January 21, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 47.88 43.32 48.45 52.43 56.99 1:01.55
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:04.71 57.06 52.35 41.18 58.82 57.65
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 51.74 54.12 49.36 58.88 59.47 56.50
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:12.49 56.04 58.48 1:13.71 1:00.91 42.64
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 46.11 1:12.54 49.18 58.40 1:01.47 55.94
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:16.05 57.51 1:09.25 1:16.67 1:01.83 1:04.31
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:10.83 1:05.24 1:00.89 51.57 1:02.13 1:15.18
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 47.25 1:01.54 1:16.46 1:16.46 1:02.16 55.33
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:01.58 1:14.02 54.12 1:02.83 1:02.20 1:02.83
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 59.34 45.60 43.73 47.47 1:02.46 1:07.46
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 1:15.38 1:09.72 1:16.00 1:01.56 1:02.81 44.60
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 52.17 51.54 1:18.57 1:02.85 1:02.85 49.66
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:15.57 1:17.46 45.34 44.71 1:02.97 1:15.57
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:03.08 1:08.76 1:05.61 56.15 1:03.08 47.94
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.04 1:15.88 54.20 1:15.88 1:03.76 45.91
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:11.59 54.98 1:16.07 1:22.46 1:03.92 1:01.37
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 59.77 1:08.76 55.27 1:02.34 1:04.26 50.77
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 58.02 58.02 1:00.60 50.28 1:04.46 52.22
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:17.46 1:20.69 1:03.26 1:23.27 1:04.55 1:09.07
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:14.31 55.57 1:16.24 46.52 1:04.61 1:03.32
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 1:22.95 1:05.31 1:16.42 1:24.91 1:05.31 1:06.62
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 55.14 55.14 55.14 1:16.80 1:05.64 56.45
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 1:01.30 1:13.16 1:12.51 1:17.12 1:05.91 46.14
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:11.98 1:25.84 1:14.62 1:06.03 1:06.03 1:17.26
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.63 1:00.34 1:21.55 50.39 1:06.30 55.70
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 57.38 51.23 54.64 51.91 1:08.30 1:03.52
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 1:23.86 1:13.11 1:05.22 1:14.54 1:11.67 1:01.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 52.70 1:15.19 1:12.62 1:04.26 53.98
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 45.77 1:22.51 1:18.00 1:04.46 45.77
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 48.12 52.07 1:15.80 1:05.91 1:15.14
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 52.60 53.28 1:00.79 1:08.30 49.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:10.29 1:20.86 1:03.45 1:02.20 1:02.83
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 58.04 49.84 1:06.24 1:03.08 49.84
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 1:06.30 1:24.02 1:25.34 1:05.64 1:03.67
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:04.71 1:07.35 1:08.01 1:06.03 1:09.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:06.48 49.86 1:03.92 1:00.73
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:09.72 1:12.95 1:04.55 58.74
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.63 51.06 1:06.30 1:12.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:04.96 1:08.71 49.35 51.22 1:05.59 1:02.46
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:07.25 1:04.11 1:14.17 1:12.28 1:18.57 1:02.85
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:10.78 54.20 59.94 1:01.21 1:14.60 1:03.76
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 1:21.64 1:24.25 1:10.54 1:05.97 1:11.19 1:05.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 46.39 42.23 1:03.64 51.74 59.47 1:16.72
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.16 47.95 1:08.24 53.48 1:01.47 1:12.54
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 49.12 45.34 1:09.27 1:06.12 1:02.97 52.90
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 53.63 45.88 1:18.83 1:11.08 1:04.61 55.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 58.82 51.77 1:08.24 47.06 49.41 43.53 1:09.41
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:01.83 57.51 1:09.25 1:09.25 52.56 53.80 1:03.07
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.16 1:02.79 54.08 59.06 1:08.38 1:12.11 1:05.89
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 1:02.81 1:15.38 1:09.72 1:02.19 1:01.56 1:21.66 1:14.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 42.18 51.30 1:10.10 1:02.12 56.99
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:08.83 1:16.14 1:13.10 58.48 1:00.91
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 1:31.02 1:03.07 1:12.39 1:30.31 1:11.67