January 14, 2023
|
Southeast Missouri St.-Rec Center - Cape Girardeau, MO
|
170m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryson Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 23.64 16.07 20.43 22.95 21.35 23.18 24.56
2 Travon Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 19.90 25.05 22.48 23.41 27.16 25.29 26.93
3 Ja'Kobe Ward FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.21 22.28 17.83 23.45 20.87 30.02 30.02
3 Landon Way FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.05 20.17 24.63 23.45 18.06 23.45 28.61
5 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 23.46 29.68 24.17 23.93 18.19 26.09 22.98
6 Bryce Sparks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19.84 20.81 17.18 24.19 18.39 28.55 27.34
7 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 23.26 23.99 19.34 24.48 28.16 25.46 18.12
8 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 23.78 21.82 19.12 24.51 18.14 30.89 26.72
9 Steven Aubuchon Junior Unattached 24.88 20.94 25.13 24.63 21.92 31.53 18.72
10 Connor Westhoven FR-1 Southern Arkansas 23.25 24.24 19.79 24.73 29.68 29.93 25.72
11 Quy Le   Unattached 20.86 18.58 18.32 25.44 22.14 23.92 24.94
12 Byron Lewis SO-2 Williams Baptist 18.60 23.95 20.38 25.47 22.93 20.63 28.02
13 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21.36 27.61 27.61 26.04 29.69 31.51 22.92
14 Jason Detrick SO-2 Williams Baptist 28.45 25.84 26.89 26.10 27.41 33.93 33.41
15 Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 31.48 34.10 24.40 26.23 31.74 22.82 23.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryson Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.15 22.95 18.59
2 Travon Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 23.41 23.41 19.43
7 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 29.87 24.48 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 19.87 26.57 22.02 26.33 27.04 25.61 23.93
8 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 27.95 27.46 31.87 23.78 28.68 17.65 24.51
9 Steven Aubuchon Junior Unattached 17.25 25.62 26.85 18.23 27.34 28.57 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Byron Lewis SO-2 Williams Baptist 29.04 27.00 25.47 21.91 30.06 24.20 27.77
13 Marques Marshall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 28.91 20.32 26.04 33.60 20.05 28.91 22.40
15 Joshua Cohill SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 24.92 23.35 26.23 25.71 28.86 29.64 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Connor Westhoven FR-1 Southern Arkansas 19.79 19.54 24.73 17.56
14 Jason Detrick SO-2 Williams Baptist 26.37 26.10 26.10 21.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bryce Sparks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19.60 20.08 24.19
11 Quy Le   Unattached 29.51 28.24 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ja'Kobe Ward FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 23.69 24.16 24.63 20.17 23.45 18.53 18.30
3 Landon Way FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.56 22.75 18.06 26.97 23.45 29.08 22.28