March 11, 2023
|
Lane CC - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nia Collins SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.42 15.34 10
2 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 15.79 15.48 8
3 Isabel Tapely Freshman UNAT-Lane CC 19.07 15.50 6
4 Skotlyn Hill SO-2 SW Oregon CC 20.01 16.13 5
5 Sienna Bauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 13.55 16.13 4
6 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.66 16.22 3
7 India Collins SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.40 16.53 2
8 Gabrielle Hrdlicka FR-1 Umpqua CC 19.54 16.70 1
9 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 15.74 16.74 -
10 Alonna Nalls Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 14.56 16.92 -
11 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 16.30 17.15 -
12 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 15.11 17.36 -
13 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 18.01 17.48 -
14 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 18.09 17.56 -
15 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 22.62 17.95 -
16 Lulu Stewart SO-2 SW Oregon CC 22.69 18.15 -
17 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 16.92 18.19 -
18 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 21.44 18.32 -
19 Nichole Champion FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 14.66 18.32 -
20 Kylee Dickman FR-1 Bushnell 20.41 19.07 -
21 Andrea Goulet FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.86 20.93 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nia Collins SO-2 Southern Oregon 19.95 15.65 19.18 15.34 14.88 15.50 19.95 10
2 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 13.32 19.97 15.79 15.48 19.51 12.85 11.46 8
3 Isabel Tapely Freshman UNAT-Lane CC 15.50 13.02 18.76 15.50 16.12 12.56 17.52 6
4 Skotlyn Hill SO-2 SW Oregon CC 13.71 12.91 15.00 16.13 17.10 13.55 18.71 5
5 Sienna Bauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.13 11.46 16.30 16.13 13.07 11.62 20.33 4
6 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 20.77 21.09 20.93 16.22 19.14 12.01 14.60 3
7 India Collins SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.55 20.83 11.58 16.53 17.03 17.86 16.20 2
12 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 19.45 14.93 18.75 17.36 14.07 14.59 18.06 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 13.40 16.74 15.91 -
10 Alonna Nalls Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 11.85 16.92 20.48 -
11 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 20.58 17.15 19.56 -
14 Clara Thomas FR-1 Willamette 13.88 17.56 15.11 -
15 Nara Van De Grift JR-3 Linfield 22.44 17.95 17.24 -
18 Sage Miller FR-1 Willamette 23.09 18.32 17.59 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Gabrielle Hrdlicka FR-1 Umpqua CC 20.88 16.70 1
13 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 22.55 17.48 -
16 Lulu Stewart SO-2 SW Oregon CC 22.51 18.15 -
17 Mashani Coleman FR-1 Willamette 15.10 18.19 -
19 Nichole Champion FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 20.34 18.32 -
20 Kylee Dickman FR-1 Bushnell 22.32 19.07 -
21 Andrea Goulet FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.82 20.93 -