April 8, 2023
|
Berea - Berea, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clarence McLean FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 18.33 29.33 29.56 21.54 24.06 22.91 10
2 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 16.99 21.82 25.72 19.98 22.50 22.96 8
3 Walker McDonald SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 25.92 19.62 21.25 17.52 27.79 23.35 6
4 Tyler Powell   Unattached 28.06 27.12 19.41 19.64 17.07 23.38 5
5 Jeffrey Ozor SO-2 Berea 23.68 23.45 25.10 26.53 24.39 23.68 4
6 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 29.22 16.63 19.24 20.43 22.33 23.75 3
7 David Emeka-Ibe FR-1 Berea 16.65 29.25 25.69 22.83 29.73 23.78 2
8 Michael Blunt Senior Centennial State Track Cl 16.66 28.56 22.61 22.85 30.94 23.80 1
9 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 20.85 24.44 26.36 21.09 17.49 23.96 -
10 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 30.76 29.56 31.24 23.79 23.07 24.03 -
11 Trey Hampton SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 17.93 17.44 28.34 30.04 24.95 24.22 -
12 Kellen Porter Freshman Unattached 18.19 22.31 25.95 22.56 22.07 24.25 -
13 Justin Warbington SO-2 Berea 23.59 31.62 17.51 27.00 24.32 24.32 -
14 Jean-Paul Nunez SO-2 Berea 25.24 29.44 26.48 29.94 20.54 24.74 -
15 Adrian Castaneda FR-1 Berea 20.83 22.32 31.24 30.25 30.25 24.79 -
15 Malachi Yancy SO-2 Kentucky State 18.84 24.55 30.99 21.82 19.59 24.79 -
17 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 17.57 26.86 27.61 24.60 20.84 25.10 -
18 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.93 25.17 28.70 24.67 18.88 25.17 -
19 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 23.96 17.84 20.39 25.74 25.48 25.48 -
20 Evan Wilcox FR-1 Berea 18.30 20.36 23.97 32.99 23.45 25.77 -
21 Anthony Boggs SO-2 Berea 29.14 32.72 23.65 24.47 33.82 27.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Clarence McLean FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 29.10 22.91 10
2 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 22.50 22.96 8
4 Tyler Powell   Unattached 24.32 23.38 5
5 Jeffrey Ozor SO-2 Berea 21.32 23.68 4
8 Michael Blunt Senior Centennial State Track Cl 24.76 23.80 1
10 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 27.40 24.03 -
12 Kellen Porter Freshman Unattached 27.89 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 23.75 3
7 David Emeka-Ibe FR-1 Berea 23.78 2
9 JaVonta Anderson JR-3 Kentucky Christian 23.96 -
13 Justin Warbington SO-2 Berea 24.32 -
15 Adrian Castaneda FR-1 Berea 24.79 -
17 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 25.10 -
19 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 25.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Walker McDonald SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.13 23.35 30.36 28.02 20.09 28.02 6
11 Trey Hampton SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 21.56 24.22 19.62 26.89 22.29 25.44 -
14 Jean-Paul Nunez SO-2 Berea 26.72 24.74 29.44 25.49 20.79 18.56 -
15 Malachi Yancy SO-2 Kentucky State 28.02 24.79 30.50 24.05 23.06 24.30 -
18 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 21.65 25.17 30.46 31.72 21.65 32.47 -
20 Evan Wilcox FR-1 Berea 32.22 25.77 26.80 24.23 28.09 22.68 -
21 Anthony Boggs SO-2 Berea 24.75 27.49 26.94 34.37 33.82 29.14 -