January 14, 2023
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.31 26.47 22.43
2 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 22.86 25.58 22.63
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 19.70 24.97 22.90
4 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.73 16.41 23.11
5 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 18.51 29.29 23.43
6 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 20.29 25.12 24.15
7 Cam Thompson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 20.61 31.27 24.24
8 Dorian Gray FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.80 25.98 24.28
9 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 21.20 26.07 24.36
10 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 19.06 27.85 24.43
11 Adrian Williams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 30.07 24.20 24.44
12 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 31.62 25.74 24.51
13 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.49 31.86 25.90
14 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt 32.27 30.95 26.45
15 Kieran Cassidy SO-2 Roosevelt 21.78 32.54 27.57
  Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.31 19.52 22.43 20.42
2 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17.66 28.74 22.63 17.66
4 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 27.50 27.27 23.11 25.19
11 Adrian Williams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 20.78 19.80 24.44 24.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.76 23.13 21.07 22.90 16.49 28.17 21.53
7 Cam Thompson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 30.06 27.88 21.34 24.24 24.73 20.61 25.46
9 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 18.76 17.30 28.26 24.36 17.06 26.31 17.79
12 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 19.86 19.12 19.86 24.51 29.66 17.65 28.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ahmad Benford JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.15 23.67 27.05
8 Dorian Gray FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.28 29.14 17.97
13 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 25.90 23.06 28.49
  Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tyler Bell FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 25.78 23.43
10 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 29.81 24.43
14 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt 22.75 26.45
15 Kieran Cassidy SO-2 Roosevelt 21.51 27.57