February 4, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 4.42m 6.28m 6.06m 5.85m 5.32m 6.44m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.24  
2 Lexie Moriarity JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4.12m 4.17m 4.97m 5.22m 5.02m 5.12m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
3 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.30m 5.55m 4.05m 5.95m 5.00m 3.80m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.00  
4 Madison Axom FR-1 Goshen 4.03m 5.27m 5.17m 4.08m 4.97m 6.11m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.93  
5 Macy Morgan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3.91m 5.64m 5.99m 4.41m 4.95m 5.05m 16' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.64  
6 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 3.53m 3.58m 4.80m 3.97m 4.90m 6.32m 16' 1"
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4.44m 4.25m 5.47m 5.86m 4.88m 6.34m 16' 0.25"
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69  
  • 4.47  
8 Naomi Walters JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.62m 5.73m 5.93m 3.45m 4.86m 3.60m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
9 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.17m 5.01m 3.56m 5.80m 4.68m 3.98m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Denalyn Siewert FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.29m 5.52m 5.52m 5.43m 4.56m 4.88m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
11 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.34m 4.60m 4.34m 4.12m 4.34m 5.38m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
12 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 4.56m 3.20m 4.94m 4.77m 4.26m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Stevens SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Malia Butler FR-1 Grace 6.22m 5.05m 4.90m 5.73m 16' 1"
9 Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.02m 5.15m 4.68m 3.70m 15' 4.25"
10 Denalyn Siewert FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.65m 4.20m 4.56m 5.88m 14' 11.5"
11 Kaylynn Barton JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 3.12m 3.21m 4.34m 4.30m 14' 3"
12 Kennedy Land FR-1 Goshen 3.32m 3.71m 4.26m 4.94m 13' 11.75"
  Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Jaci Stone FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kiara Gill SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Stevens SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 4.20m 5.32m 4.04m 3.78m 4.73m 6.65m 5.43m 17' 5.5"
2 Lexie Moriarity JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.42m 5.02m 5.27m 6.48m 6.43m 6.38m 4.12m 16' 5.75"
3 DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.50m 5.00m 3.80m 6.50m 5.95m 4.20m 5.40m 16' 5"
4 Madison Axom FR-1 Goshen 3.83m 4.97m 5.47m 6.46m 5.47m 3.83m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
5 Macy Morgan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.19m 4.95m 3.81m 5.89m 6.19m 3.47m 6.29m 16' 3"
7 Lara Skaggs SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.90m 4.88m 3.81m 4.68m 4.54m 3.56m 4.25m 16' 0.25"
8 Naomi Walters JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.13m 4.86m 3.65m 4.13m 3.50m 6.12m 3.50m 15' 11.5"
  Jamellia Potts SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Aijah Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM