February 4, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 8.65 5.64 7.72 9.27 7.11 9.58 7.88
2 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.76 7.37 7.75 6.90 5.97 7.21 9.77
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.25 7.71 7.78 9.50 5.84 6.62 5.84
4 Makayla Melvin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.47 6.00 7.89 7.74 7.42 5.68 9.79
5 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 5.66 8.04 7.96 7.01 9.00 7.96 6.85
6 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 10.28 9.16 8.03 6.59 8.92 10.36 6.19
7 Brianna Hooton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.95 6.33 8.11 10.22 6.49 9.09 9.09
8 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 5.77 6.01 8.12 7.80 7.56 5.93 6.50

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.51 7.73 6.88 6.57
2 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 7.99 7.75 5.66 9.92
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.59 7.79 10.05 6.63
4 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 7.78 7.93 8.57 9.20
5 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 9.06 7.94 9.61 7.07
6 Makayla Melvin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.14 7.98 6.55 6.71
7 Brianna Hooton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.86 8.02 6.18 7.86
8 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 6.70 8.07 7.83 8.48
9 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.66 8.08 10.10 9.22
10 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9.39 8.09 9.63 6.96
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.57 8.10 8.67 10.45
12 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.13 8.10 8.91 6.57
13 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.47 8.14 10.34 9.37
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.33 8.16 9.22 8.90
15 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 6.74 8.22 9.21 8.55
16 Andrea Lawrence FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.10 8.26 6.94 7.85
17 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 8.19 8.27 6.87 8.36
17 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 7.03 8.27 7.78 7.36
19 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 9.27 8.27 7.12 7.61
20 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 7.56 8.30 8.89 9.30
21 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 6.07 8.31 10.06 7.15
22 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6.74 8.32 6.33 7.74
22 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.32 8.32 7.74 7.82
24 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.41 8.32 7.33 5.91
25 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.08 8.33 8.83 10.42
26 Emily Bombei JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.21 8.37 9.96 10.80
27 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.96 8.37 8.63 7.03
28 Vladlena Klymova SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.32 8.40 6.39 9.24
29 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.24 8.41 9.51 6.56
30 Julia Rossini SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.99 8.43 7.93 8.60
31 Laci Norfolk FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.49 8.46 11.00 8.04
32 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.80 8.49 8.75 9.00
33 Caitlin Zlabek SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.77 8.53 5.97 7.68
34 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 9.91 8.54 6.15 6.75
35 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.39 8.63 7.68 6.48
36 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 6.91 8.63 10.19 9.24
37 Madison Ruhlig FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.18 8.65 7.18 9.61
38 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.49 8.67 9.02 9.45
39 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 9.48 8.69 6.70 10.52
40 Sarah Strodtbeck SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.33 8.78 7.64 7.38
41 Grace Gross SO-2 Grace 8.52 8.78 10.54 8.08
42 Edyn Moore FR-1 Goshen 8.77 8.94 6.53 7.33
43 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.13 9.25 8.79 10.36
44 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 10.55 9.59 7.87 8.25
  Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.73 9.20 9.90 6.73 8.20
10 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.09 7.53 10.12 8.26 8.17
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.10 7.21 8.67 8.91 7.78
30 Julia Rossini SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.43 10.37 7.25 7.17 6.50
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.79 5.85 9.43
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.16 7.35 8.82
17 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 8.27 7.45 9.93
20 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 8.30 9.88 6.31
22 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.32 7.33 9.66
40 Sarah Strodtbeck SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.78 6.59 10.63
41 Grace Gross SO-2 Grace 8.78 6.68 10.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 10.08 9.07 8.99 7.75
15 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 6.74 9.95 6.42 8.22
19 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 8.11 10.01 10.67 8.27
28 Vladlena Klymova SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.05 10.34 10.84 8.40
35 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.36 10.71 7.34 8.63
42 Edyn Moore FR-1 Goshen 8.05 10.37 7.60 8.94
  Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Makayla Melvin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.98 9.42
12 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.10 9.97
13 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.14 6.92
29 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.41 9.68
32 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.49 6.71
36 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 8.63 9.84
43 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.25 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 7.94 10.25 9.29 6.36 7.15
7 Brianna Hooton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.02 6.74 6.34 8.18 9.87
17 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 8.27 6.70 9.35 7.70 6.87
27 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.37 7.20 8.21 9.38 7.29
31 Laci Norfolk FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.46 6.10 7.87 9.99 10.92
38 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.67 11.28 6.16 11.19 9.02
44 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 9.59 9.98 12.38 9.02 10.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 8.96 8.07 8.64 9.77 7.27 6.62 8.15
16 Andrea Lawrence FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.17 8.26 6.36 9.92 9.09 8.10 8.84
21 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 9.98 8.31 6.57 9.06 9.39 9.06 9.73
24 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.41 8.32 6.41 7.41 9.90 10.40 9.49
37 Madison Ruhlig FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.92 8.65 6.06 6.06 10.90 10.21 8.22
39 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 8.69 8.69 8.61 9.39 6.87 8.00 9.39
  Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 9.84 9.44 9.76 7.93 8.17 6.59
9 Hope McGuire SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.52 7.44 8.97 8.08 10.10 8.00
22 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.41 6.66 7.74 8.32 6.99 8.66
25 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.58 6.25 8.25 8.33 5.83 7.58
26 Emily Bombei JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.55 7.87 10.55 8.37 9.04 10.47
33 Caitlin Zlabek SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.97 7.85 9.81 8.53 7.77 8.88
34 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 7.52 11.11 8.46 8.54 7.43 5.98

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 25.65
2 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.91
3 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 26.48
4 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.67
5 Makayla Melvin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 26.80
6 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.81
7 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 26.86
8 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 27.04
9 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.10
10 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.14
11 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 27.21
12 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 27.43
13 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.44
14 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.51
15 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.62
16 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 27.76
17 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 27.85
18 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.85
19 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 27.87
20 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.01
21 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 28.11
22 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 28.30
23 Julia Rossini SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.41
24 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 28.44
25 Audrey Zeigler SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.45
26 Madeline Gile SO-2 Huntington 28.51
27 Andrea Lawrence FR-1 Indiana Tech 28.56
28 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 28.71
29 Trysta Hilton FR-1 Huntington 28.99
30 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 29.02
31 Shirmara Anderson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.06
32 Madison Ruhlig FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.15
33 Melaina Fugate FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.28
34 Kylee Lewellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.32
35 Brielle Fehlmann FR-1 Huntington 29.35
36 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.48
37 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 29.72
38 Sarah Strodtbeck SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 29.89
39 Grace Gross SO-2 Grace 30.01
40 Grace Anderson FR-1 Taylor 30.36
41 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 31.56
  Laci Norfolk FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor DNS
  Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 23.86 25.65
2 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 32.65 25.91
5 Makayla Melvin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 24.66 26.80
6 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19.58 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 26.48 19.86 20.66 27.54 21.45 26.22 29.13
4 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.67 33.61 19.21 18.94 19.21 29.07 34.41
10 Savannah Lewis SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.14 30.67 20.36 20.90 27.14 27.14 30.13
12 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 27.43 35.66 31.00 24.14 29.08 33.47 22.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 29.75 23.53 22.18 25.96 21.64 27.04
16 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 28.87 27.21 32.76 21.66 28.87 27.76
17 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.96 35.65 32.87 25.07 29.53 27.85
21 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 26.43 36.55 34.86 31.49 36.27 28.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 20.69 21.22 33.31 26.86 29.28 29.01
13 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 30.46 22.23 24.70 27.44 21.96 26.90
23 Julia Rossini SO-2 Spring Arbor 30.40 26.14 35.52 28.41 36.94 23.87
  Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 27.21 26.94 29.39 25.04
19 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 27.87 29.27 23.69 34.28
25 Audrey Zeigler SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.45 32.15 20.77 21.91
27 Andrea Lawrence FR-1 Indiana Tech 28.56 22.00 21.42 32.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 34.53 27.62 32.32
18 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.74 27.85 22.01
22 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 35.95 28.30 35.95
31 Shirmara Anderson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 30.81 29.06 30.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Lauren Coppersmith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 33.62 28.01
24 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 35.55 28.44
34 Kylee Lewellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.34 29.32
  Laci Norfolk FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 28.71 37.33 23.55 32.45
29 Trysta Hilton FR-1 Huntington 28.99 35.37 34.50 23.78
30 Alyssa Winterstein JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 29.02 23.80 31.06 23.22
33 Melaina Fugate FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.28 29.58 23.43 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Madison Ruhlig FR-1 Spring Arbor 35.57 37.61 23.32 27.40 29.15 25.07 35.86
37 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 35.07 37.15 37.45 23.78 29.72 23.78 26.75
41 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 29.99 35.98 35.67 41.03 31.56 34.40 27.78
  Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Brielle Fehlmann FR-1 Huntington 29.35 33.17
36 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.48 22.70
38 Sarah Strodtbeck SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 29.89 35.27
40 Grace Anderson FR-1 Taylor 30.36 28.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.10 20.06
14 Emma Ewer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.51 34.67
26 Madeline Gile SO-2 Huntington 28.51 34.79
39 Grace Gross SO-2 Grace 30.01 35.12

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hanna Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 59.80
2 Kyrah Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.09
3 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.38
4 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 1:02.47
5 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 1:02.65
6 Chloe Taylor JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.65
7 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.65
8 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.71
9 Mikayla Ellis SO-2 Taylor 1:03.12
10 Madeline Gile SO-2 Huntington 1:03.16
11 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 1:03.58
12 Brielle Fehlmann FR-1 Huntington 1:05.34
13 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 1:05.60
14 Grace Anderson FR-1 Taylor 1:07.12
15 Trysta Hilton FR-1 Huntington 1:07.76
16 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:08.11
17 Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor 1:08.41
18 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:09.80
19 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:18.24
  Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen DNS
  Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club DNS
  Julia Turner SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Maylee Young FR-1 Indiana East DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hanna Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 59.80
2 Kyrah Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.09
3 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.38
8 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:02.71
  Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 51.85 1:19.34 1:15.59 44.36 1:02.47 1:01.22 45.61
6 Chloe Taylor JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 43.86 1:12.05 1:18.32 51.38 1:02.65 1:18.32 57.02
7 Erin Wadley SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:11.42 1:13.30 1:13.30 53.88 1:02.65 58.90 1:08.29
9 Mikayla Ellis SO-2 Taylor 49.24 1:13.85 44.82 47.34 1:03.12 1:17.01 1:22.06
  Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 1:12.05 57.02 1:12.68 1:02.65
10 Madeline Gile SO-2 Huntington 1:15.16 1:15.80 1:13.90 1:03.16
11 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 1:18.21 1:13.12 1:09.31 1:03.58
12 Brielle Fehlmann FR-1 Huntington 1:07.96 1:07.96 1:06.65 1:05.34
13 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 1:20.04 57.08 1:08.23 1:05.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Grace Anderson FR-1 Taylor 1:00.41 1:17.86 1:07.12 1:04.44 55.04 52.36
15 Trysta Hilton FR-1 Huntington 1:05.05 1:11.15 1:07.76 58.96 1:07.09 1:02.34
16 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 56.54 1:22.42 1:08.11 1:12.88 1:11.52 59.94
17 Delaney Gale FR-1 Taylor 1:05.68 1:18.68 1:08.41 1:20.73 54.05 1:09.10
  Julia Turner SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:09.80
19 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:18.24
  Maylee Young FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:39.25
2 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:39.28
3 Morgan Farr JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:40.33
4 Karis Hunter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:42.44
5 Emily Johnson JR-3 Taylor 1:42.98
6 Mia Wellington JR-3 Goshen 1:43.11
7 Olivia Jeanette JR-3 Taylor 1:44.45
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:46.71
9 Kylie Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:47.72
10 Kylee Lewellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:48.08
11 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 1:48.42
12 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 1:52.49
13 Madison Vore JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:52.61
14 Ava Houghton FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:54.83
15 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 1:57.91
16 Anna Strong SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:58.92
17 Maylee Young FR-1 Indiana East 2:04.47
18 Katelynn Braun FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:05.89
  Olaide Olapade JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Alexis Dean FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:42.23 1:18.41 1:39.25 1:52.16 1:37.27 1:48.19 2:04.07
2 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:28.36 1:20.42 1:39.28 1:44.25 1:09.50 1:38.29 1:27.37
3 Morgan Farr JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:35.32 1:40.33 1:40.33 2:10.43 1:45.35 1:15.25 1:31.30
4 Karis Hunter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:20.93 1:49.61 1:42.44 1:34.25 1:19.91 2:08.05 2:06.01
9 Kylie Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:18.96 1:40.18 1:47.72 1:32.64 1:20.79 2:16.81 1:18.64
  Olaide Olapade JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emily Johnson JR-3 Taylor 1:28.57 1:31.66 1:15.18 1:42.98
6 Mia Wellington JR-3 Goshen 1:37.96 1:33.83 2:00.64 1:43.11
7 Olivia Jeanette JR-3 Taylor 2:07.43 1:14.16 1:49.68 1:44.45
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:15.53 1:31.77 1:39.24 1:46.71
10 Kylee Lewellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.60 1:57.81 1:17.82 1:48.08
  Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hannah Best FR-1 Indiana East 2:05.77 1:46.26 1:26.74 1:48.42
12 Sarah Kwiatkowski FR-1 Indiana East 2:01.49 1:26.62 1:32.25 1:52.49
13 Madison Vore JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:35.72 2:16.26 1:52.61 1:52.61
14 Ava Houghton FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:34.16 1:23.83 1:36.46 1:54.83
16 Anna Strong SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.22 1:28.00 2:06.06 1:58.92
  Alexis Dean FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 1:55.56 1:57.91 2:28.57
17 Maylee Young FR-1 Indiana East 2:03.23 2:04.47 2:23.14
18 Katelynn Braun FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:55.82 2:05.89 1:41.97
  Anna Johnston FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 1:38.42 2:33.87 2:18.62 2:28.33 2:35.26 1:37.04
2 Krista Boese SR-4 Indiana Tech 3:00.79 2:02.88 2:21.24 2:42.43 2:31.13 2:17.01
3 Jaunita Webster-Freeman SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:20.78 2:26.47 2:22.20 1:39.54 2:13.67 2:10.83
4 Nora Steele SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:44.46 2:30.03 2:24.26 2:48.79 1:49.64 2:31.48
5 Katie Woods FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.77 2:04.25 2:29.69 1:52.27 2:53.64 1:56.76
6 Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:15.09 2:46.62 2:30.10 1:45.07 1:51.08 2:39.11
7 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 2:10.97 2:04.95 2:30.54 1:45.38 2:26.03 2:32.05
8 Britney Ortega FR-1 Goshen 2:38.96 1:47.49 2:31.39 3:15.30 3:09.24 2:02.63
9 Sydney Kroon   Purdue Run Club 3:14.68 2:01.68 2:32.09 2:03.20 3:00.99 1:57.11
10 Emma Lingenfelter JR-3 Grace 2:51.82 2:02.73 2:33.41 2:07.33 1:47.39 3:04.10
11 Mercy Chebet SO-2 Goshen 2:06.37 1:47.88 2:34.11 3:14.18 3:17.26 2:54.15
12 Emma Cougill JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:41.27 2:19.56 2:35.06 2:24.21 3:10.73 2:16.46
13 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 2:32.74 2:20.14 2:37.46 2:24.87 2:20.14 3:01.08
14 Lindy Wood FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:48.17 3:32.26 2:43.27 2:18.78 3:07.76 1:55.93
15 Kayla Quimby JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:23.99 1:56.17 2:43.62 2:28.90 3:11.44 2:59.99
16 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 2:00.20 2:28.19 2:44.65 2:52.89 1:58.55 2:52.89
17 Emma Gruet FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:10.23 3:04.62 2:44.84 3:34.30 3:14.52 3:04.62
18 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 2:13.79 3:13.25 2:45.17 3:08.30 2:08.84 3:24.81
19 Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club 2:34.92 2:48.25 2:46.58 2:46.58 2:41.59 3:34.89
20 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 3:01.39 3:15.08 2:51.12 2:03.21 2:35.72 3:32.19
21 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:54.47 3:13.86 2:56.23 2:59.76 3:12.09 2:38.61
22 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:30.09 3:13.79 3:01.11 2:15.84 2:28.51 2:26.70
23 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 2:32.16 3:31.54 3:05.56 3:50.10 3:51.95 3:29.69
24 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 2:40.88 2:42.75 3:07.07 2:24.05 3:42.62 2:42.75
  Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 2:17.24 2:18.62 2:40.80 1:41.20 2:36.64
2 Krista Boese SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:36.78 2:21.24 2:29.72 2:55.14 2:02.88
3 Jaunita Webster-Freeman SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:52.34 2:22.20 2:59.18 2:05.14 2:07.98
4 Nora Steele SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:35.80 2:24.26 2:22.82 1:46.76 2:02.63
5 Katie Woods FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:37.18 2:29.69 2:50.65 2:53.64 1:53.77
6 Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:55.62 2:30.10 2:49.62 3:04.63 3:09.13
7 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 2:03.45 2:30.54 2:27.53 2:00.44 3:12.70
8 Britney Ortega FR-1 Goshen 2:38.96 2:31.39 2:58.64 1:53.55 2:48.05
9 Sydney Kroon   Purdue Run Club 2:15.36 2:32.09 3:14.68 2:18.41 2:24.49
10 Emma Lingenfelter JR-3 Grace 1:55.06 2:33.41 1:47.39 1:47.39 2:08.87
14 Lindy Wood FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:57.56 2:43.27 3:27.36 3:30.62 3:01.23
  Lily Greiwe SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mercy Chebet SO-2 Goshen 1:58.67 2:18.70 2:27.95 2:34.11 2:34.11 2:46.44
12 Emma Cougill JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:55.22 2:28.86 2:55.22 2:28.86 2:35.06 1:54.75
13 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 2:50.06 1:54.95 3:16.83 2:40.61 2:37.46 2:31.17
15 Kayla Quimby JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:25.63 3:22.89 3:08.17 3:22.89 2:43.62 2:41.99
16 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 2:21.60 2:03.49 2:47.95 2:03.49 2:44.65 3:34.05
17 Emma Gruet FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.12 2:51.44 2:44.84 2:49.79 2:44.84 3:21.11
18 Anna Buckner FR-1 Grace 3:01.69 2:28.66 2:18.75 2:36.92 2:45.17 3:16.56
19 Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club 2:26.59 3:18.23 2:54.91 3:19.90 2:46.58 2:03.27
20 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 2:16.90 2:27.17 3:28.77 2:04.92 2:51.12 2:28.88
21 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:54.47 2:24.51 3:27.96 2:28.04 2:56.23 3:35.00
22 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:21.27 3:35.52 2:44.81 3:21.04 3:01.11 3:37.34
23 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 3:12.99 3:05.56 2:34.02 3:07.42 3:05.56 3:14.84
24 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 3:35.13 2:18.44 3:42.62 3:07.07 3:07.07 2:53.98
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 3:37.87 3:06.75 3:03.08 2:26.47 3:26.88
2 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 3:36.17 2:52.20 3:03.19 3:27.01 3:36.17
3 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 2:41.24 3:46.11 3:05.33 2:13.44 2:09.74
4 Mia Reed SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:00.24 3:11.82 3:06.23 2:19.68 2:55.06
5 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:35.05 3:59.11 3:06.80 3:32.96 2:33.18
6 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:24.49 2:45.13 3:07.64 3:30.16 3:56.43
7 Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:11.97 3:32.67 3:08.20 2:23.04 3:53.37
8 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 3:28.49 2:22.15 3:09.53 2:29.73 2:50.58
9 Emily Truax SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:47.49 3:25.99 3:12.51 3:08.66 3:52.94
10 Abbigael Coyle FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:12.62 2:49.51 3:12.62 3:39.59 3:55.00
11 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 2:33.95 3:07.51 3:17.37 3:23.30 3:23.30
12 Kelsey Peck SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:35.69 2:18.52 3:17.88 3:31.74 4:09.33
13 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:02.66 2:29.18 3:18.90 3:04.98 3:50.73
14 Brittany Page SO-2 Vincennes 4:08.90 4:12.89 3:19.12 2:39.30 2:31.34
15 Raegan Tippey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:01.86 2:23.89 3:19.84 2:59.86 3:25.84
16 Rachel Murphy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:54.79 4:01.08 3:20.90 3:30.95 2:58.81
17 Sabrina Siems FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:43.94 2:27.27 3:21.74 3:01.57 3:23.76
18 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:47.56 3:09.76 3:21.87 3:38.02 2:23.33
19 Megan Mybeck   Purdue Run Club 3:27.63 2:32.67 3:23.55 3:25.59 3:56.12
20 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 2:53.50 2:47.37 3:24.11 3:36.36 3:07.79
21 EB Friesen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:24.87 3:37.29 3:26.94 3:24.87 3:49.71
22 Selah Jackson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:58.25 2:54.06 3:29.70 2:56.15 3:23.41
23 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 3:23.91 3:19.70 3:30.21 2:31.36 3:07.09
24 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:31.96 2:28.38 3:31.96 4:14.36 2:58.05
25 Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club 4:38.91 2:34.47 3:34.54 3:56.00 4:06.72
26 Lillee Stewart FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:09.62 2:58.84 3:35.47 3:22.55 3:59.18
27 Brett Cahall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:41.97 3:16.53 3:35.96 4:10.52 3:57.56
28 Samantha Ferengul   Purdue Run Club 4:02.99 4:26.85 3:36.95 2:38.38 4:20.34
29 Olivia Trausch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:03.08 3:40.98 3:40.98 4:20.76 3:45.40
30 Hannah Cussen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:26.04 3:17.17 3:41.54 3:03.88 3:52.62
31 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 2:59.60 3:35.51 3:44.49 3:48.98 3:08.58
32 Hannah Whitehouse JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:09.07 2:54.11 4:01.81 4:42.92 3:18.29
33 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 4:31.28 4:03.65 4:11.18 3:31.00 4:03.65
  Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Britney Ortega FR-1 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 3:47.02 2:30.13 3:50.68 3:03.08 3:23.22 2:31.96
2 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 2:30.22 3:36.17 3:50.82 3:03.19 3:23.34 2:33.88
3 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 3:23.87 2:37.53 2:41.24 3:05.33 3:31.28 3:12.75
4 Mia Reed SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:36.03 2:43.89 3:34.17 3:06.23 3:56.52 3:41.62
5 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 4:02.84 4:00.98 2:46.26 3:06.80 2:35.05 2:10.76
6 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:15.15 2:52.63 3:56.43 3:07.64 2:58.26 3:24.53
7 Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:13.63 3:00.68 3:40.20 3:08.20 3:49.61 2:13.63
8 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 2:50.58 2:52.48 2:50.58 3:09.53 3:41.75 3:01.95
11 Tara Friesen SR-4 Grace 2:35.93 2:55.66 2:45.79 3:17.37 3:54.87 3:11.45
12 Kelsey Peck SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:22.48 2:42.27 3:33.71 3:17.88 3:21.84 4:07.35
13 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:58.68 2:57.03 3:50.73 3:18.90 2:23.21 3:26.86
26 Lillee Stewart FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:39.78 4:29.34 3:54.87 3:35.47 2:30.83 2:52.38
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brittany Page SO-2 Vincennes 3:19.12
15 Raegan Tippey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:19.84
17 Sabrina Siems FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:21.74
18 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:21.87
20 Maddy Wolf SO-2 Indiana East 3:24.11
22 Selah Jackson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:29.70
23 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 3:30.21
24 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:31.96
28 Samantha Ferengul   Purdue Run Club 3:36.95
31 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 3:44.49
  Abby Page FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Britney Ortega FR-1 Goshen DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Emily Truax SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:12.51
10 Abbigael Coyle FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:12.62
16 Rachel Murphy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:20.90
19 Megan Mybeck   Purdue Run Club 3:23.55
21 EB Friesen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:26.94
25 Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club 3:34.54
27 Brett Cahall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:35.96
29 Olivia Trausch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3:40.98
30 Hannah Cussen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:41.54
32 Hannah Whitehouse JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:01.81
33 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 4:11.18
  Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes DNS
  Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:49.15 5:10.91 5:17.13 3:56.30 5:17.13 5:45.11
2 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 4:40.81 5:12.01 4:59.53 5:33.85 4:25.21 5:15.13
3 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 5:19.68 5:16.51 5:35.50 5:57.66 4:57.52 6:10.32
4 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 4:49.08 5:21.19 6:02.95 5:05.13 5:43.68 4:00.90
5 Kaitlin Burden FR-1 Taylor 3:48.07 5:21.22 5:30.86 6:31.89 6:22.26 6:06.19
6 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 5:29.80 5:36.53 4:09.04 4:52.79 7:17.49 4:05.67
7 Katie Figliomeni   Purdue Run Club 5:23.73 5:37.21 3:56.05 6:34.54 5:16.98 5:00.12
8 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:14.90 5:38.60 7:03.25 5:25.06 6:53.10 6:32.78
9 Eden Norris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:06.13 5:39.01 4:48.16 5:35.62 6:19.70 6:53.60
10 Stephany Claudio SO-2 Goshen 4:41.81 5:39.52 4:38.41 7:21.38 6:06.69 4:38.41
11 Annika Erickson SO-2 Taylor 6:24.92 5:40.63 4:05.26 4:18.88 6:38.54 5:27.01
12 Mara Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:40.04 5:41.51 4:26.38 6:22.50 5:07.36 4:19.55
13 Rebekah Firestone FR-1 Taylor 5:07.94 5:46.00 5:35.62 7:15.96 5:21.78 4:22.96
14 Samantha Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 7:17.82 5:47.47 4:31.03 6:08.32 5:44.00 6:36.12
15 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 4:36.37 5:49.83 5:00.86 4:46.86 5:28.84 6:49.31
16 Katelin Schwab   Purdue Run Club 7:06.88 5:49.90 7:20.88 5:07.92 4:36.43 4:53.92
17 Katie Gillespie   Purdue Run Club 5:39.56 5:53.70 7:36.28 7:18.59 4:21.74 6:32.61
18 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 6:48.04 5:54.81 5:58.36 6:16.10 6:19.65 5:47.72
19 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:19.67 5:55.71 5:02.36 7:06.86 4:51.69 6:09.94
20 Zoe Dinius FR-1 Taylor 4:19.96 5:56.11 7:10.90 5:59.68 5:45.43 4:19.96
21 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 6:53.22 5:56.22 6:10.47 6:42.53 7:28.84 7:11.03
22 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 4:34.92 5:57.04 4:13.50 4:13.50 5:17.77 7:40.59
23 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:39.28 5:57.13 4:31.42 7:37.13 4:27.85 4:52.85
24 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 5:22.84 5:58.71 5:44.37 5:08.49 5:55.13 7:10.46
25 Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes 7:22.25 5:59.55 5:45.17 6:06.75 4:51.24 4:22.48
26 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 7:32.96 6:08.26 5:16.71 7:36.65 7:07.19 5:20.39
27 Olivia Hubbard FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:05.68 6:08.29 7:18.27 7:44.05 7:21.95 4:25.17
28 Emma Beimfohr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7:52.53 6:12.07 5:31.15 4:39.06 4:20.45 4:42.78
29 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 7:44.02 6:14.21 7:10.35 4:25.69 6:25.44 4:33.18
30 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 5:30.60 6:15.68 8:08.39 6:57.01 5:00.55 4:53.03
31 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7:40.74 6:17.65 7:29.41 5:32.34 4:35.69 7:48.29
32 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:29.39 6:18.60 7:34.32 7:30.54 6:56.46 5:14.24
33 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 5:24.13 6:35.27 4:52.50 7:46.42 6:03.65 5:28.08
34 Aria Sturmer   Purdue Run Club 6:24.27 6:40.28 5:56.25 6:24.27 8:28.36 8:08.35
35 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 5:54.02 6:46.91 8:32.71 7:15.40 4:52.98 5:41.81
36 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 5:18.49 7:04.65 7:51.37 8:59.31 6:39.17 8:50.82
  Kiley Breeden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Hasty JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dani Lesser FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josie Gettinger FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Celeste Arroyo JR-3 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:06.88 4:55.37 5:10.91
2 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 6:01.94 5:33.85 5:12.01
3 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 6:51.47 6:00.83 5:16.51
4 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 5:53.31 6:38.28 5:21.19
5 Kaitlin Burden FR-1 Taylor 5:50.13 3:54.49 5:21.22
6 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 4:22.50 7:10.76 5:36.53
7 Katie Figliomeni   Purdue Run Club 4:29.77 6:24.42 5:37.21
8 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:04.74 4:41.04 5:38.60
10 Stephany Claudio SO-2 Goshen 5:25.94 7:01.01 5:39.52
11 Annika Erickson SO-2 Taylor 5:40.63 5:09.98 5:40.63
13 Rebekah Firestone FR-1 Taylor 5:14.86 5:49.46 5:46.00
15 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 6:14.32 4:36.37 5:49.83
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS
  Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Katelin Schwab   Purdue Run Club 6:10.90 6:52.89 6:10.90 5:28.91 5:49.90
17 Katie Gillespie   Purdue Run Club 5:36.02 6:39.68 6:25.54 7:39.81 5:53.70
18 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 6:48.04 7:27.06 4:15.47 4:11.92 5:54.81
19 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:44.57 6:02.83 4:58.80 6:06.39 5:55.71
20 Zoe Dinius FR-1 Taylor 6:35.29 6:13.92 4:19.96 7:28.70 5:56.11
21 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 7:21.72 6:56.78 5:24.16 5:45.54 5:56.22
22 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 6:54.17 6:47.03 7:44.16 5:17.77 5:57.04
23 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:24.28 5:35.71 7:08.56 4:13.57 5:57.13
24 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 7:14.04 6:38.17 7:31.98 6:16.65 5:58.71
25 Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes 6:53.49 5:23.60 5:16.41 5:41.58 5:59.55
26 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 7:03.50 4:17.79 6:30.36 6:30.36 6:08.26
28 Emma Beimfohr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7:22.77 4:24.17 6:08.35 6:26.96 6:12.07
  Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dani Lesser FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Eden Norris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:39.01 6:50.21 7:00.38 4:04.09
12 Mara Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:41.51 4:12.72 4:19.55 7:17.14
14 Samantha Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 5:47.47 7:24.77 5:02.30 7:10.87
27 Olivia Hubbard FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:08.29 5:49.88 4:32.54 4:28.86
29 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 6:14.21 5:33.05 4:33.18 7:47.77
30 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 6:15.68 7:04.52 4:26.74 7:45.85
31 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:17.65 6:17.65 5:05.90 6:47.87
32 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:18.60 5:21.81 4:28.81 7:04.04
33 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 6:35.27 8:22.00 7:34.56 6:43.18
34 Aria Sturmer   Purdue Run Club 6:40.28 8:08.35 6:00.26 8:12.35
35 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 6:46.91 6:02.15 7:11.33 8:48.99
36 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 7:04.65 8:12.60 6:30.68 7:25.89
  Kiley Breeden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josie Gettinger FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Hasty JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Celeste Arroyo JR-3 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noel Vanderwall FR-1 Taylor 9:57.03
2 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 10:09.22
3 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 10:29.39
4 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 10:58.44
5 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 10:58.89
6 Angela Jaycox SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:08.50
7 Ella Baldwin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:12.74
8 Ella Dubbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:15.86
9 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11:15.88
10 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:21.55
11 Abby Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 11:30.71
12 Reagan Hoke SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:32.32
13 Elaina Schwendenmann SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:35.22
14 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:48.17
15 Kaelyn Johnson SR-4 Grace 11:51.84
16 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:52.03
17 Molly Latimer SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:58.65
18 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 11:59.21
19 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 12:00.39
20 Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club 12:02.17
21 Holly Wykoff SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12:06.80
22 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 12:12.50
23 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 13:11.81
24 Alana Bohls SO-2 Grace 13:31.36
  Julia Arruda JR-3 Indiana East DNS
  Lindsay Huston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS
  Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East DNS
  Quinlan Teague FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS
  Kaya Tanner FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noel Vanderwall FR-1 Taylor 11:44.50 10:20.92 9:57.03 7:21.81 11:50.47
2 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 8:43.93 12:59.81 10:09.22 11:28.42 8:37.84
3 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 12:10.10 10:04.22 10:29.39 9:57.92 9:45.34
4 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 11:37.95 10:58.44 10:58.44 7:54.08 9:26.26
5 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 9:39.83 13:30.44 10:58.89 10:12.77 10:39.13
6 Angela Jaycox SO-2 Spring Arbor 13:48.94 9:21.54 11:08.50 11:55.30 11:48.61
7 Ella Baldwin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13:54.20 8:51.47 11:12.74 8:31.29 10:32.38
8 Ella Dubbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:59.86 8:53.93 11:15.86 12:16.69 9:54.76
9 Zoe Trausch SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8:20.16 13:24.30 11:15.88 8:47.19 11:09.13
10 ChristyAnn Delahunty SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13:58.31 9:59.77 11:21.55 9:32.51 13:37.86
12 Reagan Hoke SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:46.17 11:32.32 11:32.32 11:18.48 10:43.86
13 Elaina Schwendenmann SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:04.85 13:40.36 11:35.22 10:11.80 12:58.65
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Arruda JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Abby Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 11:03.09 8:58.76 11:37.62 11:30.71
14 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:16.50 14:09.81 10:37.36 11:48.17
15 Kaelyn Johnson SR-4 Grace 12:13.20 12:06.08 10:26.42 11:51.84
16 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:50.99 8:32.67 9:22.51 11:52.03
17 Molly Latimer SO-2 Spring Arbor 14:00.82 12:48.96 14:00.82 11:58.65
18 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 10:54.49 14:51.82 13:54.29 11:59.21
19 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 10:26.74 14:31.68 12:29.21 12:00.39
20 Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club 11:54.95 12:59.95 10:13.85 12:02.17
21 Holly Wykoff SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14:39.43 12:28.61 13:12.22 12:06.80
22 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 12:12.50 10:22.63 15:52.25 12:12.50
23 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 12:32.22 10:25.53 14:23.08 13:11.81
24 Alana Bohls SO-2 Grace 14:11.93 16:21.75 10:57.21 13:31.36
  Quinlan Teague FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaya Tanner FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lindsay Huston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mollie Gamble JR-3 Taylor 18:14.75 22:37.49
2 Ali Ray FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 18:37.20 21:47.13
3 Kristina Baum JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 19:04.16 19:38.49
4 Megan Cooper SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 19:05.55 17:33.91
5 Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club 19:22.00 15:06.36
6 Kayla Coryea SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19:27.66 21:24.43
7 Alexandria Sanchez   Unattached 19:35.49 14:41.62
8 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:41.14 23:01.94
9 Caroline Kolb SO-2 Grace 20:02.31 17:50.06
10 Julia Arruda JR-3 Indiana East 20:37.46 23:43.08
11 Gretchen Witmer   Purdue Run Club 20:55.17 23:00.69
12 Kate Hornocker SO-2 Grace 21:05.26 24:40.36
13 Mari Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 21:30.86 22:22.50
14 Allison Collins JR-3 Spring Arbor 21:59.54 21:59.54
15 Emma Lynch SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 22:47.58 19:08.77
  Savannah Hart SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 10.15 9.71 8.82 7.94 10.50 8.47
2 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 10.89 10.07 9.07 10.89 8.08 8.17
3 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.29 8.94 9.21 8.20 8.75 9.49
4 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 10.63 7.58 9.24 10.26 11.46 11.46
5 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.37 10.73 9.33 9.43 9.80 7.37
6 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.91 8.52 9.46 11.92 8.80 8.42
7 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.80 10.46 9.77 9.58 11.24 8.99
8 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.13 9.12 9.91 8.53 11.30 11.10

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 7.20 7.63 10.44 7.28 8.77 7.02 8.42
2 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 7.10 10.24 9.25 10.87 8.98 7.28 7.64
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.48 11.85 11.21 11.66 9.11 6.75 10.48
4 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 8.40 8.31 6.85 11.05 9.13 11.33 11.60
5 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.95 10.68 9.85 10.58 9.20 9.11 9.39
6 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 12.13 7.99 11.66 7.90 9.40 8.28 11.10
7 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.09 9.35 7.72 10.22 9.64 9.16 12.34
8 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.20 12.45 8.98 7.34 9.65 9.36 8.30
9 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.70 9.48 10.46 9.19 9.77 10.75 12.71
10 Vladlena Klymova SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.04 9.35 8.76 7.29 9.84 7.88 9.84
11 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 8.59 9.60 8.08 10.71 10.10 12.93 12.02
12 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.33 12.03 10.22 10.42 10.11 8.50 9.20
13 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 8.92 7.38 11.18 9.95 10.25 10.87 12.41
14 Audrey Zeigler SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.41 11.78 7.68 10.09 10.51 7.57 11.04
15 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.89 8.20 8.95 12.57 10.65 9.38 8.31
16 Melaina Fugate FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.56 8.80 13.69 12.17 10.86 12.49 9.89
17 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 11.10 9.82 13.32 8.65 11.68 8.18 8.41
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel Manning JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lilly Vittetow   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 9.13 6.94
5 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.20 6.72
7 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.64 8.97
10 Vladlena Klymova SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.84 11.52
15 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.65 10.12
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 8.98 6.47 11.41 7.55 7.91 7.82
3 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.11 6.75 8.57 7.66 9.39 11.66
9 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.77 10.36 11.83 8.31 8.99 7.53
12 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.11 13.05 12.03 12.34 7.38 12.34
14 Audrey Zeigler SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.51 13.35 12.20 13.14 10.41 9.36
16 Melaina Fugate FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.86 9.56 7.71 12.71 12.71 8.37
  Lilly Vittetow   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 8.77 8.69 11.05 6.93 8.86 6.58
6 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.40 11.94 8.93 9.03 7.15 10.34
8 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.65 9.08 12.45 7.82 10.52 11.20
11 Madelyn Yoder SO-2 Grace 10.10 12.93 8.19 11.92 8.39 7.98
13 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 10.25 13.33 12.82 12.10 7.79 13.23
17 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 11.68 12.50 12.85 12.03 12.38 10.17
  Rachel Manning JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) Mameli, Melvin, Norwood, Reuter 3:53.10 3:24.27 3:24.27 3:48.30 4:00.31 4:07.52
2 Indiana Wesleyan Lindsay, Taylor, Maas, Wadley 3:13.42 4:52.61 4:27.81 4:25.33 4:07.97 2:58.54
3 Bethel (Ind.) Klymova, Hooton, Hershberger, Pentecost 5:15.57 3:47.21 5:23.14 5:05.47 4:12.45 4:17.50
5 Huntington Hilton, Tedder, Fehlmann, Brewer 4:31.52 4:47.82 3:37.22 5:04.11 4:31.52 4:58.68
  Goshen Cooper, Wellington, Ortega, Land DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
Lewellen, Loichinger, Siems, Steele 5:16.49 5:19.11 5:03.41 3:29.25 5:16.49 5:29.57 4:21.56
6 Indiana Wesleyan
(B>)
Tippey, Stuber, Hardy, Baldwin 5:59.41 3:23.76 4:57.15 3:32.25 3:32.25 4:09.04 4:43.00
7 Indiana East Johnston, Young, Best, Kwiatkowski 4:47.69 4:56.24 3:53.57 4:42.00 5:24.72 4:30.60 4:44.84
8 Indiana Wesleyan
(C>)
Norris, Friesen, Murphy, Jackson 3:55.76 3:32.48 5:49.28 6:03.83 5:40.54 3:23.75 4:51.06
  Indiana Wesleyan
(D>)
Whitehouse, Delahunty, Hoke, Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Purdue Run Club Kristinik, Schwab, Huet, Ferengul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace A Heather Plastow, Tara Friesen, Anna Hulstedt, Kylie Sauder 9:28.98 11:05.71 10:08.81 8:54.85
2 St. Francis (Ind.) A Alex Ebetino, Lillee Stewart, Kelsey Peck, Mariah Maley 9:42.13 7:57.35 10:22.88 6:47.50
3 Goshen A Summer Cooper, Mia Wellington, Britney Ortega, Stephany Claudio 9:43.28 7:29.13 10:35.78 10:24.11
4 Indiana Wesleyan A Ella Baldwin, Rachel Murphy, Raegan Tippey, Selah Jackson 10:19.48 12:41.96 9:42.32 7:26.03
5 St. Mary-of-the-Woods A Emily Truax, Kaya Tanner, Zoe Trausch, Abbigael Coyle 10:26.67 9:11.47 12:32.01 9:55.34
6 St. Francis (Ind.)
(B>)
B Yami Diaz, Ella Dubbs, Lindy Wood, Kayla Quimby 10:32.89 13:23.77 8:13.66 12:01.50
7 Purdue Run Club A Samantha Jacobi, Abby Jacobi, Megan Mybeck, Katie Gillespie 10:40.69 12:42.43 11:25.54 8:58.18
8 Bethel (Ind.) A Emma Cougill, Hannah Cussen, Emma Gruet, Holly Wykoff 10:54.78 13:58.12 12:13.36 8:04.54
9 Purdue Run Club
(B>)
B Megan Foster, Katie Figliomeni, Sydney Kroon, Gretchen Witmer 11:06.09 7:59.59 13:59.28 7:59.59

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Wesleyan A Elizabeth Barrett, Karis Hunter, Morgan Farr, Addi Dewey 13:22.93 14:37.97 12:30.40 9:52.82 10:52.85
2 Indiana Tech A Lily Greiwe, Olaide Olapade, Mckenna Palmer, Krista Boese 10:22.79 15:41.77 12:39.49 10:00.00 10:07.60
3 Missouri Baptist A Isabel Rinkenberger, Mattie Noyes, Adrienne Rockette, Mia Reed 11:18.84 15:02.55 12:51.41 11:57.42 15:56.55
4 Spring Arbor A Angela Jaycox, Shailin Golden, Shelby Cade, Molly Latimer 12:35.44 15:27.88 13:41.13 15:11.46 15:36.09
5 Purdue Run Club A Sydney Kroon, Megan Foster, Katie Figliomeni, Brooke Labenberg 11:06.84 15:36.96 14:04.10 15:28.51 12:22.81
6 Purdue Run Club
(B>)
B Paige Egan, Aria Sturmer, Katelin Schwab, Cara Karmolinski 12:12.84 16:20.07 14:42.94 15:18.26 12:39.33
  Vincennes A Hope Laughlin, Haley Kohlhouse, Brittany Page, Daisie Kinnett DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Goshen A Mia Wellington, Maria Maldonado, Britney Ortega, Summer Cooper DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abi Hume JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.62m 2.09m 1.67m 1.50m 2.02m 1.42m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 1.42m 1.93m 1.54m 1.42m 1.40m 1.56m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Kenley Blake SR-4 Taylor 1.93m 1.76m 1.54m 1.43m 1.42m 1.23m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Madison Axom FR-1 Goshen 1.36m 1.80m 1.54m 1.86m 1.48m 1.68m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Ariel Manns FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.28m 1.34m 1.54m 1.42m 1.17m 1.62m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 Shirmara Anderson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.15m 1.83m 1.49m 1.92m 1.04m 1.07m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Rachel Manning JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.86m 1.65m 1.49m 1.10m 1.88m 1.25m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Claire Horvath FR-1 Grace 1.91m 1.62m 1.49m 1.25m 1.45m 1.80m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
9 Kali Siemers FR-1 Taylor 1.85m 1.43m 1.49m 1.59m 1.67m 1.19m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Caroline Ebert   Purdue Run Club 1.12m 1.82m 1.49m 1.94m 1.48m 1.56m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 1.62m 1.37m 1.49m 1.71m 1.31m 1.82m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Emily McCreary SO-2 Grace 1.06m 1.43m 1.49m 1.48m 1.52m 1.73m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
13 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1.63m 1.01m 1.44m 1.20m 1.15m 1.56m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Jade Huley FR-1 Grace NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Grace Stevens SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Sumer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.24m 3.58m 3.73m 3.62m 11' 10.5"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
2 Grace Conway SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3.03m 4.51m 4.58m 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
3 Laina Lillage   Unattached 4.45m 3.49m 3.59m 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
4 Savannah Emaus JR-3 Indiana Tech 3.11m 2.78m 4.02m 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
5 Alaina Scott SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3.34m 3.49m 3.49m 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
6 Maeve Milligan SO-2 Indiana Tech 2.25m 3.49m 3.56m 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    XXX
7 Krislynn Bailey JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2.41m 3.30m 2.58m 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
8 Anna Bazzoni Senior Unattached 2.52m 3.74m 2.73m 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
9 Betsy Underwood SO-2 Taylor 2.48m 3.36m 2.43m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
10 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 3.19m 3.55m 2.34m 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Jael Vander Zwaag JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    XXX
  Allison Schrock SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Sarah De La Grange FR-1 Spring Arbor NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Charis Siefert JR-3 Taylor NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Avery Birkla SO-2 Taylor NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Alli Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Emma Lehman SO-2 Grace NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 5.43m 5.32m 6.44m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.24  
2 Lexie Moriarity JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.48m 5.02m 6.07m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
3 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.95m 5.00m 5.20m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.00  
4 Madison Axom FR-1 Goshen 5.57m 4.97m 6.01m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.93  
5 Macy Morgan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3.47m 4.95m 5.40m 16' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.64  
6 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 4.80m 4.90m 4.66m 16' 1"
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.05m 4.88m 4.73m 16' 0.25"
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69  
  • 4.47  
8 Naomi Walters JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.20m 4.86m 5.93m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
9 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.01m 4.68m 4.73m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Denalyn Siewert FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.42m 4.56m 4.51m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
11 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.64m 4.34m 4.82m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
12 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 3.15m 4.26m 4.90m 13' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS NM
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Stevens SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 5.29m 5.00m 4.90m 3.87m 5.05m 5.19m 16' 1"
9 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.49m 3.42m 4.68m 5.10m 3.88m 5.90m 15' 4.25"
10 Denalyn Siewert FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.69m 3.56m 4.56m 4.79m 5.20m 3.69m 14' 11.5"
11 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.03m 3.52m 4.34m 3.65m 4.17m 3.95m 14' 3"
12 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 5.45m 4.52m 4.26m 3.28m 5.24m 4.00m 13' 11.75"
  Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Stevens SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 5.32m 6.92m 3.83m 5.69m 3.88m 6.28m 17' 5.5"
2 Lexie Moriarity JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.02m 3.61m 5.07m 3.92m 4.42m 4.62m 16' 5.75"
3 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.00m 3.65m 5.95m 4.70m 5.35m 3.80m 16' 5"
4 Madison Axom FR-1 Goshen 4.97m 4.22m 6.01m 3.63m 6.11m 5.96m 16' 3.75"
5 Macy Morgan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.95m 4.21m 3.81m 4.65m 3.91m 4.31m 16' 3"
7 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4.88m 3.66m 4.44m 3.66m 6.00m 4.68m 16' 0.25"
8 Naomi Walters JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.86m 4.52m 5.05m 4.67m 6.17m 5.73m 15' 11.5"
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jai-Lyn Norwood SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.14m 12.09m 9.12m 8.65m 11.85m 15.41m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
2 Blessing Laudermilch JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.66m 12.05m 9.30m 10.56m 10.33m 13.32m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Naomi Walters JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.09m 10.51m 13.86m 13.75m 9.17m 12.41m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Shirmara Anderson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.97m 10.23m 10.12m 13.09m 11.11m 11.33m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.51  
5 Makayla Keffeler FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.82m 8.30m 8.30m 13.13m 9.77m 8.40m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.50  
6 Teychiana Dornan JR-3 Union (Ky.) 11.18m 8.80m 13.35m 7.56m 10.14m 8.18m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.04  
7 Grace Conway SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.59m 12.00m 8.54m 7.12m 12.00m 9.56m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.17  
8 Abi Hume JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.65m 7.21m 8.53m 11.07m 7.32m 13.00m 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Hanna Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.17m 7.55m 12.49m 10.47m 10.77m 11.98m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brooke Russell JR-3 Taylor 10.71m 11.51m 9.51m 7.01m 9.81m 7.51m 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
11 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.79m 9.39m 7.19m 12.99m 10.79m 11.79m 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.85  
12 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.52m 11.97m 9.00m 7.91m 9.69m 9.10m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.89  
  • 8.95  
13 Macy Morgan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.18m 8.22m 7.93m 9.27m 9.75m 11.57m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kali Siemers FR-1 Taylor 12.32m 11.08m 11.75m 9.45m 8.69m 6.69m 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Denalyn Siewert FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.62m 8.96m 11.94m 10.73m 10.08m 11.94m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.28  
16 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.68m 9.40m 11.14m 6.94m 9.77m 9.04m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.65  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaunita Webster-Freeman SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.71m 13.49m 17.27m 10.52m 9.44m 12.95m 15.78m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.67  
2 Arriana Benjamin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.13m 13.22m 11.77m 14.81m 15.47m 13.09m 10.58m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.03  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Markalah Barnes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.16m 12.87m 13.26m 15.96m 12.87m 14.16m 12.48m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Merideth Devries SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.24m 12.83m 10.78m 15.65m 13.60m 15.27m 12.57m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.35  
5 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.24m 12.75m 13.52m 13.90m 11.86m 13.90m 15.30m 41' 10"
  • 12.21  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
6 Alecia Parker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.52m 12.70m 13.84m 13.72m 10.29m 13.33m 9.78m 41' 8"
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.50  
7 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.45m 12.44m 11.94m 10.82m 12.07m 14.06m 11.57m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
8 Lydia Hall SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.70m 12.15m 9.60m 14.58m 12.03m 12.64m 8.87m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.37  
9 Mackenzie DeLong SR-4 Grace 10.60m 12.05m 11.69m 13.01m 9.04m 12.65m 8.56m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.95  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
10 Taylor Waterway SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.31m 11.57m 9.60m 14.00m 12.96m 8.10m 14.46m 37' 11.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.57  
11 Tessa Mozzi JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.02m 11.29m 13.32m 8.92m 11.18m 12.76m 14.00m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.99  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.29  
12 Stephanie Vargovich JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.33m 11.26m 12.27m 13.40m 9.46m 13.29m 9.35m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.26  
13 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.10m 11.10m 8.33m 13.76m 10.99m 11.10m 10.21m 36' 5"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.98  
14 Sydney Rice FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.73m 11.06m 9.51m 8.18m 13.71m 12.50m 12.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
15 Maycie Porter JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.51m 10.51m 9.88m 10.19m 9.67m 8.09m 9.14m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
16 Stephanie Wadsworth SR-4 Taylor 9.20m 10.45m 11.91m 12.23m 8.99m 11.29m 12.44m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.45  
17 Lanae Crowe SO-2 Grace 12.95m 10.36m 11.60m 8.81m 12.54m 11.60m 11.81m 34' 0"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.29  
18 Hannah Boersema FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.47m 10.22m 10.94m 12.37m 11.45m 7.97m 10.42m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.66  
19 Landry Munoz SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.41m 10.21m 12.25m 10.41m 10.82m 13.17m 11.84m 33' 6"
  • 10.21  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.64  
20 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.40m 10.14m 11.86m 8.62m 7.91m 11.97m 12.27m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
21 Jordan Casey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.06m 10.09m 12.21m 12.01m 10.90m 11.40m 9.69m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.57  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
22 Sarah Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.70m 9.89m 11.08m 8.60m 9.00m 11.77m 7.71m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.23  
23 Nhaydia Watson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.86m 9.80m 10.58m 7.45m 7.45m 10.78m 9.60m 32' 2"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
24 Jennifer Sherwood SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.35m 9.76m 7.03m 7.91m 7.42m 11.13m 10.64m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.76  
25 Tori Straley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.75m 9.61m 8.94m 11.24m 10.76m 10.57m 9.90m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.61  
26 Brooke Slater SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.66m 9.33m 6.62m 6.81m 10.92m 9.42m 10.36m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.88  
27 Allie Miller SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.51m 9.16m 11.18m 8.34m 11.36m 11.91m 8.34m 30' 0.75"
  • 9.15  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.96  
28 Willow Kenneda JR-3 Goshen 11.52m 9.14m 6.76m 6.67m 11.70m 10.24m 10.69m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
29 Keeley Hughes JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.72m 8.93m 11.34m 9.47m 9.82m 7.68m 10.27m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.69  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.73  
30 Hallie Brenner JR-3 Taylor 9.94m 8.80m 6.34m 10.74m 10.21m 7.83m 8.71m 28' 10.5"
  • 7.49  
  • 8.80  
  • 7.84  
31 Keslyn Cay FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.53m 8.74m 9.35m 11.10m 8.30m 11.36m 8.39m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
32 Janai Haney FR-1 Huntington 10.07m 8.46m 5.92m 7.19m 6.18m 6.43m 8.21m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.17  
  • 7.75  
  • 8.46  
33 Annabella Chirco SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.86m 8.42m 6.99m 10.95m 9.43m 10.02m 9.43m 27' 7.5"
  • 7.86  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.09  
34 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.23m 7.89m 9.23m 9.86m 6.79m 6.94m 9.70m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89  
  • 5.93  
  • 7.24  
35 Rebekah Guthrie FR-1 Taylor 7.41m 7.80m 6.08m 8.11m 8.66m 9.28m 7.96m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.80  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.05  
36 Alli Reed FR-1 Taylor 6.82m 7.18m 6.46m 7.75m 6.96m 7.97m 7.97m 23' 6.75"
  • 6.71  
  • 6.58  
  • 7.18  
37 Gwen Jakway FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.20m 6.86m 7.48m 6.04m 7.00m 5.76m 8.23m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.86  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.85  
38 Kara Strong FR-1 Huntington 7.11m 6.71m 7.38m 7.25m 5.64m 7.72m 7.25m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.55  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.71  
  Adelyn Schoenbeck JR-3 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Karley Kabel FR-1 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Stephanie Vargovich JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.26m 36' 11.5"
25 Tori Straley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.61m 31' 6.5"
26 Brooke Slater SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.33m 30' 7.5"
29 Keeley Hughes JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.93m 29' 3.75"
30 Hallie Brenner JR-3 Taylor 8.80m 28' 10.5"
31 Keslyn Cay FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.74m 28' 8.25"
32 Janai Haney FR-1 Huntington 8.46m 27' 9.25"
33 Annabella Chirco SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.42m 27' 7.5"
34 Allison Teed FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.89m 25' 10.75"
35 Rebekah Guthrie FR-1 Taylor 7.80m 25' 7.25"
36 Alli Reed FR-1 Taylor 7.18m 23' 6.75"
37 Gwen Jakway FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.86m 22' 6.25"
38 Kara Strong FR-1 Huntington 6.71m 22' 0.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Tessa Mozzi JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.29m 37' 0.5"
14 Sydney Rice FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.06m 36' 3.5"
15 Maycie Porter JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.51m 34' 5.75"
17 Lanae Crowe SO-2 Grace 10.36m 34' 0"
18 Hannah Boersema FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
19 Landry Munoz SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.21m 33' 6"
20 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.14m 33' 3.25"
21 Jordan Casey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
23 Nhaydia Watson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.80m 32' 2"
24 Jennifer Sherwood SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.76m 32' 0.25"
27 Allie Miller SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.16m 30' 0.75"
28 Willow Kenneda JR-3 Goshen 9.14m 30' 0"
  Karley Kabel FR-1 Taylor NM NM
  Adelyn Schoenbeck JR-3 Taylor NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaunita Webster-Freeman SO-2 Indiana Tech 16.59m 13.49m 15.51m 13.36m 13.49m 44' 3.25"
2 Arriana Benjamin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.48m 13.22m 12.69m 17.05m 13.22m 43' 4.5"
3 Markalah Barnes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.96m 12.87m 15.44m 11.20m 11.84m 42' 2.75"
4 Merideth Devries SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.75m 12.83m 16.29m 16.04m 13.47m 42' 1.25"
5 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.60m 12.75m 12.88m 10.97m 9.31m 41' 10"
6 Alecia Parker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.60m 12.70m 14.35m 14.60m 15.88m 41' 8"
7 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.57m 12.44m 15.55m 15.05m 8.96m 40' 9.75"
8 Lydia Hall SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.42m 12.15m 9.84m 10.08m 9.48m 39' 10.5"
9 Mackenzie DeLong SR-4 Grace 10.60m 12.05m 12.65m 9.52m 9.76m 39' 6.5"
10 Taylor Waterway SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.07m 11.57m 13.77m 12.73m 8.68m 37' 11.5"
13 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 14.32m 11.10m 9.10m 7.77m 13.54m 36' 5"
16 Stephanie Wadsworth SR-4 Taylor 9.72m 10.45m 10.14m 11.70m 10.55m 34' 3.5"
22 Sarah Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.20m 9.89m 8.11m 8.70m 10.78m 32' 5.5"
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Arriana Benjamin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.27m 17.31m 56' 9.5"
  • 16.82  
  • 16.37  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.31  
2 Keeley Hughes JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 16.35m 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 13.83  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
3 Aanyah Wright JR-3 Huntington 18.36m 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.12  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.22  
4 Madison Kauffman JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.93m 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.21  
5 Chloe Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11.88m 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • 14.49  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.52  
6 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.63m 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
7 Megan Sinnott SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.17m 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Willow Kenneda JR-3 Goshen 16.88m 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
9 Jada Bright FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.82m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.78  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.48  
10 Alaina Simpson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.59m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.49  
11 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.03m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.82  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.89  
12 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.44m 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.78  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.67  
13 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.57m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.75  
14 Jennifer Sherwood SO-2 Spring Arbor 12.36m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.87  
15 Maycie Porter JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14.14m 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.85  
16 Nhaydia Watson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.83m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.81  
17 Kaylee Simmons SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.58m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.79  
18 Victoria Todd JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.37m 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.75  
19 Madisen Hinderliter JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.74m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.63  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.57  
20 Hannah Boersema FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.65m 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.52  
21 Hallie Brenner JR-3 Taylor 12.33m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.30  
22 Brooke Slater SO-2 Spring Arbor 14.88m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.52  
  • 12.30  
23 Lydia Hall SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.72m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
24 Allie Miller SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.22m 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
25 Lanae Crowe SO-2 Grace 8.26m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.69  
26 Stephanie Vargovich JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.52m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.50  
27 Annabella Chirco SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.07m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.17  
28 Francesca Carlo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.56m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.55  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.53  
29 Keslyn Cay FR-1 Spring Arbor 12.73m 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.10  
30 Jordan Casey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.50m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.39  
31 Tessa Mozzi JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.50m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.76  
32 Stephanie Wadsworth SR-4 Taylor 10.95m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.83  
33 Tori Straley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.45m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.07  
34 Alli Reed FR-1 Taylor 10.19m 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 8.75  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.80  
35 Sarah Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.10m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.08  
36 Janai Haney FR-1 Huntington 6.80m 7.56m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
37 Rebekah Guthrie FR-1 Taylor 5.09m 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  Rachel Mihills SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM
  Adelyn Schoenbeck JR-3 Taylor NM NM NM
  Karley Kabel FR-1 Taylor NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Princess Kara JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.36m 14.21m 46' 7.5"
11 Bri Nichols FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.99m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
28 Francesca Carlo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.85m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
30 Jordan Casey JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.99m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
31 Tessa Mozzi JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.93m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
33 Tori Straley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.29m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
34 Alli Reed FR-1 Taylor 6.86m 9.80m 32' 2"
35 Sarah Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.24m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
36 Janai Haney FR-1 Huntington 9.68m 7.56m 24' 9.75"
37 Rebekah Guthrie FR-1 Taylor 5.34m 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  Karley Kabel FR-1 Taylor NM NM NM
  Adelyn Schoenbeck JR-3 Taylor NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jada Bright FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.13m 10.89m 14.47m 13.92m 13.78m 10.47m 45' 2.5"
16 Nhaydia Watson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.86m 11.91m 9.48m 16.40m 12.81m 10.38m 42' 0.5"
17 Kaylee Simmons SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.89m 10.49m 16.63m 11.13m 12.79m 12.02m 41' 11.5"
19 Madisen Hinderliter JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.97m 12.25m 12.50m 14.52m 12.63m 13.64m 41' 5.25"
20 Hannah Boersema FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.15m 11.52m 11.77m 12.90m 12.52m 12.27m 41' 1"
21 Hallie Brenner JR-3 Taylor 15.29m 9.86m 13.81m 12.33m 12.33m 15.04m 40' 5.5"
22 Brooke Slater SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.69m 11.19m 9.23m 14.64m 12.30m 9.96m 40' 4.25"
23 Lydia Hall SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.66m 11.14m 11.14m 9.32m 12.11m 14.41m 39' 8.75"
25 Lanae Crowe SO-2 Grace 10.27m 10.97m 14.28m 15.10m 11.80m 9.68m 38' 8.75"
26 Stephanie Vargovich JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.64m 10.83m 10.94m 10.02m 11.52m 13.02m 37' 9.5"
27 Annabella Chirco SO-2 Spring Arbor 7.82m 8.82m 8.71m 13.74m 11.17m 12.85m 36' 7.75"
29 Keslyn Cay FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.47m 14.03m 13.81m 10.47m 10.79m 13.38m 35' 5"
32 Stephanie Wadsworth SR-4 Taylor 11.97m 11.05m 13.09m 10.84m 10.23m 13.20m 33' 6.75"
  Rachel Mihills SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Arriana Benjamin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 17.31m 56' 9.5"
2 Keeley Hughes JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 15.42m 50' 7.25"
3 Aanyah Wright JR-3 Huntington 15.30m 50' 2.5"
4 Madison Kauffman JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.21m 49' 11"
5 Chloe Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 14.49m 47' 6.5"
7 Megan Sinnott SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.89m 45' 7"
8 Willow Kenneda JR-3 Goshen 13.84m 45' 5"
10 Alaina Simpson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.54m 44' 5.25"
12 Hannah Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.15m 43' 1.75"
13 Sierra Hurtado FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.05m 42' 9.75"
14 Jennifer Sherwood SO-2 Spring Arbor 12.87m 42' 2.75"
15 Maycie Porter JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.85m 42' 2"
18 Victoria Todd JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.75m 41' 10"
24 Allie Miller SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.10m 39' 8.5"