March 11, 2023
|
Lane CC - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Jacobs FR-1 Clackamas CC 48.54m 59.70m 38.83m 159' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 48.54  
  • 48.48  
  • 46.35  
  • 45.48  
  • 42.96  
2 Hainite Kinikini Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 46.35m 50.06m 56.55m 152' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 45.78  
  • 46.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 44.66m 42.87m 33.05m 146' 6" 6
  • 43.65  
  • 38.30  
  • 44.66  
  • 40.90  
  • 36.04  
  • 39.04  
4 Mirabella Matthews Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 42.00m 29.82m 38.64m 137' 9" 5
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.19  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Keeley Eldredge Senior Unattached 41.54m 32.40m 35.31m 136' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Eve Elmore SO-2 Umpqua CC 41.42m 41.42m 45.98m 135' 11" 3
  • 39.68  
  • 41.42  
  • 39.75  
  • 39.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.94  
7 Guinevere Rydberg Freshman UNAT-Lane CC 40.52m 49.03m 38.09m 132' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.02  
  • 34.54  
  • 40.52  
8 Leanne Machado JR-3 Willamette 40.04m 44.44m 31.63m 131' 4" 2
  • 35.20  
  • 39.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.10  
  • 40.04  
  • FOUL  
9 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 39.59m 27.71m 45.92m 129' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.58  
  • 39.59  
  • 35.72  
  • 37.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 37.45m 36.33m 31.46m 122' 10" -
  • 35.25  
  • 33.43  
  • 37.45  
11 Jaelene Chavez JR-3 Corban 36.28m 29.75m 44.62m 119' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
12 Celestine Roche FR-1 SW Oregon CC 36.18m 29.67m 26.05m 118' 8" -
  • 36.18  
  • 33.34  
  • 35.98  
13 Andrea Osbon SO-2 Southern Oregon 36.14m 36.14m 33.25m 118' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.14  
14 Ilyhia Greely Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 36.00m 44.64m 26.64m 118' 1" -
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.35  
15 Samantha Clark SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 35.85m 25.10m 34.06m 117' 7" -
  • 34.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
16 Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues SO-2 Corban 35.53m 41.21m 43.35m 116' 7" -
  • 35.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kylie Tidwell JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 34.76m 26.42m 28.16m 114' 0" -
  • 28.71  
  • 34.76  
  • 31.81  
18 Aubry Brownson SO-2 Umpqua CC 31.23m 37.16m 38.41m 102' 5" -
  • 31.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.66  
19 Nicole Restrepo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 30.05m 30.35m 25.54m 98' 7" -
  • 30.05  
  • 28.65  
  • FOUL  
20 Kaiona Apio JR-3 Willamette 29.54m 33.68m 37.22m 96' 11" -
  • 29.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.51  
21 Hailey Combie FR-1 Umpqua CC 29.21m 25.70m 27.17m 95' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.21  
22 Grace Lam-Tiang FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 27.65m 34.29m 33.73m 90' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.65  
23 Leah Twede FR-1 Corban 27.13m 30.66m 20.62m 89' 0" -
  • 26.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.13  
  Brenna Cearns FR-1 Clackamas CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abigail House SO-2 Willamette FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madilyn Kleiber JR-3 Corban FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chloe Wessel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kylie Anderson FR-1 Umpqua CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Guinevere Rydberg Freshman UNAT-Lane CC 36.47m 46.60m 49.03m 36.87m 51.46m 40.52m 43.76m 132' 11" -
10 Savannah Ashbaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 35.58m 43.82m 33.33m 36.70m 38.57m 37.45m 44.94m 122' 10" -
19 Nicole Restrepo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.45m 36.66m 28.85m 27.35m 33.66m 30.05m 27.35m 98' 7" -
20 Kaiona Apio JR-3 Willamette 27.47m 36.63m 36.04m 22.45m 26.29m 29.54m 20.97m 96' 11" -
21 Hailey Combie FR-1 Umpqua CC 24.24m 29.21m 24.54m 26.00m 27.75m 29.21m 25.41m 95' 10" -
23 Leah Twede FR-1 Corban 24.96m 22.25m 26.04m 29.57m 33.64m 27.13m 24.69m 89' 0" -
  Chloe Wessel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Madilyn Kleiber JR-3 Corban FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 43.94m 50.28m 39.59m 48.70m 129' 11" 1
12 Celestine Roche FR-1 SW Oregon CC 37.99m 41.61m 36.18m 27.13m 118' 8" -
13 Andrea Osbon SO-2 Southern Oregon 25.66m 27.83m 36.14m 36.50m 118' 7" -
15 Samantha Clark SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 30.11m 28.68m 35.85m 38.36m 117' 7" -
16 Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues SO-2 Corban 31.27m 45.83m 35.53m 25.94m 116' 7" -
17 Kylie Tidwell JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 44.15m 40.67m 34.76m 40.67m 114' 0" -
18 Aubry Brownson SO-2 Umpqua CC 37.48m 21.86m 31.23m 22.49m 102' 5" -
22 Grace Lam-Tiang FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 24.33m 31.52m 27.65m 25.16m 90' 8" -
  Abigail House SO-2 Willamette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brenna Cearns FR-1 Clackamas CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamie Jacobs FR-1 Clackamas CC 48.54m 48.54m 37.86m 37.38m 159' 3" 10
2 Hainite Kinikini Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 46.35m 32.91m 51.45m 48.67m 152' 1" 8
3 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 44.66m 33.94m 55.82m 50.91m 146' 6" 6
4 Mirabella Matthews Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 42.00m 36.96m 39.06m 38.64m 137' 9" 5
5 Keeley Eldredge Senior Unattached 41.54m 51.93m 34.89m 31.57m 136' 3" 4
6 Eve Elmore SO-2 Umpqua CC 41.42m 43.08m 53.85m 48.05m 135' 11" 3
8 Leanne Machado JR-3 Willamette 40.04m 31.63m 31.23m 28.83m 131' 4" 2
11 Jaelene Chavez JR-3 Corban 36.28m 29.39m 26.85m 45.71m 119' 0" -
14 Ilyhia Greely Sophomore UNAT-Lane CC 36.00m 35.28m 33.84m 37.44m 118' 1" -
  Kylie Anderson FR-1 Umpqua CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -