January 21, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 56.99
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 58.82
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 59.47
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:00.91
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.47
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:01.83
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.13
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.16
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.20
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:02.46
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 1:02.81
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.85
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:02.97
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:03.08
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:03.76
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:03.92
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:04.26
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:04.46
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.55
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:04.61
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 1:05.31
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 1:05.64
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 1:05.91
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:06.03
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.30
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 1:08.30
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 1:11.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 48.20 50.77 1:19.69 54.63 1:01.05 1:04.26
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 56.73 1:08.33 1:21.22 1:08.33 1:23.16 1:04.46
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 1:21.73 1:14.48 1:11.19 54.05 1:06.57 1:05.91
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 1:00.11 50.55 1:20.60 1:01.47 1:16.50 1:08.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:17.13 1:02.20 51.63
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:18.85 1:03.08 1:09.39
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 45.95 1:05.64 1:17.46
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:24.52 1:06.03 1:00.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:03.92 1:21.82 50.50 58.81
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.55 1:08.43 54.23 47.13
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.30 1:03.65 1:26.19 55.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:00.89 1:02.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 44.98 51.85 1:08.71 1:02.46 1:18.70 1:00.59 1:05.59
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:17.31 1:06.63 1:18.57 1:02.85 49.03 1:02.23 1:10.40
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 49.74 47.19 1:13.97 1:03.76 1:04.40 59.94 56.11
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 58.78 1:21.64 1:11.85 1:05.31 1:22.29 1:00.09 1:01.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 1:00.07 1:08.99 1:10.77 1:12.56 59.47 1:01.85 58.28
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.62 56.56 1:19.92 44.88 1:01.47 1:10.69 44.88
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:02.97 50.38 1:19.35 1:19.35 1:02.97 1:17.46 1:16.20
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:11.08 1:04.61 1:01.38 58.80 1:04.61 54.92 1:07.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.59 58.82 1:15.88
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:17.91 1:01.83 1:18.53
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:14.60 1:02.16 1:00.92
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 47.74 1:02.81 1:09.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 46.17 56.99 59.84 1:09.53
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 47.51 1:00.91 1:17.36 1:17.97
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 53.04 1:11.67 1:28.16 1:25.29