February 5, 2023
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Roderick Best   Musketeers Track Club 6.54 4.71 5.30
2 Donavan Anderson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.57 6.44 7.10
3 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.69 7.23 7.56
4 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 6.70 4.83 7.71
5 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.73 8.28 5.72
6 Ty Chapman   ISAA 6.80 8.44 8.30
7 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 6.80 5.04 7.62
8 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 6.80 8.50 7.76
9 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 6.81 6.54 5.45
10 Austin Nice Senior Unattached 6.83 4.79 5.13
11 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.84 7.12 6.37
12 Jelani Knight   ISAA 6.87 5.77 5.29
13 Blake Stewart FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.88 6.33 5.51
14 Doris Desir SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.91 7.12 6.43
15 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 6.91 8.71 8.30
16 Daniel Fuzailof SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.99 8.46 6.64
17 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 7.02 8.15 5.34
18 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 7.02 6.67 8.01
19 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.03 6.89 6.54
20 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.04 6.13 9.16
21 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.06 7.06 6.22
22 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.07 5.59 7.29
22 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 7.07 8.63 6.30
24 Tyrek Scipio Sophomore Unattached 7.14 8.07 7.50
25 Didro Augustin Freshman Unattached 7.17 9.33 8.54
26 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.18 8.12 5.10
27 Albert Wheeler SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.21 5.12 5.63
28 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 7.22 7.80 6.00
29 Poyao Tsui FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.24 8.19 5.51
30 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 7.60 6.46 8.90
31 Matthew Diem   Drew University TC 7.64 9.17 6.12
32 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 8.28 10.35 10.77
  Zachariah Muyingo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DQ DQ DQ
Men's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roderick Best   Musketeers Track Club 8.44 5.11 6.54 6.09 5.37 6.09 8.24
2 Donavan Anderson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.90 8.48 6.57 6.18 6.11 8.02 5.06
3 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.16 8.43 6.69 8.23 5.69 8.03 6.76
6 Ty Chapman   ISAA 6.60 5.85 6.80 8.10 6.33 7.62 5.72
12 Jelani Knight   ISAA 5.23 6.60 6.87 5.91 8.80 8.11 8.59
Men's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 8.04 8.04 6.70 5.63 6.03
5 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.27 6.46 6.73 5.25 6.26
7 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 7.82 7.14 6.80 7.08 5.85
13 Blake Stewart FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.40 6.47 6.88 7.71 7.16
24 Tyrek Scipio Sophomore Unattached 6.07 6.07 7.14 6.57 6.93
31 Matthew Diem   Drew University TC 5.81 9.10 7.64 8.87 7.34
Men's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Austin Nice Senior Unattached 6.63 6.83 8.27 7.31 8.88 6.70 5.88
11 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.50 6.84 7.39 8.90 8.01 6.98 5.89
18 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 5.90 7.02 5.90 6.81 5.06 7.66 6.74
25 Didro Augustin Freshman Unattached 6.10 7.17 5.96 6.89 9.33 8.97 8.11
Men's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 5.26 6.91 4.91
17 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 8.64 7.02 7.52
22 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.66 7.07 5.52
26 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.84 7.18 9.19
Men's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Daniel Daley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.07 8.37 7.46 7.81 5.77 7.03
22 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 8.98 9.05 8.35 7.64 6.86 7.07
29 Poyao Tsui FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.26 9.13 7.46 6.95 6.16 7.24
30 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 5.93 7.30 9.12 5.78 6.46 7.60
  Zachariah Muyingo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 7.62 6.80
9 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 5.11 6.81
20 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.04 7.04
21 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.50 7.06
28 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 6.79 7.22
Men's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Doris Desir SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.02 8.30 7.12 8.64 6.78 6.91
16 Daniel Fuzailof SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.60 5.25 5.81 7.90 7.97 6.99
27 Albert Wheeler SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.66 6.42 8.87 6.06 5.84 7.21
Men's 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 8.28 10.44 9.36 6.71 6.38 6.21 9.44

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reco Griffith   Musketeers Track Club 22.91 24.98 26.35 16.96 23.37
2 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 23.17 21.55 20.16 29.43 29.89
3 Colin Althoff FR-1 West Chester 23.51 23.75 17.87 25.87 19.75
4 Hakeem Mowatt   Musketeers Track Club 23.54 23.31 26.60 26.37 26.37
5 Justin Gockley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.55 24.03 24.97 24.26 21.43
6 Jelani Knight   ISAA 23.89 25.09 29.63 21.03 27.48
7 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.90 17.69 30.60 26.29 18.17
8 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 24.05 30.55 23.57 17.08 23.09
9 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 24.13 19.31 30.41 24.13 24.86
10 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.14 25.59 22.94 28.49 24.87
11 Jack Wasserman SO-2 West Chester 24.19 21.05 27.34 17.18 22.02
12 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 24.33 25.06 25.55 20.68 20.68
13 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 24.34 17.04 18.75 27.51 18.75
14 Jarred Saltz FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.57 24.33 31.70 22.12 22.36
15 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 24.57 19.91 19.41 24.57 20.40
16 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 24.61 22.15 17.23 18.22 26.58
17 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 24.62 24.62 20.19 24.87 24.62
18 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 24.67 22.21 19.00 24.92 18.75
19 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.81 32.01 28.54 20.84 24.57
20 Doris Desir SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.91 19.68 21.68 31.39 28.65
21 Cole Enslen FR-1 Staten Island 24.96 21.97 29.46 22.97 19.97
22 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.04 19.28 26.30 24.54 24.79
23 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 25.24 22.47 23.22 32.82 20.70
24 Tyrek Scipio Sophomore Unattached 25.43 32.05 26.45 19.84 28.74
25 Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.33 28.18 22.38 20.01 27.65
26 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 26.39 29.82 26.13 34.05 33.26
27 Nicholas Branco SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.48 28.60 34.43 27.01 28.60
28 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 29.89 37.37 31.99 31.39 36.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reco Griffith   Musketeers Track Club 28.41 22.91 29.33 24.29
4 Hakeem Mowatt   Musketeers Track Club 16.48 23.54 22.60 28.02
5 Justin Gockley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.32 23.55 20.49 26.38
11 Jack Wasserman SO-2 West Chester 27.34 24.19 27.10 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 23.17 22.71 24.33 23.17 17.84
3 Colin Althoff FR-1 West Chester 29.16 23.75 29.39 23.51 21.40
6 Jelani Knight   ISAA 30.58 31.06 28.91 23.89 18.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.90
9 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 24.13
10 Benjamin Terry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.14
13 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 24.34
24 Tyrek Scipio Sophomore Unattached 25.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 24.33 31.39 29.93 24.09 17.52
16 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 24.61 19.20 18.22 21.41 28.06
20 Doris Desir SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24.91 27.65 26.16 24.17 21.18
22 Lorenzo Lugo SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.04 19.79 21.04 30.80 21.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jarred Saltz FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.57 22.36
17 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 24.62 24.62
19 Jakob Sargent SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.81 23.82
23 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 25.24 23.22
27 Nicholas Branco SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.48 19.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 25.02 24.05 26.94 17.80 22.13 23.33
15 Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman 25.07 24.57 17.69 27.28 19.66 20.40
18 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 27.88 24.67 21.22 22.95 25.41 18.26
25 Nicholas Ruddock FR-1 Sacred Heart 32.13 26.33 20.01 22.65 34.23 25.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cole Enslen FR-1 Staten Island 18.72 28.71 24.96 28.21
26 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 20.59 31.41 26.39 27.71
28 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 30.79 27.80 29.89 38.26

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47.08 45.08 50.08
2 Chad Mowbray JR-3 West Chester 46.13 50.74 51.25
3 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 53.81 51.74 51.74
4 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:07.15 1:06.63 52.46
5 Ty Chapman   ISAA 1:00.44 37.31 52.55
6 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51.72 1:04.91 52.77
7 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.14 47.24 53.07
8 Caleb Diaz Viola SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:05.52 1:07.71 54.60
9 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 55.75 1:01.76 54.65
10 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 41.65 42.75 54.80
11 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 58.63 1:03.61 55.31
12 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.37 1:11.39 55.77
13 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.77 53.24 56.04
14 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:08.95 39.80 56.05
15 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.03 57.03 56.46
16 Janiel Taveras FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.27 53.27 57.90
17 Anthony buccino   Unattached 1:11.22 57.24 1:03.59
18 Jamel Reynolds FR-1 Staten Island 1:29.38 1:17.94 1:11.50
19 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 1:13.74 1:23.14 1:12.29
20 Jhoan Marte FR-1 Lehman 1:05.34 57.92 1:14.25
21 Luis Feliz FR-1 Lehman 1:15.02 1:33.39 1:16.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.08
2 Chad Mowbray JR-3 West Chester 51.25
5 Ty Chapman   ISAA 52.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 51.74 1:06.75 45.02 1:00.02
4 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 52.46 44.60 45.12 1:02.96
6 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 52.77 59.63 53.83 40.64
7 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 53.07 39.28 46.17 43.52
8 Caleb Diaz Viola SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.60 1:05.52 45.87 39.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 54.65 1:02.30 54.65 1:02.85
10 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 46.04 42.20 54.80 1:09.60
11 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 1:05.27 1:00.85 55.31 40.38
13 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 57.16 41.47 56.04 41.47
15 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 41.78 40.09 56.46 49.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:02.22 53.25 1:06.14 56.05 53.25 1:02.22 1:05.02
16 Janiel Taveras FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.54 41.69 53.27 57.90 53.27 57.33 55.59
17 Anthony buccino   Unattached 51.51 1:18.22 1:11.22 1:03.59 52.78 1:04.87 1:20.13
19 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 1:13.02 1:30.37 54.94 1:12.29 1:26.03 1:00.00 1:28.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.77 47.41 47.41
18 Jamel Reynolds FR-1 Staten Island 1:11.50 1:07.21 1:12.22
20 Jhoan Marte FR-1 Lehman 1:14.25 53.46 1:14.25
21 Luis Feliz FR-1 Lehman 1:16.55 1:05.07 1:31.10

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 59.71 1:25.30
2 William Zane FR-1 West Chester 1:20.49 1:25.62
3 Emmanuel Boone SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:29.29 1:28.40
4 Ricky Talam   Drew University TC 1:21.94 1:30.04
5 Emmanuel Torode FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:51.30 1:31.98
6 Justin Lee SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:26.83 1:32.37
7 Cinque Harris FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:42.22 1:32.92
8 Njehan Phillips SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:44.04 1:33.73
9 Carter Owen JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:33.75 1:36.65
10 Joshua Akinsolu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:13.66 1:36.91
11 Alpha Sesay   Drew University TC 1:13.17 1:37.56
12 Guy Allegri   Drew University TC 1:57.60 1:38.00
13 Matthew Skikus FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:06.03 1:41.63
14 Alexander Kuzmitch FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:49.65 1:46.45
15 Justin Rosenberger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:40.18 1:48.89
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:38.95 1:34.69 1:25.30 1:12.51 1:05.69
2 William Zane FR-1 West Chester 1:14.49 1:48.74 1:25.62 1:06.79 1:05.08
3 Emmanuel Boone SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.88 1:52.27 1:28.40 1:23.98 1:51.39
4 Ricky Talam   Drew University TC 1:12.94 1:17.44 1:30.04 1:36.35 1:48.05
6 Justin Lee SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:49.92 1:40.69 1:32.37 1:21.29 1:34.22
10 Joshua Akinsolu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:13.66 1:25.28 1:36.91 1:51.45 1:50.48
11 Alpha Sesay   Drew University TC 1:42.44 1:28.78 1:37.56 1:41.47 1:53.17
12 Guy Allegri   Drew University TC 1:48.78 1:52.70 1:38.00 1:58.58 1:30.16
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emmanuel Torode FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:31.98 1:31.98 1:46.70 1:22.79 1:51.30 1:49.46 1:45.78
7 Cinque Harris FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:32.92 1:22.70 1:44.07 1:48.72 1:05.05 1:52.44 1:42.22
8 Njehan Phillips SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:33.73 1:07.49 1:25.30 1:38.42 2:01.85 1:48.73 1:10.30
9 Carter Owen JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:36.65 1:41.49 1:40.52 2:01.78 1:26.99 1:35.69 1:22.16
13 Matthew Skikus FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:41.63 1:22.32 1:54.85 1:16.23 1:43.67 1:15.21 1:26.39
14 Alexander Kuzmitch FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:46.45 1:46.45 1:14.52 2:05.61 1:31.55 1:56.03 1:53.91
15 Justin Rosenberger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:48.89 1:41.27 1:41.27 1:39.09 1:27.12 1:16.23 1:52.16

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:11.77 2:33.10 2:05.49 2:40.63 1:57.96
2 Andrew Dowdell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:55.18 1:55.18 2:07.97 1:30.86 1:42.38
3 Sean Ip JR-3 Arcadia 2:06.50 2:39.10 2:10.41 2:39.10 2:29.98
4 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 1:58.81 1:41.65 2:12.01 2:21.25 1:45.61
5 Adam Abushanab SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:52.26 2:01.52 2:13.53 2:46.92 1:38.82
6 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.87 2:45.16 2:17.63 2:36.90 2:10.75
7 Daniel Ponciano FR-1 Arcadia 2:21.24 2:10.17 2:18.47 1:50.78 2:24.01
8 Valery Borkun SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:45.07 3:01.36 2:23.93 1:47.95 1:49.39
9 Tony Haripersaud FR-1 Lehman 2:36.99 3:04.35 2:24.02 3:05.79 2:51.39
10 John Murphy SO-2 DeSales 3:04.87 1:47.72 2:25.56 2:02.27 2:40.12
11 Andrew McMillen FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:02.23 3:17.54 2:33.13 2:22.41 2:51.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:05.49 2:02.98 1:37.89 2:31.85 2:09.26 1:27.85 2:29.34
2 Andrew Dowdell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:07.97 1:46.22 2:06.69 2:32.29 2:10.53 1:42.38 2:06.69
3 Sean Ip JR-3 Arcadia 2:10.41 2:18.24 1:49.55 1:35.20 1:45.64 1:59.98 2:16.93
4 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 2:12.01 2:51.62 1:48.25 1:53.53 1:56.17 2:04.09 2:12.01
6 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:17.63 2:01.12 1:55.61 2:54.79 1:55.61 2:58.92 2:30.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Adam Abushanab SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:13.53 2:44.25 2:06.86
7 Daniel Ponciano FR-1 Arcadia 2:18.47 2:07.40 2:58.63
8 Valery Borkun SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:23.93 1:47.95 2:23.93
9 Tony Haripersaud FR-1 Lehman 2:24.02 2:49.95 2:29.78
10 John Murphy SO-2 DeSales 2:25.56 2:40.12 2:02.27
11 Andrew McMillen FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:33.13 2:46.92 2:05.57

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:40.67 1:54.08 2:05.33
2 Billy Solly SR-4 DeSales 2:49.21 2:35.68 3:21.36
3 Joseph Menta SR-4 DeSales 2:51.40 3:18.83 3:25.68
4 Tim Connell JR-3 DeSales 2:53.16 2:01.22 2:22.00
5 Eric DeLorenzo JR-3 Arcadia 2:58.88 2:07.01 3:27.50
6 Cody Davis SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:04.11 2:16.25 3:15.16
7 Patrick Smith FR-1 DeSales 3:08.74 3:16.29 2:36.66
8 Matthew Amato FR-1 Staten Island 3:11.56 3:59.45 3:49.88
9 Alan Bass SR-4 Staten Island 3:22.53 3:36.71 2:40.00

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adam Abushanab SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:36.99 5:29.62
2 Philip Smith SO-2 West Chester 4:37.45 3:44.74
3 Tim Connell JR-3 DeSales 4:40.02 5:10.83
4 Jason Shumaker FR-1 West Chester 4:40.14 4:17.73
5 Billy Solly SR-4 DeSales 4:42.05 3:37.18
6 Jason Vogt FR-1 West Chester 4:45.08 5:44.95
7 Joseph Menta SR-4 DeSales 4:47.92 5:22.47
8 Sean Fisher SO-2 West Chester 4:49.00 5:41.02
9 Sean Ip JR-3 Arcadia 4:54.10 5:58.81
10 Carter Owen JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:56.47 4:35.72
11 Cinque Harris FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 5:02.97 4:35.71
12 Jonathan Noble SR-4 Arcadia 5:03.47 4:33.13
13 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 5:04.07 4:09.34
14 Murphy Hastings FR-1 Arcadia 5:05.62 4:19.78
15 Matthew Skikus FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:05.95 6:31.62
16 Christian Selverian FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:09.74 5:12.84
17 Patrick Smith FR-1 DeSales 5:19.51 3:43.66
18 Matthew Amato FR-1 Staten Island 5:28.96 4:06.72
19 Alan Bass SR-4 Staten Island 5:40.52 6:55.44
  Iuri Pinto   Unatt./ESU Alumni DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Abushanab SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:39.76 3:52.68 3:41.60 3:58.22 4:36.99 3:55.45
2 Philip Smith SO-2 West Chester 5:02.42 4:20.81 5:07.97 4:45.78 4:37.45 5:35.72
3 Tim Connell JR-3 DeSales 6:01.23 5:02.43 3:30.02 3:21.62 4:40.02 4:48.42
4 Jason Shumaker FR-1 West Chester 3:55.32 3:55.32 3:24.51 3:46.92 4:40.14 4:54.15
5 Billy Solly SR-4 DeSales 5:07.44 5:24.36 5:01.80 5:01.80 4:42.05 4:22.31
6 Jason Vogt FR-1 West Chester 5:59.20 4:45.08 4:10.87 5:13.59 4:45.08 4:59.34
8 Sean Fisher SO-2 West Chester 4:20.10 3:51.20 5:09.23 6:15.70 4:49.00 4:17.21
9 Sean Ip JR-3 Arcadia 6:13.51 5:29.40 4:59.99 4:24.69 4:54.10 5:23.51
10 Carter Owen JR-3 Delaware Valley 3:45.32 6:16.52 3:42.36 4:17.93 4:56.47 4:53.51
15 Matthew Skikus FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:57.97 5:39.61 5:27.37 5:21.25 5:05.95 4:32.30
  Iuri Pinto   Unatt./ESU Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joseph Menta SR-4 DeSales 4:59.44 5:36.87 3:53.22 5:10.96 4:47.92 6:02.78
11 Cinque Harris FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 4:14.50 6:09.63 3:41.17 5:51.45 5:02.97 3:59.35
12 Jonathan Noble SR-4 Arcadia 6:34.52 6:19.34 5:39.89 5:27.75 5:03.47 5:12.58
13 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 5:43.60 5:16.24 5:22.32 5:40.56 5:04.07 4:39.75
14 Murphy Hastings FR-1 Arcadia 6:22.03 3:52.28 3:58.39 6:28.14 5:05.62 5:20.91
16 Christian Selverian FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:01.60 6:05.50 6:33.37 3:49.21 5:09.74 4:35.67
17 Patrick Smith FR-1 DeSales 5:54.66 6:55.37 4:02.83 4:37.98 5:19.51 3:53.25
18 Matthew Amato FR-1 Staten Island 4:46.20 6:08.44 4:52.78 4:42.91 5:28.96 5:15.81
19 Alan Bass SR-4 Staten Island 6:00.96 5:26.90 6:24.79 5:13.28 5:40.52 4:29.01

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Chylack JR-3 DeSales 9:52.52 9:34.75 10:10.30 8:05.87 8:23.65
2 Forrest Miller FR-1 DeSales 9:53.05 10:58.29 8:12.24 11:10.15 7:48.51
3 Ben Williamson FR-1 Arcadia 9:57.52 7:16.19 6:58.27 11:03.25 7:46.07
4 Kevin Walter SR-4 Arcadia 9:58.93 9:17.01 12:16.69 8:11.13 10:22.89
5 Nick Falsone FR-1 West Chester 10:10.50 9:39.98 9:15.56 10:10.50 8:32.82
6 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 10:43.20 12:06.82 11:28.23 12:26.12 13:49.73
7 Paulo Criollo JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11:35.39 9:09.36 13:54.47 13:19.70 10:25.86

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobias Gaynor   Drew University TC 19:05.40 16:07.02 11:06.59 14:04.97 14:04.97 12:59.25 15:38.85
2 Nick Manidis JR-3 DeSales 17:36.91 11:41.40 19:22.60 16:29.65 16:48.87 19:03.38 16:00.82
3 Camden Shaffer JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:40.52 13:35.82 17:02.23 16:13.08 16:03.26 20:58.13 16:22.91
4 Tommy Greve SR-4 DeSales 20:23.40 13:29.02 11:30.63 15:37.28 14:57.82 19:04.47 16:26.61
5 Eric Ricco JR-3 DeSales 19:06.68 20:16.48 16:47.09 16:37.11 15:27.32 14:47.43 16:37.11
6 Antonio Rinaldi FR-1 DeSales 21:18.52 14:34.20 20:56.67 14:56.06 23:07.80 14:56.06 18:12.75
7 Kyle Daniels SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 18:36.41 21:52.70 16:21.46 23:43.12 21:15.90 14:43.31 20:26.82
8 Paulo Criollo JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 14:18.81 21:40.48 21:15.94 17:22.84 22:29.55 16:46.03 20:26.86

Men's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.95 9.15 6.68 5.65
2 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.99 7.75 6.16 9.27
3 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.17 9.48 8.58 8.34
4 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.38 8.72 8.13 9.98
5 Wayne Hamilton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.40 6.47 6.14 10.92
6 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.43 9.70 8.86 6.16
7 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.75 7.53 9.37 8.49
8 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 9.48 7.49 12.23 7.21
9 Alexander Kuzmitch FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.63 7.90 8.86 8.57
10 Tony Haripersaud FR-1 Lehman 11.28 8.58 12.86 10.49
  Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg FS FS FS FS
  Zachariah Muyingo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.81 7.95
2 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.24 7.99
3 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.95 8.17
4 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.38 8.38
  Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg FS FS
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.35 8.43 8.77 6.16 7.34 10.63 6.16
8 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 11.66 9.48 10.81 7.68 9.77 8.16 7.68
10 Tony Haripersaud FR-1 Lehman 10.83 11.28 11.06 12.98 12.07 13.54 14.22
  Zachariah Muyingo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Wayne Hamilton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.40 8.99
7 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.75 8.32
9 Alexander Kuzmitch FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.63 8.00

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Raul Esteves, Jaylen Morrison, Justin Gockley, Benjamin Terry 1:19.83 1:40.25 1:32.82 1:45.82 1:20.76 1:05.91
2 West Chester A Josh Eng, Amarre Mayo, Alijah Serrano, Jack Wasserman 1:20.00 1:20.94 1:34.11 1:51.05 1:10.59 1:09.65
3 Musketeers Track Club A Hakeem Mowatt, Pierre Francois, Roderick Best, Reco Griffith 1:56.51 2:01.25 1:34.72 1:18.62 2:01.25 1:11.04
4 Queens (N.Y.) A Daniel Fuzailof, Hakeem Griffiths, Myles Jackson, Albert Wheeler 1:30.42 1:21.77 1:36.19 1:19.84 1:34.27 1:59.28
5 Delaware Valley A Moses Madison, Matt O'Dunlami, Antonio Mable, Janiel Taveras 1:12.24 1:09.35 1:36.31 1:38.24 1:57.50 1:33.42
6 Rutgers-Newark A Jaheim Wimberly-Cole, Zachariah Muyingo, Mykeal Okwudibonye, Anthony Nwosu 1:13.18 1:30.97 1:38.88 1:38.88 1:23.06 1:28.01
7 FDU-Florham A Francisco Tanez, Isaiah Ramirez, Ibrahim Fall, D'Maari Brown 2:01.26 1:43.37 1:39.39 1:53.31 1:20.51 1:33.43
8 Queens (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Doris Desir, Poyao Tsui, Anael Jeune, Zackaria Sow 1:44.08 1:23.87 1:41.04 2:09.34 1:26.90 2:07.31
9 Lehman A Ismael Barry, Andrew Cassin, Obinna Njoku II, Dontay Washington 1:10.81 1:44.19 1:41.15 1:42.17 1:37.11 1:38.12
10 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Diego Gomes, Joshua Akinsolu, Nicholas Branco, Jordan Hartley 1:16.52 1:49.02 1:44.82 1:23.86 1:18.62 1:52.16
11 Drew University TC A CJ Buchanan, Ricky Talam, Alpha Sesay, Matthew Diem 2:17.60 2:07.70 1:50.08 1:24.77 1:55.59 1:59.99
12 Lehman
(B>)
B Jhoan Marte, Luis Feliz, Jayden Fernandez, Vasai Konneh 2:30.13 1:27.88 2:02.05 1:55.95 2:33.79 1:26.66
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Esteves, Morrison, Gockley, Terry 1:42.11 1:38.39 1:39.32 1:04.98 1:29.11 1:32.82 1:15.19
2 West Chester Eng, Mayo, Serrano, Wasserman 1:39.76 1:28.47 1:18.12 1:33.17 1:23.76 1:34.11 1:50.11
3 Musketeers Track Club Mowatt, Francois, Best, Griffith 1:54.62 1:59.35 1:36.62 1:46.09 1:08.20 1:34.72 1:19.57
4 Queens (N.Y.) Fuzailof, Griffiths, Jackson, Wheeler 1:32.35 1:49.66 1:31.38 2:01.20 2:01.20 1:36.19 1:46.77
5 Delaware Valley Madison, O'Dunlami, Mable, Taveras 1:32.46 1:34.39 1:12.24 1:14.16 1:33.42 1:36.31 1:13.20
11 Drew University TC Buchanan, Talam, Sesay, Diem 1:19.26 1:56.69 2:12.10 1:34.67 1:35.77 1:50.08 2:16.50
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Rutgers-Newark Wimberly-Cole, Muyingo, Okwudibonye, Nwosu 2:03.60 1:38.88 1:13.18
7 FDU-Florham Tanez, Ramirez, Fall, Brown 1:23.49 1:39.39 1:21.50
8 Queens (N.Y.)
(B>)
Desir, Tsui, Jeune, Sow 1:38.01 1:41.04 1:57.21
9 Lehman Barry, Cassin, Njoku II, Washington 1:25.98 1:41.15 2:04.42
10 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Gomes, Akinsolu, Branco, Hartley 1:20.72 1:44.82 1:33.29
12 Lehman
(B>)
Marte, Feliz, Fernandez, Konneh 1:57.17 2:02.05 2:32.57

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Trey Boyd, Jaylen Morrison, Joshua Rand, Zandray Thompson 3:36.59 3:02.95 3:30.28 3:30.28
2 West Chester A Josh Eng, Colin Althoff, David Burnshaw, William Zane 4:11.93 3:07.88 3:24.96 3:33.50
3 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Evan Clark, Nasir Kyle, Caleb Diaz Viola, Andrew Dowdell 4:34.24 3:00.65 4:05.95 3:37.65
4 Rutgers-Newark A Rendys Amilcar, Cedric Augustin, Jordan Hartley, Joshua Akinsolu 4:29.02 4:29.02 3:39.70 3:44.18
5 Queens (N.Y.) A Daniel Fuzailof, Myles Jackson, Hakeem Griffiths, Albert Wheeler 3:03.93 3:01.60 4:44.04 3:52.82
6 Sacred Heart A Ryan Jaipaul, Jarred Saltz, Jakob Sargent, Christian Selverian 4:18.67 3:08.76 4:53.62 3:53.03
7 Lehman A Ismael Barry, Obinna Njoku II, Kemar Anderson, Tony Haripersaud 5:03.01 3:18.85 3:35.42 3:56.72
8 Queens (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Njehan Phillips, Kyle Daniels, Poyao Tsui, Valery Borkun 4:17.68 3:04.06 5:19.04 4:05.41
9 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Zachariah Muyingo, Jaheim Wimberly-Cole, Alexander Kuzmitch, Nicholas Branco 4:26.88 4:26.88 4:24.39 4:09.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Boyd, Morrison, Rand, Thompson 2:29.30 3:30.28 3:11.36 2:54.54 4:14.44
2 West Chester Eng, Althoff, Burnshaw, Zane 4:01.26 3:33.50 3:18.56 2:46.53 3:24.96
3 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Clark, Kyle, Diaz Viola, Dowdell 2:32.36 3:37.65 3:48.54 3:22.42 3:26.77
4 Rutgers-Newark Amilcar, Augustin, Hartley, Akinsolu 4:46.95 3:44.18 4:17.81 4:42.47 3:55.39
6 Sacred Heart Jaipaul, Saltz, Sargent, Selverian 4:27.99 3:53.03 4:34.98 4:07.02 4:11.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Queens (N.Y.) Fuzailof, Jackson, Griffiths, Wheeler 4:53.36 3:22.56 3:52.82 4:23.09
7 Lehman Barry, Njoku II, Anderson, Haripersaud 3:09.38 4:06.19 3:56.72 4:06.19
8 Queens (N.Y.)
(B>)
Phillips, Daniels, Tsui, Borkun 3:04.06 4:59.40 4:05.41 5:04.31
9 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Muyingo, Wimberly-Cole, Kuzmitch, Branco 3:07.07 4:31.87 4:09.42 3:49.47

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Donovan Hart SO-2 Shippensburg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Reece Hernandez FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XX
4 Austin Horner   Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Garth Estadt   Unattached 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Calvin Gould   Apex Vaulting 3.83m 3.65m 4.35m 4.26m 4.48m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Micah Cooper SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.41m 2.98m 4.20m 5.29m 3.02m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Robert Plumb SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.46m 4.41m 4.20m 3.07m 3.32m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
4 Samuel Jenkins SO-2 West Chester 3.86m 4.41m 4.20m 4.79m 2.94m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    POP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Evan Clark FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.12m 3.39m 3.90m 2.89m 3.82m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 Joe Lesky   Unattached 4.61m 2.85m 3.75m 3.00m 4.84m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
7 Giancarlo Ciotoli FR-1 Arcadia 3.73m 2.77m 3.30m 4.22m 2.64m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 Vincent Taormina FR-1 DeSales 3.43m 3.27m 3.30m 3.86m 2.71m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 John Mraz   Apex Vaulting 2.64m 2.38m 3.30m 2.34m 3.33m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10 Eamon Bednarcik SO-2 Sacred Heart 2.71m 3.53m 3.30m 2.94m 4.06m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Chris Costa FR-1 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  • 4.20
  • 4.35
  Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Kevin Smith FR-1 Delaware Valley NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Grant Fox   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 7.48m 6.52m 7.00m 8.51m 6.17m 6.86m 5.21m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.71  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.46  
2 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.51m 5.38m 5.99m 7.01m 5.52m 6.81m 7.76m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.68  
  •  
  •  
  •  
3 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.32m 7.66m 5.81m 6.14m 5.02m 6.60m 6.20m 21' 8"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.21  
4 D'Maari Brown FR-1 FDU-Florham 7.05m 5.01m 5.87m 5.80m 5.87m 6.59m 6.13m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.27  
5 Trey Rolle SO-2 Moravian 6.10m 6.76m 5.25m 5.97m 6.95m 6.56m 4.99m 21' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.56  
  • 4.85  
  •  
  •  
6 Chase Parkinson FR-1 West Chester 6.83m 4.64m 6.31m 5.92m 6.83m 6.44m 6.12m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.26  
7 Blake Stewart FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.24m 7.39m 7.01m 5.14m 8.29m 6.43m 5.40m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.30  
8 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.55m 4.94m 5.19m 4.81m 6.73m 6.41m 8.14m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Austin Horner   Unattached 8.13m 4.74m 8.32m 6.27m 6.46m 6.40m 5.57m 21' 0"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
10 Sherwin Stewart SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.46m 7.15m 5.56m 4.46m 7.76m 6.11m 5.93m 20' 0.5"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.11  
11 Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.98m 6.95m 4.33m 5.00m 7.87m 6.10m 4.64m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
12 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.34m 4.71m 5.68m 7.43m 5.19m 6.04m 6.70m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.04  
13 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 7.27m 5.79m 7.33m 5.50m 4.49m 5.91m 6.86m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.91  
14 Cole Enslen FR-1 Staten Island 6.31m 6.60m 5.22m 6.89m 6.72m 5.74m 5.91m 18' 10"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.65  
15 Garth Estadt   Unattached 4.50m 4.85m 7.07m 6.90m 6.44m 5.70m 5.24m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.51  
16 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 4.09m 6.78m 6.72m 6.27m 6.10m 5.60m 3.98m 18' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.20  
17 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 4.94m 3.92m 4.62m 3.76m 5.48m 5.37m 6.18m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
18 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 5.21m 4.48m 5.31m 5.37m 4.64m 5.21m 5.63m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
19 Zackaria Sow JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5.18m 5.69m 4.57m 6.46m 5.03m 5.13m 4.10m 16' 10"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.44  
  • 5.13  
20 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 6.09m 6.39m 6.49m 4.98m 4.98m 5.03m 3.97m 16' 6"
  • 4.93  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.74  
21 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 5.81m 5.31m 3.71m 4.61m 5.66m 5.01m 5.41m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.01  
22 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 5.81m 3.88m 5.37m 5.52m 4.17m 4.97m 3.58m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.97  
23 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 4.93m 4.39m 4.05m 5.32m 4.00m 4.88m 6.30m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
24 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 4.52m 4.10m 4.71m 4.38m 3.40m 4.66m 4.80m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.66  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 6.60m 8.38m 21' 8"
4 D'Maari Brown FR-1 FDU-Florham 6.59m 7.91m 21' 7.5"
6 Chase Parkinson FR-1 West Chester 6.44m 8.11m 21' 1.5"
13 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 5.91m 4.73m 19' 4.75"
14 Cole Enslen FR-1 Staten Island 5.74m 4.08m 18' 10"
16 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 5.60m 5.38m 18' 4.5"
17 Andrew Cassin FR-1 Lehman 5.37m 4.99m 17' 7.5"
18 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 5.21m 6.67m 17' 1.25"
19 Zackaria Sow JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5.13m 6.57m 16' 10"
20 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 5.03m 6.14m 16' 6"
21 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 5.01m 6.46m 16' 5.25"
22 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 4.97m 5.17m 16' 3.75"
23 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 4.88m 5.08m 16' 0.25"
24 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 4.66m 5.36m 15' 3.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 6.86m 22' 6.25"
2 Jack Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.81m 22' 4.25"
5 Trey Rolle SO-2 Moravian 6.56m 21' 6.25"
7 Blake Stewart FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.43m 21' 1.25"
8 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.41m 21' 0.5"
9 Austin Horner   Unattached 6.40m 21' 0"
10 Sherwin Stewart SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.11m 20' 0.5"
11 Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.10m 20' 0.25"
12 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.04m 19' 9.75"
15 Garth Estadt   Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 D'Maari Brown FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.67  
2 Sherwin Stewart SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.44  
3 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.90  
4 Chase Parkinson FR-1 West Chester 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.95  
5 Obinna Njoku II SO-2 Lehman 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Hakeem Griffiths SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  •  
7 Emmanuel Torode FR-1 FDU-Florham 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.38  
8 Zackaria Sow JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
9 Peter Skulski FR-1 DeSales 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
10 Dontay Washington FR-1 Lehman 10.36m 34' 0"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.36  
  •  
  Daniel Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ismael Barry SO-2 Lehman FOUL NM
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • 14.57  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.97m 49' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.64m 48' 0.5"
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
4 Aidan Glennon SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.00  
5 Joe Nowakowski FR-1 Lehigh 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
6 Nathan Fetchkan SO-2 Lock Haven 13.89m 45' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Will Mattei SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.51  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.25  
8 Andre Francis SO-2 Adelphi 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
9 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
10 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Brandon Perot SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.52  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.49  
12 Liam Tharin SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.50  
13 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.50  
14 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 12.37  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.25  
15 Ben Thornton SO-2 West Chester 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.39  
16 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.67  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.02  
17 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.74  
18 Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.09  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.58  
19 Thomas Smith SO-2 West Chester 11.63m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
20 Craig MacDonald Senior Unattached 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.31  
21 Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.67  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.37  
22 Samuel Rosas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
23 Cole Decusati FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 9.49  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
24 Dominic Testani JR-3 Adelphi 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.11  
25 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
26 Hunter Eldrige JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.49  
27 Malik Aldridge FR-1 Lehman 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.89  
28 Kenneth Davis SO-2 Lehman 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.98  
29 Jacob Schaeffer FR-1 DeSales 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.16  
30 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.99  
31 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 9.22m 30' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
32 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 8.10m 26' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.10  
33 Michael Palascak FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  • 7.74  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.97  
  Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales 8.92m 11.74m 10.45m 38' 6.25"
23 Cole Decusati FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.87m 11.21m 10.43m 36' 9.5"
24 Dominic Testani JR-3 Adelphi 9.11m 11.11m 12.11m 36' 5.5"
25 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 10.58m 11.02m 9.26m 36' 2"
27 Malik Aldridge FR-1 Lehman 9.06m 10.53m 9.69m 34' 6.75"
28 Kenneth Davis SO-2 Lehman 9.85m 10.26m 8.52m 33' 8"
29 Jacob Schaeffer FR-1 DeSales 7.62m 10.16m 7.11m 33' 4"
30 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 12.18m 10.15m 9.54m 33' 3.75"
31 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 8.85m 9.22m 6.55m 30' 3"
32 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 6.07m 8.10m 9.40m 26' 7"
33 Michael Palascak FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.69m 7.97m 7.89m 26' 1.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Joe Nowakowski FR-1 Lehigh 15.06m 10.04m 13.24m 12.55m 13.94m 45' 9"
8 Andre Francis SO-2 Adelphi 9.52m 17.16m 10.86m 11.26m 13.41m 44' 0"
12 Liam Tharin SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.88m 11.25m 16.13m 12.63m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
13 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.50m 15.00m 9.00m 16.13m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
14 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.72m 12.49m 12.86m 13.48m 12.37m 40' 7"
15 Ben Thornton SO-2 West Chester 15.48m 14.63m 12.43m 8.78m 12.19m 40' 0"
16 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 8.82m 11.11m 15.34m 11.60m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
17 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 9.39m 13.62m 11.97m 14.79m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
19 Thomas Smith SO-2 West Chester 14.30m 13.14m 11.63m 14.65m 11.63m 38' 2"
20 Craig MacDonald Senior Unattached 13.97m 12.94m 13.63m 9.05m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
21 Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales 11.56m 8.08m 12.90m 12.45m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cole Gorham SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.64m 11.45m 15.68m 11.45m 51' 5.5"
2 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.23m 12.43m 14.97m 16.02m 49' 1.5"
3 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.76m 17.86m 14.64m 16.84m 48' 0.5"
4 Aidan Glennon SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.60m 11.90m 14.00m 13.58m 45' 11.25"
6 Nathan Fetchkan SO-2 Lock Haven 16.67m 18.06m 13.89m 16.25m 45' 7"
7 Will Mattei SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.39m 12.57m 13.66m 16.80m 44' 9.75"
9 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.90m 15.32m 12.98m 10.64m 42' 7"
10 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.56m 13.10m 12.84m 11.43m 42' 1.5"
11 Brandon Perot SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.99m 9.68m 12.74m 16.18m 41' 9.75"
22 Samuel Rosas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.88m 9.53m 11.21m 12.78m 36' 9.5"
26 Hunter Eldrige JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.14m 12.14m 10.94m 12.80m 35' 10.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcus Disbrow Senior Unattached 19.45m 23.73m 23.92m 21.59m 13.81m 63' 9.75"
  • 18.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.83  
2 Timaul Williams   Unattached 17.70m 16.99m 15.75m 19.12m 14.69m 58' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17.22m 16.70m 22.21m 16.36m 16.01m 56' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.22  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
4 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.98m 15.66m 18.70m 15.18m 16.30m 52' 5.25"
  • 15.89  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.86m 15.86m 12.85m 16.81m 14.27m 52' 0.5"
  • 15.43  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
6 Andre Francis SO-2 Adelphi 15.42m 19.28m 14.49m 14.49m 18.97m 50' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
7 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 13.74m 14.15m 16.49m 14.01m 16.90m 45' 1"
  • 12.76  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.27m 12.21m 12.87m 10.88m 15.00m 43' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.17m 11.19m 15.15m 15.15m 14.09m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.16  
10 Dylan Woods-Tomczak JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.76m 13.02m 12.38m 16.59m 9.57m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.76  
  • 11.80  
11 Sean Deuer JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.35m 11.36m 10.00m 9.88m 10.62m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.09  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.88  
12 Ben Thornton SO-2 West Chester 12.33m 12.45m 9.99m 11.96m 12.82m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
13 Maxwell Gibbs SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.08m 10.75m 9.30m 11.48m 8.46m 39' 7.75"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.15  
  • 12.08  
14 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.98m 12.46m 11.62m 12.10m 9.58m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
15 Dominic Testani JR-3 Adelphi 11.86m 13.88m 10.44m 13.16m 14.11m 38' 11"
  • 11.86  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.86  
16 Ijae Karlinsey SO-2 Lock Haven 11.86m 13.05m 13.16m 12.69m 12.10m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
17 Colton Myers FR-1 Lock Haven 11.78m 12.84m 12.49m 9.31m 13.08m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Liam Tharin SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.75m 13.04m 13.98m 9.17m 12.22m 38' 6.75"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.23  
19 Cole Decusati FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.35m 10.22m 11.24m 10.78m 10.67m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.35  
20 Craig MacDonald Senior Unattached 11.10m 10.32m 13.43m 12.65m 11.88m 36' 5"
  • 10.18  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Keegan Gwinn FR-1 Lock Haven 10.94m 7.99m 10.72m 8.64m 9.41m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.59  
22 Kenneth Davis SO-2 Lehman 10.76m 9.25m 11.94m 13.23m 8.18m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
23 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 10.67m 10.88m 7.90m 11.95m 12.16m 35' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.67  
24 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 10.56m 11.51m 10.56m 10.56m 11.83m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.56  
25 Jonathan Eudja FR-1 DeSales 10.51m 8.30m 9.35m 11.46m 11.77m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.50  
  • 9.77  
26 Thomas Smith SO-2 West Chester 10.40m 12.38m 8.32m 10.09m 10.19m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.28  
  • 8.86  
27 Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales 10.09m 12.21m 8.27m 8.78m 8.68m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Marcus Hinds SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.85m 10.74m 11.72m 8.57m 7.09m 32' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
29 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 7.84m 5.80m 5.57m 6.59m 8.70m 25' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.84  
  • FOUL  
30 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 7.72m 10.04m 9.57m 9.73m 8.18m 25' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.72  
31 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 5.36m 5.52m 5.79m 6.59m 5.41m 17' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Cole Decusati FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.39m 12.26m 11.35m 14.07m 13.62m 9.87m 37' 3"
21 Keegan Gwinn FR-1 Lock Haven 8.86m 11.27m 10.94m 10.50m 11.05m 12.91m 35' 10.75"
23 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 12.59m 10.46m 10.67m 12.48m 7.79m 13.34m 35' 0.25"
24 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 8.24m 9.50m 10.56m 9.82m 13.52m 11.72m 34' 7.75"
25 Jonathan Eudja FR-1 DeSales 13.24m 8.09m 10.51m 9.25m 10.30m 11.77m 34' 5.75"
26 Thomas Smith SO-2 West Chester 13.52m 11.13m 10.40m 10.19m 9.67m 12.17m 34' 1.5"
27 Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales 9.28m 7.57m 10.09m 8.88m 8.68m 10.59m 33' 1.25"
29 Kennedy Ebeziem FR-1 Lehman 8.15m 6.51m 7.84m 5.80m 7.06m 8.94m 25' 8.75"
30 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 9.65m 9.26m 7.72m 5.79m 7.26m 6.48m 25' 4"
31 Kayshaun Higgs FR-1 Lehman 6.27m 6.91m 5.36m 6.00m 4.88m 6.43m 17' 7"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.73m 13.27m 43' 6.5"
11 Sean Deuer JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.25m 12.35m 40' 6.25"
12 Ben Thornton SO-2 West Chester 15.29m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
13 Maxwell Gibbs SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.51m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
14 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.87m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
15 Dominic Testani JR-3 Adelphi 10.08m 11.86m 38' 11"
16 Ijae Karlinsey SO-2 Lock Haven 12.10m 11.86m 38' 11"
17 Colton Myers FR-1 Lock Haven 12.49m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
18 Liam Tharin SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.23m 11.75m 38' 6.75"
22 Kenneth Davis SO-2 Lehman 13.56m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
28 Marcus Hinds SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.85m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Marcus Disbrow Senior Unattached 19.45m 20.81m 23.34m 24.31m 63' 9.75"
2 Timaul Williams   Unattached 17.70m 16.11m 21.59m 22.66m 58' 1"
3 Daryn Blackwell SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17.22m 16.01m 17.74m 17.22m 56' 6"
4 Isaac Almoney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.98m 14.70m 12.14m 13.42m 52' 5.25"
5 Anthony Voto FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.86m 14.12m 16.65m 11.90m 52' 0.5"
6 Andre Francis SO-2 Adelphi 15.42m 12.80m 18.97m 11.26m 50' 7.25"
7 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 13.74m 15.80m 16.63m 10.58m 45' 1"
9 Joshua Meshach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.17m 14.49m 11.46m 9.22m 43' 2.5"
10 Dylan Woods-Tomczak JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.76m 14.80m 10.97m 13.78m 41' 10.5"
20 Craig MacDonald Senior Unattached 11.10m 9.77m 11.99m 12.43m 36' 5"