February 5, 2023
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48.08 50.08
2 Chad Mowbray JR-3 West Chester 46.64 51.25
3 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 43.47 51.74
4 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.61 52.46
5 Ty Chapman   ISAA 47.30 52.55
6 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:03.86 52.77
7 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47.24 53.07
8 Caleb Diaz Viola SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:05.52 54.60
9 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:08.86 54.65
10 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 1:11.24 54.80
11 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 1:03.06 55.31
12 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 45.18 55.77
13 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.93 56.04
14 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:02.78 56.05
15 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 41.78 56.46
16 Janiel Taveras FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.91 57.90
17 Anthony buccino   Unattached 52.15 1:03.59
18 Jamel Reynolds FR-1 Staten Island 55.06 1:11.50
19 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 1:28.20 1:12.29
20 Jhoan Marte FR-1 Lehman 54.21 1:14.25
21 Luis Feliz FR-1 Lehman 1:24.97 1:16.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.60 37.56 50.08
2 Chad Mowbray JR-3 West Chester 43.57 42.54 51.25
5 Ty Chapman   ISAA 1:05.69 1:02.54 52.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rendys Amilcar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 36.74 51.74
4 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 39.87 52.46
6 Trey Boyd SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36.94 52.77
7 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.91 53.07
8 Caleb Diaz Viola SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43.14 54.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 50.28 53.56 39.35 56.29 54.65
10 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 49.32 1:05.22 53.16 50.97 54.80
11 Otis Harold SO-2 FDU-Florham 1:09.69 57.53 44.81 1:08.59 55.31
13 Diego Gomes SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 56.04 48.76 42.03 1:00.53 56.04
15 Ryan Jaipaul FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.82 49.69 49.69 53.08 56.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 47.65 1:06.14 56.05
16 Janiel Taveras FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:15.27 49.22 57.90
17 Anthony buccino   Unattached 48.33 1:00.41 1:03.59
19 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 1:21.69 1:18.80 1:12.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.77 50.20 1:03.58 48.52 1:09.72 55.77
18 Jamel Reynolds FR-1 Staten Island 1:21.51 54.34 1:05.07 1:21.51 1:15.08 1:11.50
20 Jhoan Marte FR-1 Lehman 1:32.07 1:35.79 1:22.42 1:21.68 55.69 1:14.25
21 Luis Feliz FR-1 Lehman 1:06.60 1:25.74 1:01.24 1:18.85 1:17.32 1:16.55