April 6- 7, 2023
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 5258
2 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 4793
3 Kate Eilers   Unattached 4519
4 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 4276
5 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 4203
6 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 4196
7 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 4001
8 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 3967
9 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 3896
10 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3768
11 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 3550
12 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 2818
13 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 2660
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 11.61 14.44 14.15 957 1.0
2 Kate Eilers   Unattached 10.86 12.64 14.87 859 0.8
3 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 18.33 13.75 15.27 806 0.8
4 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 16.89 14.56 15.49 778 0.4
5 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 16.66 14.30 15.71 750 1.0
6 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.49 11.97 15.75 745 0.4
7 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 12.72 14.49 16.09 703 0.4
8 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.77 18.14 16.19 691 1.0
9 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 20.12 14.76 16.22 688 0.4
10 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 17.53 15.19 16.69 632 0.8
11 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 13.27 15.78 17.93 496 1.0
12 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 14.38 16.08 18.91 399 0.4
13 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 16.27 16.66 19.14 377 0.4
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 14.15 957
5 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 15.71 750
8 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 16.19 691
11 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 17.93 496
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kate Eilers   Unattached 14.87 16.66 10.56 11.45 14.13 12.49 859
3 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 15.27 18.02 19.70 16.19 13.75 17.41 806
10 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 16.69 19.03 16.19 14.19 18.86 14.69 632
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 16.09 703
12 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 18.91 399
13 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 19.14 377
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 15.49 11.78 14.72 19.21 778
6 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 15.75 18.43 18.75 19.06 745
9 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 16.22 16.87 17.85 15.09 688
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 2.02m 1.68m 1.97m 1.25m 1.50m 1.79m 2.24m 5' 10.5" 966
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    ---
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 1.85m 1.33m 1.72m 1.94m 1.79m 1.70m 1.51m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    X--
  • 1.76
    XX
3 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 1.19m 1.39m 1.17m 2.05m 1.80m 1.58m 1.33m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 1.99m 1.90m 1.47m 1.71m 1.56m 1.58m 1.22m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 1.74m 1.64m 1.93m 1.75m 1.67m 1.58m 1.41m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Kate Eilers   Unattached 1.33m 1.26m 1.71m 1.15m 1.25m 1.58m 1.75m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1.10m 1.52m 1.53m 1.84m 1.29m 1.55m 1.86m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 1.20m 1.46m 1.85m 1.35m 1.06m 1.52m 1.41m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 1.93m 1.90m 1.09m 1.29m 1.16m 1.52m 1.17m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 1.22m 1.00m 1.07m 1.06m 1.67m 1.43m 1.27m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
11 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 1.81m 0.99m 1.55m 1.79m 1.05m 1.40m 1.11m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
12 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1.14m 1.23m 1.32m 1.44m 1.42m 1.37m 1.52m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
13 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 1.10m 1.73m 1.26m 1.74m 1.15m 1.34m 1.62m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 11.21m 8.97m 12.44m 9.08m 36' 9.5" 609
  • 10.13  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.42  
2 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.38m 11.42m 12.77m 13.18m 34' 0.75" 554
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Kate Eilers   Unattached 10.36m 7.36m 11.09m 12.02m 34' 0" 553
  • 10.36  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.67  
4 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.32m 10.32m 10.42m 12.69m 33' 10.25" 550
  • 10.32  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.61  
5 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 10.10m 7.27m 11.11m 9.39m 33' 1.75" 536
  • 10.10  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 9.88m 7.41m 8.60m 8.00m 32' 5" 522
  • 9.44  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.19  
7 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 9.21m 7.18m 11.05m 10.87m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 9.01  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.21  
8 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 8.86m 7.35m 8.95m 6.20m 29' 1" 455
  • 8.41  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.86  
9 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 8.26m 7.10m 10.66m 10.16m 27' 1.25" 416
  • 7.08  
  • 6.70  
  • 8.26  
10 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 7.85m 9.81m 7.46m 7.93m 25' 9.25" 390
  • 6.97  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.46  
11 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 7.76m 6.83m 9.70m 8.69m 25' 5.5" 384
  • 7.76  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.18  
12 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 7.32m 6.88m 6.95m 7.10m 24' 0.25" 356
  • 7.32  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.39  
13 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 6.41m 7.44m 5.26m 4.49m 21' 0.5" 297
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 25.99 24.95 798 1.3
2 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 26.13 25.87 786 1.3
3 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 26.13 23.00 786 1.3
4 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 26.14 29.54 785 1.2
5 Kate Eilers   Unattached 26.44 22.21 759 1.3
6 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 26.90 27.17 720 1.2
7 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 27.26 33.26 690 1.3
8 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 27.27 35.46 690 1.3
9 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 27.83 35.07 644 1.2
10 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 27.86 20.06 642 1.2
11 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 28.64 24.06 581 1.2
12 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 28.91 36.14 561 1.2
13 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 31.39 28.88 389 1.3
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 26.93 26.14 26.14 19.35 785
6 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 30.94 21.52 26.90 27.71 720
9 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 27.00 36.18 27.83 28.39 644
10 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 24.52 26.19 27.86 27.03 642
11 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 33.80 23.20 28.64 27.50 581
12 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 22.55 24.00 28.91 34.41 561
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 23.65 30.41 19.76 25.99 798
2 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 32.93 25.61 19.34 26.13 786
3 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 18.82 28.75 24.57 26.13 786
5 Kate Eilers   Unattached 31.73 33.05 28.82 26.44 759
7 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 31.63 29.17 28.90 27.26 690
8 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 27.27 30.55 33.55 27.27 690
13 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 37.99 32.96 33.59 31.39 389
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 4.01m 6.62m 5.34m 4.01m 6.41m 4.75m 6.41m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.06 (0.6)
  • 5.34 (2.8)
  • 5.25 (2.1)
2 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 4.43m 4.64m 5.27m 4.22m 4.64m 4.69m 6.11m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 3.62 (2.3)
  • 4.99 (2.4)
  • 5.27 (2.2)
3 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 4.28m 5.62m 5.16m 4.28m 5.21m 4.59m 3.82m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 5.12 (1.9)
  • 5.16 (2.6)
  • 5.13 (3.4)
4 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 3.68m 6.21m 4.97m 5.96m 6.01m 3.88m 5.77m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.50 (2.5)
  • 4.92 (3.3)
  • 4.97 (2.0)
5 Kate Eilers   Unattached 4.30m 4.79m 4.94m 6.03m 6.27m 6.22m 4.69m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.94 (2.5)
  • 4.77 (3.6)
  • 4.84 (3.7)
6 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 3.44m 5.61m 4.92m 6.25m 4.62m 3.79m 5.02m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.45 (2.4)
  • 4.92 (2.4)
  • 4.91 (1.1)
7 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 5.48m 6.16m 4.89m 5.04m 5.48m 3.67m 3.91m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.75 (3.0)
  • 4.73 (2.4)
  • 4.89 (1.8)
8 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 3.89m 5.83m 4.74m 4.08m 3.98m 4.46m 5.45m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74 (3.6)
  • 4.66 (3.0)
  • 4.57 (3.0)
9 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 5.96m 4.89m 4.66m 5.41m 4.24m 5.36m 4.33m 15' 3.5" 469
  • 4.57 (2.5)
  • 4.66 (2.1)
  • 4.51 (2.5)
10 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5.75m 4.97m 4.60m 3.27m 3.77m 3.77m 4.23m 15' 1.25" 454
  • 3.99 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (2.0)
11 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 5.14m 4.45m 4.59m 5.42m 5.97m 5.28m 5.74m 15' 0.75" 451
  • 4.59 (2.2)
  • 4.54 (3.2)
  • 4.39 (3.1)
12 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 4.78m 4.40m 4.31m 4.18m 4.87m 3.66m 3.10m 14' 1.75" 381
  • 4.11 (1.0)
  • 4.31 (2.5)
  • 4.19 (3.0)
13 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 4.01m 4.29m 4.01m 3.21m 4.73m 3.05m 4.97m 13' 2" 310
  • 3.91 (1.5)
  • 3.97 (3.0)
  • 4.01 (2.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 50.74m 39.03m 35.52m 39.03m 48.40m 128' 1" 649
  • 37.10  
  • 36.48  
  • 39.03  
2 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 34.43m 28.69m 36.15m 36.72m 25.53m 94' 1" 452
  • 27.80  
  • 28.64  
  • 28.69  
3 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 28.94m 26.80m 29.21m 32.96m 29.48m 87' 11" 416
  • 26.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 31.40m 25.32m 30.89m 32.16m 20.51m 83' 1" 388
  • 25.32  
  • 23.81  
  • FOUL  
5 Kate Eilers   Unattached 21.76m 24.45m 24.45m 30.07m 24.94m 80' 2" 372
  • 24.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.16  
6 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 29.50m 23.79m 22.84m 22.36m 21.89m 78' 1" 360
  • 17.45  
  • 23.79  
  • 20.61  
7 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 18.58m 22.66m 17.22m 21.07m 17.45m 74' 4" 338
  • 16.05  
  • 22.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 27.64m 22.11m 18.57m 23.66m 22.99m 72' 6" 328
  • 20.10  
  • 22.11  
  • 21.04  
9 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 20.25m 21.77m 22.42m 26.78m 21.99m 71' 5" 322
  • 20.64  
  • 21.37  
  • 21.77  
10 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 22.52m 18.77m 21.40m 23.09m 18.58m 61' 7" 266
  • 16.80  
  • 17.10  
  • 18.77  
11 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 17.54m 18.66m 20.71m 16.23m 17.35m 61' 3" 264
  • 17.63  
  • 18.66  
  • FOUL  
12 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 17.89m 17.89m 18.96m 16.28m 17.00m 58' 8" 250
  • 16.33  
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Sharde Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 2:43.85 2:20.04 2:25.65 2:14.44 1:43.63 1:38.03 2:52.25 823
2 Anna Lee McGregor   City Speed SF 2:07.90 2:20.55 2:07.90 2:21.96 2:55.69 2:50.07 2:30.39 816
3 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 2:34.15 2:22.73 2:38.43 2:31.30 2:05.61 1:39.91 2:35.58 787
4 Grace Kasberger SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:59.22 2:27.18 2:19.83 2:22.77 2:03.64 2:27.18 1:57.75 729
5 Kate Eilers   Unattached 3:01.75 2:27.76 1:53.78 1:53.78 2:52.88 3:12.09 2:52.88 721
6 Cocome McKamey FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:58.53 2:28.77 2:43.65 2:15.38 2:55.55 3:01.50 3:10.43 708
7 Annie Belter FR-1 Chico State 2:01.92 2:32.40 1:54.30 3:05.93 2:27.83 3:07.46 1:57.35 663
8 Tatum Bailey FR-1 Colorado St. 2:26.63 2:32.74 1:46.92 2:37.33 3:09.40 1:46.92 2:22.05 659
9 Destiny Masters SO-2 Wichita State 2:02.28 2:32.85 1:50.06 1:51.58 1:54.64 2:38.97 3:17.18 658
10 Chloe Solumua JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:49.32 2:38.24 2:55.65 2:35.08 2:39.83 2:39.83 3:06.73 593
11 Cierra Gonzalez FR-1 Colorado St. 3:32.27 2:43.28 2:35.12 2:53.08 3:09.41 2:35.12 2:38.39 536
12 Talyn Steffens JR-3 Chico State 2:48.42 2:53.62 2:39.73 2:58.83 2:55.36 3:05.78 2:25.84 427
13 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 Jessup 2:51.93 3:02.90 3:46.80 3:24.85 2:55.59 3:37.66 3:19.37 339