54m 33.93m 24.51m 29.62m 26.39m 88' 4" 404
  • 23.64  
  • 26.37  
  • 26.93  
8 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 24.72m 22.25m 22.00m 22.00m 19.78m 28.43m 81' 1" 362
  • FOUL  
  • 24.72  
  • 22.52  
9 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 24.56m 30.21m 31.68m 20.14m 31.44m 31.44m 80' 7" 359
  • FOUL  
  • 24.56  
  • FOUL  
10 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 24.50m 29.89m 23.28m 29.15m 19.85m 19.85m 80' 4" 357
  • 20.92  
  • 18.91  
  • 24.50  
11 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 23.26m 16.98m 24.66m 16.75m 26.75m 17.21m 76' 4" 334
  • 23.26  
  • 20.07  
  • 22.23  
12 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.11m 22.33m 27.42m 20.56m 25.43m 22.99m 72' 6" 312
  • 20.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.11  
13 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 20.87m 15.44m 19.20m 16.49m 14.61m 21.29m 68' 6" 288
  • 19.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.87  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 3.40m 3.10m 4.04m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 3.24m 3.03m 4.81m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 659
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.50m 2.92m 4.42m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 603
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.82m 3.04m 5.14m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 603
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
5 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 4.50m 2.74m 3.98m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2.85m 2.93m 2.85m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 2.80m 2.96m 2.57m 3.25m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 4.10m 4.10m 3.74m 3.25m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2.46m 4.06m 3.69m 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 2.92m 2.80m 3.54m 2.95m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 3.22m 2.28m 2.65m 2.85m 9' 4.25" 321
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
  James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 44.96m 65.45m 56.91m 54.06m 47.24m 56.34m 52.93m 186' 8" 691
  • 54.29  
  • 51.03  
  • 56.91  
2 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 43.57m 35.73m 43.57m 48.80m 46.62m 37.03m 40.08m 142' 11" 494
  • 41.95  
  • 43.57  
  • FOUL  
3 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 42.56m 40.49m 41.32m 43.39m 28.92m 53.72m 35.95m 135' 7" 461
  • 40.91  
  • 41.32  
  • 39.02  
4 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 48.51m 47.31m 40.09m 44.90m 30.87m 42.50m 28.46m 131' 6" 443
  • 39.64  
  • 40.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 31.52m 40.58m 39.40m 35.46m 50.43m 28.37m 35.07m 129' 3" 433
  • 39.40  
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 26.98m 40.09m 38.55m 44.33m 42.79m 38.16m 30.07m 126' 6" 421
  • 38.55  
  • 37.14  
  • 36.48  
7 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 26.39m 34.95m 35.66m 27.81m 42.44m 37.44m 45.29m 117' 0" 380
  • 35.66  
  • 33.94  
8 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 31.26m 35.08m 34.73m 37.16m 24.31m 34.04m 42.02m 113' 11" 366
  • 31.06  
  • 34.73  
  • 34.33  
9 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 23.59m 35.71m 32.76m 29.81m 42.26m 24.90m 25.55m 107' 6" 338
  • 29.52  
  • 25.28  
  • 32.76  
10 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.73m 31.25m 31.57m 36.94m 22.73m 39.15m 35.04m 103' 7" 321
  • 31.57  
  • 25.42  
  • FOUL  
11 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 36.04m 32.98m 30.54m 22.29m 31.76m 30.85m 26.88m 100' 2" 307
  • 30.25  
  • 27.67  
  • 30.54  
12 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 26.48m 25.61m 28.78m 26.77m 31.95m 27.05m 20.72m 94' 5" 282
  • 25.78  
  • 25.38  
  • 28.78  
13 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.69m 29.28m 26.62m 29.55m 23.96m 20.50m 25.82m 87' 4" 252
  • 26.62  
  • 21.73  
  • 23.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Eli Stevens FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:52.45 4:11.51 604
2 Daniel Gee FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:53.06 5:01.86 600
3 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:03.30 6:19.13 541
4 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5:03.98 6:04.78 537
5 Devin Ghiea FR-1 Lane CC 5:12.60 4:38.22 489
6 Gabe Burchfield SO-2 Western Oregon 5:17.80 6:02.30 462
7 JJ Walker JR-3 Western Oregon 5:18.77 4:40.52 456
8 Judson Mansfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5:28.30 4:29.21 408
9 Brennen Sorah SO-2 Western Oregon 5:32.16 5:58.74 389
10 James Kelly FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:33.19 4:33.22 384
11 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 5:33.46 5:30.13 382
12 Jonathan Fritz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:41.77 6:19.37 343
13 Justin Lazenby FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:48.62 4:04.04 312