December 1- 2, 2022
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 26.80 24.02 23.01 22.00 21.49 25.28 10
2 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 33.07 23.18 18.49 18.75 30.21 26.04 8
3 Nicole Fishpaw SO-2 Findlay 28.53 20.42 24.60 28.27 33.24 26.17 6
4 Dakota Stamm JR-3 Hillsdale 27.32 27.06 19.97 32.05 20.76 26.27 5
5 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 33.54 20.87 23.51 22.45 22.45 26.41 4
6 Adriana Jutte JR-3 Findlay 19.18 29.84 34.64 21.32 29.31 26.64 3
7 Rylee Sybert JR-3 Findlay 21.14 25.43 19.00 18.74 33.72 26.76 2
8 Tara Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 27.12 20.14 29.00 24.17 28.20 26.85 1
9 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 20.45 20.72 27.44 28.79 33.63 26.90 -
10 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 22.14 21.87 29.42 21.87 21.33 26.99 -
11 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 31.49 33.39 19.82 19.27 28.23 27.14 -
12 Amelia Mizelle FR-1 Findlay 19.56 27.27 25.89 34.98 25.34 27.54 -
13 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 33.32 35.54 30.54 26.93 35.81 27.76 -
14 Kjerstin Scott FR-1 Findlay 24.22 32.02 31.46 33.13 22.83 27.84 -
15 Ashley Van Hoose JR-3 Findlay 22.19 26.40 29.77 28.36 24.43 28.08 -
16 Emalea Collins FR-1 Findlay 22.56 29.32 36.37 25.94 31.58 28.19 -
17 Gabrielle Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 22.28 29.05 33.84 21.72 31.02 28.20 -
18 Olivia Kyrk JR-3 Earlham 22.20 29.98 27.09 21.04 29.98 28.82 -
19 Amber Robeson FR-1 Findlay 29.45 32.10 24.74 37.41 32.99 29.45 -
20 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 22.20 30.78 32.85 29.59 38.18 29.59 -
21 Katie Keller SO-2 Findlay 25.46 35.82 32.56 29.01 24.87 29.60 -
22 Heaven Carver FR-1 Pikeville 30.75 25.38 28.06 36.72 35.23 29.85 -
23 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 22.07 24.27 36.57 37.20 30.89 31.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tara Townsend FR-1 Hillsdale 26.85 34.37 1
17 Gabrielle Johansson FR-1 Hillsdale 28.20 34.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Judith Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 28.04 30.82 27.76 27.49 32.48 23.04 -
23 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 35.62 35.62 31.52 34.36 30.26 24.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 32.22 26.41 24.83 21.92 28.79 26.94 20.34 4
19 Amber Robeson FR-1 Findlay 24.45 29.45 37.41 36.23 35.05 23.56 28.28 -
21 Katie Keller SO-2 Findlay 29.01 29.60 21.02 38.48 26.35 24.28 21.61 -
22 Heaven Carver FR-1 Pikeville 21.50 29.85 38.51 35.53 34.33 29.26 30.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ashley Van Hoose JR-3 Findlay 25.84 33.70 28.93 32.86 28.08 29.77 20.78 -
18 Olivia Kyrk JR-3 Earlham 36.03 34.01 27.96 33.72 28.82 35.16 37.18 -
20 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 22.79 34.92 29.59 31.67 29.59 24.27 29.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Adriana Jutte JR-3 Findlay 27.44 26.64 28.24 19.72 20.25 34.10 3
12 Amelia Mizelle FR-1 Findlay 24.79 27.54 24.24 22.59 32.23 22.86 -
14 Kjerstin Scott FR-1 Findlay 32.58 27.84 34.53 25.90 22.83 24.22 -
16 Emalea Collins FR-1 Findlay 25.94 28.19 29.04 26.22 34.68 30.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 26.04 32.81 28.91 18.75 24.74 22.40 27.87 8
7 Rylee Sybert JR-3 Findlay 26.76 27.03 28.10 26.23 23.82 25.69 24.09 2
9 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 26.90 29.59 30.94 23.95 21.52 20.99 19.10 -
10 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 26.99 27.80 28.88 28.07 31.04 34.55 21.06 -
11 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 27.14 19.27 22.26 26.87 26.33 21.17 33.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 22.50 22.50 21.74 25.28 10
3 Nicole Fishpaw SO-2 Findlay 26.44 26.96 29.05 26.17 6
4 Dakota Stamm JR-3 Hillsdale 27.32 22.33 26.27 26.27 5