January 14, 2023
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 23.56 22.43 25.57
2 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 23.31 22.63 28.29
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 27.71 22.90 24.97
4 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.42 23.11 28.89
5 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 17.81 23.43 28.12
6 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 29.71 24.15 30.19
7 Cam Thompson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.21 24.24 21.82
8 Dorian Gray FR-1 Missouri Baptist 27.20 24.28 28.41
9 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 17.79 24.36 20.47
10 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 18.33 24.43 25.17
11 Adrian Williams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 23.71 24.44 25.42
12 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 22.80 24.51 25.00
13 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 27.98 25.90 32.12
14 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt 32.27 26.45 26.45
15 Kieran Cassidy SO-2 Roosevelt 23.71 27.57 21.51
  Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.47 22.43
2 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 16.07 22.63
4 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 28.43 23.11
11 Adrian Williams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.00 24.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 24.51 21.53 27.48 22.90 22.90
7 Cam Thompson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.46 21.58 26.91 24.24 27.15
9 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 22.90 27.29 21.44 24.36 24.12
12 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 31.87 30.15 17.65 24.51 19.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.43 27.05 24.15 18.36
8 Dorian Gray FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.71 31.08 24.28 22.58
13 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.28 29.79 25.90 30.82
  Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 23.43 25.78
10 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 24.43 30.54
14 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt 26.45 24.07
15 Kieran Cassidy SO-2 Roosevelt 27.57 31.99