January 21, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylah Holland JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 4:49.12 6:08.55 5:17.71 5:43.13 5:17.71
2 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 4:16.07 4:25.67 6:52.91 4:03.26 5:20.08
3 Gianna Keena FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:49.90 5:30.09 5:26.79 3:57.67 5:30.09
4 Nadia Sifuentes JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:31.53 3:52.07 3:58.71 6:11.32 5:31.53
5 Ellie Catron JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:03.83 5:23.86 4:17.08 6:37.31 5:33.87
6 Caroline Burslem Senior Unattached 6:53.62 6:50.25 4:25.66 7:10.43 5:36.27
7 Laura Behr Sophomore Unattached 5:23.12 4:28.70 4:49.11 5:26.52 5:40.12
8 Fae Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6:49.10 6:18.16 5:54.10 4:17.84 5:43.78
9 Hope Greenwald FR-1 LeTourneau 4:49.83 6:22.99 5:41.58 5:45.03 5:45.03
10 Maia Dykstra SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:02.44 7:28.74 6:54.22 6:16.25 5:45.18
11 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 5:11.85 4:16.41 4:19.88 5:08.39 5:46.50
12 Emily Payne SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 5:40.66 7:15.48 5:40.66 4:12.86 5:51.19
13 Lindsey Broussard JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:25.23 4:39.38 7:18.52 7:07.91 5:53.64
14 Sierra Ramirez SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 7:13.58 7:13.58 4:30.10 5:55.39 5:55.39
15 Emily Castilaw JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 6:50.84 7:30.14 4:10.08 4:31.51 5:57.25
16 Elizabeth McLauchlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:04.11 4:27.91 5:40.31 6:02.03 6:02.03
17 Elizabeth Thompson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7:50.98 4:59.04 6:13.79 4:59.04 6:13.79
18 Sydney Delgado JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 4:59.33 5:10.56 6:06.68 4:55.59 6:14.16
19 Sierra Benner SR-4 LeTourneau 6:56.83 6:18.93 7:23.35 7:27.14 6:18.93
20 Keilee Riley FR-1 LeTourneau 5:24.61 5:59.39 8:14.65 7:39.87 6:26.44
21 Shelby Schmidt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 5:59.85 8:02.43 6:47.30 8:02.43 6:35.43
22 Alayna Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 6:38.08 4:52.47 5:16.84 6:13.71 6:46.20
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Hope Greenwald FR-1 LeTourneau 5:45.03 7:04.39 6:40.24
10 Maia Dykstra SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:45.18 4:01.63 6:16.25
12 Emily Payne SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 5:51.19 7:26.02 5:12.56
13 Lindsey Broussard JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:53.64 6:18.40 5:07.67
15 Emily Castilaw JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5:57.25 5:00.09 6:04.40
16 Elizabeth McLauchlin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:02.03 6:38.24 6:23.76
17 Elizabeth Thompson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:13.79 4:21.66 6:28.75
18 Sydney Delgado JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 6:14.16 6:32.87 6:17.91
20 Keilee Riley FR-1 LeTourneau 6:26.44 5:47.80 4:53.70
22 Alayna Galloway FR-1 LeTourneau 6:46.20 7:34.95 8:11.51
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kylah Holland JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 5:17.71 4:14.17
2 Elise Knight FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5:20.08 6:40.10
3 Gianna Keena FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:30.09 6:49.32
4 Nadia Sifuentes JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:31.53 5:21.59
5 Ellie Catron JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:33.87 7:10.70
6 Caroline Burslem Senior Unattached 5:36.27 6:43.53
7 Laura Behr Sophomore Unattached 5:40.12 4:18.50
8 Fae Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:43.78 4:52.22
11 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 5:46.50 4:02.55
14 Sierra Ramirez SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:55.39 6:59.36
19 Sierra Benner SR-4 LeTourneau 6:18.93 4:51.78
21 Shelby Schmidt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6:35.43 7:58.47