February 4, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:13.10 5:01.59 5:45.11 5:10.91 4:52.26
2 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 6:17.54 6:05.06 6:42.50 5:12.01 4:12.73
3 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 4:13.21 5:00.69 6:48.30 5:16.51 5:45.00
4 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 4:58.71 4:16.96 5:53.31 5:21.19 6:54.34
5 Kaitlin Burden FR-1 Taylor 5:05.16 6:38.32 4:45.89 5:21.22 6:19.04
6 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 7:00.67 3:58.94 6:30.38 5:36.53 4:39.32
7 Katie Figliomeni   Purdue Run Club 5:47.33 6:44.66 6:54.77 5:37.21 7:04.89
8 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:53.10 7:13.41 5:01.36 5:38.60 5:45.38
9 Eden Norris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.06 5:32.23 6:02.74 5:39.01 7:20.72
10 Stephany Claudio SO-2 Goshen 6:03.29 5:49.71 5:22.55 5:39.52 5:15.76
11 Annika Erickson SO-2 Taylor 4:01.85 6:58.98 5:54.26 5:40.63 7:22.82
12 Mara Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:10.78 4:29.80 5:44.93 5:41.51 4:43.46
13 Rebekah Firestone FR-1 Taylor 4:50.64 4:57.56 6:24.06 5:46.00 7:15.96
14 Samantha Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 4:44.93 5:05.78 5:09.25 5:47.47 4:03.23
15 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 5:46.34 5:25.35 5:07.85 5:49.83 7:03.30
16 Katelin Schwab   Purdue Run Club 4:36.43 5:32.41 7:10.38 5:49.90 5:42.91
17 Katie Gillespie   Purdue Run Club 6:46.76 4:50.04 6:29.07 5:53.70 6:39.68
18 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 7:16.42 4:40.30 6:26.75 5:54.81 5:08.69
19 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:23.70 4:55.24 7:24.64 5:55.71 5:37.93
20 Zoe Dinius FR-1 Taylor 5:41.87 6:13.92 5:02.70 5:56.11 5:31.19
21 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 7:18.15 7:25.28 7:11.03 5:56.22 6:17.60
22 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 6:14.90 5:03.49 5:03.49 5:57.04 5:21.34
23 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:57.85 7:29.99 5:57.13 5:57.13 4:59.99
24 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 6:59.69 6:16.65 7:03.28 5:58.71 7:39.15
25 Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes 7:04.27 4:58.43 5:37.98 5:59.55 6:53.49
26 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 4:54.61 7:25.60 7:18.23 6:08.26 5:57.22
27 Olivia Hubbard FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:21.49 5:02.00 7:10.90 6:08.29 7:10.90
28 Emma Beimfohr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:42.31 6:38.12 7:00.44 6:12.07 8:03.70
29 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 5:55.50 6:10.47 7:21.57 6:14.21 6:51.64
30 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 7:12.04 5:15.58 6:30.71 6:15.68 5:38.12
31 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:13.88 6:06.32 5:47.44 6:17.65 8:10.95
32 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:41.32 5:55.89 7:07.82 6:18.60 5:02.88
33 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 5:32.03 7:38.52 5:24.13 6:35.27 4:40.65
34 Aria Sturmer   Purdue Run Club 5:48.25 5:44.24 7:16.31 6:40.28 8:04.34
35 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 6:42.84 8:32.71 7:27.61 6:46.91 6:55.05
36 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 8:29.58 9:03.56 6:13.70 7:04.65 8:12.60
  Kiley Breeden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Hasty JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dani Lesser FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josie Gettinger FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Celeste Arroyo JR-3 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:10.91 4:27.39
2 Abigail Mays Sophomore Unattached 5:12.01 5:36.97
3 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 5:16.51 5:07.02
4 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 5:21.19 5:05.13
5 Kaitlin Burden FR-1 Taylor 5:21.22 4:55.53
6 Cara Karmolinski   Purdue Run Club 5:36.53 3:58.94
7 Katie Figliomeni   Purdue Run Club 5:37.21 6:58.14
8 Luci Woodrum SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:38.60 5:01.36
10 Stephany Claudio SO-2 Goshen 5:39.52 4:35.02
11 Annika Erickson SO-2 Taylor 5:40.63 6:52.17
13 Rebekah Firestone FR-1 Taylor 5:46.00 4:26.42
15 Karsyn Stewart SO-2 Grace 5:49.83 4:11.88
  Brooke Labenberg   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS
  Mckenna Palmer SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS
  Liz Loichinger JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Katelin Schwab   Purdue Run Club 7:06.88 4:11.93 6:28.39 5:28.91 7:20.88 4:04.93 5:49.90
17 Katie Gillespie   Purdue Run Club 4:50.04 7:25.67 7:29.20 6:43.22 4:39.43 7:29.20 5:53.70
18 Shaylynn Reyes JR-3 Huntington 4:50.95 5:37.07 5:58.36 4:33.21 5:15.78 5:33.53 5:54.81
19 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:13.03 4:23.23 6:13.50 6:02.83 5:27.26 7:42.43 5:55.71
20 Zoe Dinius FR-1 Taylor 5:56.11 4:44.89 5:27.63 6:31.73 6:06.80 7:39.39 5:56.11
21 Madelyn Skidmore JR-3 Grace 4:59.23 6:28.28 5:02.79 4:16.48 6:53.22 4:44.98 5:56.22
22 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 6:39.89 4:45.64 7:40.59 4:45.64 4:42.07 5:57.04 5:57.04
23 Tomecio Hardy SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:27.85 5:28.56 6:57.85 5:35.71 6:54.27 4:17.14 5:57.13
24 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 4:18.28 6:09.48 7:24.80 7:10.46 5:22.84 7:06.87 5:58.71
25 Daisie Kinnett FR-1 Vincennes 5:41.58 4:58.43 7:04.27 4:33.26 5:20.00 5:34.39 5:59.55
26 Cassandra Cross FR-1 Grace 7:29.28 4:39.88 7:07.19 6:45.09 7:36.65 6:11.95 6:08.26
28 Emma Beimfohr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:42.31 4:46.50 6:23.24 6:26.96 4:57.66 5:38.59 6:12.07
  Paige Egan   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Camille Kristinik   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dani Lesser FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Eden Norris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:15.28 4:44.77 6:12.92 5:25.45 5:39.01 6:12.92
12 Mara Smith SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:50.29 6:05.42 4:22.97 5:14.19 5:41.51 4:43.46
14 Samantha Jacobi   Purdue Run Club 5:09.25 4:10.18 5:16.20 4:55.35 5:47.47 4:06.71
27 Olivia Hubbard FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:27.78 5:20.42 4:43.59 4:47.27 6:08.29 4:50.95
29 Megan Foster   Purdue Run Club 6:02.99 6:14.21 7:36.54 7:44.02 6:14.21 4:44.40
30 Avery Samms FR-1 Grace 7:23.31 6:38.22 7:30.82 6:57.01 6:15.68 6:08.17
31 Callie Crouse FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:06.32 7:40.74 6:59.20 7:21.85 6:17.65 5:17.23
32 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:36.38 6:11.03 7:53.25 6:11.03 6:18.60 4:51.53
33 Colleen Cole   Purdue Run Club 6:58.99 5:20.17 5:51.79 8:29.90 6:35.27 5:51.79
34 Aria Sturmer   Purdue Run Club 4:44.20 7:12.31 8:12.35 8:36.37 6:40.28 5:56.25
35 Evelyn Sigler FR-1 Huntington 4:44.84 7:31.67 8:20.50 6:26.57 6:46.91 8:12.37
36 Madison Schneiderwind JR-3 Grace 6:51.91 8:04.10 7:42.87 6:05.20 7:04.65 6:00.96
  Kiley Breeden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josie Gettinger FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Hasty JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Celeste Arroyo JR-3 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS