February 11, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juliana Merlo FR-1 St. Edward's 5:13.61
2 Rachel Chiella SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:21.22
3 Faith Brothers JR-3 St. Edward's 5:22.59
4 Delaney Long FR-1 St. Edward's 5:23.19
5 Faith Loftus SO-2 St. Edward's 5:27.81
6 Josette Gurule FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:32.49
7 Georgia Scott   Godspeed 5:33.79
8 Caroline Wildrick SO-2 St. Edward's 5:36.43
9 Emily Gnecco FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.28
10 Ayanna Palomo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:38.36
11 Ana Luna FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:42.98
12 Hailey Perez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:44.65
13 Scarlett Perez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:45.13
14 Elizabeth McLauchlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:47.02
15 Maggie Rittmeyer SO-2 St. Edward's 5:47.40
16 Lynzie Kutsner SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.17
17 Tristan Nemec FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5:51.19
18 Phoebe Dunham FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:51.39
19 Jenna Saunders FR-1 St. Edward's 5:54.79
20 Samantha Hernandez JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:56.47
21 Casey Gilbert FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:01.12
22 Abbie Wietstruck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:06.45
23 Hallie Martinez FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:15.30
24 Alyssa Galvan SO-2 St. Edward's 6:38.25
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Juliana Merlo FR-1 St. Edward's 5:13.61 4:54.80
2 Rachel Chiella SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:21.22 5:53.35
3 Faith Brothers JR-3 St. Edward's 5:22.59 4:40.66
4 Delaney Long FR-1 St. Edward's 5:23.19 5:52.28
5 Faith Loftus SO-2 St. Edward's 5:27.81 5:50.76
6 Josette Gurule FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:32.49 4:59.25
7 Georgia Scott   Godspeed 5:33.79 4:07.01
8 Caroline Wildrick SO-2 St. Edward's 5:36.43 7:03.91
9 Emily Gnecco FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.28 4:50.06
16 Lynzie Kutsner SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.17 5:27.28
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Ayanna Palomo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7:19.87 5:38.36 6:02.05
11 Ana Luna FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:06.95 5:42.98 4:58.40
12 Hailey Perez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7:24.60 5:44.65 6:43.24
13 Scarlett Perez FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7:18.32 5:45.13 7:07.97
14 Elizabeth McLauchlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.79 5:47.02 6:56.43
15 Maggie Rittmeyer SO-2 St. Edward's 7:07.31 5:47.40 5:12.66
17 Tristan Nemec FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7:01.43 5:51.19 7:36.55
18 Phoebe Dunham FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:16.52 5:51.39 4:51.66
19 Jenna Saunders FR-1 St. Edward's 6:26.73 5:54.79 4:15.45
20 Samantha Hernandez JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6:35.69 5:56.47 7:22.03
21 Casey Gilbert FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 7:35.02 6:01.12 7:09.74
22 Abbie Wietstruck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:18.82 6:06.45 6:10.12
23 Hallie Martinez FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:52.83 6:15.30 5:15.26
24 Alyssa Galvan SO-2 St. Edward's 6:10.38 6:38.25 5:22.59