February 5, 2023
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 26.35 34.00 25.56 32.41 27.14 20.82 25.83
2 Chidimma Igwe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.59 20.21 34.04 32.98 34.04 29.25 26.86
3 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.83 22.27 21.20 19.86 25.76 34.61 25.49
4 Khareena Primus SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.92 26.92 20.46 27.46 31.50 29.35 24.23
5 Maya Girdy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.19 19.04 19.58 32.36 29.10 25.83 35.35
6 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 27.40 34.80 32.88 30.97 27.13 25.49 21.10
7 Lily Palacio-Lewis SO-2 West Chester 27.51 34.12 29.16 26.69 33.02 28.06 19.26
8 Shelby Derkosh FR-1 Millersville 27.58 33.93 29.79 26.48 20.41 22.07 27.03
9 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 27.65 21.57 30.97 34.01 24.06 32.91 19.64
10 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 27.73 27.73 20.25 29.12 22.19 33.56 29.40
11 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 27.95 35.78 35.22 25.72 32.71 24.32 27.95
12 Alisan Dodd JR-3 West Chester 27.99 20.72 34.43 34.99 31.07 27.15 29.67
13 Isabella Kowalski SO-2 Arcadia 28.59 23.16 21.16 22.88 20.87 25.45 32.60
14 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 28.60 30.03 34.61 28.03 30.32 22.60 27.75
15 Cheyenne Anderson FR-1 West Chester 29.16 27.41 37.91 34.70 28.87 23.33 23.04
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 29.45 36.82 30.34 30.34 28.86 32.99 26.21
17 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 29.65 27.58 32.92 20.76 21.95 21.65 24.02
18 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 30.06 24.65 22.85 31.57 37.58 22.55 37.88
19 Hania Abdalla FR-1 FDU-Florham 30.08 37.30 31.89 29.48 23.77 24.07 25.27
20 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 30.46 37.47 28.64 24.68 25.29 25.90 23.15
21 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 31.45 38.06 39.95 32.40 28.31 31.45 26.74
22 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 31.74 31.43 32.70 37.46 29.20 23.17 24.44
23 Catherine Couse SR-4 Delaware Valley 31.87 33.47 25.18 35.38 36.34 34.10 22.95
24 Fabiola Jean FR-1 Staten Island 32.27 33.89 26.14 32.60 26.14 23.24 33.89
25 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 32.83 25.61 41.70 24.95 31.52 27.58 27.58
26 Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 33.81 30.09 26.04 36.52 37.53 39.56 24.69
27 Taylor Ricks FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 34.15 42.01 32.45 38.94 44.40 43.03 25.27
28 Alexandra Thornton JR-3 Keystone 36.73 26.82 31.96 34.16 26.08 41.14 40.41
  Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 30.57 25.83 26.35 25.30
2 Chidimma Igwe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 22.61 34.04 26.59 29.25
4 Khareena Primus SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 21.27 29.35 26.92 21.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.93 21.74 33.00 26.83 34.35 21.47
7 Lily Palacio-Lewis SO-2 West Chester 31.09 28.34 23.39 27.51 33.57 20.09
10 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 19.69 34.94 30.78 27.73 23.57 34.39
11 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 21.81 26.00 19.85 27.95 23.48 20.13
  Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Maya Girdy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.19 32.09 26.65
6 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 27.40 19.18 19.73
8 Shelby Derkosh FR-1 Millersville 27.58 28.41 25.93
9 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 27.65 23.51 27.38
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 29.45 26.51 30.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alisan Dodd JR-3 West Chester 26.59 27.99 24.08 21.84 28.27
14 Julia Fallows SO-2 Millersville 28.32 28.60 22.31 22.03 33.47
15 Cheyenne Anderson FR-1 West Chester 26.25 29.16 36.45 26.54 30.33
23 Catherine Couse SR-4 Delaware Valley 22.31 31.87 28.37 30.60 28.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Isabella Kowalski SO-2 Arcadia 24.02 26.02 28.59
17 Aminata Sissoko SO-2 Lehman 26.99 28.76 29.65
20 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 21.63 25.90 30.46
24 Fabiola Jean FR-1 Staten Island 26.47 33.56 32.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emma Mae Jones FR-1 Arcadia 37.28 31.87 29.46 30.06
21 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 33.03 31.14 22.96 31.45
25 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 23.64 41.04 23.64 32.83
27 Taylor Ricks FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 31.76 31.08 29.37 34.15
28 Alexandra Thornton JR-3 Keystone 31.22 37.47 38.94 36.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Hania Abdalla FR-1 FDU-Florham 23.47 30.08 36.70 22.56 34.90
22 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 31.43 31.74 41.27 30.79 30.16
26 Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.07 33.81 41.93 25.02 40.58