March 24-25, 2023
|
Eastern Illinois - Charleston, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.98 17.40 14.26 13.12 10.27 18.11 2.0
2 Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.25 12.09 14.39 10.80 16.98 11.66 2.0
3 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 18.79 14.20 14.79 13.02 14.79 16.57 2.0
4 Narindwa Semakula FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10.85 11.89 14.86 10.70 18.58 17.54 2.1
5 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 16.02 15.87 14.97 13.48 15.42 13.78 2.0
6 Paris Somerville JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 13.14 17.67 15.10 17.37 12.99 17.52 2.0
7 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17.11 17.26 15.27 18.33 19.55 10.69 2.0
8 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 17.46 11.28 15.45 15.61 15.92 14.22 2.1
9 Vashanti Reynolds SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 20.14 18.44 15.49 16.89 15.96 14.41 2.1
10 Kinsey Dueker FR-1 Lindenwood 11.99 13.54 15.56 13.23 14.63 12.92 2.1
11 Martina Martinez SO-2 Lindenwood 13.62 15.20 15.83 16.47 16.31 19.16 2.0
12 Alexa Tarohocker SR-4 Illinois State 18.69 17.68 16.83 11.78 18.69 17.68 0.5
13 Caleigh O'Flaherty SO-2 Illinois State 14.71 18.43 16.90 15.21 12.00 21.30 2.1
14 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 20.37 16.80 16.97 16.97 21.73 20.88 0.5
15 Priscilla Jones FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 16.57 14.86 17.08 13.84 12.13 14.01 2.1
16 Lindsey Strutz SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19.82 12.69 17.38 22.08 14.60 15.30 0.5
17 Carla Goumondie FR-1 Lindenwood 21.60 18.57 17.85 22.85 16.07 18.39 0.5
18 Susan Gruszka JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.26 18.71 18.16 20.34 23.25 17.26 0.5
19 Harper Smith FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 21.29 23.08 19.89 25.86 17.71 22.08 0.5
20 Brittany Rainey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 25.58 24.36 20.30 25.99 23.35 17.67 2.0
  Jenae Mona FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christierra Williams JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shanisa Stinson JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 14.26
2 Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.39
3 Hallee Thomas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.79
5 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 14.97
6 Paris Somerville JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15.10
7 Mckenna Wojcicki JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.27
11 Martina Martinez SO-2 Lindenwood 15.83
20 Brittany Rainey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 20.30
  Shanisa Stinson JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Narindwa Semakula FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15.01 16.50 14.86 11.00
8 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 13.75 13.75 15.45 13.29
9 Vashanti Reynolds SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.78 18.90 15.49 13.79
10 Kinsey Dueker FR-1 Lindenwood 11.36 14.63 15.56 18.68
13 Caleigh O'Flaherty SO-2 Illinois State 19.27 13.02 16.90 15.38
15 Priscilla Jones FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 18.28 12.81 17.08 18.45
  Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christierra Williams JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alexa Tarohocker SR-4 Illinois State 20.20 21.04 20.03 13.64 16.83 16.33
14 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 18.50 19.52 17.99 16.30 16.97 21.05
16 Lindsey Strutz SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.73 19.64 22.42 18.77 17.38 22.25
17 Carla Goumondie FR-1 Lindenwood 22.32 19.82 13.75 16.60 17.85 20.00
18 Susan Gruszka JR-3 Eastern Illinois 20.89 13.99 17.62 15.08 18.16 21.98
19 Harper Smith FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 16.31 25.66 25.86 14.32 19.89 25.86
  Jenae Mona FR-1 Rose-Hulman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS